Classifiacions BARRETINA RURAL FEST 2017

CURSA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
123
DRIS AMEZIANE , DRISS
00:29:43
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
516
ARRANZ PUJOL, MARC
00:29:49
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
359
REGALON MISAS, ANTONIO
00:30:38
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
51
CAMPS ANSON, PEP
00:31:03
1
Sub-16-M
Diploma
5
31
BELLIDO JOFRE , EDUARD
00:32:36
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
339
POCH BRUGUÉ, SERGI
00:32:55
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
508
GANIGUE, MAGI
00:33:04
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
338
PLANAS FREIXES, ALEIX
F.C.BORRASSÀ
00:33:57
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
258
HOMS, EDUARD
00:34:27
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
299
NUÑEZ COLOMÉ, XAVI
00:35:35
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
108
DARNÉS CAMPS, POL
-
00:36:54
2
Sub-16-M
Diploma
12
257
MÁRQUEZ, DAVID
LOS SERVIR FRIO
00:37:00
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
444
SUBIRÓS PUIGVERT, GUILLEM
00:37:03
3
Sub-16-M
Diploma
14
252
MARCÈ RICH, BERNAT
00:37:09
4
Sub-16-M
Diploma
15
68
CASIÑOL PARRA, DAVID
FC BORRASSA
00:37:16
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
315
PAU ISERN, CARLES
CORRECAMINS
00:37:20
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
219
JUAN TAVIRA, KENNETH
F.C.BORRASSÀ
00:37:23
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
251
MARCÈ RICH, ARNAU
00:37:46
5
Sub-16-M
Diploma
19
112
DE ALCARAZ LLOBET, ROGER
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
00:37:52
6
Sub-16-M
Diploma
20
220
KALCZYNSKI, KEVIN
LOS SERVIR FRIO
00:39:13
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
79
CLOTAS BISCH, GERARD
00:39:16
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
415
SANCHEZ OLIVER, XAVI
F.C BORRASSA
00:39:33
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
484
VERGES MARTI, FRANCESC
CAN JANOT
00:40:02
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
494
VILA' PUIGNOU, JAUME
CAN JANOT
00:40:06
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
292
SANCHEZ, PEDRO
00:40:14
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
118
DEZUTTERE VIELLA, SERGI
FC BORRASSA
00:40:20
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
489
VIDAL DIAZ, JOAN
00:40:45
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
211
HURTOS BAHI, ROGER
F. C. BORRASSA
00:41:07
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
407
SALA ADAM, JAUME
00:41:23
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
209
HERRERO GUIJARRO, LAURA
POTS
00:42:43
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
31
421
SANTIAGO SOLER, MIQUEL
ELS CORRECAMINS
00:44:22
7
Sub-16-M
Diploma
32
420
SANTIAGO, CARLOS
ELS CORRECAMINS
00:44:26
8
Sub-16-M
Diploma
33
229
LINARES NADAL, JORDI
F.C BORRASSA
00:44:28
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
495
VILADEMAT MONER, DANI
00:44:30
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
81
CODINA GOMEZ, EDUARD
00:44:31
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
463
TOBOSO FONTANELLAS, RUBEN
EVO
00:44:33
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
105
DALMAU MARTIN, LAIA
FC BORRASSA
00:44:35
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
38
514
UREÑA BARTRINA, JOAN
00:44:38
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
216
ISERN PUJOL, LLUC
00:45:18
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
426
SAURA, POL
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
00:45:45
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
311
PANCROBO CINTAS, CRISTOBAL
00:46:37
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
347
PUERTOLLANO MARTIN, IRENE
00:47:20
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
43
96
CORTADA ROQUÉ, NIL
FAMÍLIA CORTADA-ROQUÉ
00:47:29
9
Sub-16-M
Diploma
44
141
FELIPE ROMANS, BIEL
BIELPAUJOAN
00:47:32
10
Sub-16-M
Diploma
45
14
ARENAS PIJOAN, NURIA
00:47:35
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
46
404
SAEZ GOU, EVA
00:47:42
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
47
405
SAGUER PRATS, JAUME
00:48:05
11
Sub-16-M
Diploma
48
304
PACHECO DAS GRAÇAS, MARGARETE
CAF RUNNERS
00:48:12
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
49
102
CRESPO, JOSE LUIS
CAF RUNNERS
00:48:13
