Classifiacions Aquatlo 2016

CURSA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Equip
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
1
270
CARALT RIERA, MIQUEL
CARALT RIERA, DAVID
AQUAMASTERS CARALT BROTHERS
00:37:32
1
MASCULI
2
231
JIMENEZ NAVARRETE, RAUL
MARTOS ARANDA, JUAN
DEPORTISTAS EII
00:39:11
2
MASCULI
3
256
IZQUIERDO BAAS, ERIC
SAYOLS SANCHEZ, MARC
GEN ROSES
00:39:42
3
MASCULI
4
246
GUARDIOLA PIJAUME, ENRIC
GUSSINYER GALCERAN, JOSEP
NOU REPTE - LLUITO PER A TU
00:40:06
4
MASCULI
5
221
CHICO MEROÑO, JORDI
VIÑAS FORT, JORDI
KANSATS
00:40:09
5
MASCULI
6
233
VILLAMISAR VARELA, SERGIO
ALCALA LOZANO, TONI
TRONCHA CADENAS TEAM
00:40:22
6
MASCULI
7
218
BASSAS TORRENT, SÒNIA
FÀBREGA CASAS, TONI
TRAYTER
00:40:24
1
MIXTA
8
262
ROSICH VIDAL, MIQUEL
LLEÓ FERNANDEZ, SERGI
GENTEAM
00:40:36
7
MASCULI
9
214
CARBONÉS ANDORRÀ, CAROLINA
CARBONÉS ANDORRÀ, DAVID
BROS DCARBONETI&ANDORRETI
00:40:38
2
MIXTA
10
236
JOURNET, GERARD
CASTELLON, DAVID
IN VICTA 61
00:40:57
8
MASCULI
11
219
MOLAS ROCA, PAU
CARDONA BAYER, ALBERT
POPETS POWER
00:41:30
9
MASCULI
12
266
MALLOL NABOT, CARLES
FABREGA RIERA, MARIUS
00:42:29
10
MASCULI
13
248
MOLIST GASSO, JAUME
MOLIST MIQUEL, JORDI
MOLIST - MIQUEL
00:43:14
11
MASCULI
14
220
ESTEVE ESTEVE, ALBERT
GARCÍA CASAS, JOSEP
TRIAEM
00:43:34
12
MASCULI
15
239
SOLER SOLER, ALEIX
BROCH COSTA, JOEL
EL DÚO DINÁMICO
00:43:50
13
MASCULI
16
263
SÁNCHEZ MARTIN, RAFA
GUIJARRO MORALES, LUIS
SANHI
00:44:04
14
MASCULI
17
216
SANCLEMENTE Y ARAGÜÉS, JAVIER
SANÉS Y ADANERO, RAQUEL
LOS SUAVES&NEDADORS DE CADAQUÉS
00:44:13
3
MIXTA
18
275
CASAS SORIGUERA, ALBERT
PITARCH TORRAS, MIQUEL
GRIFEU-GARRIGUELLA
00:44:28
15
MASCULI
19
261
TENA HENS, ALEX
AATANI EL MOUSSTACHI, ZAKARIA
ELS TAURONS DE ROSES
00:44:31
16
MASCULI
20
264
LOPEZ FAGEDA, GUILLEM
YEBRA FONT, EVA
SOM DE SECAR
00:44:31
4
MIXTA
21
224
SEGURA GOLFERICHS, ALBA
GUSÓ JANÉ , VICENÇ
FEM SÈRIES
00:44:34
5
MIXTA
22
251
PENALVA SOLA , JOSEP
PEREZ MESQUIDA , TAT
CENTRE
00:44:58
6
MIXTA
23
276
PIERRE, BERLIER
VALENTIN, BERLIER
LA FRENCH TEAM
00:45:03
17
MASCULI
24
212
GAMERO SABORIDO, MANOLO
QUINTANA, IMMA
GAMQUIN
00:45:19
7
MIXTA
25
243
DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ, BEA
CANET, SALVADOR
TRAMUNTCASTELLÒ
00:45:24
8
MIXTA
26
255
CUFI BERDION, JUAN
PLANA OLIVET, CARLOS
CEJ
00:45:25
18
MASCULI
27
272
RAMOS DÍAZ-MUNIO, DAVID
BIELSA, ROSSEND
TRIATLÓ CADAQUÉS
00:45:26
19
MASCULI
28
265
PUIG SAGUÉS, MANEL
SALLÉS GARET, TÀNIA
ELS CABRIOLERS
00:45:46
9
MIXTA
29
249
FELIU MARTIN, EMMA
CAMPA PROST, LEO
GEN ROSES
00:45:50
10
MIXTA
30
210
MARTINEZ LEON, SABINA
LOPEZ QUINTO, GEORGINA
KHALEESIS
00:46:31
1
FEMENI
31
250
GICH PUJOL, JORDI
MARTIN ALONSO, IVAN
GAS MOUNTAIN TEAM
00:46:43
20
MASCULI
32
271
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ANNA
PRIETO GARCIA, JOSE
ANNA&JOSE TEAM
00:47:06
11
MIXTA
33
230
IBANCO SÁNCHEZ , JOEL
ROJAS PIEDAD, MONTSE
LANNISTERS
00:47:22
12
MIXTA
34
223
BAS OLIVER, PAU
XARGAYÓ PANOSA, PAU
LOS BETA
00:47:29
21
MASCULI
35
268
RIU GIRALT, MARC
RIU BALASCH, CARLES
CANALÓ ENSUCRAT
00:48:18
22
MASCULI
36
269
FORTUNY RUIZ, MANEL
SÁNCHEZ BERNARDO , JORDI
