LLISTA D'INSCRITS

** INSCRIPCIONS TANCADES **

Individuals

Nom

Distància

Modalitat

PEREIRA MORALES, JAUMEMaratóINDIVIDUAL
VIVAS MARTINEZ, JOELMitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
FROU RUBAU, MARCMaratóINDIVIDUAL
PRAT PUJOLS, JORDI(CASES NOVES CLUB BTT)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
COLOMÉ ROCA, ORIOL(CCROSES)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
COLOMER BAGES, JORDI(CCROSES)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, JOSEP LLUIS(BIKENO BESCANO)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
GASULL VILAGRAN, ROGER(DIVERSPORT)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
HORNOS JIMENEZ, JUAN (XIMPLETS)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
JAUME SAIS, XAVIER(CCROSES)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
LLADO DIAZ, ALEXANDRE(LEFA TEAM BIKE)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MAURI PRAT, MELCIORMaratóINDIVIDUAL
MIRALLES MOYANO, MIQUELMaratóINDIVIDUAL
ALBERICH MAÑAS, JUAN PEDROMaratóINDIVIDUAL
ALCAIDE ROVIRA, JOAN(CLUB CICLISTA CALMA)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
ALONSO OCAÑA, JORDI(IMPULS MEDES BIKE)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
ALONSO SILVESTRE, JOSEP MIQUELMaratóINDIVIDUAL
ANGUILA DARNES, JORDI(BICIOCI)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
APARICIO MATEU, VALERIMaratóINDIVIDUAL
ARIZA RUIZ, JAVI(CORVI CLUB CICLISTA)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
ARROYO BERENGUER, CRISTIAN(FANATIK BIKE VIC)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
BALCELLS PICART, FERRANMaratóINDIVIDUAL
BAREA RAURELL, MARC(BTT CASES NOVES)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
BARGALLO, GERARDMaratóINDIVIDUAL
BARTOLOME URREA, DANIEL(ATTITUDEBIKES)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
BIGUET ESPUNYA, GISELA(CCBAS)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
BOADELLA DARDER, LAURA(BICIOCI)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
BUREAU, ANGÉLIQUEMaratóINDIVIDUAL
CAÑELLAS GARRIGASAIT, BERNAT(PALLARES FACTORY-IXCOR-TEM)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
CASAJUANA SÁNCHEZ , JOAN MARCMaratóINDIVIDUAL
CASSÚ CANTÍN, GUILLEM(RADIKALBIKES)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
CASTANYER BORRAS, MIQUELMaratóINDIVIDUAL
CASTANYER PRAT, TINA(LLIÇÀ D’AMUNT CC)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
CAZORLA SOLÉ, ÀLEXMaratóINDIVIDUAL
CEBRIÀ RIBAS, NATÀLIA(SURIÀ BICIS FIGUERES)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
COLL FARRÓ, JOAN(SURIÀ BICIS FIGUERAS)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
DURAN TORRALLARDONA, JORDI(BTT JAVALIS)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
ESCANEZ DIAZ, ERIC(BICIXTREM)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
ESCURA MIQUEL, FERRAN(TRIDEPORTE TRACKS IBIZA)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
ESTEBAN VINUESA, DOMINGO LUIS(BICIS ESTEVE)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
FAJA BELTRAN, MELCIOR(BLUEMOTOR-SNEOLITH)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
FONT VILÀ, GERARD(CC LEFA TEAM)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
FREIXA GONZÁLEZ , PERE (BIKEBERGUEDÀ )MaratóINDIVIDUAL
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, OSCAR(BIKING POINT)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
GARCIA HERNÁNDEZ, SERGI(RITMO BISONTE)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
GONZALEZ, JULIEN(UNITED BICYCLES)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
GRABULOSA BUCH, MARC(CCBAS)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
HERRERA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL(VEC CYCLING & RUN)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
HERRERA MARIMONT, JOSEP(BTT PALAFRUGELL)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
INVERNÓ COSTA, JOEL(C.C.BAS)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
JEBARI, YOUSSEF(NO)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
LOPEZ MORENO, DANIMaratóINDIVIDUAL
LOPEZ VENTURA, JORDI(AE CAMPLLONG)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
LOUIS, GUERRERO(RSC DÜSSELDORPIA)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MADURGA, IGNACIOMaratóINDIVIDUAL
MANJÓN TUDANCA, DAVID(C.D. VIBIKE)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MÁRQUEZ GONZÁLEZ, MIGUELMaratóINDIVIDUAL
MARTI ORRIOLS, CXAVIER(TOMÀS BELLÉS-CANNONDALE-GAES )MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MARTIN GAYA, DAVID(TGCBINN)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MARTINEZ VERA, VICENTEMaratóINDIVIDUAL
MASSACHS GIRONÈS, FRANCESCMaratóINDIVIDUAL
