CLASSIFICACIÓ AQUATLÓ SOLIDÀRIA CADAQUÉS 2017

GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diplomes
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Equip
Temps Arribada
Temps Swim
Categoria
Diploma
1
25
MIRABALL GÓMEZ, MARC
LÓPEZ GÓMEZ, GERARD
TRIATLÓ PROSAN LLEIDA
00:38:03
00:14:29
MASCULI
Diploma
2
10
GALLART GARANGOU, XEVI
LASHERAS , SERGI
TGCBINN
00:38:52
00:14:36
MASCULI
Diploma
3
27
LLORENTE QUIROGA, JORGE
ABARCA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:42:59
00:14:49
MASCULI
Diploma
4
14
PALOU I VICENS, ARNAU
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, RAUL
MEDUSSA TEAM
00:43:04
00:18:08
MASCULI
Diploma
5
18
COLLADO ALSINA, EDUARD
MALLOL NABOT, CARLES
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:46:18
00:15:30
MASCULI
Diploma
6
31
HIDALGO GÓMEZ , MIGUEL
ABRIL ROMÁN , RAFAEL
FRIENDS TEAM
00:46:21
00:19:27
MASCULI
Diploma
7
34
GIRO GONZALEZ, JORDI
PADROSA MONTENEGRO, MARTI
QUIEN TUBO RETUBO
00:47:13
00:20:40
MASCULI
Diploma
8
7
TUUR, LEMMENS
NATHALIE, LEMMENS
THE LEMMENS-TEAM
00:47:49
00:15:34
MIXTA
Diploma
9
23
BASSAS TORRENT, SONIA
FÀBREGA CASAS, TONI
TRAYTER
00:48:00
00:19:52
MIXTA
Diploma
10
40
SANTURE, LAIA
DESPRES, CYRIL
DESPRES
00:48:40
00:18:22
MIXTA
Diploma
11
26
DIEZ BERTRAN, XAVIER
BARÓ GUERRA, JOAN
TROPICAL CADAQUÉS
00:48:44
00:16:39
MASCULI
Diploma
12
41
EGEA, ALEX
BIELSA, ROSSEND
ESGANAIS
00:48:46
00:19:32
MASCULI
Diploma
13
39
CRUZ, JOSE LUIS
RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
BI-TEAM
00:49:41
00:23:39
MIXTA
Diploma
14
16
MASSAGUER BUSQUETA, JORDINA
FARO MOLINA, SANDRA
00:50:29
00:15:40
FEMENI
Diploma
15
15
REY CERPA, CRISTINA
MORAL RAMIREZ, MARC
ALTEUAIRE
00:50:31
00:18:29
MIXTA
Diploma
16
19
BLASI RIBERA, MARIONA
PLAZA VELÁSQUEZ, CAMILO
FOREVERTRIYOUNG
00:51:03
00:19:26
MIXTA
Diploma
17
22
ESCORSA SANZ, ROGER
TATJÉ RAMOS, ROGER
ELS ROGERS
00:51:43
00:14:42
MASCULI
Diploma
18
32
CASTRO MUNTANE, DAVID
PEREZ FLORES, ALBERT
00:52:31
00:19:19
MASCULI
Diploma
19
36
SANTCLEMENTE, JAVI
SANES ADANERO, RAQUEL
NADADORS CADAQUES
00:53:09
00:22:33
MIXTA
Diploma
20
20
SANZ GALLARDO, ELISABET
ESCORSA O'CALLAGHAN, ENRIC
CIRERERS FLORITS
00:54:34
00:18:17
MIXTA
Diploma
21
4
URBEA CASTELLS, ANNA
ORDOÑEZ LOPERA, DAVID
DAVIKOANNA
00:54:58
00:20:38
MIXTA
Diploma
22
30
LUQUE BARO, FRAN
MOTERA FULCARÀ, PEP
MOTO'S TEAM
00:55:13
00:23:41
MASCULI
Diploma
23
17
ROIG CASADEMONT, MIQUEL
GIRVENT BALLESTA, FRANCESC
LA LA LA CADAQUES
00:55:41
00:22:08
MASCULI
Diploma
24
5
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIE
LARA JOHER, MARTA
SES TINTORERES
00:57:14
00:18:37
FEMENI
Diploma
25
33
SAVALLS GRASSOT, FREDRIC
FERRER PUIG, JOSEP MARIA
TAURONS TERRORÍFICS
00:57:31
00:20:42
MASCULI
Diploma
26
38
TRILLA, ROGER
BLONDIE, EMANUEL
MANUGER
00:59:42
00:19:16
MASCULI
Diploma
27
21
BIS BARROFET, FRANCESC XAVIER
JORRO MORA, ELISENDA
D'ES POAL
01:00:41
00:20:44
MIXTA
Diploma
28
35
LUDYVINE, LOUIS
BRUNO, COMAS
YOU CAN TRAIL
01:01:30
00:22:41
MIXTA
Diploma
29
28
MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ, ESTER
RUBIO GUZMÁN, FRANCISCO
LEMURES
01:03:58
00:24:37
MIXTA
Diploma
30
37
LLIGOÑA, EUDALD
LOPEZ, SERGIO
EJARQUE
01:09:18
00:29:16
MASCULI
Diploma
31
9
MONT GORGOT, JOSEP
PUIG DEL CASTILLO, ALÍCIA
TURBOT & TURBO
01:09:59
00:24:48
MIXTA
Diploma
32
24
GONZALEZ-ROJAS QUERA, CARLOS
LLIGOÑA DOMENECH, JOSE MARIA
CARLOS ROJAS-JOSE MARIA LLIGOÑA
01:10:28
00:25:18
MASCULI
Diploma
33
8
AVELLANA REVUELTA, XAVIER
RIERA CAUSADIAS, IRENE
GIRUNNERES 2
01:12:05
00:24:43
MIXTA
Diploma
34
3
FONTANET SORIANO, ANNA
VELAZQUEZ MELCIÓ, JOAQUIM
GIRUNNERES
01:17:24
00:28:32
MIXTA
Diploma
35
29
LOPEZ, SYLVIE
LOPEZ, AURELIEN
OCTOPUS
01:32:24
00:34:32
MIXTA

35