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
240
LOPEZ MONTORO, MANUEL
IRENE TEAM
00:48:26
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
358
RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ , JESUS
00:48:29
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
242
LOPEZ MONTORO, TONI
IRENE TEAM
00:48:29
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
53
114
DE PUIG , CHRISTHIAN
NINGUNO
00:49:06
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
11
APONTE , LUISA
NINGUNA
00:49:06
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
55
111
DE ALCARAZ LLOBET, PAU
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
00:49:09
12
Sub-16-M
Diploma
56
381
ROIG BRUGUES, CRISTINA
00:49:41
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
57
399
SABARÍ PIFERRER, MONICA
00:49:49
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
58
317
PEÑALVER COMPANY, BERTA
DRINK TEAM
00:50:07
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
59
169
GARRIDO SERRA, MARIONA
DRINK TEAM
00:50:09
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
60
432
SERRA JULIAN, MARTA
DRINK TEAM
00:50:11
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
61
56
CANAL SERRA, IGNASI
DRINK TEAM
00:50:12
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
406
SAGUER PRATS, PEP
00:50:46
13
Sub-16-M
Diploma
63
441
SUBIROS MARTINEZ, BIEL
00:50:56
14
Sub-16-M
Diploma
64
213
IGLESIAS CAPELLAS, CARLOTA
LES SUPER CUNYIS
00:51:34
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
65
296
NOVELLON SALVAT, CUCA
LES SUPER CUNYIS
00:51:36
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
66
356
RAMOS BIGUET, MIREIA
LES SUPER CUNYIS
00:51:38
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
67
355
RAMOS BIGUET, ARIADNA
LES SÚPER CUNYIS
00:51:40
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
68
297
NOVELLON SALVAT, LAIA
LES SUPER CUNYIS
00:51:42
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
69
200
GUARDIA PULIDO, NÚRIA
LES SUPER CUNYIS
00:51:44
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
70
378
RODRIGUEZ PINOS, ANA MARIA
CAF RUNNERS FIGUERES
00:51:46
19
Absolut-F
Diploma
71
499
VILASECA, LAURA
CAF RUNNERS
00:51:48
20
Absolut-F
Diploma
72
40
BOLDO FABRA, AMELIA
00:51:50
21
Absolut-F
Diploma
73
298
NÚÑEZ COLOME, DAVID
00:53:39
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
74
224
LAMUELA CID, ALEXANDRA
00:53:59
22
Absolut-F
Diploma
75
243
LOPEZ NOGUE, JUDIT
00:54:01
23
Absolut-F
Diploma
76
121
DOMENECH, ORIOL
00:54:10
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
77
272
MATEOS CASAMITJANA, DAVID
ELS VALENTS
00:54:33
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
78
119
DÍAZ LÓPEZ, RAÚL
CARGOLET
00:54:41
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
79
89
COMAMALA PLANA, GERARD
ELS VALENTS
00:54:42
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
80
157
FORNAS ESTRADA, MIQUEL
ELS VALENTS
00:54:44
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
81
131
ESTRADA OCAÑA, LAURA
CARGOLET
00:54:45
24
Absolut-F
Diploma
82
42
BOUTIN, CLÈMENCE
ELS VALENTS
00:54:45
25
Absolut-F
Diploma
83
218
JIMÉNEZ VILLASEÑOR, SERGIO
CARGOLET
00:54:48
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
84
132
ESTRADA OCAÑA, LORENA
CARGOLET
00:54:51
26
Absolut-F
Diploma
85
167
GARCIA TRIAS, AGUSTÍ
JA FEM ALGU
00:54:59
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
86
150
FONT, JORDI
JA FEM ALGU
00:55:01
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
87
344
PRAT, ALBA
JA FEM ALGU
00:55:05
27
Absolut-F
Diploma
88
175
GELI PUJOL, ÈRICA
JA FEM ALGU
00:55:09
28
Absolut-F
Diploma
89
366
RIBOT THUNISSEN, ASTRID
JA FEM ALGU
00:55:11
29
Absolut-F
Diploma
90
139
FEIXAS CUBIZOLLES, ALBA
JA FEM ALGU
00:55:13
30
Absolut-F
Diploma
91
197
GRACIA TARJUELO, ESTHER
LLOSA TEAM
00:55:15
31
Absolut-F
Diploma
92
397
RUIZ SERRABASSA, ARNAU
00:56:04
15
Sub-16-M
Diploma
93
303
ORIOL TUBERT, PERE
00:56:06
16
Sub-16-M
Diploma
94
313
PASCÓ ALBESA, JOANA
00:56:08
32
Absolut-F
Diploma
95
351
PUJOLAR FERRER, EVA
JA FEM ALGU
00:58:15
33
Absolut-F
Diploma
96
7
ALCANTARA BURGAS, ALEIX
F.C BORRASSA
00:58:40
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
97
480
VENTOS CALZAS, PAU
ES-POLLA!
00:58:50
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
98
59
CAPRISTAN ROS, JOAN
00:58:52
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
99
72
CEBRIÀ SALIP, JOFRE LLOP
