CLASSIFICACIÓ AQUATLÓ SOLIDÀRIA LLANÇÀ 2018

GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diplomes
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Equip
Temps Arribada
Temps Swim
Categoria
Diploma
1
25
IZQUIERDO BAAS, ERIC
LLORENTE QUIROGA, JORGE
TRITALÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:34:27
00:12:50
MASCULI
Diploma
2
1
AZNAR COROMINAS, RAÜL
COLL ARXER, FERRAN
LAS SIRENITAS
00:35:15
00:17:02
MASCULI
Diploma
3
18
GÁLVEZ FRAILE, JOEL
SAYOL SÁNCHEZ, MARC
ELS GANG BANG
00:36:38
00:14:12
MASCULI
Diploma
4
37
PICON GARCIA, FERRAN
PICON GARCIA, ADRIA
THE BROTHERS
00:38:13
00:16:26
MASCULI
Diploma
5
32
PADROS GOMEZ, JORDI
CODONY RUIAX, XAVIER
CAT TORELLÓ
00:38:36
00:17:09
MASCULI
Diploma
6
24
IBÁÑEZ PINA, NIL
IBÁÑEZ, EUGENI
TEAM TRAVESSES.CAT
00:39:33
00:15:28
MASCULI
Diploma
7
8
CHICO MEROÑO, JORDI
VIÑAS FORT, JORDI
KANSATS
00:39:42
00:19:08
MASCULI
Diploma
8
40
SOLER SOLER, ALEIX
AATANI EL MOUSSTACHI, ZAKARIA
BATMAN & ROBIN
00:39:43
00:14:35
MASCULI
Diploma
9
3
BASSAS TORRENT, SÒNIA
FÀBREGA CASAS, TONI
TRAYTER
00:39:49
00:18:34
MIXTA
Diploma
10
34
PAULINE , BIGUENET
LENA, VAILLIER
LES BLONDASSES
00:39:59
00:13:54
FEMENI
Diploma
11
45
VINE FABRÉ, ELISABETH
JORDÀ SAROLA, MARCEL
CN BANYOLES
00:41:19
00:14:15
MIXTA
Diploma
12
11
DAKI, RABE
DEL BARRIO PUERTO, JUAN CARLOS
TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:41:35
00:18:37
MASCULI
Diploma
13
35
PAZOS AGUIAR, LARA
FERRI MARTINEZ, MARC
#SECAYÓYSEMATÓ
00:41:51
00:13:13
MIXTA
Diploma
14
26
JIMENEZ CARMONA, HECTOR
GARCIA FONTDECABA, JAUME
MUSSAMBANIS
00:41:55
00:21:19
MASCULI
Diploma
15
61
GUSO, VICENÇ
CANET, SALVADOR
CASTELLO TEAM
00:42:11
00:20:33
MASCULI
Diploma
16
43
TORRES MILLA, PATRICIA
CASANOVAS BERGES, TONI
PATRI - TONI
00:42:19
00:17:09
MIXTA
Diploma
17
23
HERNANDEZ ROMERO, VICTOR
VILAR CALDELLACH, MARC
ROCKETS A.E
00:42:24
00:17:50
MASCULI
Diploma
18
9
CICUJANO FERNÁNDEZ, SERGI
GUARDIOLA PIJAUME, ENRIC
NOUREPTE
00:42:31
00:20:05
MASCULI
Diploma
19
49
RIAL, SILVIA
ORTGA, TONI
AE ROCKES
00:42:52
00:17:10
MIXTA
Diploma
20
4
BATALLA GARCÍA , ALBERTO
BATALLA JARABO , IVÁN
LOS BATALLAS
00:43:16
00:16:19
MASCULI
Diploma
21
2
BAÑÓ GONZALEZ, NATALIA
COMPANY MACHUCA, XAVI
NATBAN
00:43:58
00:20:19
MIXTA
Diploma
22
16
FELIU MARTIN, EMMA
CAMPA PROST, LEO
FORTIA TEAM
00:44:41
00:17:55
MIXTA
Diploma
23
17
FERNÁNDEZ VEGA, MARINA
PAGÈS SUBIRANA, JOANA
'OHANA
00:44:43
00:17:06
FEMENI
Diploma
24
36
PENALVA SOLA , JOSEP
PÉREZ MESQUIDA , TAT
CEJ
00:44:52
00:18:35
MIXTA
Diploma
25
39
SANCHEZ RAMOS, JOSEP MANUEL
BARRAGAN PLANA, INGRID
TINTORERES
00:44:58
00:16:57
MIXTA
Diploma
26
38
PUJULÀ PUIG, CRISTIAN
MARTÍNEZ, AITOR
WINGS
00:45:09
00:17:43
MASCULI
Diploma
27
33
