Classifiacions CAMI DE CARROS 2017

CURSA 9 km GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
33
RODRÍGUEZ ORDOÑEZ, CARLOS
ALCAZABA JAÉN-CLIMA
00:37:26
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
251
PADERN POU, ERNEST
00:41:11
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
77
ESTEBAN SILVA, HÉCTOR
PICKEN CLARET RUNNERS
00:41:49
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
189
MORENO SANCHEZ, ALEX
00:42:04
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
107
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, CARMEN MARIA
00:42:13
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
6
156
DEL BARRIO PUERTO, JUAN CARLOS
TRIATLO TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
00:43:35
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
336
DAHI BENABOUA, RABE
00:43:55
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
155
MCKECHNIE, ADRIÀ
00:44:49
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
253
POLO GARCIA, ANTONIO
00:44:54
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
252
SOLER, DANIEL
00:45:46
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
240
ALFONSO ESTEVEZ, XAVIER
00:45:55
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
260
VIVAS VALIENTE, ALFONSO
00:46:04
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
345
VILA VILANOVA, JORDI
00:46:11
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
242
ROIG PADRO, RAMON
00:46:14
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
85
DE ALCARAZ LLOBET, ROGER
00:47:50
1
Sub-16-M
Diploma
16
262
RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR
00:47:54
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
8
CORTADA GARCIA, ANIOL
00:48:25
2
Sub-16-M
Diploma
18
150
PULI CENTENA, NIL
00:48:33
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
83
DE ALCARAZ FOSSOUL, JOSEP
00:48:40
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
164
SALLERAS COLLS, NARCIS
00:48:48
3
Sub-16-M
Diploma
21
275
ESTRAGUES CANAL, JUIA
00:49:14
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
145
JULIEN, HOMS
TEAM PAPY COACH
00:49:45
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
165
AGUILERA YEVENES, ELENA
00:50:03
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
24
149
RODRIGUEZ TEJADA, PERE
00:50:13
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
181
VILLÉN GALLACH, MIQUEL
00:50:22
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
274
MORENO SANCHEZ, OLIVER
00:51:01
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
349
VIDAL MEDINA, JORDI
00:51:05
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
18
TORRA POUS, MARTA
DIVERSPORT
00:51:43
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
29
192
GARCIA BONILLA, MIQUEL ANGEL
00:51:57
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
99
CATALAN LOPEZ, FRANCESC
00:51:59
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
225
GODAY FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
00:52:16
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
43
BAÑOS ROMERO, DANIEL
ELS CORRECAMINS
00:52:34
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
197
ALMAR LLADÓ, JOSEP
NO
00:52:37
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
75
PARRA, DAVID
PARRA
00:52:42
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
256
LOZANO GONZALEZ, LAURA
00:52:47
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
36
135
CARBEROL SANCHEZ , JAUME
FORMIGUES
00:53:12
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
163
SALLERAS JUNCA, PERE JOAN
00:53:16
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
207
TERRADES CANET, GERARD
00:53:24
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
100
MARCILLO MATAS, MÒNICA
00:53:27
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
40
146
RAMÍREZ JUANOLA, DOLORS
CLUB ATLETISME FIGUERES
00:53:29
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
41
160
SANCHEZ SUNYER, JOSEP Mª
00:53:49
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
148
TAMAYO MILLAN, SERGI
.