00:58:58
17
Sub-16-M
Diploma
100
127
ESTEBA, POL
00:59:01
18
Sub-16-M
Diploma
101
281
MONTSERRAT COLL, PERE
00:59:08
19
Sub-16-M
Diploma
102
402
SAENZ I BATLLORI, MARÇAL
00:59:23
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
103
43
BOVER OLIVERAS, QUIM
00:59:26
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
104
70
CEBRIÀ RIU, EDUARD
00:59:49
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
105
327
PERPINYÀ CARBONELL, MIREIA
00:59:53
34
Absolut-F
Diploma
106
477
VARGAS BURGUEÑO, CARLA
LLÀGRIMES D'ACER
01:00:48
35
Absolut-F
Diploma
107
255
MARÍ , MARIAN
LLAGRIMES D'ACER
01:00:54
36
Absolut-F
Diploma
108
326
PEREZ VILARO, MARTA
LLÀGRIMES D'ACER
01:00:57
37
Absolut-F
Diploma
109
346
PRAT RIURO, GERARD
LLAGRIMES D'ACER
01:01:00
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
110
101
CRESPO, EDURNE
CUF RUNNERS
01:01:04
1
Sub-16-F
Diploma
111
187
GOMEZ LAZARO, ROCIO
GYMPOWER
01:01:06
38
Absolut-F
Diploma
112
222
LABRADA PANOSA, ALEXANDRA
GYMPOWER
01:01:08
39
Absolut-F
Diploma
113
475
TURRO PLANAS, SILVIA
GYMPOWER
01:01:10
40
Absolut-F
Diploma
114
98
CORTIÑAS COSTA, EMMA
ESPARTANAS
01:01:11
41
Absolut-F
Diploma
115
78
CLIMENT MANERA, MIQUEL
01:01:15
20
Sub-16-M
Diploma
116
245
LOPEZ SERRA, EDUARD
01:01:30
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
117
194
GONZALEZ MORISCOT, POL
BICI'ATS DE L'EMPORDÀ
01:01:43
21
Sub-16-M
Diploma
118
247
LOZANO ANDINO, CARLOS ALEXANDER
01:01:47
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
119
151
FONT BOSCH, MIQUEL
01:02:14
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
120
442
SUBIROS MARTINEZ, ORIOL
01:02:19
22
Sub-16-M
Diploma
121
329
PICORNELL ALSINA, DAVID
01:02:34
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
122
332
PICORNELL VILA, LAIA
01:02:37
2
Sub-16-F
Diploma
123
279
MONTOYA, RAQUEL
01:02:43
42
Absolut-F
Diploma
124
486
VICENTE, JOEL
01:02:46
23
Sub-16-M
Diploma
125
87
COLOMER TALLADA, JORDI
INDEPENDENT
01:03:39
58
Absolut-M
Diploma
126
286
MORISCOT GAZULES, JUDIT
CAF RUNNERS
01:03:41
43
Absolut-F
Diploma
127
80
COBO MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN
CAF RUNNERS
01:03:43
44
Absolut-F
Diploma
128
159
GÁLVEZ LADRÓN DE GUEVARA, IRENE
CAF RUNNERS
01:03:45
45
Absolut-F
Diploma
129
396
RUIZ LÓPEZ, TÀNIA
ESPARTANAS
01:03:47
46
Absolut-F
Diploma
130
49
CALER, NEUS
CAF RUNERS
01:03:49
47
Absolut-F
Diploma
131
50
CALLAVE FELIPE, MONTSE
CAF RUNNERS
01:04:01
48
Absolut-F
Diploma
132
165
GARCÍA REDONDO, JAVIER
LOS PEBUGA
01:04:06
59
Absolut-M
Diploma
133
408
SALA GARCIA, ARNAU
SIX THINKING HATS
01:04:11
24
Sub-16-M
Diploma
134
239
SALA MARTINEZ, MIQUEL
01:04:33
60
Absolut-M
Diploma
135
414
SANCHEZ GIFRE, JORDI
01:04:53
61
Absolut-M
Diploma
136
92
COMES SANCHEZ, ROGER
COCOS
01:05:08
25
Sub-16-M
Diploma
137
91
COMES AMIEL, JORDI
COCOS
01:05:10
62
Absolut-M
Diploma
138
85
COLOMER JURADO, LLUC
COCOS
01:05:12
26
Sub-16-M
Diploma
139
84
COLOMER BACH, LLUIS
COCOS
01:05:14
63
Absolut-M
Diploma
140
95
CORTADA ROQUÉ, MAR
FAMÍLIA CORTADA-ROQUÉ
01:05:25
3
Sub-16-F
Diploma
141
137
FARRÉS CERVERA, ALBA
01:05:28
4
Sub-16-F
Diploma
142
164
GARCIA PRAT, POL
01:05:29
27
Sub-16-M
Diploma
143
375
RODRÍGUEZ, KEVIN
01:05:32
28
Sub-16-M
Diploma
144
503
SOLER LOZANO, CARLOTA
01:05:36
49
Absolut-F
Diploma
145
502
LOZANO GARCIA, RAQUEL
01:05:38
50
Absolut-F
Diploma
146
280
MONTSERRAT COLL, MAX
01:05:42
29
Sub-16-M
Diploma
147
142
FELIPE ROMANS, PAU
BIELPAUJOAN
01:05:45
30
Sub-16-M
Diploma
148
140
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ, LLUIS
BIELPAUJOAN
01:05:46
64
Absolut-M
Diploma
149
236
LÓPEZ, PAU
01:05:46
31
Sub-16-M
Diploma
150
138
FARRÉS GALLEGO, JORDI
01:05:51
65
Absolut-M
Diploma
151
97
CORTADA VILA, FRANCESC
FAMÍLIA CORTADA-ROQUÉ
01:05:54
66
Absolut-M
Diploma
152
310
PANCORBO GALIAN, RAQUEL
01:06:00
51
Absolut-F
Diploma
153
483
VERDAGUER, GUILLEM
SIX THINKING HATS
01:06:21
32
Sub-16-M
Diploma
154
419
SANTIAGO FLOTATS, CARLOS
ELS CORRECAMINS
01:06:53
67
Absolut-M
Diploma
155
439
SOLER TARDIO, CARME
ELS CORRECAMINS
01:06:55
52
Absolut-F
Diploma
156
153
FONT ISERN, ROGER
01:06:58
33
Sub-16-M
Diploma
157
438
SOLER PEREZ, MIQUEL
01:09:38
68
Absolut-M
Diploma
158
235
LOJO CASTILLO, RUBEN
01:09:41
69
Absolut-M
Diploma
159
343
PORTELLA MACH, MARCEL
01:09:43
70
Absolut-M
Diploma
160
371
ROBLES REGUERO, MIQUEL
01:09:46
71
Absolut-M
Diploma
161
284
MORENO CURRAS, DANIEL
MARE-FILL