PALLISERA, NURIA
SÀEZ PALLISERA, ARNAU
ARNU
00:45:16
00:17:14
MIXTA
Diploma
28
30
NADAL GELADA, XAVI
PLANA OLIVET, CARLOS
RITME CINQUENTÓ
00:45:18
00:22:44
MASCULI
Diploma
29
19
GARRE PELEGRINA, SARA
GOMEZ EZPELETA, ALEXANDRA
LAS MORENAS
00:45:19
00:22:39
FEMENI
Diploma
30
55
MALLOL, JOAN
COLOMER, JORDI
CAF RUNNERS
00:45:23
00:22:26
MASCULI
Diploma
31
54
FERAILLE, PERRE
FERAILLE, OLIVIER
LES INOXIDABLES
00:45:24
00:20:51
MASCULI
Diploma
32
20
GICH, PERE
CARITG, MARC
GICH’S NAVATA
00:45:34
00:20:42
MASCULI
Diploma
33
15
FAGES DE VERA, MARINA
POU BATLLE, LAURA
PASTANAGUES
00:45:50
00:21:57
FEMENI
Diploma
34
42
TENA HENS, JUDIT
TENA HENS, ALEX
THE BROTHERS
00:47:03
00:18:07
MIXTA
Diploma
35
60
EXADEC, CARVILLE
COGNON, YUAN
LES FOODEUX
00:47:20
00:22:42
MASCULI
Diploma
36
44
VERGÉS MARTÍNEZ, DAVID
PANIAGUA VIDAL, ALBA
XIP XAP
00:48:05
00:17:25
MIXTA
Diploma
37
53
MADURELL, PERE
MADURELL, FRANCESC
MADURELL BROSS
00:48:16
00:18:56
MASCULI
Diploma
38
7
CAMPS, JORDI
JOFFRE, EMMANUELE
LES RAJADES
00:48:50
00:19:36
MASCULI
Diploma
39
58
BARROT, GENIS
CASAS, GERARD
FLORIDA
00:49:22
00:22:38
MASCULI
Diploma
40
14
DOY BADOSA, JOAQUIM
DOY BADOSA, XAVIER
ARENYENCS
00:50:31
00:24:14
MASCULI
Diploma
41
6
BONET BALAGUER, TERESA
PADRES PUIG, JORDI
SENGLANASSOS
00:52:01
00:20:03
MIXTA
Diploma
42
50
CID, JORDI
TRIAS, JULIA
GIN TIM
00:52:09
00:21:23
MIXTA
Diploma
43
59
DETAEXE, ARNAUD
FERAILLE, TANGUY
TANKARNAUD
00:52:32
00:24:34
MASCULI
Diploma
44
47
SOR, PERE
RODRIGUEZ, BALTA
PEREVALT
00:52:59
00:18:28
MASCULI
Diploma
45
28
MANGAS DE ARRIBA, CRISTINA
PUCHE MANGAS, CRISTINA
CRISANDCRIS
00:53:02
00:24:29
FEMENI
Diploma
46
46
ZORDAN, VALENTINA
BONELL, XEVI
NITSUGA
00:53:39
00:24:45
MIXTA
Diploma
47
56
ESCARRE, RAMON
COMELLAS, ALEXANDRE
PEDREGANS TEAM
00:54:23
00:22:06
MASCULI
Diploma
48
31
NIETO ALONSO, JÚLIA
NIETO MATEO, DAVID
FESTRI-2
00:54:55
00:24:19
MIXTA
Diploma
49
5
BATALLA JARABO, ANA
JARABO FIDALGO, NÚRIA
JARABITAS
00:55:31
00:23:08
FEMENI
Diploma
50
57
DE TAGYE, NICOLA
DE TAGYE, POULINE
YLAN
00:55:52
00:23:06
MIXTA
Diploma
51
21
GRANDE HERNÁNDEZ, CLAUDIO
DOMENECH CUERVO, TONI
NO SE
00:56:56
00:19:24
MASCULI
Diploma
52
13
DE MONTSERRAT I NONÓ, DAVID
PITARCH I TORRAS, MIQUEL
GIRONA-TERRASSA
00:57:08
00:23:31
MASCULI
Diploma
53
41
TALAVERA RAOUL, PERE
TALAVERA CARARACH, RICARD
HUNGRY SHRAKS
00:57:57
00:21:17
MASCULI
Diploma
54
10
CRUSET FONT, JORDI
HIDALGO TANÉ, ANNA
COLERA TEAM
00:58:51
00:26:02
MIXTA
Diploma
55
12
DAVILA RUEDA, MARIA
CAROL RUBAU, JAIME
A GAUDIR
01:00:17
00:20:57
MIXTA
Diploma
56
29
MARTI PUJOL, CHRISTIAN
MARTI PEÑA, PABLO
DINO
01:02:11
00:24:57
MASCULI
Diploma
57
51
KLEPPER, MARCERIE
KLEPPER, FRANÇOIS
KLEPPER TEAM
01:04:06
00:25:02
MIXTA

57