MERCADER BLANCO, CARLES(IMPULS MEDES BIKE)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MORENO, FLORENCIO(TECNIBIKE)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MORENO DUARTE, SERGIO(MRT CYCLING CLUB)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MORENO PEINADO, DAVID(BIKEBERGUEDA)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MORENO PEINADO, MIGUEL (BIKEBERGUEDA CLUB CICLISTA)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MUÑOZ GARCIA, JOAQUIM(CAP)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ, DANI(DR. J BIKES)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
NIETO CORDOBES, KILIANMaratóINDIVIDUAL
ORTIZ RUIZ, ALBERTMaratóINDIVIDUAL
PAREDES MALAGÓN, ÒSCAR(BIKE GIRONA)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
PARÉS RIBAS, MIREIAMaratóINDIVIDUAL
PIQUÉ COLL, FRANCESC(SENDICAT DEL PEDAL)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
PLANAS MATA , MIQUEL(IMPULS MEDES BIKE)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
RIERA MERCADER, JAUME(CASES NOVES CLUB BTT)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
RIFÀ ROURA, ALBERT(FANATIK BIKE VIC)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
RIQUÉ PUJOL, GERARD(CLUB BTT CASES NOVES)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
RODRÍGUEZ FRAMIS , SÒNIA (TRIATLÓ BLANES )MaratóINDIVIDUAL
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, MARINA MaratóINDIVIDUAL
ROJO GONZALEZ, JOSE LUISMaratóINDIVIDUAL
RON LOPEZ, RUBENMaratóINDIVIDUAL
ROSA, RAFAMaratóINDIVIDUAL
ROURA GAROLERA, XEVI(FANATIK BIKE VIC)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
ROURA PÉREZ, SÍLVIA(BICICLETES ESTEVE)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
RUIZ CARMONA, JOSE(TECNIBIKE)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, GONZALOMaratóINDIVIDUAL
SABRIA COBO, JORDI(TECNIBIKE)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
SAIZ RESINES, DANIEL(ATTITUDEBIKES)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
SALAMERO SUBIAS, JAVIERMaratóINDIVIDUAL
SALAS, ALEXMaratóINDIVIDUAL
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSEMaratóINDIVIDUAL
SOLÀ FÀBREGAS, CARLES (BICICLINIC)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
SOLÉ CANAL, JOAN(NUCLI DUR)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
SOLER CODOLOSA, ARNAU(IBT)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
SUÑER POU , JOSEP Mª(C.C MONTGRI)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
SUSAN CASTILLO, XAVI(NPC)MaratóINDIVIDUAL
TAULER SALA, ENRIC (IMPULS MEDES BIKE )MaratóINDIVIDUAL
TRIVIÑO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCOMaratóINDIVIDUAL
VERDAGUER MASSANA, SALVADORMaratóINDIVIDUAL
VINDEL RODRIGUEZ, OLIVER(CESADEN)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
ANDRADES DÍAZ, JOSE LUÍS(CLUB CICLISTA ROSES)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
BAÑOS CAMINERO, XAVIER(C.C.ROSES)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
CANTOS , DANI (CCROSES )Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
CARDOSA LUIS, ALBERTO(CLUB CICLISTA ROSES)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
FERRER ALONSO, CARLES (C.C.ROSES)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
GÓMEZ CAPEL, DAVID (CCROSES)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, RUBÉN(CC-ROSES)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
JORGE EXPOSITO, IVAN(CLUB CICLISTA ROSES)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MARTÍNEZ DOBLADO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL(CLUB CICLISTA ROSES)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MARTÍNEZ MANZANO, JANO(CC ROSES)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MARTIRENA MOREIRA, J.PABLO(CLUB CICLISTA ROSES)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MORILLO CÁCERES, PEDRO(ROSES, CLUB CICLISTA)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
PALMA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL(CCROSES)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
BALCELLS, MARC(-)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
BALLESTÉ MARTORELL, DAVIDMitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
BLÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ , GUMER Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
CASANOVA FERNÁNDEZ, MARCMitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
CASAS LOPEZ, CARLES(XTREM BIKE)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
CAYUELA CAUDEVILLA, NURIAMitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
CORONADO GARCIA, MANEL(CICLES SURIA)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
GARZON TRIADO, XEVI(BIKING POINT)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
GEREZ ACEVEDO, INÉS (GERUNDA)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
GIRO PALOU, MARTI(EDI BIKES)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
IBAÑEZ DE ELEJALDE, RAFAEL(THE STUMBLING RIDERS)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
JEAN-CLAUDE, MOUGNIBAS(TOULOUSE TRIATHLON)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
JORDA POYATOS, CARLOS(PROBIKE CLUB)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
