Classifiacions Cursa Badia de Roses 2018

CURSA GENERAL 10KM

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
218
ROURA SUES, ENRIC
00:32:54
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
234
BOSQUE, ERIC
U.P.ATHLÉ66
00:33:52
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
162
CRUZ INFANTES, JOSELUIS
LA SANSI
00:34:04
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
265
REIG COMAJUAN, PAU
00:34:55
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
5
CASAS JUANOLA, ISAAC
UNIÓ COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
00:34:59
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
134
RUIZ CULIÁÑEZ, JOSÉ MARIO
C.A. ALMORADÍ TRIKILÓMETROS
00:36:10
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
155
OLIVAS PARRAGA, DONACIANO
CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
00:36:14
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
195
DE VICENTE, RUBEN
VIC ETB
00:36:28
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
175
FAUCHS COMAS, ALBERT
TR-ESPORTS PARRA
00:36:34
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
196
PADROSA MONTENEGRO, MARTÍ
UELL
00:36:50
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
266
FLORENT , ILLA-MASFERRER
VALLESPIR SKYRACE
00:37:05
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
210
BENALLAH, AMINE
PR BONES ESTONES
00:37:08
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
204
ALEXANDRE, GENÉ
HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLÉTISME
00:37:20
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
220
CAPDEVILA, MARC
CLUB ATLÉTICTORELLO
00:37:50
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
184
GUITART RUIZ , JORDI
CEO
00:37:56
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
260
HERNANDEZ ROMERO, VICTOR
00:37:59
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
1
FERNANDEZ, TRIBU FERNANDEZ
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
00:38:01
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
118
NUÑEZ MESA, ENCARNA
GRANOLLERS
00:38:22
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
19
151
VALENZUELA VARGAS, EDUARD
GEIEG
00:38:23
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
187
JUEZ ANDRADE, MARC
LES FORMIGUES
00:38:57
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
191
SARRION BELDA, SERGIO
00:39:03
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
86
LARIO, ALEJANDRO
00:39:04
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
163
RODRÍGUEZ GOMEZ, CARMEN
LA SANSI
00:39:51
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
24
232
GÓMEZ MINOBIS, MIQUEL
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
00:39:52
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
94
MARTÍNEZ SUÁREZ, SERGIO
00:40:17
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
154
BATLLE SALVANS, ALBA
GEIEG
00:40:18
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
27
238
VERGARA QUESADA, ALAIN
EMPOTRING
00:40:59
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
186
PADERN POU, ERNEST
LES FORMIGUES
00:41:14
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
165
POLO GARCIA, ANTONIO
TOCAVENTS ALBERA-GARRIGUELLA
00:41:15
1
Màster 50-M
Diploma
30
185
BARBACHANO, JOAEP
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
00:41:52
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
148
DEL BARRIO PUERTO, JUAN CARLOS
TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:42:23
2
Màster 50-M
Diploma
32
46
CANET JARA, SALVADOR
RUNNING CASTELLO
00:42:37
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
230
COSTA BUGALLO, COSME
00:43:05
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
231
SOLER BASCO, DAVID
00:43:12
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
211
PÉREZ GOTANEGRA, ALEIX
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
00:43:13
1
Sub-16-M
Diploma
36
201
IVANOV, PETER
00:43:26
2
Sub-16-M
Diploma
37
215
LOSTE ROMERO, XAVI
TRAMUNTAYA - U.E.LL.