00:53:53
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
56
PLANAS CABALL, ÀLEX
00:54:55
4
Sub-16-M
Diploma
44
80
CALVÓ CROS, IU
BARRETINA RURAL FEST
00:54:58
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
1
RIVAS DIAZ, CARLOS
00:55:55
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
228
FERNANDEZ DE LA CALLE, ALEX
00:56:11
5
Sub-16-M
Diploma
47
227
FERNANDEZ PERDIGUERO, JOSUE
00:56:12
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
29
CANET BARDÉS, MARGA
00:56:21
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
49
186
CAPEL REIG, JOSEP CARLES
00:56:54
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
76
TRIADU DOMINGUEZ, JORDI
00:56:57
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
276
ELIAS TENA, TEO
00:57:01
6
Sub-16-M
Diploma
52
243
ELIAS, ALVARO
00:57:06
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
53
191
CORTADA GARCIA, MARTÍ
00:57:13
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
341
BASSO BARRETINA, GUIFRE
00:57:16
7
Sub-16-M
Diploma
55
114
VERGES MARTI, FRANCESC
00:57:25
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
259
PINOS MARTINEZ, IBAN
00:57:34
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
14
CATALÁN PLANAS, PAU
00:57:55
8
Sub-16-M
Diploma
58
15
SERRAT FRIGOLA, MARTA
GAS MOUNTAIN
00:58:00
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
59
267
BASURTO RAMOS, MARIBEL
00:58:11
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
60
174
ARBUSÀ GUIXERAS, MONTSERRAT
00:58:49
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
61
2
SERRAT FRIGOLA, ÍNGRID
GAS MOUNTAIN
00:58:53
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
62
190
CORTADA SUÉS, HELENA
00:59:20
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
63
229
MARTI BAULES, JOSEP
00:59:26
9
Sub-16-M
Diploma
64
6
VAN STEENBERGEN, JOERI
00:59:35
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
65
264
CORONADO GASSO, DIDAC
00:59:51
10
Sub-16-M
Diploma
66
335
FARO COSTA, RAMON
00:59:55
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
67
11
ALEXANDRE DIAZ, ISAAC
INDEPENDENT
01:00:44
11
Sub-16-M
Diploma
68
79
VILAPLANA MARQUÉS, JOSEP
UELL
01:00:45
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
69
211
ALEGRI BARDERA, LLUC
01:00:55
12
Sub-16-M
Diploma
70
42
SABARÍ PIFERRER, MONICA
CAF RUNNERS
01:01:03
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
71
88
GUERRERO ROCA, ASTRID
INDEPENDENT
01:01:17
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
72
270
POCH FULLADOSA, ANNA
01:01:33
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
73
255
CAMPILLO ROBLES, FERRAN
01:01:44
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
74
59
ISERN GIBERT, ERNEST
01:01:59
