CLASSIFICACIÓ AQUATLÓ LLANÇÀ 2015

GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diplomes
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Equip
Temps Arribada
Temps Swim
Categoria
Diploma
1
69
COTONAT, ELOI
COTONAT, ERNEST
ONYA
00:45:54
00:21:21
MASCULI
Diploma
2
50
PUIG ALAY, DAVID
UBACH MORERA, MARC
TOM&JERRY
00:47:06
00:20:10
MASCULI
Diploma
3
1
PALOU I VICENS, ARNAU
HINOJO DOMENECH, GERARD
SENGLARS MARINS TEAM
00:47:26
00:20:17
MASCULI
Diploma
4
71
FERAILLE, OLIVIER
VALADIER, LUDOVIC
LES FEOUS
00:48:11
00:21:05
MASCULI
Diploma
5
17
PADROSA MONTENEGRO, MARTI
ARMENGOL CHERTO, XAVIER
AQUÀTICS PERDUTS
00:48:23
00:21:58
MASCULI
Diploma
6
35
CARBONES ANDORRA, DAVID
CARBONES ANDORRA, CAROLINA
@CARBONETI-@ANDORRETI
00:48:27
00:20:07
MIXTA
Diploma
7
20
GUSSINYER GALCERAN, JOSEP
GUARDIOLA PIJAUME, ENRIC
NOU REPTE
00:49:49
00:19:40
MASCULI
Diploma
8
30
BASSAS TORRENT, SONIA
FABREGA CASAS, TONI
TRAYTER
00:50:25
00:21:33
MIXTA
Diploma
9
22
GUSÓ, VICENÇ
SEGURA, ALBA
NÀUFRAGS
00:50:41
00:24:04
MIXTA
Diploma
10
31
BARRAGAN PLANA, INGRID
SANCHEZ RAMOS, JOSEP MANUEL
PITIPRINCESS
00:51:34
00:18:20
MIXTA
Diploma
11
26
CHICO, JORDI
VIÑAS, JORDI
KANSATS
00:51:42
00:25:25
MASCULI
Diploma
12
58
PENALVA SOLA, JOSEP
DE SOUSA PEREZ, JUAN
JONQUERENC
00:51:50
00:21:50
MASCULI
Diploma
13
9
CASATORRES VALÈNCIA , MARC
GARCIA BRENGARET , JOAN
XIULETS
00:51:53
00:18:01
MASCULI
Diploma
14
53
PUJOL LEÓN, JAUME
PÉREZ MARTINEZ, HECTOR
SENGLARS D'AIGU
00:52:02
00:22:30
MASCULI
Diploma
15
59
FONT PUJULÀ, IRENE
RODRIGUEZ-DONAIRE, SILVIA
TRIATNYOLES CH CERDANYOLA
00:52:13
00:18:22
FEMENI
Diploma
16
40
ESTEVE ESTEVE, ALBERT
GARCIA CASAS, JOSEP
TRIAEM
00:52:23
00:23:14
MASCULI
Diploma
17
52
DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, CRISTINA
GORGOT BATLLE, MARC
MARIMUNTANYA
00:52:55
00:24:15
MIXTA
Diploma
18
43
MARTÍN MARTÍN, JUAN DIEGO
BULDÓN VICENTE, XAVI
GICH SESSIONS NAVATA
00:53:22
00:24:52
MASCULI
Diploma
19
19
MOLAS ROCA, PAU
MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
LA PUTA ÉLITE
00:53:33
00:21:43
MASCULI
Diploma
20
39
DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ, BEA
CLOTET, MÒNICA
TRAMUNGIRLS
00:54:28
00:23:49
FEMENI
Diploma
21
21
MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN
DESCARREGA RAMOGOSA, GABRIEL
ENDAVANT
00:54:32
00:21:10
MASCULI
Diploma
22
2
GUTIÉRREZ RAMIREZ, PATTY
RIERA DUÑACH, XAVIER
SWITRAMUNTANYA
00:54:37
00:25:16
MIXTA
Diploma
23
47