00:43:30
3
Màster 50-M
Diploma
38
183
FRANCH MARGARIT, GERARD
00:43:45
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
257
SUBIRA GUSO, XICU
00:43:50
4
Màster 50-M
Diploma
40
263
SALA, JORDI
00:43:53
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
106
ESPINDOLA GUZMÁN , CESAR
I RUN WITH LEIVA
00:43:55
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
235
BERNAT BADIA, JORDI
TEAM BLUE MOTORS
00:43:58
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
179
FORELLAD TWOSE, OSCAR
KNK
00:44:04
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
248
MUNNIKHUIS PUJOLAR, DENIS
CALABRIA TEAM
00:44:29
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
188
SOLER SUAREZ, DANI
LES FORMIGUES
00:44:32
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
130
SANTOS CLOTAS, ERIC
00:44:33
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
202
PUJOLS, JORDI
00:44:34
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
249
PLANAS MASSÓ, JOSEP
00:45:00
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
150
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
00:45:15
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
53
IZQUIERDO BAAS, ERIC
TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:45:30
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
32
MARTINEZ CABALLERO, NEREA
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
00:45:45
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
52
240
SUBIRÓS , ENRIC
00:46:07
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
53
23
MÁSO MARIMON, MACIA
00:46:21
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
242
VALENTÍN MARTÍNEZ, ANDREU
00:46:21
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
176
PRUJA QUER, JOSEP
SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
00:46:26
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
241
BROCH COSTA, JOEL
GEN ROSES
00:46:27
3
Sub-16-M
Diploma
57
156
ROIG PLANELLA, ARTUR
INDEPENDENT
00:46:29
5
Màster 50-M
Diploma
58
145
ROVIRA SERRA, LOURDES
L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ
00:46:31
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
59
149
FELIP TORRES, XAVIER
00:46:32
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
60
208
VIVET ALMATO, EDU
00:46:34
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
61
152
MARANGES MALLOL, JOAN
CAP
00:46:39
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
117
MORENO SANCHEZ, ALEX
00:46:40
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
63
119
DAYDÉ, JULIEN
LAS PALMERAS
00:46:48
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
64
57
SABATE SANCHEZ, JOSÉ CARLOS
TORREMIRONA SPORTEAM
00:46:59
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
65
115
DONAT VILCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
00:46:59
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
66
246
CEBALLOS BERENGUER, CARLOS
00:47:18
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
67
120
RABAÑA ARREBOLA , ARNAU
00:47:36
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
68
244