JUANMIQUEL, SERGIMitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
LASTORRES, MIQUEL(BICIS ESTEVE)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MARIN FORNIS, ESTEVEMitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MAURICI DILME , JUDIT(C.C. SANT GREGORI )Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MÉRIDA PONS, RICARDMitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MONGUILOD VIÑAS, ENRICMitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MORGAN FERRANDO, RENÉ (ESCOLETA BTT)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
MORON GUTIERREZ, CARLOSMitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
PANAKIS, JOHNNY Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
PRAT, SANTI(JF CYCLING)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, LUISMitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
ROSSELL VERDAGUER, MARC Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
ROVIRA VERDAGUER, ROGER(CLUB CICLISTA VOLTREGA)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
SAYÓS MORENO, FRANCESC XAVIER(SERRAGRENYADA)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
SERRANO ANTONIO, JUAN(XIMPLETS)Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
TORRENTÀ MORADELL , DAVID(C.C. SANT GREGORI )Mitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
VERDAGUER, MARCMitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL
VILA VERDES, DANIELMitja MaratóINDIVIDUAL

Equips

Equip

Distància

Modalitat

SISMIC-CCROSES
JORDI CODONY BATLLE(SISMIC)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MVK25-SURIÀ BICIS
DAVID MARTI ANGLADA(SURIÀ BICIS FIGUERES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
SISMIC-CCROSES
EVA MARTÍN OLIVET(CCROSES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MANEC'S TEAM
ALEX MINGUEZ BADAL(CCROSES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
IMPARABLES
TOMI MISSER
MaratóEQUIP 2
IMPARABLES
JAUME NADAL
MaratóEQUIP 2
TITANITOS
JORDI PEREIRA MORTE
MaratóEQUIP 2
TITANITOS
MARINA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ(BADALONA)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MANEC'S TEAM
XAVIER SERRANO BOLÍVAR(CC ROSES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MVK25-SURIÀ BICIS
MAVERICK VIÑALES RUIZ(MVK25)
MaratóEQUIP 2
ELS PENJATS
JOEL ABARDIA GRANADOS(ELS PENJATS)
MaratóEQUIP 2
WWW.MARRONES.CAT - WWW. ADO.ES
RUBÉN ADELANTADO FERNÁNDEZ(ADO)
MaratóEQUIP 2
AMORTITZERS
XAVI AERRA RUIZ(SURIA BICIS)
MaratóEQUIP 2
TONA BIKES
MOHAMMED AMHAOUCHE ALILLOU(TONA BIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
#GIRLSONBIKE
MARI ARANDA BASSONS(CBTT VIDRERES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
CLUB CICLISTA CASSÀ
SANTI BADENAS RIERA(CLUB CICLISTA CASSÀ)
MaratóEQUIP 2
RODITEAM
GERAD BARNOLAS GARCIA(XTREMBIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 2
COMPRARBICI-BAUHAUS / PC MORENITO
MARTÍ BIGORDÀ VILLALBA(PC MORENITO)
MaratóEQUIP 2
SMORTIS
XAVIER BLANQUET ORIOL(CC TAMARIT)
MaratóEQUIP 2
CORRE CORRE QUE TE PILLO
ROBERT BRUGUERA ARNÉS
MaratóEQUIP 2
DEMENCIAL CLIMBERS
ENRIC BUXÓ COLLELL(ADDICT BIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
CLUB CICLISTA CASSÀ
EDUARD CABARROCAS ILLA(CLUB CICLISTA CASSÀ)
MaratóEQUIP 2
EDIBIKES
SERGIO CABRERIZO MORENO(EDIBIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
VIDRERES ONCOBIKERS
MIGUEL CALABIA MORATA(CLUB BTT VIDRERES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
TONA BIKES
MARTA CAMPRUBI OLIVARES(LUXURY BIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
PÍN I PÓN
XAVIER CAMPS TONA
MaratóEQUIP 2
AMORTITZERS
MARIANO CANET JARA(SURIA BICIS)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MONTESBIKE
DANI CARBONELL MERINO(CATORELLO)
MaratóEQUIP 2
BICI EQUIP
MARC CASANOVA SOLA(BICI EQUIP)
MaratóEQUIP 2
VIDRERES ONCOBIKERS
MARC CASTELLS CROSA(CLUB BTT VIDRERES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
TANDEM BERGA
MARC CIRERA(BIKEBERGUEDÀ)
MaratóEQUIP 2
FITNESS VIC
IRIS COMA VILLARES
MaratóEQUIP 2
PÍN I PÓN
DAVID COSTA COLL
MaratóEQUIP 2
SCALEBIKES-EXTREME
MARIONA COSTA RIBAS(L'ESCALA-EMPURIES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
**PROBIKERS** (AMATEUR)
MARC DELGADO RIFÀ(PROBIKERS MANLLEU)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MVK25-LEFATEAM
NIL DEVESA COLOME(LINBIKES-CC LEFATEAM)
MaratóEQUIP 2
ARTROSIS BIKE
XAVIER DIAZ PAYERAS(ARTROSIS BIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MONTESBIKE
ARTUR ELENA
MaratóEQUIP 2
41TEAM
ALEIX ESPARGARO
MaratóEQUIP 2
CICLOPATES
BERNARD FESNIERES CHEVRIER(BIKING POINT)
MaratóEQUIP 2
WILD BOARS CAMPLLONG
JAUME FREIXAS PUIG(CC CAMPLLONG)
MaratóEQUIP 2
VENI, VIDI, BICI
JOSÉ LUIS GÁLVEZ MANRIQUE
MaratóEQUIP 2
TOCAT DE L'ALA
MIREIA GARCIA DÍEZ(CATEMA)
MaratóEQUIP 2
CICLES SERRANO - NUTRISPORT MASOT
DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ(CICLES SERRANO)
MaratóEQUIP 2
CORRE CORRE QUE TE PILLO