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
75
158
GUITART LLEDO, FRANCESC
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
01:02:06
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
76
185
CAPRISTAN, DAVID
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
01:02:09
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
77
10
DIAZ HERNANZ, SILVIA
INDEPENDENT
01:02:12
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
78
217
BIRTWISTLE, VEENA
01:02:53
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
79
218
FERNANDEZ ARNAY, FRANCESC
01:02:54
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
80
278
GALCERAN ABEL, LAIA
01:03:07
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
81
279
REYNAL GAZAPO, MIREIA
01:03:09
19
Absolut-F
Diploma
82
182
VIDAL VILLÉN , PAU
01:03:24
13
Sub-16-M
Diploma
83
258
CEREZUELA FONT, XAVIER
01:04:36
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
84
257
LAGRIFA COFAN, LAURA
01:04:38
20
Absolut-F
Diploma
85
61
DIAZ GARCIA, ISABEL
01:04:40
21
Absolut-F
Diploma
86
32
MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX
CAF RUNNERS
01:04:47
14
Sub-16-M
Diploma
87
21
GUITERAS PEREZ, SILVIA LOURDES
CAF FIGUERES
01:05:02
22
Absolut-F
Diploma
88
84
DE ALCARAZ LLOBET, PAU
01:05:20
15
Sub-16-M
Diploma
89
82
DE ALCARAZ FOSSOUL, FULGENCI
01:05:22
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
90
86
CHICHEANU, ANDREAA
01:05:29
23
Absolut-F
Diploma
91
268
BENITEZ SANCHEZ, GENOVEVA
01:05:46
24
Absolut-F
Diploma
92
30
DESCARREGA RAMOGOSA, IMMA
CAF RUNNERS
01:05:56
25
Absolut-F
Diploma
93
7
JIMÉNEZ XIPELL, ÒSCAR
RUNN@RLEKINATS
01:06:26
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
94
266
MEYER EVERDT, COLETTE
01:06:35
26
Absolut-F
Diploma
95
90
SERRANO I JOVÉS, PEP
CAF RUNNERS
01:06:45
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
96
91
SERRAN BAEZ, YESICA
01:09:01
27
Absolut-F
Diploma
97
65
URETA PERTIÑEZ, SANDRA
01:09:29
28
Absolut-F
Diploma
98
66
FIGULS VALLES, ORIOL
01:09:31
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
99
214
RICART FONT, DOLORS
01:09:36
29
Absolut-F
Diploma
100
41
FONT LOPEZ, EVA
ELS CORRECAMINS
01:09:40
30
Absolut-F
Diploma
101
34
MÜLLER ROGER, GERLIND
ELS CORRECAMINS
01:09:41
31
Absolut-F
Diploma
102
269
GUZMAN, ANDREA
01:10:01
32
Absolut-F
Diploma
103
193
HILFIKER TOMAS, LENA
01:10:32
33
Absolut-F
Diploma
104
346
COLOMER BARBA, JOAN ENRIC
01:11:17
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
105
175
NAJES QUEROL, JOSEP MARIA
01:11:39
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
106
176
NAJES VIÑAS, POL
01:11:43
16
Sub-16-M
Diploma
107
13
ROS, CRISTINA VAZQUEZ ROS
INDEPEDENT
01:11:47
34
Absolut-F
Diploma
108