CARMONA CID, EDUARD
TRAILRUNNING1906
00:47:50
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
69
198
PUJOL FABRELLES, DAVID
00:47:53
6
Màster 50-M
Diploma
70
168
GÓMEZ IZQUIERDO , SARA
00:48:04
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
71
41
ARGUIJO RISCO , XAVI
00:48:08
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
72
42
VERDAGUER COMPANY, NEUS
00:48:10
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
73
68
BECERRA MESA, ANTONIO
00:48:21
7
Màster 50-M
Diploma
74
121
VILA I COLL, JORDI
BE RUNNERS MY FRIEND
00:48:23
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
75
9
RUBIRA, ALEJANDRO
LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
00:48:31
8
Màster 50-M
Diploma
76
70
CELIC, MIRA
00:48:34
58
Absolut-M
Diploma
77
256
ROVIRA, DAVID
00:48:54
59
Absolut-M
Diploma
78
172
NEVADO PEREZ, G
00:48:57
9
Màster 50-M
Diploma
79
262
CAMPO VILAR, FRANCESC
00:48:57
60
Absolut-M
Diploma
80
34
ROMANI VIDAL, JORDI
00:48:58
61
Absolut-M
Diploma
81
224
MORENO SANCHEZ, OLIVER
00:49:02
62
Absolut-M
Diploma
82
254
POU MAS, JOSEP
CURSES.CAT
00:49:11
63
Absolut-M
Diploma
83
27
MOSCATEL ROLLÁN, SERGIO
00:49:14
64
Absolut-M
Diploma
84
25
CRESPO CARDOSA, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:49:19
65
Absolut-M
Diploma
85
205
ESPINOSA GIBERT, ALBERT
CAMES AJUDEU-ME
00:49:37
66
Absolut-M
Diploma
86
131
BRUGAT VIELVA, MARCEL
00:49:48
67
Absolut-M
Diploma
87
178
TERRADES CANET, GERARD
SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
00:50:15
68
Absolut-M
Diploma
88
180
FORELLAD TWOSE, SERGIO
00:50:19
69
Absolut-M
Diploma
89
194
SALA ADAM , JAUME
00:50:24
70
Absolut-M
Diploma
90
59
MARCO RUBIO, VICTOR
00:50:40
71
Absolut-M
Diploma
91
63
NIETO MELO, LUIS BERNABE
00:50:40
72
Absolut-M
Diploma
92
64
RAMÍREZ SÁNCHEZ, NOÉ
00:50:40
73
Absolut-M
Diploma
93
72
ALEU OLVERA, JESUS
00:50:40
74
Absolut-M
Diploma
94
74
ALONSO ISLA, DANIEL
00:50:40
75
Absolut-M
Diploma
95
75
MÉNDEZ MARTÍNEZ , FRANCISCO JOSÉ
PARTICULAR
00:50:40
76
Absolut-M
Diploma
96
76
BREA QUINTANILLA, DANIEL
00:50:40
77
Absolut-M
Diploma
97
78
GOICOECHEA, DANIEL
00:50:40
78
Absolut-M
Diploma
98
79
MIRÓ, JOAN
00:50:40
79
Absolut-M
Diploma
99
82
RAMÍREZ LEÓN, JONATAN JESÚS
00:50:40
80
Absolut-M
Diploma
100
84
MIERITZ GUTIERREZ , CRISTIAN
00:50:40
81
Absolut-M
Diploma
101
85
QUILEZ ALBURQUERQUE, ALEJANDRO
00:50:40
82
Absolut-M
Diploma
102
91
BLASCO, ENRIQUE
00:50:40
83
Absolut-M
Diploma
103
95
BERNAL, FRANCISCO
00:50:40
84
Absolut-M
Diploma
104
97
BARBARROJA SCHULER, IAN MARC
00:50:40
85
Absolut-M
Diploma
105
98
ESPINOSA NUÑEZ, INDALECIO
00:50:40
86
Absolut-M
Diploma
106
103
COSTA JUNCAL, JORGE
00:50:40
87
Absolut-M
Diploma
107
105
PADRÓN GASPAR, ADRIAN
00:50:40
88
Absolut-M
Diploma
108
107
VIZÁN CARAVACA, ALEJANDRO
00:50:40
89
Absolut-M
Diploma
109
116
PUEYO ESTELLÉS, ZEUS
00:50:40
90
Absolut-M
Diploma
110
136
PAINO HERNÁNDEZ, JÓNATHAN
00:50:40
91
Absolut-M
Diploma
111
137
GAVILÁN ÁVILA , ANGEL
00:50:40
92
Absolut-M
Diploma
112
138
MATEO MATOSES, ÀNGEL
00:50:40
93
Absolut-M
Diploma
113
146