DUO METEORITO
00:48:19
23
MASCULI
37
247
ANCHUELA ORTEGA, DAVID
MARTÍNEZ CUENCA, CARLOS
CORREDORS POLINYÀ
00:48:30
24
MASCULI
38
242
GUANTER ROTLLAN , FRANCESC
JUANOLA ROTLLAN, ALEX
BALDIRI'S TEAM
00:48:35
25
MASCULI
39
273
GRATACOS GRAU, ALBERT
GRAU VORSTER, MARTA
CHICKENLOOPS
00:48:53
13
MIXTA
40
228
GALVEZ FRAILE, JOEL
PAGES SUBIRANA, SERGI
POPS DE L'ALBERA (CLUB TRIATLO ROSES)
00:48:54
26
MASCULI
41
274
MOTERA FULCARÀ, JORDI
MOTERA FULCARÀ, JOSEP
MOTERA
00:48:59
27
MASCULI
42
227
AGUSTÍ CANALS, XAVI
IBIZA AREU, ALBERT
NAUTIC'S
00:49:01
28
MASCULI
43
260
VIDAL, BERTA
CASAMITJANA, LAIA
BETEL
00:49:17
2
FEMENI
44
226
SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNA
GALVEZ BAIXENCH, JOSEP
NOUS AMICS
00:49:35
14
MIXTA
45
253
ROIG CASADEMONT, MIQUEL
GIRVENT BALLESTA, FRANCESC
LA LA LA CADAQUES
00:49:55
29
MASCULI
46
283
PARCERISES, ADRIA
GUSTEMS, JAN
SOMUS
00:50:07
30
MASCULI
47
211
TORNÉ PAYEROLS, RAQUEL
SOLER PARDO, PILAR
THE CHARLIE ANGELS OF THE SEA
00:50:15
3
FEMENI
48
259
BELLAPART DIAZ, SARA
COLOMER CABARROCAS, AGATA
XIUES TEAM
00:50:16
4
FEMENI
49
258
GUINOVART URRIOLA, JOSEP
ESCOLÀ SOLÉS, ALBERT
STRAW HATS
00:51:09
31
MASCULI
50
282
CAMPS, JORDI
PALOU, ARANAU
GIRONA TEAM
00:51:21
32
MASCULI
51
238
COSTA CARRERAS, MARTINA
ANSÓN BARRIENTOS, MARINA
GEN ROSES
00:52:26
5
FEMENI
52
215
OLIVARES ROYO, GEMMA
CASADEMONT COSTALS, GENAR
SQUIRTLES
00:52:31
15
MIXTA
53
277
MARTOS, SAMANTHA
PLAYAN, FERRAN
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
00:52:39
16
MIXTA
54
234
BARRÓS JIMÉNEZ, AITOR
DÍEZ BERTRAN, XAVIER
AIXA TEAM
00:53:11
33
MASCULI
55
241
MARTINEZ RUIZ, JOAN
ÁLVAREZ SERRANO, ANNA
BDN
00:53:17
17
MIXTA
56
280
DE TAEYE, ARMAND
DE TAEYE, PAULINE
YLAN
00:53:23
18
MIXTA
57
252
QUINTANA SOLES, MARC
ESCOLA LOPEZ, AGUSTI
BIRRA FRESCA
00:53:42
34
MASCULI
58
237
MULLER, YORICK
AUGÉ, JUSTINE
LOS BOULETOS
00:53:47
19
MIXTA
59
254
MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN
PEREZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO
ENDAVANT
00:53:50
35
MASCULI
60
278
PUCHE, CRISTINA
MANGAS, CRISTINA
CRIS AND CRIS
00:54:31
6
FEMENI
61
244
BONATERRA BOSCH, ALBA
PÉREZ SERRA, ZAIRA
PARRUSHES TEAM
00:54:50
7
FEMENI
62
245
PAULINE , BIGUENET
CAROLE, BIGUENET
ANB
00:55:25
8
FEMENI
63
240
APÁEZ OMAÑA, MIQUEL ÀNGEL
RODÀ BEGUDÀ , ROGER
GARBINADA.
00:56:34
36
MASCULI
64
225
D'ARMENGOL PARRA, PAU
EGEA SAYÓ, LÍDIA
KUPRIS TEAM
00:56:59
20
MIXTA
65
232
LLORÀ BACH, JESS
CEÑA REYES, JORDI
EQUIP JJJ
00:57:34
21
MIXTA
66
222
CAPELLA GONZÀLEZ, JORDINA
DOMÈNECH RODRÍGUEZ, DANIEL
PINXI-NONO TEAM
00:57:48
22
MIXTA
67
279
DE TAEYE, NICOLAS
FERAILLE, TANGUY
GRIFEU
00:59:27
37
MASCULI
68
267
TALAVERA RAOUL, PERE
TALAVERA CARARACH, RICARD
HUNGRY SHARKS
01:00:19
38
MASCULI
69
229
PAGES SUBIRANA, JOANA
RUIZ GOMEZ, JULIA
MEDUSES ATÒMIQUES (CLUB TRIATLÓ ROSES)
01:00:46
9
FEMENI
70
284
RIESTRA, CAMILA
RIESTRA, CHLOE
BFF
01:07:03
10
FEMENI
71
213
MASÓ BUXEDA, MARINA
AMORES LOPEZ, EDU
AMASORES
01:08:05
23
MIXTA
72
235
BALLUS LANCINA, ISAAC
CERRO FERNANDEZ, RAQUEL
SELFIE TEAM
01:08:06
24
MIXTA
73
281
QUENTIN, DAMMAN
DE TAEYE, JULIEN
ROBUST
01:11:49
39
MASCULI

73