272
ESTEVE CASELLAS, GERARD
01:12:47
17
Sub-16-M
Diploma
109
183
VILLÉN VIDAL, MARTÍ
01:12:50
18
Sub-16-M
Diploma
110
178
SUBIROS MARTINEZ, BIEL
01:12:53
19
Sub-16-M
Diploma
111
273
IGLESIAS BONET, MARC
01:12:56
20
Sub-16-M
Diploma
112
138
SABATER JOU, JORDI
01:12:59
21
Sub-16-M
Diploma
113
136
SABATER ARMENGOU, MARC
01:13:02
58
Absolut-M
Diploma
114
49
BOS SANCHEZ, LISA
01:13:24
1
Sub-16-F
Diploma
115
169
FUENTES PADERN, ORIOL
01:13:27
22
Sub-16-M
Diploma
116
50
BOS , ERIC
01:13:28
59
Absolut-M
Diploma
117
152
MEYA ALMIRON, CRISTIAN
01:13:32
60
Absolut-M
Diploma
118
344
BASSO BLAI, MIQUEL
01:13:35
61
Absolut-M
Diploma
119
40
DESCAMPS QUERA, RUT
01:13:49
2
Sub-16-F
Diploma
120
239
ROURA LAGRIFA, SANDRA
01:13:52
35
Absolut-F
Diploma
121
132
ALSINA FOSSUL, ANIA
01:13:56
3
Sub-16-F
Diploma
122
194
TORRES CORDOBA, SARA
CAF
01:13:58
36
Absolut-F
Diploma
123
142
LOPEZ MONTORO, MANUEL
01:14:00
62
Absolut-M
Diploma
124
92
SERRAN PASCUAL , JUAN JOSE
01:14:03
63
Absolut-M
Diploma
125
147
SÁNCHEZ GÁLVEZ, RAQUEL
01:14:11
37
Absolut-F
Diploma
126
104
GUERRA BELMONTE, DOLORS
01:14:17
38
Absolut-F
Diploma
127
31
MALLOL DESCARREGA, MARTI
CAF RUNNERS
01:14:29
23
Sub-16-M
Diploma
128
223
BLANCH VERGELI, ORIOL
01:14:52
24
Sub-16-M
Diploma
129
213
BONAL MARTIN, RAYMOND
01:14:54
25
Sub-16-M
Diploma
130
206
NICOLAU BLEISA, POL
01:15:15
26
Sub-16-M
Diploma
131
244
BUXEDA, ADRIA
01:15:30
64
Absolut-M
Diploma
132
204
NICOLAU COSTA, ALBA
01:15:32
39
Absolut-F
Diploma
133
205
BLEISA CALVO, VERONICA
01:15:37
40
Absolut-F
Diploma
134
26
CORTADA SUES, ANNA
01:15:45
41
Absolut-F
Diploma
135
118
LAREDO HERNANDEZ, XAVIER
01:17:20
65
Absolut-M
Diploma
136
153
SORIANO TENA, EDUARD
01:18:36
66
Absolut-M
Diploma
137
117
BECH BRUGUES, GERARD
01:18:39
67
Absolut-M
Diploma
138
226
BECH FABRE, ARNAU
01:18:42
27
Sub-16-M
Diploma
139
47
BOS SANCHEZ, INES
01:18:48
4
Sub-16-F
Diploma
140
27
TUBERT CORTADA, GINA
01:18:50
5
Sub-16-F
Diploma
141
263
CORONADO GASSO, BERTA
01:19:11
6
Sub-16-F
Diploma
142
171
TURRÓ PRAT, LAIA
PALAU SAVERDERA
01:19:14
7
Sub-16-F
Diploma
143
265
CORONADO MATAIX, FERRAN
01:19:17
68
Absolut-M
Diploma
144
172
TURRÓ APPELBOOM, XAVIER
PALAU SAVERDERA
01:19:20
69
Absolut-M
Diploma
145
98
PUJADAS ARNAU, JUDIT
01:19:28
42
Absolut-F
Diploma
146
271
HERNANDEZ SILUA, JOSE
01:19:59
70
Absolut-M
Diploma
147
22
PEDRAZA GONZALEZ, LORENA
01:21:50
43
Absolut-F
Diploma
148
23
GARCIA ROSA, MONTSERRAT
01:21:52
44
Absolut-F
Diploma
149
159
CENTENA GARCIA, MONTSE
01:24:16
45
Absolut-F
Diploma
150
106
DIEZ GARCIA, SILVIA
01:24:48
46
Absolut-F
Diploma
151
87
BELLA GUERRERO, AVRIL
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
01:25:29
8
Sub-16-F
Diploma
152
139
