CLASSIFICACIÓ AQUATLÓ PARELLES LLANÇÀ 2017

GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Equip
Temps Arribada
Temps Swim
Categoria
1
1
GERARD ROURA CLEMENTE
PAU QUINTANO VILOSA
Roqui2.0
00:31:43
00:11:01
MASCULI
2
8
FRANCISCO ABARCA GONZÁLEZ
PAU FAJOL PRATS
Triatló Tramuntana Figueres
00:32:40
00:11:42
MASCULI
3
4
JOEL GÁLVEZ FRAILE
MARC SAYOL SÁNCHEZ
ELS TAURONS CORREDORS
00:34:17
00:11:49
MASCULI
4
18
ERIC IZQUIERDO BAAS
ENRIC NAVARRA MONTES
MOTOCLUB CASTELLO D'EMPURIES
00:35:52
00:14:33
MASCULI
5
12
RABE DAKI
J. CARLOS DEL BARRIO PUERTO
Triatló tramuntana Figueres
00:35:58
00:14:49
MASCULI
6
13
MARC FERRI MARTÍNEZ
LARA PAZOS AGUIAR
Tintorerillas
00:36:15
00:10:31
MIXTA
7
20
DAVID CARBONES ANDORRA
GUILLEM GIBERT VAUS
Tramuntanya 70'
00:36:19
00:14:43
MASCULI
8
5
MIQUEL ROSICH VIDAL
SERGI LLEO FERNANDEZ
GENTEAM
00:36:28
00:11:04
MASCULI
9
3
ARNAU SAEZ PALLISERA
ALEX ALTISENT PADRO
Galactic squad
00:36:29
00:11:46
MASCULI
10
19
SÒNIA BASSAS TORRENT
TONI FÀBREGA CASAS
TRAYTER
00:37:16
00:15:13
MIXTA
11
9
JOEL BROCH COSTA
ALEIX SOLER SOLER
El duo dinámico
00:37:47
00:12:22
MASCULI
12
25
ADRIA DIAZ DALMAU
DANIEL STROHECKER NOVES
CalaMares
00:38:04
00:14:48
MASCULI
13
28
JOAN BARÓ
JAVI SANCLEMENTE
Nedadors de Cadaqués
00:38:17
00:14:04
MASCULI
14
11
PERE VENTURA AVELLÍ
JOSE CARRERA HENRÍQUEZ
El parell fantàstic
00:38:33
00:13:31
MASCULI
15
31
JAUME PUJOL LEON
MARC AYTER
Antro Team
00:39:23
00:14:05
MASCULI
16
21
EMMA FELIU MARTIN
LEO CAMPÀ PROST
FORTIÀ TEAM
00:40:11
00:13:02
MIXTA
17
0
DAVID CASTELLÓ
PATTY GUTIERREZ
Karpos-Invicta-diversport
00:40:18
00:16:33
MIXTA
18
16
XAVIER PUJADES JORDA
DAVID SOLER BASCO
Rampes Team
00:40:22
00:13:40
MASCULI
19
30
CESC SALA
LAURA CELDRÁN
00:40:47
00:15:25
MIXTA
20
7
BEA DOMINGUEZ
VICENÇ GUSÓ JANÉ
running Castelló
00:41:39
00:16:59
MIXTA
21
6
ZAKARIA AATANI EL MOUSSTACHI
ALEX TENA HENS
Sharks Rosincs
00:41:41
00:11:56
MASCULI
22
0
MANOLO GAMERO
IMMA QUINTANA
00:41:52
00:16:30
MIXTA
23
2
MARINA ANSON BARRIENTOS
LARA LOPEZ ROMERO
CLUB NATACIÓ FIGUERES
00:42:19
00:11:48
FEMENI
24
0
ALBERT PALACIOS
PAU PUJOL
00:43:16
00:17:36
MASCULI
25
0
CARLES PLANA
CARLES BARANGÉ
00:45:01
00:16:56
MASCULI
26
23
SADACA FRANCK
SADACA RAFAEL
00:45:08
00:14:44
MASCULI
27
10
PAULINE JACOB
MAXENCE JACOB
Les Tuches du 54
00:46:16
00:20:57
MIXTA
28
27
JORDI CAMPS GARRIGA
EMMANUEL JOFFRE
Epi y Blas
00:46:44
00:17:22
MASCULI
29
22
SERGI PAGES SUBIRANA
JOANA PAGES SUBIRANA
PAGES BROTHERS
00:48:49
00:13:56
MIXTA
30
26
DAVID DE MONTSERRAT I NONÓ
MIQUEL PITARCH I TORRAS
GIRONA-TERRASSA
00:50:54
00:18:14
MASCULI
31
15
TERESA BONET BALAGUER
JORDI PADRES PUIG
SENGLANASSOS
00:51:43
00:16:13
MIXTA
32
29
DAVID BRUNET CANO
EUGÈNIA PRAT RIBÉ
00:51:46
00:21:58
MIXTA
33
17
CLAUDIO GRANDE HERNÁNDEZ
ANTONI DOMENECH CUERVO
RODOT
00:53:12
00:17:18
MASCULI
34
24
LIDIA QUERA CODERCH
MARINA GRANOLLERS TRIADÚ
grifisquad
00:55:15
00:21:49
FEMENI
35
0
CRISTINA PUCHE
EVA MANGAS
00:56:24
00:22:32
FEMENI

35