ARROYO MAGESTER, ARNAU
00:50:40
94
Absolut-M
Diploma
114
159
ARBUSÀ GUIXERAS, MONTSERRAT
00:50:51
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
115
237
EXPOSITO MOYA, IKER
SIP GROUP
00:50:54
95
Absolut-M
Diploma
116
77
GARCÍA GARCÍA , SERGIO
00:50:55
96
Absolut-M
Diploma
117
80
PERULERO RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
00:50:56
97
Absolut-M
Diploma
118
92
COBO MARIN, RAUL
00:50:59
98
Absolut-M
Diploma
119
88
ROMERO NOVILLO, FAUSTINO
EJERCITO ESPAÑOL
00:51:01
99
Absolut-M
Diploma
120
167
CARBEROL, JAUME
TOCAVENTS ALBERA-GARRIGUELLA
00:51:03
100
Absolut-M
Diploma
121
219
ARGÜELLO CAMPAGNARO, ALEX
INDEPENDENT
00:51:04
101
Absolut-M
Diploma
122
52
APARICIO GUIRAO, JORDI
00:51:32
102
Absolut-M
Diploma
123
226
LASUS ALMIRON , ADRIÀ
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
00:51:43
103
Absolut-M
Diploma
124
158
BLASCO GUTIERREZ, JAUME
CORREDORS.CAT
00:52:11
104
Absolut-M
Diploma
125
18
MORA FERNANDEZ , PEDRO ADRIAN
00:52:16
105
Absolut-M
Diploma
126
102
ROMAN, FRANCISCO
00:52:21
106
Absolut-M
Diploma
127
108
LUCAS PARRAGA, JENNIFER
00:52:22
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
128
83
ORTEGA TABARES, JOSE AYOSE
NINGUNO
00:52:24
107
Absolut-M
Diploma
129
144
SANCHEZ PORTELLA, EVA
FLAMA 91
00:52:26
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
130
29
RÍOS GARCÍA, ADELA
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
00:52:27
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
131
28
GINER SUQUET, VICENS
CABIROLS
00:52:31
10
Màster 50-M
Diploma
132
206
ROSILLO ROMERA, ISMAEL
CATBIKE
00:52:33
108
Absolut-M
Diploma
133
3
MARTÍN OLIVET, SÍLVIA
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
00:52:34
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
134
44
FIDALGO, MARIA
00:52:36
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
135
66
CABELLO ROMO, MARC
00:52:40
109
Absolut-M
Diploma
136
58
CANADELL MONSO, NURI
TORREMIRONA SPORTEAM
00:52:46
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
137
189
RABANAL ESPADAS, ABEL
LES FORMIGUES
00:52:48
110
Absolut-M
Diploma
138
99
ROS DEPORTOS, MONTSE
AT. GIRONA
00:52:59
1
Màster 50-F
Diploma
139
100
ROCA OLIVER, ANTONI
AT. GIRONA
00:52:59
11
Màster 50-M
Diploma
140
216
TEIXIDOR BOTA, MIQUEL
00:53:07
111
Absolut-M
Diploma
141
217
VINARDELL COLOM, SUSANA
00:53:08
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
142
253
MECA RODRÍGUEZ, SANTI
BE RUNER MY FRIEND
00:53:09
112
Absolut-M
Diploma
143
225
CARBÓ VILAVEDRA, GERARD
00:53:16
113
Absolut-M
Diploma
144
171
MALLOL DESCARREGA, MARTI
CAF RUNNERS
00:53:24
4
Sub-16-M
Diploma
145
212
GOTANEGRA GUZMAN, ROSA
00:53:27
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
146
153
PEREZ MESQUIDA, TAT
CEJ
00:53:34
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
147
233
PACHECO, SERGIO
00:53:35
114
Absolut-M
Diploma
148
114
VIVET CAMPS, PERE
00:53:43
115
Absolut-M
Diploma
149
207
BERROJO, ISABEL
00:53:49
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
150
96
LUQUE GONZALEZ, JUAN
00:53:51
116
Absolut-M
