Tria la Categoria:

CURTA : General

Posició
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Temps
Pos.Sexe
Diploma
1
LARIOS, FABRICIO
97
1:23:43
1
Diploma
2
PERAZA, LEUSTARO
109
1:24:16
2
Diploma
3
CARBEROL SANCHEZ, JAUME
51
1:27:42
3
Diploma
4
CARRON I CAIRO, SERGI
47
1:29:30
4
Diploma
5
PARRA ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO
81
1:30:47
5
Diploma
6
MOSCOSO MENEZ, CARLOS
75
1:33:54
6
Diploma
7
ROMERO MARTINEZ, JULIO
63
1:35:22
7
Diploma
8
GRIGG, DYLAN
56
1:38:37
8
Diploma
9
SOLER PAGES, XAVIER
70
1:39:21
9
Diploma
10
CÍVICO MATÉS , JOSÉ ANTONIO
41
1:40:33
10
Diploma
11
ROS BARNEDES, JAUME
111
1:44:56
11
Diploma
12
VILCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, RAUL
72
1:44:59
12
Diploma
13
PALLARÉS I ROMERO, RAMON
13
1:47:58
13
Diploma
14
ESTRADA MANZANO, JUANJO
53
1:48:32
14
Diploma
15
BUSQUETS JUANOLA, ALBERT
32
1:50:20
15
Diploma
16
TEIXIDOR LLOVERAS, JOSEP
104
1:53:29
16
Diploma
17
GARCIA RUIZ, MANEL
118
1:54:05
17
Diploma
18
QUINTÀ FUENTES, JORDI
55
1:54:42
18
Diploma
19
MORS, JUR
120
1:56:16
19
Diploma
20
ALMIRÓN ASENSIO, NIL
49
1:57:25
20
Diploma
21
QUESADA FRANCI, LLUIS
44
1:58:11
21
Diploma
22
SALA, DAVID
42
2:00:00
22
Diploma
23
MORILLAS CANET, QUIM
11
2:00:02
23
Diploma
24
ADAN SORIANO, DAVID
50
2:00:56
24
Diploma
25
ROMERO ENCINAS, TONY
54
2:00:57
25
Diploma
26
GONZALEZ CRUZ, FRANCISCO
31
2:01:00
26
Diploma
27
GARCIA, NURIA
40
2:01:08
1
Diploma
28
MARTINEZ CAPDEVILA, XAVI
14
2:04:26
27
Diploma
29
OLIVA SERRA, MARINA
57
2:08:14
2
Diploma
30
MARTÍNEZ DOBLADO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
25
2:08:17
28
Diploma
31
GRANDE HORNOS, CARLOS
84
2:08:29
29
Diploma
32
COLL FARRÓ, JOAN
74
2:11:07
30
Diploma
33
ISERN RUIZ, JUAME
76
2:11:13
31
Diploma
34
PEITAVI HERAS, JORDI
77
2:14:17
32
Diploma
35
CORNELLÀ BATLLE, ANNA
52
2:14:18
3
Diploma
36
CARRANZA DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
73
2:15:50
33
Diploma
37
GREGORIO BARRANCOS, ANGEL
122
2:24:39
34
Diploma
38
CASELLAS ROMERO, XAVIER
22
2:27:20
35
Diploma
39
BERNAT BADIA, JORDI
26
2:28:16
36
Diploma
40
COMBARROS, JAUME
37
2:30:07
37
Diploma
41
BOTELLO DURAN, JOSE
62
2:30:09
38
Diploma
42
MEDRANO, LORENA
39
2:30:12
39
Diploma
43
GENIS SAIS, MARC
46
2:39:36
40
Diploma
44
TEJADA, ROSA
38
2:39:42
4
Diploma
45
GONZALEZ COLOM, JOAQUIM
45
2:40:06
41
Diploma
46
PATO TRAPERO, SARA
59
2:44:03
5
Diploma
47
RANDO BONILLA, ANDREU
58
2:44:05
42
Diploma
48
ESPINOLA VALENZUELA, MARGARITA
36
2:45:37
6
Diploma
49
RAMÓN MARTI, JORDI
103
3:41:35
43
Diploma
50
DALMAU, JORDI
60
3:55:33
44
Diploma
51
FERNANDEZ , MAY
61
3:55:56
7
Diploma
52
RUBIO VELASCO, ANGEL
33
4:39:46
45
Diploma