01:09:48
34
Sub-16-M
Diploma
162
226
LAVADO HERAS, GISELA
01:09:51
5
Sub-16-F
Diploma
163
17
AYATS RIGART, MIREIA
01:11:42
53
Absolut-F
Diploma
164
435
SERRANO MENDEZ, LORENA
01:11:57
54
Absolut-F
Diploma
165
163
GARCIA GUILLEN, LARA
ES-POLLA!
01:12:53
55
Absolut-F
Diploma
166
160
GARCIA CAMPS, ISAAC
01:12:56
72
Absolut-M
Diploma
167
52
CANADELL ESPONA, ARNAU
01:14:32
35
Sub-16-M
Diploma
168
300
OLIVER MONTER, NEUS
01:15:07
56
Absolut-F
Diploma
169
464
TOCABENS, ALBERT
01:15:53
73
Absolut-M
Diploma
170
271
MASÓ, MACIA
01:15:56
74
Absolut-M
Diploma
171
450
TARRÉS ROURA, SUSANNA
MOJITO'S RUNNERS
01:16:00
57
Absolut-F
Diploma
172
392
ROURE, ALBERT
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:16:01
75
Absolut-M
Diploma
173
382
ROJAS MAROTO, ROSA MARIA
MOJITO'S RUNNERS
01:16:02
58
Absolut-F
Diploma
174
184
GISPERT FELICIANO, INMA
MOJITO'S RUNNERS
01:16:04
59
Absolut-F
Diploma
175
185
GISPERT MIQUEL, MARTA
MOJITO'S RUNNERS
01:16:06
60
Absolut-F
Diploma
176
505
GARCIA RIVERA, NORA
01:16:11
76
Absolut-M
Diploma
177
504
GARCIA CAMPANON, JORDI
01:16:14
77
Absolut-M
Diploma
178
497
VILAR ASPARÓ, AIDA
TEAM RAPINYA
01:17:17
61
Absolut-F
Diploma
179
433
SERRA SOLÉ, TÀNIA
TEAM RAPINYA
01:17:21
62
Absolut-F
Diploma
180
364
REYNAL GAZAPO, MIREIA
TEAM RAPINYA
01:17:23
63
Absolut-F
Diploma
181
377
RODRÍGUEZ FERRER , MÍRIAM
01:19:17
64
Absolut-F
Diploma
182
336
PISCO BAJAÑA, CRISTINA
01:20:00
65
Absolut-F
Diploma
183
305
PADRÓS BOSCH, CARLA
01:20:02
66
Absolut-F
Diploma
184
133
ESTRUCH CERVANTES, JOSEP
EL ZOO DE'N PITU
01:20:06
78
Absolut-M
Diploma
185
283
MORALES CALLAVÉ, SARA
01:20:32
6
Sub-16-F
Diploma
186
462
TERRÓN MARÍN, PAULA
EL ZOO DE'N PITU
01:20:39
67
Absolut-F
Diploma
187
467
TORRENT MANERA, IRENE
01:20:47
7
Sub-16-F
Diploma
188
77
CLIMENT MANERA, MARINA
01:20:49
8
Sub-16-F
Diploma
189
330
PICORNELL VILA, BERTA
01:20:51
9
Sub-16-F
Diploma
190
373
ROCAS GURI, CRISTINA
EL ZOO D'EN PITU
01:20:58
68
Absolut-F
Diploma
191
62
CASABELLA , ANNA
ZOO DE'N PITU
01:21:30
69
Absolut-F
Diploma
192
115
DE ROS FALGÀS, MARIA
EL ZOO DE'N PITU
01:21:34
70
Absolut-F
Diploma
193
39
BOLASEL GIRGAS, MERCE
EL ZOO D'EN PITU
01:21:38
71
Absolut-F
Diploma
194
202
GUINART COSTALS, EVA
EL ZOO D'EN PITU
01:21:40
72
Absolut-F
Diploma
195
208
HERRERA ALABAU, CARLA
EL ZOO D'EN PITU
01:21:49
73
Absolut-F
Diploma
196
63
CASALS MASÓS, LAURA
EL ZOO DE'N PITU
01:21:51
74
Absolut-F
Diploma
197
94
CORTADA DESCAMPS, NURI
01:22:08
75
Absolut-F
Diploma
198
116
DESCAMPS RAMIREZ, XAVIER
FRKS
01:22:12
79
Absolut-M
Diploma
199
32
BELTRAN PALMA, FERRAN
FRKS
01:22:14
80
Absolut-M
Diploma
200
227
LEDESMA SALAS, VÍCTOR
01:22:16
81
Absolut-M
Diploma
201
22
BAHI SOLE, JULIA
01:23:05
10
Sub-16-F
Diploma
202
21
BAHI SERRA, DAVID
01:23:06
82
Absolut-M
Diploma
203
290
MUÑOZ CRISTINA, SERGI
01:23:20
36
Sub-16-M
Diploma
204
291
MUÑOZ RUBIO, DAVID
01:23:39
83
Absolut-M
Diploma
205
179
GIL GUARDO, LARA
01:23:43
11
Sub-16-F
Diploma
206
178
GIL CUESTA, SERGI
01:23:46
84
Absolut-M
Diploma
207
422
SANTIAGO SOLER, PEP
ELS CORRECAMINS
01:24:31
37
Sub-16-M
Diploma
208
460
TEROL LAGHRAMI, MARINA
ELS CORRECAMINS
01:24:42
12
Sub-16-F
Diploma
209
223
LAGHRAMI ALIAS, ADA
ELS CORRECAMINS
01:24:48
76
Absolut-F
Diploma
210
3
ABRAS FELIU, GEMMA
CUXUFLETOS TEAM
01:25:48
77
Absolut-F
Diploma
211
113
DE LORETO MOLINER, CRISTINA
CUXUFLETOS TEAM
01:25:51
78
Absolut-F
Diploma
212
168
GARCIA VISO, JORDI
CUXUFLETOS TEAM
01:25:53
85
Absolut-M
Diploma
213
27
BARREDA SUBIRÓS, PAULA
01:26:35
13
Sub-16-F
Diploma
214
361
REQUENA NOGUERA, MARC
01:26:38
38
Sub-16-M
Diploma
215
348
PUJIULA LOPEZ, LLUC
01:26:38
39
Sub-16-M
Diploma
216
474
TURK, NATALIA
01:26:42
79
Absolut-F
Diploma
217
120
DO CARMO TENA, LIDIA
01:26:54
80
Absolut-F
Diploma
218
238
LOPEZ GALAS, AINARA
01:27:03
81
Absolut-F
Diploma
219
60
CARCABOSO JIMENEZ, CESAR
01:27:05
86
Absolut-M
Diploma
220
485
VICENS SERRA, JOSEP
01:27:08
87
Absolut-M
Diploma
221
318
PERADALTA , SARA
FATUILLES
01:27:27
82
Absolut-F
Diploma
222
110
DAUDÉN , CRISTINA
01:27:30
83
Absolut-F
Diploma
223
231
LLOBET I GALINSOGA, LAURA
FATUILLES
01:27:32
84
Absolut-F
Diploma
224
24
BARAZA PIAZUELO, TERESA
FATUILLES
01:27:34
85
Absolut-F
Diploma
225
481
VERDAGUER, BIEL
SIX THINKING HATS
01:27:46
40
Sub-16-M
Diploma
226
482
VERDAGUER, EDUARD
SIX THINKING HATS
01:27:48
88
Absolut-M
Diploma
227
379
RODRIGUEZ RUSO, ANDREA
01:28:21
86
Absolut-F