Diploma
151
128
BENEYTO BARRIGA, GERMAN
00:53:52
117
Absolut-M
Diploma
152
89
PAREDES, ALEJAMDRO
00:54:01
118
Absolut-M
Diploma
153
38
MORENO RICO, XAVIER
00:54:08
12
Màster 50-M
Diploma
154
161
CASANOVAS, JORDI
TOCAVENTS ALBERA-GARRIGUELLA
00:54:11
13
Màster 50-M
Diploma
155
67
CERDEIRA PUGA, ANGEL
00:54:40
119
Absolut-M
Diploma
156
133
PIÑOL YUSTE, AMADEU
00:54:42
14
Màster 50-M
Diploma
157
177
PASCUAL SANCHEZ, RAMON
WENEVERUNALONE
00:54:51
120
Absolut-M
Diploma
158
6
PÉREZ TETILLA, PATRICIA
ESPARTANAS DE RHODE
00:54:56
19
Absolut-F
Diploma
159
173
DELOS MOREJON, TAMARA
00:54:56
20
Absolut-F
Diploma
160
51
NIEVAS PEREZ, RICARD
00:55:03
15
Màster 50-M
Diploma
161
110
RODRÍGUEZ DIAZ, CARLOS
00:55:04
121
Absolut-M
Diploma
162
12
CUSÍ BUSCARONS, JORDI
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
00:55:11
122
Absolut-M
Diploma
163
48
MARTÍNEZ CABALLERO, SILVIA
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
00:55:16
21
Absolut-F
Diploma
164
203
SANCHEZ MORON, ANNA
C.A.SANT CELONI
00:55:18
22
Absolut-F
Diploma
165
174
LATORRE ESPESO, DANI
HÀMSTER TEAM
00:55:19
123
Absolut-M
Diploma
166
4
CANET BARDÉS, MARGA
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
00:55:31
23
Absolut-F
Diploma
167
122
NARANJO SÁNCHEZ, DAVID
00:55:38
124
Absolut-M
Diploma
168
123
MARTIN GUANTER, SÍLVIA
00:55:38
24
Absolut-F
Diploma
169
10
PÉREZ MOSQUERA, JESÚS
00:55:56
125
Absolut-M
Diploma
170
11
MUÑOZ ORTEGA, PEDRO
00:55:56
126
Absolut-M
Diploma
171
13
SAMPER, JOSE
00:55:56
127
Absolut-M
Diploma
172
264
TRULL, MARIONA
00:56:14
25
Absolut-F
Diploma
173
31
BALABAN, ANA
00:56:24
26
Absolut-F
Diploma
174
192
BAGUDANCH FRIGOLÉ, ISABEL
00:56:33
27
Absolut-F
Diploma
175
147
SERRANO, PEP
CAF RUNNERS
00:56:34
128
Absolut-M
Diploma
176
193
BRUN TORRAS, IVAN
00:56:36
129
Absolut-M
Diploma
177
197
FRAILE LOBATO, HILDA
ESPARTANAS DE RHODES
00:56:39
28
Absolut-F
Diploma
178
30
COMBIER, JEAN-NOËL
00:56:41
130
Absolut-M
Diploma
179
261
COSTA, JOEL
00:56:50
131
Absolut-M
Diploma
180
209
SPERANZA, IGNACIO
00:56:52
132
Absolut-M
Diploma
181
17
SAN MÁXIMO GÓMEZ, JULIÁN
00:57:02
133
Absolut-M
Diploma
182
62
SUBIRATS MEDINA, JESSICA
00:57:06
29
Absolut-F
Diploma
183
157
MAYNOU LOMBARDO, GEORGINA
00:57:07
30
Absolut-F
Diploma
184
19
MARTINEZ QUER, CARLES
00:57:09
134
Absolut-M
Diploma
185
20
MARES GALVEZ, MACARI
00:57:12
16
Màster 50-M
Diploma
186
33
MÜLLER ROGER, GERLIND
ELS CORRECAMINS
00:57:21
31
Absolut-F
Diploma
187
236
PUIGFERRER BADIA, BLANCA
00:57:29
32
Absolut-F
Diploma
188
54
BONET, TERESA
00:57:33
33
Absolut-F
Diploma
189
245
REYNES MOLIST, NURIA
00:57:52
34
Absolut-F
Diploma
190
8
ABAD AYATS, DAVID
00:58:02
135
Absolut-M
Diploma
191
21
COLL FERRER, DAVID
00:58:14
136
Absolut-M
Diploma
192
47
TRÈMOLS DOMINGO, CARLES
NARA TEAM
00:58:34
17
Màster 50-M
Diploma
193
199
BANCELLS TREMOLS, DAVID
NARA TEAM
00:58:34
137
Absolut-M
Diploma
194
190
RODRIGUEZ PINOS, ANA MARIA
CAF RUNNERS
00:58:38
35
Absolut-F
Diploma
195
258
FERNANDEZ, ALEX
00:58:43
5
Sub-16-M
Diploma
196
250
TOSTE, JAVIER
CALABRIA TEAM
