LLISTA D'INSCRITS    Resguard

Participant Modalitat club
AGUILERA LORENZO, ELISABETHCursa 10km
ALEMANY DE PUIG, ALEXCursa 15km
ALZUGARAY ELLACURIA, CRISTÓBALCursa 15km
AMOEDO CIBEIRA, JOANCursa 10km CLUB ATLETISME FIGUERES
ANCHUELA ORTEGA, DAVIDCursa 15km CORREDORS POLINYÀ
ARCILA ZULUAGA, HERMILSONCursa 15km
BADOSA FEIXAS, MONTSECursa 15km C.EX.OLOT
BATALLER, NACHOCursa 15km
BLANCH CARDONER, JOANCursa 10km CNO
BLANCH CARPIO, IRISCursa 10km INDIVIDUAL
BLAVI GENIS, MODESTCursa 15km CAMES AJUDEU-ME/METS DE TERRADES
BRUGAT PLATA, DAVIDCursa 10km
BUSQUETS, JUDITHCursa 10km GIRUNNERES
CABANILLAS FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN Cursa 15km MASQUEFA TRAIL
CABANILLAS GARCIA , JUAN DE DIOS Cursa 15km MASQUEFA TRAIL
CABARROCAS, EMILICursa 15km CASSÀ DE LA SELVA
CADENA LOPEZ, RAMONCursa 10km
CALVENTE MARTÍNEZ , MIGUELCursa 10km LOS HUMMELS
CAMI, CLARACursa 15km
CAMPS ERILL, ISARDCursa 15km
CANADELL SEGALÉS, ADRIÀCursa 10km UE VIC
CARMONA TRUJILLO, TONICursa 15km
CAROL PONS, ENRICCursa 15km CAF RUNNERS
CASANOVAS, JOAN Cursa 10km
CASANOVAS PALLISERA, RAIMON Cursa 10km
CASAS PADRES, MARTACursa 15km
CASELLAS CASARRAMONA, DAVIDCursa 10km PARTICULAR
CASTANYER TORRESCASAMA, ALBERTCursa 10km
CASTRO COROMINA, ELOICursa 15km
CHRISTELLE, SALABERTCursa 15km
CIURANA FERRAGUTCASES, ALBERTCursa 10km
CLOTA, DÚNIA Cursa 10km
CLOTA , IBAICursa 10km CAN TRONA
CLOTET JORDAN , MIREIA Cursa 15km CAF RUNNERS FIGUERES
COLOMER BARBA, JOAN ENRICCursa 10km
COSIALLS AÑAÑOS, BORJACursa 10km CEO
COSTABELLA COSTA, EDGARCursa 15km C.N.BANYOLES
CUSI GOMEZ, LLUISCursa 10km
DE LA FUENTE EJARQUE, ELISABETCursa 10km NÓMADES DEL MÒN
DELLUNDE MARTINEZ, IVANCursa 15km
DIDOU, GWENAELLECursa 10km
DOMINGUEZ BALLART, ANNACursa 10km CAF RUNNERS
DOMINGUEZ GARCIA, EVACursa 15km
DZIUBA, BENOITCursa 10km
ESPUÑA TURON, MÒNICA Cursa 10km
ESQUEU VALLBONA, CLIMENTCursa 10km CNO
EXPOSITO ARIZA , REMEI Cursa 10km CAF RUNNERS
EZEQUIEL, LUCICursa 10km ELS CORRECAMINS
FERRAGUT SOLER, ARNAUCursa 15km
FERRER, DAVID Cursa 15km ATLETISME ROSES
FIGUERAS CASADEMONT, LLUÍS Cursa 10km
FLORES FORNAS, ÀLEXCursa 15km CAF RUNNERS
FONT LÓPEZ, EVACursa 10km ELS CORRECAMINS
FONTBERNAT MACH, JOANCursa 15km MUNTANYA BANYOLES MINIMAL KNIGHT
FULLANA MARTINEZ, EDGARCursa 15km C.A BÈRNIA
GABARRÓ GRISO, RAQUELCursa 15km
GARCIA, ENRICCursa 15km BEICONS
GARCÍA CASARES, JOSÉCursa 10km INDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA LIZANDRA, CARLESCursa 10km CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TERRASSA
