Classifiacions Marxa Btt Bascara

CURSA LLARGA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
146
MARC TRAYTER
01:36:38
1
M-ABS
Diploma
2
108
ELOI BATLLORI JIMENEZ
01:38:01
2
M-ABS
Diploma
3
94
BENI MONTERO
01:38:45
3
M-ABS
Diploma
4
49
JOSE LUIS MARTIN MORALEDA
TOMAS DOMINGO
01:39:45
4
M-ABS
Diploma
5
41
DAVID MARTI ANGLADA
SURIÀ BICIS
01:41:04
5
M-ABS
Diploma
6
73
NARCIS PUJOL CABOT
TBELLES CANNONDALE BY TACTIC
01:41:42
6
M-ABS
Diploma
7
23
ORIOL JUANOLA MURGADELLA
CROMOLY BIKES
01:42:02
7
M-ABS
Diploma
8
127
XAVI LLOVET CANALS
01:42:15
8
M-ABS
Diploma
9
92
ANGEL GUICH CORNELLA
01:42:45
9
M-ABS
Diploma
10
149
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ CASELLAS
01:45:52
10
M-ABS
Diploma
11
104
JOAN MAS MASFERRER
01:47:03
11
M-ABS
Diploma
12
66
JORDI POU CALDERON
RADIKAL BIKES- GERUNDA
01:47:06
12
M-ABS
Diploma
13
87
ISMAEL ROSILLO ROMERA
01:47:17
13
M-ABS
Diploma
14
62
TONI MARTíN MORALEDA
TRI&DU
01:49:07
14
M-ABS
Diploma
15
79
POL MARTIN PUJOLAR
01:49:41
15
M-ABS
Diploma
16
50
MIQUEL LESTORRES
ESTEVE
01:53:17
16
M-ABS
Diploma
17
123
SERGIO GUERRA SANTOS
01:54:40
17
M-ABS
Diploma
18
60
JOSEP MA MODOLELL ALBERCH
SURIÀ BICIS FIGUERES
01:54:43
18
M-ABS
Diploma
19
70
FERRAN DONAIRE GUINÓ
BICI OCI
01:56:14
19
M-ABS
Diploma
20
199
ALEXANDRE LLADÓ
01:56:30
20
M-ABS
Diploma
21
85
SERGI POLO GUTIERREZ
01:56:37
21
M-ABS
Diploma
22
185
MIQUEL ANGEL RODRIGO
01:56:40
22
M-ABS
Diploma
23
53
MARTÍ CAROL ADROHER
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BANYOLES
01:56:41
23
M-ABS
Diploma
24
103
CARLES SERRA CLAVAGERA
01:57:25
24
M-ABS
Diploma
25
91
DAVID MAGARIÑO CABEZA
01:57:33
25
M-ABS
Diploma
26
64
MARC NOBLEJAS DAUNIS
MVUNIT
01:57:53
26
M-ABS
Diploma
27
114
EDUARD SALCEDO CAMOS
01:59:25
27
M-ABS
Diploma
28
77
ALFONS GONZALEZ CORRALES
01:59:45
28
M-ABS
Diploma
29
174
ANGEL CARO HINOJOSA
02:00:46
29
M-ABS
Diploma
30
140
RAUL GARCIA GALLEGOS
02:01:33
30
M-ABS
Diploma
31
106
OSCAR BARCELÓ COLL
02:01:34
31
M-ABS
Diploma
32
139
ALBERT GATIUS PI
02:01:56
32
M-ABS
Diploma
33
138
XAVIER DUCH
02:02:22
33
M-ABS
Diploma
34
69
ALBERT SANS REIG
MISSA DE VUIT
02:02:58
34
M-ABS
Diploma
35
99