Diploma
228
398
RUSO LEÓN, CARMEN
01:28:25
87
Absolut-F
Diploma
229
386
ROMERO FERNANDEZ, RAQUEL
01:28:28
88
Absolut-F
Diploma
230
145
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, EMILIA
01:28:33
89
Absolut-F
Diploma
231
434
SERRANO, SERGI
01:29:15
89
Absolut-M
Diploma
232
265
MARTINEZ JAIME, ANA
XAIES
01:31:42
90
Absolut-F
Diploma
233
147
FIGUERAS PUIG, ANNA
XAIES
01:31:45
91
Absolut-F
Diploma
234
345
PRAT MANGAS , MÒNICA
XAIES
01:31:48
92
Absolut-F
Diploma
235
491
VILÀ QUINTANA, ARIADNA
XAIES
01:31:50
93
Absolut-F
Diploma
236
248
LUNA FONTANÉ, SÍLVIA
XAIES
01:31:53
94
Absolut-F
Diploma
237
199
GUARDIA, MONICA
XAIES
01:31:55
95
Absolut-F
Diploma
238
517
TARDIO CAIRO, SARA
01:31:57
96
Absolut-F
Diploma
239
362
REQUENA SANCHEZ, JAVIER
01:32:40
90
Absolut-M
Diploma
240
154
CAPARROS SALAS, ANNA
01:32:46
14
Sub-16-F
Diploma
241
360
REQUENA NOGUERA, GERARD
01:32:49
41
Sub-16-M
Diploma
242
295
NOGUERA GARCIA , BARBARA
01:32:53
97
Absolut-F
Diploma
243
493
VILA VELASCO, LIDIA
01:34:03
98
Absolut-F
Diploma
244
249
MANERA DURAN , ELENA
01:34:05
99
Absolut-F
Diploma
245
205
HERAS VITALLA, MIREIA
01:34:11
100
Absolut-F
Diploma
246
104
CURRAS RENDA, GUADALUPE
MARE-FILL
01:34:14
101
Absolut-F
Diploma
247
409
SALA GARCIA, CARLA
SIX THINKING HATS
01:35:15
15
Sub-16-F
Diploma
248
410
SALA PUJOL, XAVI
SIX THINKING HATS
01:35:16
91
Absolut-M
Diploma
249
470
TORRES, IRENE
01:35:19
102
Absolut-F
Diploma
250
1
., PRATYUSH
01:35:21
92
Absolut-M
Diploma
251
186
GISPERT SAGET, MARC
01:35:23
93
Absolut-M
Diploma
252
9
ALTAMIRANO CORTÉS, CANDELA
01:35:26
103
Absolut-F
Diploma
253
323
PÉREZ MUÑOZ, CRISTIAN
LOS PEBUGA
01:35:45
94
Absolut-M
Diploma
254
457
TELLEZ GUERRERO, ERIC
01:36:02
42
Sub-16-M
Diploma
255
201
GUERRERO, LAURA
01:36:07
104
Absolut-F
Diploma
256
459
TELLEZ ORTEGA, MANUEL JESUS
01:36:09
95
Absolut-M
Diploma
257
166
GARCÍA REDONDO, MARTA
LOS PEBUGA
01:36:26
105
Absolut-F
Diploma
258
20
BACH-ESTEVE SALTOR, ENRIC
SALVABIRRES
01:36:28
96
Absolut-M
Diploma
259
500
VIÑAS SOLANS, IGNASI
SALVABIRRES
01:36:33
97
Absolut-M
Diploma
260
214
ILLA CASARRAMONA, AROA
SALVABIRRES
01:36:36
106
Absolut-F
Diploma
261
100
COSTA VIUDEZ, ANNA
SALVABIRRES
01:36:38
107
Absolut-F
Diploma
262
130
ESTELA MORALES, ALBA
SALVABIRRES
01:36:39
108
Absolut-F
Diploma
263
350
PUJOL CAPEL, XAVI
SALVABIRRES
01:36:41
98
Absolut-M
Diploma
264
8
ALONSO , DANAIDE
ESPARTANAS
01:36:47
109
Absolut-F
Diploma
265
270
MASMARTÍ ORTEGA, JULIÀ
ARMENTERA TEAM
01:36:59
99
Absolut-M
Diploma
266
274
MATEU ROURA , GERARD
ARMENTERA TEAM
01:37:05
100
Absolut-M
Diploma
267
34
BIRTWISTLE, ELENA
VIKINGS
01:37:35
110
Absolut-F
Diploma
268
35
BIRTWISTLE, VEENA
VIKINGS
01:37:40
111
Absolut-F
Diploma
269
143
FERNANDEZ ARNAY, FRANCESC
VIKINGS
01:37:42
101
Absolut-M
Diploma
270
461
TERRADAS GARCIA, PERE
01:38:03
102
Absolut-M
Diploma
271
451
TEBAR PUIG, PABLO
01:38:06
103
Absolut-M
Diploma
272
13
ARANDA. SOBREVIELA, M.PILAR
01:38:08
112
Absolut-F
Diploma
273
390
ROS MINAYA, ABRIL
ESTAMPA2TR
01:38:11
16
Sub-16-F
Diploma
274
389
ROS GARCÍA, ABEL
ESTAMPA2TR
01:38:15
104
Absolut-M
Diploma
275
152
FONT BUSQUETS, MARTI
01:38:28
105
Absolut-M
Diploma
276
320
PEREZ AYMERICH, LAIA
01:38:45
113
Absolut-F
Diploma
277
337
PLANAS, BERTA
01:38:54
114
Absolut-F
Diploma
278
496
VILAR, JORDI
01:38:57
106
Absolut-M
Diploma
279
365
RIBERA, MARTA
01:39:00
115
Absolut-F
Diploma
280
261
MARTÍNEZ, VANESSA
01:39:02
116
Absolut-F
Diploma
281
466
TORRENT BOFILL, ANNA
A POC A POC
01:39:13
117
Absolut-F
Diploma
282
321
PEREZ MARCE, OSCAR
A POC A POC
01:39:15
43
Sub-16-M
Diploma
283
41
BOSCH GAYOLA, NURI
A POC A POC
01:39:18
118
Absolut-F
Diploma
284
136
FAMOSO, SILVIA
CORRECAMINS
01:39:21
119
Absolut-F
Diploma
285
328
PETRUSA I BOSCH, ALBA
01:39:22
17
Sub-16-F
Diploma
286
325
PEREZ PASCUAL, ALBERT
A POC A POC
01:39:24
107
Absolut-M
Diploma
287
250
MARCE FERRER, ANA
A POC A POC
01:39:26
120
Absolut-F
Diploma
288
182
GIRONELLA TORRENT, JANA
A POC A POC
01:39:30
18
Sub-16-F
Diploma
289
181
GIRONELLA CLAPAROLS, JOAN
A POC A POC
01:39:32
108
Absolut-M
Diploma
290
122
DOMINGUEZ ALCALÀ, MERCÈ
01:39:36
121
Absolut-F
Diploma
291
29
BAYONA GARCIA, SILVIA
01:39:43
122
Absolut-F
Diploma
292
232
LLOBET MARTÍ, NURI
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
01:39:53
123
Absolut-F
Diploma
293
427
SEGURA MARUGÁN, GUILLERMO
CEDIM EL PAS
01:41:05
109
Absolut-M
Diploma
294
144