ISABEL GARCIA LOPEZ
MaratóEQUIP 2
ELS IAIOS
MIQUEL GODOY RIBALLO
MaratóEQUIP 2
LOS JAMONIS
JAVIER GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ(IMPULS MEDES BIKE )
MaratóEQUIP 2
WILD BOARS CAMPLLONG
ÀNGEL GUICH CORNELLÀ(CC CAMPLLONG)
MaratóEQUIP 2
BRICOTUBELESS
MARC GUINART NARVAEZ
MaratóEQUIP 2
TEAM ADDICT BIKES
DAVID GUINART NARVAEZ(ADDICT BIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
JV TEAM
VICTOR GUZMAN(CICLES SERRANO)
MaratóEQUIP 2
COYOTES BIKE RACE
JUAN LUIS LEIVA MUÑOZ (COYOTES BIKE RACE)
MaratóEQUIP 2
THE TWIN PUNISHERS
LUIS LOPEZ CASACUBERTA
MaratóEQUIP 2
THE TWIN PUNISHERS
JUAN LOPEZ CASACUBERTA
MaratóEQUIP 2
BICI EQUIP
XAVI LUCEÑO YUBERO(BICI EQUIP)
MaratóEQUIP 2
HOUDEN IBERIA
JUANJO LUQUE(SURIA BICIS )
MaratóEQUIP 2
EDIBIKES
DAVID MAÑACH PORTELLA (EDIBIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
SERRANO ÑEKE
ALAN MANZANEDA MADUEÑO(BIKE ÑEKE)
MaratóEQUIP 2
PANXUTS
XAVIER MARTIN RUBIO
MaratóEQUIP 2
**PROBIKERS** (AMATEUR)
ALBERT MASDEU LOBERA(STARBIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 2
KARBON TEAM
DAVID MATEU BAGARIA(BICI OCI)
MaratóEQUIP 2
PANXUTS
DUARTE MIGUEL MATOSO MIRA LEAL
MaratóEQUIP 2
ARTES BIKES
DAVID MAYA PINA(ARTES BIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
#GIRLSONBIKE
MARIA MIR BOLIVAR(CBTT VIDRERES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
ARTROSIS BIKE
JORDI MIRALLES COLOMERA(ARTROSIS BIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 2
SERRANO ÑEKE
AGUST MORENO ORELLANA(CICLES SERRANO)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MULTIS
SERGI MORET PUJOL
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
SCALEBIKES-EXTREME
NICO MUÑOZ PÉREZ(L'ESCALA-EMPURIES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MON BIKER
MARC NICOLÀS CORBELLA(MONBIKER)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MON BIKER
CARLES NICOLÀS GULLÓN(MONBIKER)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MVK25-LEFATEAM
MARC NOBLEJAS DAUNIS(MVK25)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MANUEL OLMO CASAS
MANUEL OLMO CASAS(CATBIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MANUEL OLMO CASAS
MARTIN OLMO CASAS OLMO CASAS(CATBIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 2
ELS IAIOS
JUAN ORTIS TOLEDANO
MaratóEQUIP 2
FITNESS VIC
JAUME PALAU FONT(INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLÓ)
MaratóEQUIP 2
TOCAT DE L'ALA
ENRIC PARALS GRAU(C.C. BAIX TER)
MaratóEQUIP 2
RODITEAM
ERNEST PARÉS CANUDAS(RODITEAM)
MaratóEQUIP 2
LOS JAMONIS
MÒNICA PÈLACH NADAL(BIKE GIRONA)
MaratóEQUIP 2
CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ 2
OSCAR PEREZ GARCIA(CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ)
MaratóEQUIP 2
CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ 2
MIQUEL PEREZ VALENCIA(CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ)
MaratóEQUIP 2
TANDEM BERGA
AINA PICAS(BIKEBERGUEDÀ)
MaratóEQUIP 2
CANETEAM
JOSEP Mª PLADEMUNT(CC CANET)
MaratóEQUIP 2
JV TEAM
JAVIER PRADO MARTÍNEZ(BLANDA ESPARTANS)
MaratóEQUIP 2
ELS PENJATS
ADRIÀ PUIG MILLAN(ELS PENJATS)
MaratóEQUIP 2
CANETEAM
FRANCESC PUJADAS(CC CANET)
MaratóEQUIP 2
HOUDEN IBERIA
XAVIER PUJOLAR(RADICAL BIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MULTIS
JOAQUIM RABIONET PUJOL
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
ARTES BIKES
MARC REYNES MOLIST(ARTES BIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
CICLOPATES
JAUME ROCA MARTI(CLUB TOMAS DOMINGO)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MURRUBIKE
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ BELLA(BATEC GARROTXÍ)
MaratóEQUIP 2
BRICOTUBELESS
TONI ROQUE PUIG
MaratóEQUIP 2
KARBON TEAM
JOSEP RUBIO VIDAL(RADIKAL BIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
41TEAM
GERARD SABATER
MaratóEQUIP 2
POR SUPUESTO!
ORIOL SANTACREU ESCANDELL(C.N CALDES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
COYOTES BIKE RACE
VICENTE SILVESTRE SANCHEZ
MaratóEQUIP 2
ISMAEL SOLERA GIRAVENT
ISMAEL SOLERA GIRAVENT(INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO CLUB CICLISTA)
MaratóEQUIP 2
CICLES SERRANO - NUTRISPORT MASOT
PACO SOTOCA PUERTA(CICLES SERRANO)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MURRUBIKE
ALBA SUGRAÑES MATEU(BATEC GARROTXÍ)
MaratóEQUIP 2
ISMAEL SOLERA GIRAVENT
POL TARRIDA CAPDEVILA
MaratóEQUIP 2
COMPRARBICI-BAUHAUS / PC MORENITO
FRAN TEJADA BENEDITO(BIKE TRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORREDEMBARRA)
MaratóEQUIP 2
SMORTIS
JUAN IGNACIO UTRILLO SENTIS(CC TAMARIT)
MaratóEQUIP 2
VENI, VIDI, BICI
RAMÓN VALDIVIA MARTÍNEZ(CC LLANÇÀ)
MaratóEQUIP 2
DEMENCIAL CLIMBERS
XEVI VALLS ROURA(STARBIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 2
WWW.MARRONES.CAT - WWW. ADO.ES
RUBÉN VARELA TORRES(MARRONES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
TEAM ADDICT BIKES
XAVI VEGA HERNANDEZ(ADDICT BIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
POR SUPUESTO!
