Tria la Categoria:

10KM : General

Posició
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Temps
Pos.Sexe
1
RINGELENBERG, KURT
79
0:47:16
1
2
BARBERO, AMIRO JAVIER
81
0:47:51
2
3
CASANOVAS PALLISERA, RAIMON
57
0:48:20
3
4
JOU FABREGA, BRIÇ
56
0:49:25
4
5
PADROSA CROS, DAVID
68
0:49:52
5
6
COSIALLS AÑAÑOS, BORJA
6
0:50:05
6
7
CANADELL SEGALÉS, ADRIÀ
44
0:51:27
7
8
GUIX BOIX , XEVI
77
0:52:14
8
9
OLMEDA , MOISES
41
0:52:37
9
10
VERDAGUER I ARROYO, ÀNGEL
70
0:52:41
10
11
VERGÉS CAPELLERA, ALBERT
58
0:52:57
11
12
RICOS CARNE, JORDI
22
0:53:04
12
13
CALVENTE MARTÍNEZ , MIGUEL
18
0:53:15
13
14
ESQUEU VALLBONA, CLIMENT
55
0:55:50
14
15
CIURANA FERRAGUTCASES, ALBERT
25
0:56:13
15
16
GARCIA LIZANDRA, CARLES
64
0:56:43
16
17
TURMO SANZ, JORDI
17
0:57:56
17
18
RANDO GIRÓ, NIL
72
0:59:29
18
19
ESPUÑA TURON, MÒNICA
75
0:59:33
1
20
CLOTA , IBAI
67
0:59:54
19
21
PALAHÍ SALA, JOAN
73
1:00:42
20
22
LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
84
1:01:07
21
23
SERRA, ALBERT
89
1:01:22
22
24
PELLICER, MARTA
86
1:01:51
2
25
SURROCA ESTANYOL, ESTEL
23
1:02:16
3
26
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, SANTIAGO
582
1:02:49
23
27
HERRERA GONZALEZ, LUIS
52
1:02:51
24
28
ORTIZ, LOLA
43
1:03:53
4
29
TEVAR BERNAL, CARLES
8
1:04:00
25
30
TERRADELLAS BRUGADA, ALBERT
66
1:04:16
26
31
GIL BANÚS, EDUARD
2
1:04:22
27
32
MUNTALAT CABRETOSA, ALBERT
3
1:04:23
28
33
DIDOU, GWENAELLE
51
1:04:32
5
34
BRUGAT PLATA, DAVID
60
1:04:52
29
35
MANUEL, MARRERO
11
1:04:59
30
36
DIDOU, FANNY
88
1:05:00
6
37
FIGUERAS CASADEMONT, LLUÍS
61
1:05:35
31
38
MORERA, QUIM
613
1:07:24
32
39
CUSI GOMEZ, LLUIS
65
1:07:26
33
40
TERRADES CANET, GERARD
29
1:07:38
34
41
CASTANYER TORRESCASAMA, ALBERT
50
1:08:46
35
42
SALLENT MIRALPEIX, ALEXIS
69
1:09:34
36
43
SANTAUGINI LLUSÀ, FERRAN
26
1:09:35
37
44
SIELVA MORENO, VANE
27
1:10:24
7
45
AREVALO, MANEL
90
1:10:50
38
46
NAT FUNAYET, MARIA
10
1:11:04
8
47
PAL BALAZ, ANDREA
47
1:12:26
9
48
AMOEDO CIBEIRA, JOAN
35
1:12:31
39
49
AGUILERA LORENZO, ELISABETH
32
1:14:35
10
50
SUTENAS, MARC
85
1:15:11
40
51
SANGENÍS VIDAL, SERGI
7
1:15:33
41
52
CADENA LOPEZ, RAMON
53
1:16:05
42
53
EXPOSITO ARIZA , REMEI
36
1:16:10
11
54
GONZALEZ, JOSEP
82
1:16:37
43
55
CASANOVAS, JOAN
30
1:16:44
44
56
PRADAS, MONICA
80
1:16:57
12
57
MAS CASADEVALL, ELISA
63
1:17:12
13
58
VALENTI, ESTER
83
1:17:13
14
59
RACHEL, PEDRAZA
46
1:17:29
15
60
REBY, LEO
87
1:17:30
45
61
FONT LÓPEZ, EVA
39
1:19:51
16
62
SABARÍ PIFERRER, MÒNICA
13
1:19:56
17
63
EZEQUIEL, LUCI
15
1:20:28
18
64
RODRIGUEZ, MARIAN
16
1:23:23
19
65
SELLABONA MORADELL, MARTA
20
1:24:00
20
66
COLOMER BARBA, JOAN ENRIC
54
1:24:01
46
67
GUITERAS PEREZ, SILVIA LOURDES
33
1:24:17
21
68
JOFRE, ESTHER
37
1:24:18
22
69
NAVARRO VALERO, SANDRA
28
1:24:56
23
70
CLOTA, DÚNIA
34
1:25:22
24
71
CASELLAS CASARRAMONA, DAVID
38
1:26:52
47
72
LLENSA AYATS, SUSANNA
19
1:27:22
25
73
MÜLLER ROGER, GERLIND
14
1:27:44
26
74
GONZALEZ GARCIA, VANESSA
78
1:28:12
27
75
DOMINGUEZ BALLART, ANNA
45
1:29:35
28
76
MORISCOT GAZULES, JUDIT
48
1:29:36
29
77
RENART SAYOLS, ANA
74
1:29:38
30
78
MONELLS, JAN
5
1:51:39
48
79
LOBBAN, KATHRYN
4
1:51:39
31