FERNANDEZ MARTI, DAVID
CEDIM EL PAS
01:41:08
110
Absolut-M
Diploma
295
44
BRETON ARENAS, SERGIO
CEDIM EL PAS
01:41:10
111
Absolut-M
Diploma
296
289
MUÑOZ , CARLOS
CEDIM EL PAS
01:41:12
112
Absolut-M
Diploma
297
368
RIERA ARCHÉ, MARTA
CEDIM EL PAS
01:41:16
124
Absolut-F
Diploma
298
176
GIBERT COSTA, PAU
CEDIM EL PAS
01:41:18
113
Absolut-M
Diploma
299
273
MATEOS TORRES, DESIRÉE
CEDIM EL PAS
01:41:20
125
Absolut-F
Diploma
300
349
PUJOL BRET, DAVID
CEDIM EL PAS
01:41:23
114
Absolut-M
Diploma
301
170
GARRIGA, EMILI
CEDIM EL PAS
01:41:25
115
Absolut-M
Diploma
302
129
ESTEBA ROQUE, ARNAU
01:41:28
44
Sub-16-M
Diploma
303
234
LOBATO MOLINA, ABEL
SIRENUS TEAM
01:41:29
116
Absolut-M
Diploma
304
128
ESTEBA QUER, VICTOR
01:41:29
117
Absolut-M
Diploma
305
134
FALGÀS BUSQUETS, ANGELINA
CAN FALGÀS
01:41:32
126
Absolut-F
Diploma
306
388
ROQUE TORRES, IMMA
01:41:32
127
Absolut-F
Diploma
307
369
RIU FUENTES, PERE
SIRENUS TEAM
01:41:35
118
Absolut-M
Diploma
308
4
AGUILERA LORENZO, ELISABET
SIRENUS TEAM
01:41:35
128
Absolut-F
Diploma
309
74
CERVERA GONZALEZ, MIREIA
01:41:35
129
Absolut-F
Diploma
310
278
MONTES DE OCA, XAVIER
SIRENUS TEAM
01:41:39
119
Absolut-M
Diploma
311
172
GARRIGA SOLER, VANESSA
SIREUS TEAM
01:41:59
130
Absolut-F
Diploma
312
23
BAÑOS MARCOS, IZAN
SIRENUS TEAM
01:42:01
120
Absolut-M
Diploma
313
452
TEIXIDOR CLARÀ, JUDIT
01:42:03
121
Absolut-M
Diploma
314
263
MARTINEZ GALERA, NÚRIA
SIRENUS TEAM
01:42:04
131
Absolut-F
Diploma
315
191
GONZALEZ CARO, IRENE
SIRENUS TEAM
01:42:07
132
Absolut-F
Diploma
316
490
VILA, NURIA
SIRENUS TEAM
01:42:09
133
Absolut-F
Diploma
317
354
QUIÑONERO, XAVIER
SIRENUS TEAM
01:42:11
122
Absolut-M
Diploma
318
203
GUITART, POL
01:42:13
123
Absolut-M
Diploma
319
383
ROMERO , MÍRIAM
01:42:40
134
Absolut-F
Diploma
320
385
ROMERO DIAZ, MIRIAM
01:42:43
135
Absolut-F
Diploma
321
16
AYATS DUBRITOS, ANGELS
CAF RUNNERS
01:42:50
136
Absolut-F
Diploma
322
423
SANTOS AYATS, BERTA
CAF RUNNERS
01:42:54
19
Sub-16-F
Diploma
323
424
SANTOS CARBONERA, JOSEP
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
01:43:02
124
Absolut-M
Diploma
324
473
TUBERT PONSI, LAIA
TUBIS
01:43:06
20
Sub-16-F
Diploma
325
472
TUBERT PAGES, XAVI
TUBIS
01:43:08
125
Absolut-M
Diploma
326
342
PORT TARRÉS, JORDI
LA BANDA DEL CONILL
01:43:12
126
Absolut-M
Diploma
327
306
PAGÈS GELABERT, MONTSERRAT
LA BANDA DEL CONILL
01:43:14
137
Absolut-F
Diploma
328
476
VALENTÍN ALÁEZ, SARA
LA BANDA DEL CONILL
01:43:17
138
Absolut-F
Diploma
329
302
OLIVERAS AYACH, GENÍS
LA BANDA DEL CONILL
01:43:18
127
Absolut-M
Diploma
330
2
ABRAS FELIU, ALBA
LA BANDA DEL CONILL
01:43:20
139
Absolut-F
Diploma
331
335
PIRIS GARRIGA, ALBERT
LA BANDA DEL CONILL
01:43:24
128
Absolut-M
Diploma
332
207
HERNANDEZ SILVA, JOSE
01:43:33
129
Absolut-M
Diploma
333
212
IGLESIAS ALVAREZ, NATALIA
01:43:58
140
Absolut-F
Diploma
334
515
GARCIA, ESTEFAN
01:44:01
141
Absolut-F
Diploma
335
206
HERNANDEZ IGLESIAS, IZAN
01:44:04
45
Sub-16-M
Diploma
336
512
MONTESINOS, MELANI
01:44:07
142
Absolut-F
Diploma
337
25
BARÓ SEGURA, GUILLEM
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
01:44:11
46
Sub-16-M
Diploma
338
509
ENBID, PASCUAL
01:44:13
130
Absolut-M
Diploma
339
511
COLOMER, XEVI
01:44:17
131
Absolut-M
Diploma
340
510
COLOMER, JORDI
01:44:22
132
Absolut-M
Diploma
341
518
GONZALEZ, CAROL
01:44:33
143
Absolut-F
Diploma
342
195
GRACIA DÍAZ, ANGELA
LAS ESTRELLAS
01:44:38
144
Absolut-F
Diploma
343
196
GRACIA DÍAZ, SIRIA
LAS ESTRELLAS
01:44:38
21
Sub-16-F
Diploma
344
135
FALGÀS CAMPS, ALBA
BIO FALGÀS
01:45:16
145
Absolut-F
Diploma
345
331
PICORNELL VILA, BRUNA
01:45:17
22
Sub-16-F
Diploma
346
492
VILÀ VELASCO, LAURA
01:45:23
146
Absolut-F
Diploma
347
519
FALGAS, LLUM
01:45:24
147
Absolut-F
Diploma
348
468
TORRENT MANERA, ISONA
01:45:26
23
Sub-16-F
Diploma
349
479
VELASCO CAUSADIAS, ROSER
CAN PARTALLA
01:45:29
148
Absolut-F
Diploma
350
418
SANLLEHÍ COSTA, LAURA
PARRANDERUS
01:45:50
149
Absolut-F
Diploma
351
99
COSTA, JÚLIA
PARRANDERUS
01:45:52
150
Absolut-F
Diploma
352
425
SARGARAL, ARIADNA
PARRANDERUS
01:45:54
151
Absolut-F
Diploma
353
6
ALBA BENITEZ, JAVIER
PARRANDERUS
01:45:57
133
Absolut-M
Diploma
354
453
TEIXIDOR COLL, ANNA
PARRANDERUS
01:45:59
152
Absolut-F
Diploma
355
431
SERRA CASULLERAS, ADRIÀ
PARRANDERUS
01:46:02
134
Absolut-M
Diploma
356
33
BIENVENIDO, VERÓNICA
01:46:05
153
Absolut-F
Diploma
357
58
CANTENYS SERRATS, ARIADNA
01:46:06
154
