Classifiacions BTT SANTA PAU 2017

CURSA LLARGA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Diploma
1
138
JOAN PONS PALACIOS
02:11:20
HOME
Diploma
2
99
ALBERT ROCA VELAZQUEZ
02:11:41
HOME
Diploma
3
93
ALBERT CODINACH FRIGOLA
02:12:18
HOME
Diploma
4
44
GUILLEM CABALLÉ RIERA
DONDA BIKES OFICIAL TEAM
02:12:30
HOME
Diploma
5
39
JOFRE CASAS ZAMBRANO
CATBIKE
02:19:11
HOME
Diploma
6
92
XAVIER ROCA MASMITJÀ
02:20:50
HOME
Diploma
7
40
FRANCESC GRAU MAJÓ
SALICRU MAASAI TEAM
02:20:52
HOME
Diploma
8
139
EDUARD BARCELONA MURCIA
02:21:08
HOME
Diploma
9
132
XESCU BASSAGANYAS PARAROLS
02:24:25
HOME
Diploma
10
8
POL JOU
BATEC GARROTXÍ
02:27:48
HOME
Diploma
11
77
DAVID PLANELLA
AREA TECNICA BANYOLES SENDICAT DEL PEDAL
02:30:32
HOME
Diploma
12
102
ALBERT HEREU JUNCÀ
02:34:17
HOME
Diploma
13
103
ALBERT ICART ESPINET
02:34:20
HOME
Diploma
14
127
PERE BOADA PLAJA
02:38:32
HOME
Diploma
15
45
ALBERT MARTÍNEZ TRAVESA
DONDA BIKES OFFICIAL TEAM
02:40:04
HOME
Diploma
16
104
RAMON RUIZ DEL PILAR
02:47:10
HOME
Diploma
17
120
ALBERT BARRERA RIERA
02:48:22
HOME
Diploma
18
119
MARC GRABULOSA BUCH
02:48:55
HOME
Diploma
19
115
POL MARTÍN PUJOLAS
02:49:53
HOME
Diploma
20
111
RAFEL SOBRINO GUDAY
02:53:01
HOME
Diploma
21
112
JORDI BOSCH SANGRÀ
02:53:04
HOME
Diploma
22
70
KIM GUELL QUINTANA
SENDICAT DEL PEDAL
02:53:16
HOME
Diploma
23
116
JOAN VIÑAS PANELLA
02:53:53
HOME
Diploma
24
114
DANI BORREGO PARADAS
02:56:23
HOME
Diploma
25
107
JOSEP ARELLANO CANO
02:56:29
HOME
Diploma
26
42
SERGI RIERA BLANCHE
03:06:35
HOME
Diploma
27
11
FANCESC COMPTE BOVER
03:08:49
HOME
Diploma
28
97
ABEL PLANAS SERRA
03:09:00
HOME
Diploma
29
83
JOSEP MARIA GUSÓ I TEIXIDOR
03:09:05
HOME
Diploma
30
142
PAU PEITAVÍ TERRATS
03:11:52
HOME
Diploma
31
134
ISAAC AMAGAT PÉREZ
03:12:16
HOME
Diploma
32
78
MARÇAL FLORES PUIGVERT
CAP
03:12:21
HOME
Diploma
33
69
VICENÇ IRACHETA SÁNCHEZ
03:12:47
HOME
Diploma
34
72
AINA PICAS
BIKEBERGUEDÀ
03:15:25
DONA
Diploma
35
73
MARC CIRERA
03:15:29
HOME
Diploma
36
61
XAVIER GARRIGA MORENO
PAPIBIKERS
03:15:33
HOME
Diploma
37
153
ORIOL PLANELLA SARGATAL
03:21:14
HOME
Diploma
38
113
JAUME CAIXÀS CASADEMONT
03:28:39
HOME
Diploma
39
36
GUILLEM PUNTÍ GENERÓ
FEEC
03:29:20
HOME
Diploma
40
149
SANTI BERMUDEZ PRADAS
03:31:38
HOME
Diploma
41
152
MIQUEL BRUNSO BARNADAS
03:31:41
HOME
Diploma
42
4
MARC LEGAZ JUVANTENY
LOS BRÓ
03:37:18
HOME
Diploma
43
144
ROBERT POU
03:37:59
HOME
Diploma
44
147
FRANCESC MOMPIÓ CLOS
03:38:02
HOME
Diploma
45
136
GERARD FAJULA CORBATON
03:44:30
HOME
Diploma
46
41
MANEL MARTOS GONZALEZ
SANT BARTOMEU DEL GRAU CLUB C
03:50:46
HOME
Diploma
47
56
ALBERT BALLUS VALLS
FANATIK VIC
03:50:49
HOME
Diploma
48
37
SALVADOR MARTOS GONZALEZ
CC SANT BARTOMEU
03:50:52
HOME
Diploma
49
118
JORDI PAGÈS MASÓ
03:56:32
HOME
Diploma
50
117
ISAAC BEERGA VILAMADA
03:56:56
HOME
Diploma
51
151
PERE MONTURIOL SANÉS
03:57:00
HOME
Diploma
52
150
SEGI MUELA PUIGDEMONT
03:57:07
HOME
Diploma
53
154
MIQUEL MASDEVALL
03:57:11
HOME
Diploma
54
156
PERE LUQUE SNATALÓ
03:57:15
HOME
Diploma
55
54
QUIM RABIONET PUJOL
NO
04:34:49
HOME
Diploma
56
55
JORDI SOMALIA PLANA
NO
04:34:52
HOME
Diploma
57
80
ALEIX CAMPS ARCARONS
VALLFOGONA DE RIUCORB BTT
04:48:16
HOME
Diploma
58
79
OLEGUER LLIBRE LLONCH
CLUB CICLISTA CENT PEUS (CCCP)
04:48:18
HOME
Diploma
59
137
CARLOS MESA COROMINAS
04:51:41
HOME
Diploma
60
89
DAVID ESQUERRÀ LOPEZ
HRT
04:51:43
HOME
Diploma
61
28
TONI RUIZ GOMEZ
FANATIK BIKE VIC
04:58:35
HOME

61