MOLIST MIQUEL, JORDI
MIQUEL SABATES, LOURDES
MOLIST-MIQUEL
00:54:47
00:25:48
MIXTA
Diploma
24
15
VILLAMISAR VARELA, SERGIO
ROSALES GOMERA, LUIS CARLOS
PIENSA EN VERDE
00:55:10
00:25:23
MASCULI
Diploma
25
67
FREIXA, JORDI
CASAS, GERARD
TU MATEIX
00:55:13
00:23:54
MASCULI
Diploma
26
62
ESCORSA , ENRIC
ESCORSA, ROGER
ESCORSA POWER
00:55:15
00:20:05
MASCULI
Diploma
27
27
CARDONA BAYER, ALBERT
PARCERISAS ALBES, ADRIÀ
EQUIP NEGRITA
00:55:17
00:22:34
MASCULI
Diploma
28
14
FORERO HINOJOSA, BELEN
MASSÓ PARRAMON, ALBA
ROCKIES
00:55:42
00:19:32
FEMENI
Diploma
29
56
PRAT CASADEVALL, ERNEST
CARRERAS BLASCO, LAURA
GRANOTOTS
00:55:51
00:21:26
MIXTA
Diploma
30
29
ESTEVA TRALLERO, CARLES
BUENO BUENO, XEVI
EQUIP MATEUA
00:55:54
00:22:10
MASCULI
Diploma
31
60
MONTAÑÁ COSTA, MIREIA
ATIENZA BILBAO, IBAI
TRIOMF TEAM
00:55:57
00:21:53
MIXTA
Diploma
32
48
FORTUNY RUIZ, MANUEL
SANCHEZ BERNARDO, JORDI
DUO METEORITO
00:56:02
00:25:41
MASCULI
Diploma
33
7
NAVAS REQUENA, JOSE ÁNGEL
RIBAS NIETO, LAURA
1+1
00:56:09
00:24:08
MIXTA
Diploma
34
24
GAMERO SABORIDO, MANOLO
QUINTANA SOLÉS, IMMA
GA-SOL
00:56:42
00:24:05
MIXTA
Diploma
35
18
ESTEVE ROLDAN, JOAN
ESTEVE ROLDAN, CARLES
ESTEVE TEAM
00:57:09
00:27:40
MASCULI
Diploma
36
11
SICILIA COROMINAS, ANA
SANZ GALLARDO, ELISABET
SIRENETES DEL CATA
00:57:20
00:17:48
FEMENI
Diploma
37
16
TATJÉ MASRAMON, ALBERT
TATJÉ RAMOS, ROGER
ELS TATJÉ
00:57:38
00:24:00
MIXTA
Diploma
38
33
PLANA OLIVET, CARLES
CUFI BERDION, JOAN
CARLOMAGNO
00:58:00
00:23:09
MASCULI
Diploma
39
51
JUANOLA ROTLLAN, ALEX
GUANTERA ROTLLAN, FRANCESC
00:58:01
00:00:00
MASCULI
Diploma
40
45
CALLAVÉ FELIPE, CARLES
CALLAVÉ FERRER, JOEL
ZAPATONE'S TEAM
00:58:27
00:30:01
MASCULI
Diploma
41
57
FONT ABEL, GERARD
FONT FERRARONS, EDUARD
FOTLI-FONT
00:58:35
00:17:56
MASCULI
Diploma
42
61
ISART TORRUELLA, XAVIER
RIBERA PALOMERAS, MARTÍ
MACABI DE LEVANTAR
00:59:04
00:24:44
MASCULI
Diploma
43
34
BIARNÉS CULUBRET, ESTER
CASADEMONT COLL, LIDIA
VIKINGUES SWIMFASTERES
01:00:10
00:18:17
FEMENI
Diploma
44
55
AGUSTI CANALS, XAVIER
IBIZA AREU, ALBERT
NAUTIC'S 71
01:00:21
00:23:40
MASCULI
Diploma
45
64
NAVARRO BARRACHINA, PABLO
CAMPO FONS, GUILLEM
KAKINHORIES
01:01:06
00:24:33
MASCULI
Diploma
46
65
BAS OLIVER, PAU
XARGAY?, PAU
LOS BETA
01:01:07
00:28:07
MASCULI
Diploma
47
44
AYUSTE POQUET, LYDIA
ISERN ROCA, MARIONA
LES FANTÀSTIQUES
01:01:08
00:27:35
FEMENI
Diploma
48
54
CASADEVALL FRANCO, GUILLEM
TORRES PEREZ, ERIC
G.E. CAPGIRELL VILAJUÏGA
01:01:21