Absolut-F
Diploma
358
357
RAMOS MARÍ, ADRIÀ
PARRANDERUS
01:46:11
135
Absolut-M
Diploma
359
244
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARTA
01:47:22
155
Absolut-F
Diploma
360
446
SUBIRÓS ROCA, MARGARITA
01:47:25
156
Absolut-F
Diploma
361
215
ISERN GIBERT, IMMA
01:47:29
157
Absolut-F
Diploma
362
262
MARTINEZ FALLAS, ASSUN
01:47:32
158
Absolut-F
Diploma
363
445
SUBIROS ROCA, JOAN
01:47:35
136
Absolut-M
Diploma
364
487
VICO DE LA TORRE, JOSE
ESPARTAN@S
01:48:06
137
Absolut-M
Diploma
365
488
VICO PIMENTEL, MARC
ESPARTAN@S
01:48:09
47
Sub-16-M
Diploma
366
10
ÁLVARO BEJARANO, AINHOA
ESPARTANAS
01:48:12
24
Sub-16-F
Diploma
367
47
BRUNYOL TORRES, EVA
IRENE TEAM
01:48:32
159
Absolut-F
Diploma
368
309
PALOS MAGESTER, DAVID
IRENE TEAM
01:48:35
138
Absolut-M
Diploma
369
308
PALOS LOPEZ, MARC
IRENE TEAM
01:48:36
139
Absolut-M
Diploma
370
436
SILVA ORTENSI, IRENE
IRENE TEAM
01:48:38
160
Absolut-F
Diploma
371
241
LOPEZ MONTORO, MARIBEL
IRENE TEAM
01:48:42
161
Absolut-F
Diploma
372
55
CANADELL MONSO, XAVIER
01:48:49
140
Absolut-M
Diploma
373
198
GRATACOS CARLES, GRISEL.LA
ES-POLLA
01:48:59
162
Absolut-F
Diploma
374
193
GONZALEZ MORISCOT, ADRIÀ
BICI'ATS DE L'EMPORDÀ
01:49:07
48
Sub-16-M
Diploma
375
192
GONZALEZ CORRALES, ALFONS
BICI'ATS DE L'EMPORDÀ
01:49:13
141
Absolut-M
Diploma
376
57
CANTENYS MONJO, JACINT
01:49:16
142
Absolut-M
Diploma
377
400
SABATE SANCHEZ, JOSE
TORREMIRONA SPORTEAM
01:49:19
143
Absolut-M
Diploma
378
256
MARISCOT, FRANCESC
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:50:09
144
Absolut-M
Diploma
379
190
GONZALEZ ARREGUI, JAMIE
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:50:11
145
Absolut-M
Diploma
380
498
VILAR CALLÍS, JOSEP
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:50:15
146
Absolut-M
Diploma
381
374
RODRIGUEZ, HIPOLITO
DINOSAURES-FONTCUBERTA
01:50:18
147
Absolut-M
Diploma
382
64
CASAS CODERCH, FERRAN
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:50:21
148
Absolut-M
Diploma
383
67
CASES CODERCH, XAVIER
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:50:23
149
Absolut-M
Diploma
384
65
CASAS COROMINAS, FERRAN
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:50:25
150
Absolut-M
Diploma
385
66
CASAS MAS, JOSEP
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:50:27
151
Absolut-M
Diploma
386
230
LLEALL, ALBERT
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:50:29
152
Absolut-M
Diploma
387
293
NOGUER, MARC
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:50:33
153
Absolut-M
Diploma
388
448
TARRES, EDUARD
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:50:47
154
Absolut-M
Diploma
389
316
PEIRÓ BARRA, ANDREU
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:50:50
155
Absolut-M
Diploma
390
82
COLOMER, GERARD
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:50:54
156
Absolut-M
Diploma
391
86
COLOMER SOLDEVILA, DAVID
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:51:07
157
Absolut-M
Diploma
392
46
BRULL BEJARANO, GEMMA
ESPARTAN@S
01:51:14
25
Sub-16-F
Diploma
393
30
BEJARANO MIHI, MARÍA JOSÉ
ESPARTANAS
01:51:17
163
Absolut-F
Diploma
394
162
GARCÍA GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO
LOS PEBUGA
01:51:24
158
Absolut-M
Diploma
395
287
MOSCOSO DEL PRADO, CAMINO
ESPARTANAS
01:51:30
164
Absolut-F
Diploma
396
394
RUIZ CRUZ, IBAN
01:51:33
159
Absolut-M
Diploma
397
37
BLANCO MOSCOSO, IAGO
ESPARTAN@S
01:51:35
49
Sub-16-M
Diploma
398
506
GARRIGA, JORDI
01:51:38
160
Absolut-M
Diploma
399
125
ELIAS LAGUNA, ANDREA
AGRONOMS/ES DE FERRO
01:51:49
165
Absolut-F
Diploma
400
75
CIURANA SOLER, MONTSE
AGRÒNOMS/ES DE FERRO!
01:51:51
166
Absolut-F
Diploma
401
90
COMBIS HURTOS, PAU
AGRÒNOMS/ES DE FERRO
01:51:53
161
Absolut-M
Diploma
402
156
FONTQUERNA CAMARASA, MARC
AGRÒNOMS/ES DE FERRO
01:51:56
162
Absolut-M
Diploma
403
69
CATARINEU, XAVI
DINOSAURES-FONCOBERTA
01:52:01
163
Absolut-M
Diploma
404
372
ROCA I CASTAÑER, MARIA
AGRÒNOMS/ÉS DE FERRO
01:52:04
167
Absolut-F
Diploma
405
158
GAINZA PONT, BLANCA
AGRÒNOMS/ES DE FERRO
01:52:06
168
Absolut-F
Diploma
406
48
BUDÓ SÁNCHEZ, ARANTXA
LOS PEBUGA
01:52:09
169
Absolut-F
Diploma
407
210
HUERTAS I HUERTAS, NEREA
COOKIES
01:52:37
170
Absolut-F
Diploma
408
440
SUBIRANA SURROCA, JOSEP
COOKIES
01:52:39
164
Absolut-M
Diploma
409
430
SERRA CAPELL, EVA
01:52:40
171
Absolut-F
Diploma
410
221
KIMBER HORS, LAURA
COOKIES
01:52:42
172
Absolut-F
Diploma
411
103