MIGUEL YESTE GARCIA(C.N CALDES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
CICLES SERRANO RACE TEAM
ANTONIO DUARTE GARCIA
MaratóEQUIP 2
CICLES SERRANO RACE TEAM
JOSE Mª SERRANO NIETO(CICLES SERRANO-DE TORO GIRBAU)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MONTGRI
IVÁN ADELANTADO GARCÉS
MaratóEQUIP 3
LOS MELOCOTONES
JOAN CARLES ALCAÑIZ GIL(CC2RIUS)
MaratóEQUIP 3
LA COLLA DE TORRE ROMEU
JAVIER APARICIO REBELLES(LA COLLA DE TORRE ROMEU)
MaratóEQUIP 3
LOS MELOCOTONES
JOSÉ ARELLANO CANO(CC MALGRAT)
MaratóEQUIP 3
**PROBIKERS** (ÈLIT)
MIQUEL AULADELL DORDAL
MaratóEQUIP 3
MARREKS BTT
JOAN BALDÀ COLL(UNIÓ CICLISTA VIC)
MaratóEQUIP 3
C.C.MACO
VÍCTOR BALLESTEROS VALENZUELA(C.C.MACO)
MaratóEQUIP 3
GANXO TEAM
ALBERT BARBÉ MUNDET(MATXACUCA)
MaratóEQUIP 3
A DAR AL BALA
DAVID BENITEZ HURTADO(IMPULS MEDES BIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 3
EQUIPO MARAVILLA
RICARDO BENITO SIMON(EQUIPO MARAVILLA)
MaratóEQUIP 3
**PROBIKERS** (ÈLIT)
JORDI BERENGUERAS ASPERÓ(STARBIKE, CLUB CICLISTA)
MaratóEQUIP 3
A DAR AL BALA
JOSEP BERENGUI MORENO(IMPULS MEDES BIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 3
EQUIPO MARAVILLA
PEP CACHAZO (EQUIPO MARAVILLA)
MaratóEQUIP 3
BTT LLUÇANES
JORDI CAPDEVILA CORNELLAS(U.C.LLUÇANES)
MaratóEQUIP 3
GANXO TEAM
RUBÉN CILLERUELO GONZÁLEZ (-)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
BIKESENGLARS CASTELLET
ALEX CLARET SANJOSÉ(BIKESENGLARS CASTELLET)
MaratóEQUIP 3
AREA TECNICA BANYOLES
JULI CLUSELLES(SENDICAT DEL PEDAL)
MaratóEQUIP 4
MESCLA TEAM
MARTÍ COMAMALA LAGUNA(RADIKALBIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 3
LOS BASURITAS BIKE
JESUS CORDERO CANO(CATEDRA BIKE)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
UC LLUÇANÈS
JOSEP CORNELLAS LUQUE(619918418)
MaratóEQUIP 3
SENSE PRESSA TEAM
JORDI COS NICOLAU(CC FARNERS)
MaratóEQUIP 3
MONTGRI
JAIZKI CUARTANGO OLIDEN
MaratóEQUIP 3
GANXO TEAM
ALBERT CUCHARERO MAYOLL(-)
MaratóEQUIP 3
EQUIPO MARAVILLA
LLORENÇ DALMAU CONTRERAS
MaratóEQUIP 3
MESCLA TEAM
ELOI DARDÉ CABALL(RUFA CC)
MaratóEQUIP 3
TEAM ESPAI BICI OLOT
SANTIAGO DELGADO CARRIÓN(C.C.BAS TEAM EBO)
MaratóEQUIP 3
UC LLUÇANÈS
IVAN DOT PASCUET(UC LLUÇANÈS)
MaratóEQUIP 3
RADIKALBIKES3
SERGIO ESPIÑEIRA DOMÍNGUE(RADIKAL BIKES-C. C. GERUNDA )
MaratóEQUIP 3
SENSE PRESSA TEAM
LLUÍS FONT BATLLE(IMPULS MEDES BIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 3
BTT LLUÇANES
LLUIS FORNELL PRAT(U.C.LLUÇANES)
MaratóEQUIP 3
MARREKS BTT
JORDI FRANQUESA SEGALÉS(FANATIK BIKE VIC)
MaratóEQUIP 3
A DAR AL BALA
SERGIO GARCIA PASCUAL(IMPULS MEDES BIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 3
UC LLUÇANÈS
ADRIÀ GRIFELL GAMEZ(UC LLUÇANÈS)
MaratóEQUIP 3
LOS MELOCOTONES
PERE HERNANDES TRESSERRAS(CAT BIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 3
LOS BASURITAS BIKE
JAUMA HUERTAS VILA(LAS BASURITAS BIKE)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
CATBIKE TEAM 3
GUILLE JIMÉNEZ GALAN(CATBIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 3
MONTGRI
PAU LASO SANCHIS
MaratóEQUIP 3
BIKESENGLARS CASTELLET
OSCAR LUCAS GUTIÉRREZ
MaratóEQUIP 3
CATBIKE TEAM 3
JONATHAN MAÑANA MADUEÑO(CATBIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 3
CC SARRIÀ DE TER
XAVI MARTIL COTANO(CC SARRIÀ DE TER)
MaratóEQUIP 3
LA COLLA DE TORRE ROMEU
MARCOS MARTIN GOMEZ(LA COLLA DE TORRE ROMEU)
MaratóEQUIP 3
LA COLLA DE TORRE ROMEU
JUAN MARTIN GOMEZ(LA COLLA DE TORRE ROMEU)
MaratóEQUIP 3
AREA TECNICA BANYOLES
ROBERT MASO VIDAL(SENDICAT DEL PEDAL)
MaratóEQUIP 4
LOS BASURITAS BIKE
ALBERTO MATA VICENTE(LOS BASURITAS BIKE)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
AREA TECNICA BANYOLES
ALVAR MENDEZ(SENDICAT DEL PEDAL)
MaratóEQUIP 4
