Classifiacions Canicross i Cross Les Gavarres 2016

CROSS GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
2
FONT GIMBERNAT, DAVID
CLUB TRAILRUNNING GIRONA
00:42:24
1
GENERAL
Diploma
2
63
LLENSA BOU, RAMON
NOENTINCPAS
00:42:27
2
GENERAL
Diploma
3
62
MURILLO MADUEÑO, PACO
CANICROSER@S 6:30
00:42:38
3
GENERAL
Diploma
4
81
CIBELIO, MIGUEL ANGEL
00:42:53
4
GENERAL
Diploma
5
79
GARCIA MASPONY, JORDI
00:43:59
5
GENERAL
Diploma
6
53
ROMERA RENTERO, VALENTÍ
00:44:18
6
GENERAL
Diploma
7
55
DELLUNDÉ MARTÍNEZ, IVAN
TRIATLÓ MALGRAT
00:45:10
7
GENERAL
Diploma
8
59
BATLLE REIXACH, JORDI
BLOCK AGULLANA
00:46:42
8
GENERAL
Diploma
9
77
ESTANY ROVIRA, TOMAS
00:47:53
9
GENERAL
Diploma
10
80
MULLERAS TORRENTA, CARLES
00:48:01
10
GENERAL
Diploma
11
54
RAMIRO SOUSA, DAVID
00:48:17
11
GENERAL
Diploma
12
50
FERNÁNDEZ CAMINALS, PILAR
CLUB TRAILRUNNING GIRONA
00:48:47
12
GENERAL
Diploma
13
78
HIPOLIT FERRER, JORDI
00:49:37
13
GENERAL
Diploma
14
56
MARÍN RIBAS, GUILLEM
INDEPENDENT
00:50:20
14
GENERAL
Diploma
15
58
JOFRE JOAN, ROSER
00:53:15
15
GENERAL
Diploma
16
69
FERNÀNDEZ PÉREZ, ADRIÀ
00:53:33
16
GENERAL
Diploma
17
82
ESTANY ROVIRA, RAMON
00:53:34
17
GENERAL
Diploma
18
65
PAJARES SANCHEZ, ARNAU
00:54:14
18
GENERAL
Diploma
19
72
SUÑER HOMBRAVELLA, PERE
CAN BASSA
00:55:44
19
GENERAL
Diploma
20
83
GULA, ORIOL
00:58:01
20
GENERAL
Diploma
21
64
RAMIO I TORRENTA, PERE
00:58:14
21
GENERAL
Diploma
22
66
BORRELL I FIGUERAS , MARINA
ATLETISME CASSÀ
00:58:36
22
GENERAL
Diploma
23
52
PONS VIÑOLAS, ANGEL
ATLETISME CASSÀ
00:58:37
23
GENERAL
Diploma
24
60
BORRELL MARTIN, JOSEP
COLLA EXCURSIONISTA CASSANENCA
00:58:38
24
GENERAL
Diploma
25
61
CODINA COMAS, RAMON
A.E. CAMPLLONG
01:00:25
25
GENERAL
Diploma
26
3
MARTÍNEZ - CAPDEVILA, MAR
KNSTK
01:03:08
26
GENERAL
Diploma
27
57
SUÑER, DANI
CAN BASSA
01:04:32
27
GENERAL
Diploma
28
76
ARROYO MAZORRA, DIEGO
AE MATXACUCA
01:07:23
28
GENERAL
Diploma
29
71
NAVARRO VEGA, AGUSTÍ
LO CORRIOL
01:07:24
29
GENERAL
Diploma
30
73
CARRASCO GIRALDEZ, OSCAR
AE MATXACUCA
01:07:25
30
GENERAL
Diploma
31
51
PUIGVEHÍ ASENSIO, GEMMA
01:18:50
31
GENERAL
Diploma
32
67
GALLARDO MESA, JAVIER
OUTRUN TEAM
01:25:27
32
GENERAL
Diploma
33
68
VIVES VILA, MONICA
OUTRUN TEAM
01:25:48
33
GENERAL
Diploma
34
74
SANCHO MARTINEZ, ROBERTO
AE MATXACUCA
01:25:48
34
GENERAL
Diploma
35
70
SEGUÍ PRUÑONOSA, CLARA
LO CORRIOL
01:25:49
35
GENERAL
Diploma
36
75
ROC AMADOR, AGUSTÍ
LEKSPORT.COM
01:28:38
36
GENERAL

36