00:29:52
MASCULI
Diploma
49
5
PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ-RODILLA, JULIO ALBERTO
ESTESO PARRA, JORGE
LOS CAIMANES
01:01:41
00:28:26
MASCULI
Diploma
50
46
RODRIGUEZ REJANO, MARCOS
SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNA
MA
01:01:47
00:23:46
MIXTA
Diploma
51
12
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIE
GIRÓ , JORDI
I RES MES
01:02:41
00:22:56
MIXTA
Diploma
52
23
LECHADO CALERO, FRANCESCA
ROURA BARNÉS, MARK
ELS TORPES
01:02:56
00:23:37
MIXTA
Diploma
53
42
CERVIÀ, YOLANDA
WONG, CAVITA
LA JULIVIA I LA TORTUGA
01:03:38
00:23:22
FEMENI
Diploma
54
25
SANCLEMENTE ARAGÜES, JAVIER
GIRÓ COMA, ANNA
ESCOLA DEN MAR CADAQUÉS - MOSCU 80
01:03:46
00:25:18
MIXTA
Diploma
55
10
CAROLINE, CADOUX
JULIEN, CALAS
LES CITRONS AMOUREUX
01:04:07
00:28:29
MIXTA
Diploma
56
49
BLANCH NOGUERA, PAU
ROJO CAMPILLO, MARC
RABEKS AKUATIKS
01:04:57
00:26:12
MASCULI
Diploma
57
63
GRANDE HERNANDEZ, CLAUDIO
DOMENECH CUERVO, ANTONI
NOSALTRES
01:05:46
00:24:11
MIXTA
Diploma
58
32
BRUGUÉ TRAMUNT, SÒNIA
RODRIGUEZ MILLA, OLGA
PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA "KNYERES"
01:06:00
00:26:15
FEMENI
Diploma
59
8
MACIÀ BOVÉ, ANNA MARIA
ALONSO LEDESMA, ISABEL
GIRUNNERES 1
01:06:21
00:22:05
FEMENI
Diploma
60
76
OLIU AGUSTÍ, SALVADOR
D´ARMENGOL PARRA, PAU
ELS ENGRIFEUATS
01:06:45
00:30:46
MASCULI
Diploma
61
28
SEGURA FIGUEROLA, CLÀUDIA
MORALES NICOLÁS, GERARD
INOP
01:07:08
00:25:46
MIXTA
Diploma
62
68
ZAREMBA, JOSE
ZAREMBA, CATERINE
BORDOLEUX
01:08:04
00:30:18
MIXTA
Diploma
63
3
BASTER ROBIRALTA, XAVIER
CULLELL BOHIGAS, ANNA
XALOQUIS
01:09:15
00:30:27
MIXTA
Diploma
64
38
LECHADO CALERO, JOAN
SAMITIER I RUBIÓ, BETH
ELS SOLIDÀRIS
01:12:40
00:25:37
MIXTA
Diploma
65
72
CISTERNA BELTRAN, FARNERS
PUJOL BELTRAN, SALVADOR
BELTRAN'S
01:13:30
00:29:12
MIXTA
Diploma
66
74
DOMERGE, COROLINE
DE TALGE, NICOLAS
TANUY
01:13:37
00:28:25
MIXTA
Diploma
67
37
CALVERA LOPEZ, MONTSERRAT
AVELLANA REVUELTA, XAVIER
GIRUNNERES 2
01:16:36
00:30:56
MIXTA
Diploma
68
70
COTONAT, EMMA
CAMPS, JACKY
PEKIWIKIS
01:19:31
00:31:14
FEMENI
Diploma
69
13
GARRE PELEGRINA, SARA
GÓMEZ-CALCERRADA I TURBAU, ALBERT
TEAM G
01:21:43
00:43:20
MIXTA
Diploma
70
66
OLIVERAS, MONTSE
MORENO, LAIA
LAIA
01:25:03
00:31:25
FEMENI
Diploma
71
73
BACHELIER, VELNTIN
DESAULNIERS, MATHIEU
VILA BACHELIER
01:26:16
00:39:01
MASCULI
Diploma
72
36
AYUSTE POQUET, PATRICIA
GARCIA BENITEZ, DELFINA
PADELTIM
01:30:02
00:28:36
FEMENI

72