00:58:48
138
Absolut-M
Diploma
197
181
GUITERAS PERE, SILVIA LOURDES
CAF Runners
00:58:58
2
Màster 50-F
Diploma
198
213
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ, YOLANDA
ESPARTANAS DE RHODES
00:59:03
36
Absolut-F
Diploma
199
39
MONMANY ROCA, EULÀLIA
00:59:10
3
Màster 50-F
Diploma
200
170
DESCARREGA RAMOGOSA, IMMA
CAF RUNNERS
00:59:13
4
Màster 50-F
Diploma
201
222
GONZALEZ VIÑAS, GUILLEM
TRAILRUNNING CAP DE CREUS
00:59:25
6
Sub-16-M
Diploma
202
252
VÁZQUEZ MARTINEZ, LAURA
00:59:48
37
Absolut-F
Diploma
203
251
LAGO LOPEZ, JOSEP MARIA
00:59:49
139
Absolut-M
Diploma
204
255
EZEQUIEL, LUCI
01:00:11
38
Absolut-F
Diploma
205
132
SANSA MARTÍ, XAVIER
01:01:05
140
Absolut-M
Diploma
206
60
GIONCHETTA, GIULIA
01:01:20
39
Absolut-F
Diploma
207
61
KASSOTAKI, ELISSAVET
01:01:20
40
Absolut-F
Diploma
208
164
TEJADA, ROSA
TOCAVENTS ALBERA-GARRIGUELLA
01:01:41
41
Absolut-F
Diploma
209
166
MEDRANO, LORENA
TOCAVENTS ALBERA-GARRIGUELLA
01:01:41
42
Absolut-F
Diploma
210
90
BERNAL SAGUÉ, ARIADNA
01:01:50
43
Absolut-F
Diploma
211
26
CRESPO FERRON, ARIADNA
01:01:53
1
Sub-16-F
Diploma
212
223
VILLALBA CUBA, LUIS
01:02:24
141
Absolut-M
Diploma
213
127
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ , JOSÉ MANUEL
01:02:25
142
Absolut-M
Diploma
214
93
CUESTA, MARIO
01:02:26
143
Absolut-M
Diploma
215
227
LAGUNA HOLGUIN, MARIA
LLIURE
01:02:27
44
Absolut-F
Diploma
216
101
TATAY MARZ, MARIO
01:02:29
144
Absolut-M
Diploma
217
55
MOLERO MOYA, LAURA
NA FENT
01:02:33
45
Absolut-F
Diploma
218
71
ÁLVAREZ , QUIQUE
01:02:40
145
Absolut-M
Diploma
219
87
MATEO, DANIEL
01:03:06
146
Absolut-M
Diploma
220
16
VILLALBA MEDINA, LUIS JAMIL
01:03:19
147
Absolut-M
Diploma
221
259
GONZALEZ CHECA, IVONE GIOVANI
01:03:42
46
Absolut-F
Diploma
222
56
BOZA BORREGO, MARCELA
ESPARTANAS DE RHODE
01:03:45
47
Absolut-F
Diploma
223
142
CONTRERAS LARA , MÓNICA
ESPARTANAS DE RHODE
01:03:48
48
Absolut-F
Diploma
224
69
FLÓREZ OSSA, JAROL STEVENS
01:04:25
148
Absolut-M
Diploma
225
104
MARÍN PASTOR, PEDRO
01:04:37
149
Absolut-M
Diploma
226
7
RUIZ BARRERA, CARMEN
ESPARTANAS DE RHODES
01:05:08
5
Màster 50-F
Diploma
227
135
MERA PACHECO, JENNI
ESPARTANAS DE RHODES
01:05:46
49
Absolut-F
Diploma
228
81
PARRAS RUIZ, CRISTOBAL
01:06:04
150
Absolut-M
Diploma
229
14
GIRALT CENTELLES, MARGARITA
01:06:06
50
Absolut-F
Diploma
230
239
RAMÍREZ, DANI
01:06:55
151
Absolut-M
Diploma
231
129
RIVERO, LIDIA
01:07:12
51
Absolut-F
Diploma
232
40
BARCELÓ PEIRÓ, ARNAU
BEER RUNNERS
01:07:13
152
Absolut-M
Diploma
233
43
RIERA, SONIA
01:07:21
52
Absolut-F
Diploma
234
160
HEREU VILA, MIRIAM
01:07:22
53
Absolut-F
Diploma
235
125
PASTOR BRUNET, MARIA
01:07:24
54
Absolut-F
Diploma
236
37
SERRAT FRIGOLA, INGRID
01:07:33
55
Absolut-F
Diploma
237
200
VIDAL FERNANDEZ, MCARMEN
ELS CORRECAMINS
01:08:07
56
Absolut-F
Diploma
238
247
PÉREZ FONOLLERAS, OLIVER
NO CLUB
01:08:25
7
Sub-16-M
Diploma
239
169
MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX
CAF RUNNERS
01:08:27
8
Sub-16-M
Diploma
240
50
QUIROZ CHUMPITAZ, CELIA YOLANDA
NINGUNO
01:10:40
6
Màster 50-F

240