MESCLA TEAM
JOSEP MA MODOLELL ALBERCH(SURIÀ BICIS FIGUERES)
MaratóEQUIP 3
**PROBIKERS** (ÈLIT)
ARNAU OLIVER SERRA(CLUB CICLISTA MANLLEUENC)
MaratóEQUIP 3
RADIKALBIKES3
ALBERT PALAHÍ RUIZ(RADIKAL BIKES- C. C. GERUNDA )
MaratóEQUIP 3
CATBIKE TEAM 3
JOAN PLANAS GRAU(CATBIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 3
AREA TECNICA BANYOLES
DAVID PLANELLA VILA(SENDICAT DEL PEDAL)
MaratóEQUIP 4
RADIKALBIKES3
JORDI POU CALDERON (RADIKAL BIKES-C. C. GERUNDA)
MaratóEQUIP 3
TEAM ESPAI BICI OLOT
ENRIC PUIGDEMONT GRANADOS(C.C.BAS TEAM EBO)
MaratóEQUIP 3
C.C.MACO
RAÚL REYES RODRÍGUEZ(C.C.MACO)
MaratóEQUIP 3
BIKESENGLARS CASTELLET
XAVIER SALAMERO SÁNCHEZ(BIKESENGLARS CASTELLET)
MaratóEQUIP 3
TEAM ESPAI BICI OLOT
FRANCESC SALIDO GÓMEZ(C.C.BAS TEAM EBO)
MaratóEQUIP 3
CC SARRIÀ DE TER
OSCAR SEBASTIAN CODONY(CC SARRIÀ DE TER)
MaratóEQUIP 3
CC SARRIÀ DE TER
SERGI TEIXEIRA(CC SARRIÀ DE TER)
MaratóEQUIP 3
MARREKS BTT
EUDALD TORDERA ROVIRA(FANATIK BIKE VIC)
MaratóEQUIP 3
C.C.MACO
NANDO URBANO DELGADO(C.C.MACO)
MaratóEQUIP 3
BTT LLUÇANES
XAVIER VILA CODINA(U.C.LLUÇANES)
MaratóEQUIP 3
SENSE PRESSA TEAM
MICHAEL WADDELL(HYPRA AMER)
MaratóEQUIP 3
VILI BIKER
JUAN MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ(CLUB CICLISTA SERRANO)
MaratóEQUIP 3
VILI BIKER
RAÚL RODRIGUEZ MORENTE(CLUB CICLISTA SERRANO )
MaratóEQUIP 3
VILI BIKER
XAVIER SALICRU BENITEZ(CATBIKE )
MaratóEQUIP 3
4 GATS
ALVARO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ(L'ESPORTIU TORELLO)
MaratóEQUIP 4
4 GATS
RAMON ANLGADA MAYOLA(ELECTRODOMESTICS ANGLADA)
MaratóEQUIP 4
ARTESENCA
DANI BAÑEZA SOLER(AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS)
MaratóEQUIP 4
RADIKALBIKES 4.2
PACO BELMONTE GARCIA(RADIKALBIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 4
#NOFILTERSTEAM
PATRICIA BENÍTEZ RODRIGUEZ
MaratóEQUIP 4
PATXIS FANATIKS
DANI BORDALLO ROVIRA(FANATIK BIKE VIC)
MaratóEQUIP 4
SERRANO PRO TEAM II
MANUEL BOX ZARAGOZA(CICLES SERRANO)
MaratóEQUIP 4
CBTT VIDRERES-GONABIKES
JORDI CAMPUZANO GARRIDO(CBTT VIDRERES)
MaratóEQUIP 4
RADIKALBIKES 4.2
ALBERT CARRERAS SUREDA(RADIKALBIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 4
RADIKALBIKES 4.2
GABI CASAS MAS(RADIKALBIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 4
#NOFILTERSTEAM
GISELA CASTILLO VILLUELA
MaratóEQUIP 4
TERRA LLIURE
ERNEST COSTA BRET(BIKEBERGUEDÀ)
MaratóEQUIP 4
SCANDEMORENOW
TONI CRUELLS PRAT(PLANETA BIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 4
PATXIS FANATIKS
CRISTIAN CUMPLIDO MALDONADO(FANATIK BIKE VIC)
MaratóEQUIP 4
ELS MALQUEDA
JOAN CARLES DALMAU CONTRERAS(T-BIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 4
CBTT VIDRERES-GONABIKES
TONI DOLTRA LLINÀS DEL TORRENT(CBTT VIDRERES)
MaratóEQUIP 4
SPINMATE
FERRAN DONAIRE GUINÓ
MaratóEQUIP 4
RATA TEAM
ABEL ESCOBAR TRUJILLO(LEFA TEAM)
MaratóEQUIP 4
RADIKALBIKES4
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ TORAL(RADIKALBIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 4
SERRANO PRO TEAM II
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ VALDEARENAS(CICLES SERRANO)
MaratóEQUIP 4
RADIKALBIKES4
XAVIER FERRER TRIAS(RADIKAÇBIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 4
SCANDEMORENOW
PAKO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ(SCANDEMORENOW)
MaratóEQUIP 4
#NOFILTERSTEAM
MARTA GARCIAPONS CAPELL
MaratóEQUIP 4
BTT BERRIACA
XAVIER GIRÓ MERCADÉ (BTT LA RIERA DE GAIA )
MaratóEQUIP 4
TERRA LLIURE
EUDALD GONFAUS ORTIZ(BIKEBERGUEDÀ)
MaratóEQUIP 4
CBTT VIDRERES-GONABIKES
IVAN GONZALEZ NAVA(CBTT VIDRERES)
MaratóEQUIP 4
BTT BERRIACA
RICARDO IRABERRI LAMBAN(CE CICLES MASVI)
MaratóEQUIP 4
ARTESENCA
JORDI LLUTART SARRÀ(AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS)