CROS VILA, GUILLEM
COOKIES
01:52:45
165
Absolut-M
Diploma
412
267
MARTÍNEZ SATÓ, MARTA
COOKIES
01:52:50
173
Absolut-F
Diploma
413
260
MARTINEZ, ESTHER
COOKIES
01:52:54
174
Absolut-F
Diploma
414
36
BLANCH , SERGI
COOKIES
01:53:20
166
Absolut-M
Diploma
415
443
SUBIRÓS PUIGVERT, CLÀUDIA
01:53:23
175
Absolut-F
Diploma
416
71
CEBRIÀ SALIP, ESTEL
01:53:31
26
Sub-16-F
Diploma
417
288
MUNDET GIMBERNAT, LAIA
SOM LES AUE SOM
01:53:34
176
Absolut-F
Diploma
418
285
MORILLAS CANET, NEUS
SOM LES QUE SOM
01:53:37
177
Absolut-F
Diploma
419
269
MASMARTI ORTEGA, CRISTINA
ARMENTERA TEAM
01:53:39
178
Absolut-F
Diploma
420
228
LILLO HOLGUERAS, TANIA
SOM LES QUE SOM
01:53:40
179
Absolut-F
Diploma
421
266
MARTINEZ JAÑEZ, ANABEL
ARMENTERA TEAM
01:53:41
180
Absolut-F
Diploma
422
246
LOSADA, JESSICA
SOM LES QUE SOM
01:53:42
181
Absolut-F
Diploma
423
73
CEBRIÀ SALIP, ONA
01:53:48
27
Sub-16-F
Diploma
424
411
SALIP VILANOVA, ROSER
01:53:51
182
Absolut-F
Diploma
425
26
BARREDA SUBIRÓS, CLARA
01:54:31
28
Sub-16-F
Diploma
426
387
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, LAURA
01:54:39
29
Sub-16-F
Diploma
427
53
CANADELL ESPONA, ELVIRA
01:54:44
30
Sub-16-F
Diploma
428
225
LAVADO HERAS, CLAUDIA
01:55:15
31
Sub-16-F
Diploma
429
93
CORNELL REGUALTA, SILVIA
SPARTAN@S
01:55:26
183
Absolut-F
Diploma
430
38
BOADA CORNELL, JOSEP M
SPARTAN@S
01:55:30
50
Sub-16-M
Diploma
431
282
MORADELL CABRATOSA, MARTA
ARMENTERA TEAM
01:55:59
184
Absolut-F
Diploma
432
353
QUER SAMPOL, EVA
ARMENTERA TEAM
01:56:02
185
Absolut-F
Diploma
433
171
GARRIGA AYATS, JOAN
02:01:02
167
Absolut-M
Diploma
434
334
PINO, MIRIAM
02:01:05
186
Absolut-F
Diploma
435
107
DARNES, VANE
02:01:20
187
Absolut-F
Diploma
436
106
DARNÉS, ARIADNA
02:01:21
188
Absolut-F
Diploma
437
352
PUYAL, ALBA
02:01:23
189
Absolut-F
Diploma
438
88
COMA BECH, TETE
02:01:47
168
Absolut-M
Diploma
439
109
DARNÉS VELA, MAR
02:01:49
190
Absolut-F
Diploma
440
301
OLIVERAS, CESC
02:01:52
169
Absolut-M
Diploma
441
254
MARGALL, JORDI
02:01:55
170
Absolut-M
Diploma
442
455
TEJERO FITA, TOMÀS PERE
"COM MÉS COSINS..."
02:02:03
51
Sub-16-M
Diploma
443
454
TEJERO FITA, ALÍCIA ASUNCIÓN
"COM MÉS COSINS..."
02:02:06
32
Sub-16-F
Diploma
444
456
TEJERO PARIAS, JOSE MARÍA
"COM MÉS COSINS..."
02:02:08
171
Absolut-M
Diploma
445
149
FITA JULIÀ, MARIA
"COM MÉS COSINS..."
02:02:12
191
Absolut-F
Diploma
446
319
PEREIRA RODES, NOEMI
EVO
02:03:02
192
Absolut-F
Diploma
447
294
NOGUER MARTIN, SUSANA
13
02:03:05
193
Absolut-F
Diploma
448
391
ROSES RIBERA, ELENA
13
02:03:13
194
Absolut-F
Diploma
449
417
SANCHEZ ULAYAR, AZHARA
LLOSA TEAM
02:03:56
195
Absolut-F
Diploma
450
5
ALABAU BAGÓ, MARIA
LLOSA TEAM
02:03:59
196
Absolut-F
Diploma
451
307
PALOMERAS ROVIRA, ESTHER
LLOSA TEAM
02:04:01
197
Absolut-F
Diploma
452
217
JIMÉNEZ EXPÓSITO, YOLANDA
LLOSA TEAM
02:04:04
198
Absolut-F
Diploma
453
341
POMÉS JUNCOSA, MERITXELL
LLOSA TEAM
02:04:06
199
Absolut-F
Diploma
454
437
SOLER CAMPISTOL, MARTA
LLOSA TEAM
02:04:10
200
Absolut-F
Diploma
455
233
LLOSA GUARDIOLA, ANNA
LLOSA TEAM
02:04:12
201
Absolut-F
Diploma
456
264
MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, LIDIA
LLOSA TEAM
02:04:20
202
Absolut-F
Diploma
457
403
SÁEZ GONZÁLEZ, BÀRBARA
02:04:25
203
Absolut-F
Diploma
458
416
SÁNCHEZ SÁEZ, JÚLIA
02:04:28
33
Sub-16-F
Diploma
459
155
FONT LOPEZ, MARTI
02:04:36
52
Sub-16-M
Diploma
460
18
AYMERICH, IRINA
02:04:40
204
Absolut-F
Diploma
461
19
AYMERICH, THAI
02:04:42
53
Sub-16-M
Diploma
462
322
PEREZ MARTINEZ, PAULA
02:04:48
205
Absolut-F
Diploma
463
413
SANCHEZ GARCIA , DAVID
02:04:53
172
Absolut-M
Diploma
464
376
RODRÍGUEZ BENEJAM, ÒSCAR
02:04:56
173
Absolut-M
Diploma
465
380
RODRÍGUEZ SANCHEZ , ÀLEX
02:05:01
54
Sub-16-M
Diploma
466
148
FITA JULIÀ, GEMMA
COM MÉS COSINS...
02:05:39
206
Absolut-F
Diploma
467
478
VARGAS FITA, MARINA
COM MÉS COSINS...
02:05:42
34
Sub-16-F
Diploma
468
177
GIFREU FONT, ANTONI
PINIRROSSIS
02:06:04
174
Absolut-M
Diploma
469
146
FERRER TORRENT , MIQUEL
PINIRROSSIS
02:06:06
175
Absolut-M
Diploma
470
428
SEGURA PRIM, SERGI
PINIRROSSIS
02:06:13
176
Absolut-M
Diploma
471
61
CARDONA PARADA, GERARD
02:06:20
177
Absolut-M
Diploma
472
117
DEULOFEU BANCH, ALBERT
02:06:26
178
Absolut-M
Diploma
473
268
MARULL DUCH, JORDI
PINIRROSSIS
02:06:50
179
Absolut-M
Diploma
474
363
REY GONZALEZ, IVAN
PINIRROSSIS
02:06:53
180
Absolut-M
Diploma
475
333
PINEDA LLINARES, ANDREU
02:07:01
181
Absolut-M

475