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, SANTIAGOCursa 15km
GELI , SALVADOR Cursa 15km
GELI RAMIRO, JUANCursa 15km
GIL BANÚS, EDUARD Cursa 10km
GOENAGA ARISTI, IÑAKICursa 15km RARUNNING ESTEL
GOMEZ BARBERAN , ALBERTOCursa 10km
GÓMEZ MESA, ANGÉLICACursa 10km
GONZALEZ GARCIA, VANESSACursa 10km
GONZÁLEZ LLULL, AGUSTÍCursa 15km
GROSU, ADRIANACursa 15km A.E.MATXACUCA
GUITERAS PEREZ, SILVIA LOURDESCursa 10km CAF RUNNERS
GUIX BOIX , XEVICursa 10km NATURALS DE LA GARROTXA
HERRERA GONZALEZ, LUISCursa 10km ELS CORRECAMINS
IRANZO RODRIGUEZ, JESUSCursa 15km
JEROME, SALABERTCursa 15km
JOFRE, ESTHERCursa 10km CAF RUNNERS
JOU FABREGA, BRIÇCursa 10km CNO
JOVÉ MUÑOZ, DAVIDCursa 15km
KAMOUCH, MOHAMEDCursa 15km MEDKAM
LAGO BERNARDO, DIEGO LUISCursa 15km
LAMA BELMAR, GUILLEMCursa 15km
LEO, REBYCursa 15km
LLADÓ DORCA, MOISÈSCursa 15km
LLENSA AYATS, SUSANNACursa 10km
LOBBAN, ALANCursa 15km
LOBBAN, KATHRYNCursa 10km
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, CHRISTIANCursa 15km GICH'S SESSIONS NAVATA
LOPEZ LOPEZ, DANICursa 15km GFARMA - FABREGAS
LORENZO MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRACursa 15km
MALLOL I BARÓ, ARNAUCursa 15km -
MANUEL, MARREROCursa 10km PALEOTRAINING BANYOLES
MARCO PALLÀS, PEPCursa 15km INDEPENDENT
MARTINEZ CHINCHILLA, JOAN CARLESCursa 15km
MARTINEZ DE HUETE BENITO, JORDICursa 15km CASAB
MAS CASADEVALL, ELISACursa 10km
MONELLS, JANCursa 10km
MORGADO MATEU, GERARDCursa 15km JOVENT DE CAULES
MORISCOT GAZULES, JUDITCursa 10km CAF RUNNERS
MUNTALAT CABRETOSA, ALBERTCursa 10km
MÜLLER ROGER, GERLINDCursa 10km ELS CORRECAMINS
NAT FUNAYET, MARIACursa 10km
NAVARRO VALERO, SANDRACursa 10km
OLMEDA , MOISESCursa 10km LOS HUMELS
ORTEGA PERUJO, VICENTECursa 15km TEAM 3FDC
ORTIZ, LOLA Cursa 10km CNBANYOLES
PADROSA CROS, DAVIDCursa 10km NBAS
PAGÈS,MIRALL, MANELCursa 15km
PAL BALAZ, ANDREA Cursa 10km CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
PALAHÍ SALA, JOANCursa 10km
PALOMERAS CLAVAGUERA, ANNACursa 10km INDEPENDENT
PARDO PEDRERO, PABLOCursa 15km
PEREFERRER ROS, JORDICursa 15km C.E. MONTCLAR
PEREZ ESCALERO, NORBERTCursa 15km
PEREZ I SAMPERA, EDUARDCursa 15km INDEPENDENT
PICART CAIXAS, CLIMENTCursa 15km
PINADELL BOSCH, ALBERTCursa 15km GUIDETA TEAM
PLA PUIG , IMMACULADACursa 10km ESKALDATS CE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
PORTELL CASOLA, CARLESCursa 15km
PRADAS, MÒNICACursa 15km INDEPENDENT
PUIG ESTRUCH , BERTACursa 15km
PUIGBERT AYMÀ, ANNACursa 15km INDEPENDENT