MaratóEQUIP 4
ARTESENCA
MOISES LUNA MARTÍNEZ(AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS)
MaratóEQUIP 4
RADIKALBIKES4
FRANCESC LUPIÁÑEZ MARTINEZ(RADIKALBIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 4
BTT BERRIACA
ENRIC MADRUGA ARMENGOL(CE CICLES MASVI)
MaratóEQUIP 4
SCANDEMORENOW
CARLES MALLARACH PUJOL(C.E. TORELLÓ)
MaratóEQUIP 4
ARTESENCA
DANIEL MARIN MARTÍNEZ(AMICS DE LA CURSA D'ARTÉS)
MaratóEQUIP 4
RADIKALBIKES4
JOAN MAS(RADIKALBIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 4
ELS MALQUEDA
OSCAR MATEO MARTÍNEZ(MONBIKE MATARÓ)
MaratóEQUIP 4
RATA TEAM
JUANITO MENDAÑA PÉREZ(RATA TEAM)
MaratóEQUIP 4
4 GATS
ALEIX MOLINA CAMPS(TONA BIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 4
BTT BERRIACA
GERARD MONGUIO FIGUEROLA(AC VINYOLS)
MaratóEQUIP 4
SERRANO PRO TEAM II
JOSE MORCILLO HERNANDEZ(CICLES SERRANO)
MaratóEQUIP 4
PATXIS FANATIKS
MIKI MORENO ORTIZ(FANATIK BIKE VIC)
MaratóEQUIP 4
SCANDEMORENOW
BENJA NIETO MORAL(SCANDEMORENOW)
MaratóEQUIP 4
SPINMATE
EDU NONÓ ORTEGA
MaratóEQUIP 4
RATA TEAM
TONI OLIVARES HIRALDO
MaratóEQUIP 4
RATA TEAM
NAN OLIVERAS FONT
MaratóEQUIP 4
CBTT VIDRERES-GONABIKES
JOSE PACHE RABAZO(CBTT VIDRERES)
MaratóEQUIP 4
TERRA LLIURE
JORDI PONT CANUDAS (BIKEBERGUEDÀ )
MaratóEQUIP 4
SPINMATE
GERARD PRATS MENÉNDEZ
MaratóEQUIP 4
#NOFILTERSTEAM
JOAN QUINTANA JOVER
MaratóEQUIP 4
PATXIS FANATIKS
JAUME REIG PUENTE(FANATIK BIKE VIC)
MaratóEQUIP 4
TERRA LLIURE
ERIC SOLER CASANOVAS(BIKEBERGUEDÀ)
MaratóEQUIP 4
RADIKALBIKES 4.2
ALEX SUNYER CAMPOS(RADIKALBIKES)
MaratóEQUIP 4
SPINMATE
NARCÍS TRIAS GUARDIA
MaratóEQUIP 4
SERRANO PRO TEAM II
JORDI VAZQUEZ GARCIA(CICLES SERRANO)
MaratóEQUIP 4
ELS MALQUEDA
SÍLVIA VILARDELL PARÉS(MONBIKE MATARÓ)
MaratóEQUIP 4
4 GATS
SERGI VIQUE ORTIZ
MaratóEQUIP 4
ELS MALQUEDA
QUIM ZANUY BOTER
MaratóEQUIP 4
MVK25-SURIÀ BICIS 2
DAVID NOBLEJAS DAUNIS(MVK25-SURIA BICIS)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
ELS ÚLTIMS MAQUIS
DAVID COSTA VILAR(TECNIBIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 2
ELS ÚLTIMS MAQUIS
MARC FRANCO COLLS(TECNIBIKE)
MaratóEQUIP 2
MVK25-SURIÀ BICIS 2
IVAN MENDEZ PERNAS(SURIA BICIS FIGUERES CLUB)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
CARRY ON
GUERAU CARRIÓN FERRER
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
CARRY ON
JÚLIA CARRIÓN TEIXIDÓ
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
LIMONCELLO
LIDIA VERGÉS GARCIA 40348727B(DESFRENATS BESALÚ)
MaratóEQUIP 2
OPEN NATURA TEAM
LLUC AGUSTI SOLE(OPEN NATURA)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
HRT TEAM
ISAAC AMAGAT PEREZ(HRT TEAM)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
LIV CYCLES
ANNA BAREA GARCIA(MANRESANA 1930)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
OPEN NATURA TEAM
PAU BERGLUND SOLÉ(OPEN NATURA)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
FANATIK BIKE VIC
ARNAU CAMPS QUER(FANATIK BIKE VIC)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
CARVAJAL TEAM
JOSE CARVAJAL BALDÓ(BIKE BOX)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
CARVAJAL TEAM
MIGUEL CARVAJAL BALDÓ(BIKE BOX)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
FANATIK BIKE VIC
ROGER COMPTE ROCA(FANATIK BIKE VIC)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
LLOFRIUEXTREM
DANIEL CONTRERAS HERNÁNDEZ (LLOFRIUEXTREM)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
CAMPING ROQUETES
LLUIS FABRE DOLS
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
HRT B
GERARD FAJULA CORBATON
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
AM BIKES
DANIEL FERNANDEZ RUIZ (AM BIKES)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
PARESBTTEROS