JAUME SUREDA JAEN
02:03:28
35
M-ABS
Diploma
36
76
JOAN JULIA
02:04:02
36
M-ABS
Diploma
37
162
JOAQUIM DESCAMPS GONGORA
02:04:06
37
M-ABS
Diploma
38
42
IVAN MARTI ESTELA
SURIÀ BICIS
02:04:49
38
M-ABS
Diploma
39
47
JORDI TOMAS GASULL
TERRAPRIMS BTT
02:04:54
39
M-ABS
Diploma
40
72
MIQUEL VILÀ DALMAU
CC CAMPLLONG
02:06:03
40
M-ABS
Diploma
41
96
XAVI ANDRADES PEREZ
02:06:11
41
M-ABS
Diploma
42
80
MIQUEL ANGEL ARUMBE
02:06:19
42
M-ABS
Diploma
43
172
ERNEST ORTIZ GISPERT
02:06:41
43
M-ABS
Diploma
44
88
JORDI ESTELA
02:06:44
44
M-ABS
Diploma
45
150
JULIEN ROUSSEAUX
02:07:07
45
M-ABS
Diploma
46
137
JOSE PEREZ VILLAFRANCA
02:07:57
46
M-ABS
Diploma
47
187
CARLOS HERREO JUANOLA
02:08:02
47
M-ABS
Diploma
48
95
JORDI PEREZ CASELLAS
02:08:11
48
M-ABS
Diploma
49
9
JUAN SERRANO ANTONIO
02:09:07
49
M-ABS
Diploma
50
3
FRANC HERNANDEZ MASOLIVER
SURIA BICIS
02:09:09
50
M-ABS
Diploma
51
75
JOSEP PORXAS RIERA
02:09:39
51
M-ABS
Diploma
52
197
MIQUEL SALA MARTINEZ
02:09:51
52
M-ABS
Diploma
53
205
MANEL HERRERA ALIAS
02:10:01
53
M-ABS
Diploma
54
142
DAVID RIO MENDOZA
02:10:14
54
M-ABS
Diploma
55
143
CRISTOBAL RIO JIMENEZ
02:10:26
55
M-ABS
Diploma
56
165
SERGI BRUGAT COSTA
02:11:30
56
M-ABS
Diploma
57
39
MANEL GARCIA
SURIÀ BICIS
02:14:09
57
M-ABS
Diploma
58
93
JORDI MARTIN NOGUER
02:15:01
58
M-ABS
Diploma
59
184
NARCIS GRABULOSA VIDAL
02:16:23
59
M-ABS
Diploma
60
116
JOSEP MA DANIEL PEREZ
02:16:38
60
M-ABS
Diploma
61
19
CARLOS GALISTEO CABANILLAS
BTT LLAGOSTERA
02:20:26
61
M-ABS
Diploma
62
52
NATALIA CEBRIA RIBAS
SURIÀ BICIS
02:20:54
1
F-ABS
Diploma
63
74
QUIM TUBERT
TERRAPRIM
02:22:52
62
M-ABS
Diploma
64
148
RAQUEL AGUILERA PEREZ
02:22:55
2
F-ABS
Diploma
65
152
ALBERT JUHE PAIRO
02:23:05
63
M-ABS
Diploma
66
125
JORDI TORRENT PARESA
02:30:43
64
M-ABS
Diploma
67
188
MARCOS NIETO
02:31:59
65
M-ABS
Diploma
68
131
JOSEP GIFRA RIPOLL
02:34:18
66
M-ABS
Diploma
69
157
SANTI SEGURA SAEZ
02:34:29
67
M-ABS
Diploma
70
101
PACO DEL OLMO PUERTAS
02:34:59
68
M-ABS
Diploma
71
135
JAUME PLANAS PLANAS
02:35:29
69
M-ABS
Diploma
72
61
PAU CAROL ADROHER
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BANYOLES
02:38:05
70
M-ABS
Diploma
73
207