PUIGVI TIBAU, XAVIER PUIGVICursa 15km BLOCK AGULLANA
RACHEL, PEDRAZACursa 10km
RAMOS FARRÉ, ADRIÀCursa 15km
RANDO GIRÓ, NILCursa 10km CAP
RENART SAYOLS, ANACursa 10km
RESINA SÁNCHEZ, ELÍASCursa 15km C.A.MONTORNÈS
RICOS CARNE, JORDI Cursa 10km INDEPENDENT
RINGELENBERG, KURTCursa 10km -
RIVAS DÍAZ , CARLOSCursa 15km
RIVERO ONIEVA , MARCCursa 15km TALAIXA TEAM
ROCA FONT, BLAICursa 15km CNO
RODRIGUES TADEO, MADELMANCursa 15km CORREBDN
RODRIGUEZ, MARIANCursa 10km ELS CORRECAMINS
RODRÍGUEZ PINOS, ANA MARIACursa 15km CAF RUNNERS FIGUERES
ROIG BRUGUÉS , CRISTINACursa 15km CAF RUNNERS
ROMERO CANTOS, DAVIDCursa 15km INDIVIDUAL
ROMERO I FERNNDEZ, JOAN JOSEPCursa 15km GREEN POWER SPORT TIME
ROURA CAPDEVILA, JORDICursa 15km CNO
ROURA GRABALOSA, JOANCursa 15km INDEPENDENT
SABARÍ PIFERRER, MÒNICACursa 10km CAF RUNNERS
SAENZ AVILA, CARLESCursa 15km
SALA PUJOL, SILVIA Cursa 15km
SALGADO, ALEXCursa 10km 17600
SALLENT MIRALPEIX, ALEXISCursa 10km
SANCHEZ, ALFONSCursa 15km TORREMIRONA
SANCHEZ, EVACursa 15km FLAMA91
SANCHEZ PEREIRA, XAVIERCursa 15km
SANCHEZ VILCHEZ, ANACursa 15km MASQUEFA TRAIL
SANGENÍS VIDAL, SERGICursa 10km INDEPENDENT
SANTANA ALCALÀ, ALEJANDROCursa 15km
SANTAUGINI LLUSÀ, FERRAN Cursa 10km
SANTOLARIA CLAVAGUERA, JAUMECursa 15km SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
SANTOS PASTOR, SANDRACursa 15km CAF RUNNERS
SAVALLS BRULL, CRISTINACursa 15km
SELLABONA MORADELL, MARTA Cursa 10km INDEPENDENT
SERRA BARRIS, JOANCursa 15km OLYMPIC MANLLEU
SESE SALAMNYA, ALBERTCursa 15km JOVENT DE CAULES
SIELVA MORENO, VANECursa 10km CAP
SIGNES RIPOLL, TONICursa 15km XALÓ
SIMONA SUCARRATS, XAVIERCursa 15km CE MONTCLAR
SUDRIÀ MARTINEZ, ANTONICursa 15km
SUÑER TORRENTÀ, ANNACursa 15km CAF RUNNERS
SURROCA ESTANYOL, ESTELCursa 10km INDEPENDENT
TARDÍO , NURIACursa 15km DEMOSUNPASOADELANTE
TERRADELLAS BRUGADA, ALBERTCursa 10km NATURALS DE LA GARROTXA
TERRADES CANET, GERARDCursa 10km SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
TEVAR BERNAL, CARLESCursa 10km INDEPENDENT
TRO JORRO, MAIKACursa 10km C.A BÈRNIA
TURMO SANZ, JORDICursa 10km
VALENTI BRUN, JOAQUIMCursa 15km INDEPENDENT
VAN MECHELEN, AMONCursa 15km INDEPENDENT
VERDAGUER I ARROYO, ÀNGELCursa 10km C. A. OLOT - TERRA DE VOLCANS
VERGÉS CAPELLERA, ALBERTCursa 10km
VERONIQUE, GACHENIARDCursa 15km
VIDAL FERNANDEZ, MCARMENCursa 10km ELS CORRECAMINS
VILASECA GESTEIRO, PEDRO JUANCursa 15km CM.SIGUEME
XIRGU BEA, DANICursa 15km
ZAMUDIO FERNANDEZ, JESUSCursa 15km TIRAMILLES