PALOS MAGESTER, DAVID
01:25:33
71
Absolut-M
Diploma
153
170
DA COSTA BORGES, MARISA
01:25:36
47
Absolut-F
Diploma
154
221
PUIGMAL AGUILERA, ALEIX
01:25:41
28
Sub-16-M
Diploma
155
48
BOS SANCHEZ, NINA
01:26:30
9
Sub-16-F
Diploma
156
45
PLANAS CABALL, MARIA
01:26:33
10
Sub-16-F
Diploma
157
28
TUBERT CORTADA, BRUNA
01:26:34
11
Sub-16-F
Diploma
158
200
MASET RUSTULLET, JANA
01:26:36
48
Absolut-F
Diploma
159
133
SANAHUJA DOSANTOS, MARINA
01:26:37
12
Sub-16-F
Diploma
160
51
SANCHEZ LAINEZ, EULALIA
01:26:40
49
Absolut-F
Diploma
161
102
SANAHUJA FONT, DELFI
01:26:43
72
Absolut-M
Diploma
162
327
ANDREU FERRERA, MANEL
01:27:42
73
Absolut-M
Diploma
163
187
SURIA ROCA, DOLORS
01:28:12
50
Absolut-F
Diploma
164
184
PÉREZ GARCÍA , PILI
01:28:14
51
Absolut-F
Diploma
165
124
MORANCHO NEGRE, ORIOL
01:30:25
29
Sub-16-M
Diploma
166
113
VERGES ESTAÑOL, PERE
01:30:36
74
Absolut-M
Diploma
167
162
MARTI VERDAGUER, LLUIS
01:30:39
75
Absolut-M
Diploma
168
161
MARTI VERDAGUER, FRANCESC
01:30:45
76
Absolut-M
Diploma
169
89
BELLA CUMBRIU, JOSEP
INDEPENDENT
01:30:50
77
Absolut-M
Diploma
170
25
TOSTE DOMINGO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
01:31:25
78
Absolut-M
Diploma
171
93
ACEVEDO GIRON, GORKA
QUBU MOTORBIKE
01:32:18
79
Absolut-M
Diploma
172
154
SÁNCHEZ LÁPEZ, LAURA
01:32:34
52
Absolut-F
Diploma
173
94
ACEVEDO PIMENTEL, JOSEP
QUBU MOTORBIKE
01:32:39
80
Absolut-M
Diploma
174
62
SEGURA LOPEZ, JEP
01:32:44
81
Absolut-M
Diploma
175
245
JUNCA IGLESIAS, MONTSERRAT
01:33:47
53
Absolut-F
Diploma
176
246
CHOZAS SERRADELL, XAVIER
01:33:50
82
Absolut-M
Diploma
177
151
ARANDA. SOBREVIELA, M. PILAR
01:34:32
54
Absolut-F
Diploma
178
338
CHEN, ZI TANG
01:35:03
30
Sub-16-M
Diploma
179
337
CHEN, BO
01:35:05
83
Absolut-M
Diploma
180
53
CARMONA OTERO, ALBA
KSAMEU
01:35:11
13
Sub-16-F
Diploma
181
157
MARIN RABANAL, PAU
01:35:13
31
Sub-16-M
Diploma
182
17
MARIN RABANAL, DAVID
01:35:16
32
Sub-16-M
Diploma
183
54
CARMONA OTERO, EMMA
KSAMEU
01:35:17
14
Sub-16-F
Diploma
184
16
RABANAL FUENTES, MONTSE
01:35:19
55
Absolut-F
Diploma
185
52
OTERO VIGO, TERE
KSAMEU
01:35:22
56
Absolut-F
Diploma
186
95
TUBAU LACLETA, MAR
PESCATUBAU
01:35:36
15
Sub-16-F
Diploma
187
39
QUERA CARBONA, NATALIA
01:35:43
57
Absolut-F
Diploma
188
167
PADERN , ROSA
01:35:52
58
Absolut-F
Diploma
189
130
FEIXAS DELCLOS, JANA
01:36:39
16
Sub-16-F
Diploma
190
3
TERRADAS, JÚLIA
GAS MONTAIN
01:36:42
17
Sub-16-F
Diploma
191
112
DELCLOS, MARTA
01:36:45
59
Absolut-F
Diploma
192
120
MARCO DIAZ, MARC
01:37:06
33
Sub-16-M
Diploma
193
101
DOSANTOS HERNANDEZ, RAFAELA
01:37:47
60
Absolut-F
Diploma
194
46
COMAMALA PALLISERA, GLÒRIA
UNIO EXCURSIONISTA LLANÇANENCA
01:39:44
61
Absolut-F
Diploma
195
78
CASTRO CASTRO, DOLORS