JOAN RAMIREZ
02:38:15
71
M-ABS
Diploma
74
40
RUBEN GONZALEZ MARTÍN
CC-ROSES
02:41:04
72
M-ABS
Diploma
75
44
DANI CANTOS
C.C.ROSES
02:41:06
73
M-ABS
Diploma
76
128
BRETT SHAW
02:41:09
74
M-ABS
Diploma
77
97
ALDO MANASSERO
02:46:07
75
M-ABS
Diploma
78
8
MIREIA PERPINYA CARBONELL
ELS GAITA
02:48:06
3
F-ABS
Diploma
79
55
FERRAN HERNANDEZ GARCIA
02:49:13
76
M-ABS
Diploma
80
151
FRANCESC FERRERAS MASONAT
02:50:02
77
M-ABS
Diploma
81
112
DAVID MARTIN DEULOFEU
02:50:58
78
M-ABS
Diploma
82
129
IVAN COUFAL STRASKRABOVA
02:55:06
79
M-ABS
Diploma
83
78
CARLES MASDEU RODES
02:56:14
80
M-ABS
Diploma
84
36
CATERINA TARRÉS FARRÉS
02:56:58
4
F-ABS
Diploma
85
130
JOSEP DELOS PAVES
02:58:22
81
M-ABS
Diploma
86
136
ALBERT ALABAU BAGO
02:58:23
82
M-ABS
Diploma
87
29
SANTIAGO CUARENTA ZANÓN
03:00:03
83
M-ABS
Diploma
88
156
CARLES TORRES TOMAS
03:05:56
84
M-ABS
Diploma
89
163
ALBERTO VILLEGAS CAPEL
03:06:00
85
M-ABS
Diploma
90
7
XAVIER PERPINYA CARBONELL
ELS GAITA
03:16:59
86
M-ABS
Diploma
91
186
ORIOL SOT OLIVOT
03:22:08
87
M-ABS
Diploma
92
24
ANDREU SOT MANERA
03:22:10
88
M-ABS
Diploma
93
34
OLENA MAIARCHUK KONYUSHOK
03:23:33
5
F-ABS
Diploma
94
120
GENÍS VILANOVA BALOT
03:23:36
89
M-ABS
Diploma
95
12
LLUÍS PRATDESABA I ROVIRA
PEPINOS BTT
03:28:39
90
M-ABS
Diploma
96
13
ISMAEL SUBIRATS VILARÓ
PEPINOS BTT
03:28:40
91
M-ABS
Diploma
97
167
ANTONIO FUNES ESCOBAR
03:40:30
92
M-ABS
Diploma
98
168
LUIS MIGUEL VILACOSA
03:40:32
93
M-ABS
Diploma
99
183
JOSEP MA MONTAÑO GARRIDO
03:40:35
94
M-ABS
Diploma
100
141
ALBERT RUBIO ORTEGA
03:40:38
95
M-ABS
Diploma
101
169
ENRIQUE VINUESA CORBERA
03:40:41
96
M-ABS
Diploma
102
14
SARA VILLARRAZO MARTÍN
PEPINOS BTT
03:40:46
6
F-ABS
Diploma
103
159
JOSEP MA RAMIREZCARRERA
03:40:48
97
M-ABS
Diploma
104
15
ÈRIC ROTLLAN VICENTE
PEPINOS BTT
03:40:51
98
M-ABS
Diploma
105
170
MANUEL HOCES HERRERO
03:40:56
99
M-ABS
Diploma
106
71
ASTRID GUERRERO ROCA
ELS SENGLANASSOS
03:45:30
7
F-ABS
Diploma
107
22
XEVI LOPEZ
PEPINOS BTT
03:45:33
100
M-ABS
Diploma
108
206
VICTOR FONT CAMPS
03:46:12
101
M-ABS
Diploma
109
173
JOSE BOTELLO DURAN
03:50:27
102
M-ABS
Diploma
110
166
JOSE MONTORO ROBLES
03:51:45
103
M-ABS

110