XAVIER FRIGOLA RABERT(CLUB CICLISTA GERUNDA)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
HRT TEAM
GERARD GUILLAMET BUSQUETS
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
VCL 2
FOURNEX JEAN PIERRE JEAN PIERRE (VELO CLUB LANNEMEZAN )
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
AM BIKES
AFRICA JIMENEZ HERRERA
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
PARESBTTEROS
JOSEP LLACH PAGÈS
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
CICLES SERRANO
SARA MARTINEZ EXPOSITO
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
TWIN TEAM
QUIM MASO(BATEC GARROTXI)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
CAMPING ROQUETES
JUAN MANUEL MENDEZ DUEÑAS
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
HRT B
CARLOS MESA COROMINAS
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
LIV CYCLES
ADRIA NOGUERA SOLDEVILA(LLUÇÀ)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
VCL 2
CASTET PHILIPPE(VELO CLUB LANNEMEZAN )
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
CICLES SERRANO
PERE RAJA VILA(CICLES SERRANO)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
LIMONCELLO
JUDIT REINA CORVILLO REINA CORVILLO(CC BANYOLES)
MaratóEQUIP 2
TWIN TEAM
DAVID TULLEUDA PUJOL
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
LLOFRIUEXTREM
DAVID VALENCIA BUENO(LLOFRIUEXTREM)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 2
QUALITY TEAM
RAMON ARANDA ARQUÉS
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
QUALITY TEAM
MIGUEL LORENZO GIBERT
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
QUALITY TEAM
TONI RAMIREZ CAPITAN
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
THE REVENANTS
MIQUEL FONT LLACH
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
THE REVENANTS
MARIO RABELL RODRIGUEZ(CC ROSES)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
THE REVENANTS
ANDREU SOT MANERA
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
ELS ROSTITS
ALEXIS AGUSTI SANS
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
ELS ROSTITS
MARC AGUSTI SOLE(OPEN NATURA)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
VILO BIKERS
JUAN JOSE AVILA
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
ELS ROSTITS
PIER BERGLUND
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
THE BLUES BROTHERS
RICARDO BERJANO PINTO
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
THE BLUES BROTHERS
FRANCISCO BERJANO PINTO
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
THE BLUES BROTHERS
JOSÉ MANUEL BERJANO PINTO
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
ELS PAGESOS DE VILANNA
JOAN BOSCH CANA(BTT VILANNA)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
VILO BIKERS
DAMIA JIMENEZ CALVO
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
ELS MOSQUETERS
MARCOS LOPERA JIMENEZ(FANATIK)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
ELS MOSQUETERS
XAVIER MARTINEZ LAZARO(XTREMBIKE)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
ELS MOSQUETERS
JOAN RUBIO MUÑOZ(XTREMBIKE)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
VILO BIKERS
JAVIER SAN ESTEBAN LOPEZ
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
ELS PAGESOS DE VILANNA
MERITXELL SOLÀ PONT(BTT VILANNA)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
ELS PAGESOS DE VILANNA
SERGI XIFRA TORRENT(BTT VILANNA)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 3
ESTILISTA 2000 TEAM
DAVID BOIX VILALTA(C.C.BAS)
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 4
ESTILISTA 2000 TEAM
ALEX ESCUDERO
MaratóEQUIP 4
ESTILISTA 2000 TEAM
DAVID SALAMO COLOMER
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 4
ESTILISTA 2000 TEAM
DAVID VILARRASA MARCH
Mitja MaratóEQUIP 4