UELL
01:39:46
62
Absolut-F
Diploma
196
334
SALA OLIVERAS, MARIONA
01:39:52
63
Absolut-F
Diploma
197
179
SUBIROS MARTINEZ, ORIOL
01:40:03
34
Sub-16-M
Diploma
198
111
FOSSUL SOLER, ANNA
01:40:38
64
Absolut-F
Diploma
199
122
PONS DELGADO, ÀLEX
01:40:47
35
Sub-16-M
Diploma
200
36
TERRADAS PEREZ, LIDIA
01:40:54
65
Absolut-F
Diploma
201
35
LOPEZ PEREZ, SUSANA
01:41:04
66
Absolut-F
Diploma
202
70
PALACIN GURILLO, IRINA
01:41:36
18
Sub-16-F
Diploma
203
115
CORRALES CABEZAS, PILAR
01:42:04
67
Absolut-F
Diploma
204
232
PORTELL GUSO, MARIA ROSA
01:42:49
68
Absolut-F
Diploma
205
234
OLIVERAS BOADA, SERGI
01:42:51
36
Sub-16-M
Diploma
206
125
MORANCHO NEGRE, MATEU
01:42:56
37
Sub-16-M
Diploma
207
168
FONT ISERN, ROGER
01:43:03
38
Sub-16-M
Diploma
208
110
NEGRE MAGRIA, MARIONA
01:43:06
69
Absolut-F
Diploma
209
340
BASSO BARRETINA, OTGER
01:43:16
39
Sub-16-M
Diploma
210
202
GRAU FRANCAS, TXELL
01:43:19
19
Sub-16-F
Diploma
211
141
SILVA ORTENSI, IRENE
01:43:30
70
Absolut-F
Diploma
212
210
ALEGRI BARDERA, CARLA
01:44:02
20
Sub-16-F
Diploma
213
180
VIDAL PONT, SANDRA
01:44:04
71
Absolut-F
Diploma
214
212
BARDERA BATLLE, MONICA
01:44:07
72
Absolut-F
Diploma
215
64
SEGUI BALDRICH, NIL
CEP PERALADA
01:44:20
40
Sub-16-M
Diploma
216
203
GRAU FRANCAS, JAUME
01:44:24
41
Sub-16-M
Diploma
217
201
FRANCAS, SANDRA
01:44:26
73
Absolut-F
Diploma
218
63
SEGUI BALDRICH, BRU
CEP PERALADA
01:44:37
42
Sub-16-M
Diploma
219
339
BARRETINA GINESTA, MARTA
01:44:44
74
Absolut-F
Diploma
220
241
TRAVE, ENCARNA
01:46:02
75
Absolut-F
Diploma
221
4
GRANELL CROS, ANNA MA
01:46:04
76
Absolut-F
Diploma
222
209
JORDA SURROCA, MARIA
01:47:24
77
Absolut-F
Diploma
223
208
CROSAS CANALIAS, PERE
01:47:27
84
Absolut-M
Diploma
224
69
FERRER PALAHI, JOSEP
01:48:15
85
Absolut-M
Diploma
225
116
ESPERANZA CONCEPCION, JOSEP MARIA
01:48:19
86
Absolut-M
Diploma
226
119
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, NICOLAS
01:49:58
87
Absolut-M
Diploma
227
129
SANCHEZ LABRADA, MEI YUAN
01:50:00
21
Sub-16-F
Diploma
228
342
SALLERAS, PERE
01:50:10
88
Absolut-M
Diploma
229
343
TUBAU LORENTE, NURIA
01:50:18
78
Absolut-F
Diploma
230
247
CORDON QUEVEDO, FERNANDO
01:50:52
89
Absolut-M
Diploma
231
248
CORDON BOSQUET, NOLANN
01:50:57
43
Sub-16-M
Diploma
232
128
RIVAS VERGES, JÚLIA
01:50:58
22
Sub-16-F
Diploma
233
108
LABRADA PANOSA, ISABEL
01:51:30
79
Absolut-F
Diploma
234
216
FERNANDEZ LABRADA, DOLORES
01:51:36
80
Absolut-F
Diploma
235
166
DIAZ, MARTA
01:51:39
81
Absolut-F
Diploma
236
127
ROMERO ALCANTARILLA, MARIA
01:51:43
23
Sub-16-F
Diploma
237
105
ALCANTARILLA GARCIA, IMMA
01:51:45
82
Absolut-F
Diploma
238
250
GARCIA MARTINEZ, MIREIA
01:51:49
24
Sub-16-F
Diploma
239
254
VILAVOY PAGES, NATALIA
01:51:52
83
Absolut-F
Diploma
240
188
CARRASCO VILAVOY, VILMA
01:51:54
25
Sub-16-F
Diploma
241
103
MARTI VERDAGUER, ESTHER
01:51:58
84
Absolut-F
Diploma
242
233
ALAMINOS ARELLANO, GONÇAL
01:51:59
90
Absolut-M
Diploma
243
235
OLIVERAS TORRENT, PERE
01:52:02
91
Absolut-M
Diploma
244
44
CABALL SEGUI, NURI
01:52:03
85
Absolut-F
Diploma
245
55
PLANAS SUÑER, JONI
01:52:05
92
Absolut-M
Diploma
246
196
SABATE MAYNE, MARTINA
INDEPENDENT
01:52:07
26
Sub-16-F
Diploma
247
261
CASTELLA NICOLAU, MAR
01:52:10
27
Sub-16-F
Diploma
248
123
PUJOL CABAÑO, POL
01:52:26
44
Sub-16-M
Diploma
249
230
MACARRO ESTAÑOL, UNAI
01:52:29
45
Sub-16-M
Diploma
250
177
MARTINEZ FALLAS, ASSUN
01:53:16
86
Absolut-F
Diploma
251
5
COBO MORAL, ÁNGELES
01:53:26
87
Absolut-F
Diploma
252
12
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, DAMIÀ
NO
01:53:37
93
Absolut-M
Diploma
253
97
LOPEZ BAÑOS, VANESSA
01:53:46
88
Absolut-F
Diploma
254
134
LETO, ESTEFANIA
01:53:49
89
Absolut-F
Diploma
255
219
CASELLAS PUJADAS, SONIA
01:53:52
90
Absolut-F
Diploma
256
195
MAYNÉ NOGUER, NURIA
INDEPENDENT
01:53:54
94
Absolut-M
Diploma
257
220
VERGELI PRESAS, NURIA
01:53:56
91
Absolut-F
Diploma
258
347
BOSCH , IMMA
01:54:44
92
Absolut-F
Diploma
259
236
BOADA GUSO, EVA
01:55:06
93
Absolut-F
Diploma
260
231
ALAMINOS PORTELL, MARIONA
01:55:09
94
Absolut-F
Diploma
261
68
PALACIN GURILLO, DEREK
01:56:38
46
Sub-16-M
Diploma
262
67
GURILLO PUERTAS, JUANA
01:56:42
95
Absolut-F
Diploma
263
140
SABATER JOU, CLARA
01:56:51
28
Sub-16-F
Diploma
264
199
PUJOL BECH, EULÀLIA
01:57:25
29
Sub-16-F
Diploma
265
237
PADERN ROURA, EMMA
01:57:28
30
Sub-16-F
Diploma
266
215
ILLA RIBERA, JÚLIA
01:57:30
31
Sub-16-F
Diploma
267
280
CORREA UAS, MARGA
01:58:24
96
Absolut-F
Diploma
268
350
SALA MARTINEZ, JOAN
01:58:27
95
Absolut-M
Diploma
269
238
PADERN ROURA, JOANA
01:58:36
32
Sub-16-F
Diploma
270
198
BECH GIBERT , NÚRIA
01:58:40
97
Absolut-F
Diploma
271
277
ILLA GUICH, JORDI
01:58:42
96
Absolut-M
Diploma
272
137
JOU CORTADA, ANNA
01:58:45
98
Absolut-F
Diploma
273
20
PALLISERA SIRVENT, MARTÍ
02:02:55
47
Sub-16-M
Diploma
274
144
BUSQUETS BURGUERA, MARISA
ONCOKIDS
02:03:56
99
Absolut-F
Diploma
275
72
SANCHEZ BALLUS, MARTINA
02:04:01
33
Sub-16-F
Diploma
276
121
CANADELL HERRAEZ, KILIAN
02:04:09
48
Sub-16-M
Diploma
277
173
CORTADA PINEDA, SÍLVIA
02:04:14
100
Absolut-F
Diploma
278
143
CRISTOBAL PIÑANA, ANGELS
02:04:16
101
Absolut-F
Diploma
279
19
SIRVENT SOLÀ, EVA
02:04:19
102
Absolut-F
Diploma
280
222
BLANCH VERGELI, LAIA
02:23:24
34
Sub-16-F
Diploma
281
131
ARZUAGA , NURIA
02:40:57
35
Sub-16-F
Diploma
282
109
MORANCHO GRAU, ELISABETH
02:41:20
103
Absolut-F
Diploma
283
126
ARZUAGA , GORKA
02:41:30
49
Sub-16-M

283