Class.Sant Miquel    Class. Els Àngels    Class. Rocacorba    CLASSIFICACIÓ LLIGUERA

** CLASSIFICACIÓ LLIGUETA **

Tria la Categoria:

LLIGUETA : General

Posició
Cognoms,Nom
Sant Miquel
Els Àngels
Rocacorba
Acumulat
Categoria
1
HERNÁNDEZ MOYA, RUBEN
0:19:40
0:34:51
0:33:32
01:28:03
1 - ABSOLUT
2
RABIONET JORDÀ, JORDI
0:19:25
0:35:04
0:35:02
01:29:31
2 - ABSOLUT
3
CASSANY ALEMANY, QUIM
0:20:14
0:36:38
0:34:29
01:31:21
3 - ABSOLUT
4
GENIS BARDOLET, MIQUEL
0:20:53
0:37:56
0:36:12
01:35:01
4 - ABSOLUT
5
GIBERT VALLS, GUILLEM
0:21:18
0:37:53
0:36:08
01:35:19
1 - MASTER
6
FRAGOSO BRUIX, MARC
0:21:40
0:38:18
0:37:17
01:37:15
5 - ABSOLUT
7
TARRÉS FRANCH, JOSEP
0:22:14
0:38:25
0:37:02
01:37:41
6 - ABSOLUT
8
TALAVERA VERDAGUER, DANI
0:21:13
0:38:07
0:38:26
01:37:46
7 - ABSOLUT
9
TRAFÍ SALA, POL
0:21:34
0:40:18
0:36:11
01:38:03
8 - ABSOLUT
10
PORTAL LAFUENTE, EDUARD
0:21:56
0:38:51
0:37:56
01:38:43
1 - SUB-20
11
PUJOL PRAT, MIQUEL
0:22:16
0:39:49
0:38:17
01:40:22
2 - MASTER
12
CARRERAS BASART, ALBERT
0:21:21
0:40:33
0:38:47
01:40:41
9 - ABSOLUT
13
SERDÀ FERRER, ESTEVE
0:22:18
0:39:47
0:38:41
01:40:46
1 - VETERANS
14
VICENS FRANQUESA, LLUÍS
0:22:05
0:39:45
0:39:09
01:40:59
2 - VETERANS
15
BONNET, YANNICK
0:23:03
0:40:25
0:39:44
01:43:12
10 - ABSOLUT
16
BADENAS RIERA, SERGI
0:22:50
0:40:52
0:39:40
01:43:22
3 - MASTER
17
LLENSA BOU, RAMON
0:22:56
0:41:24
0:40:02
01:44:22
4 - MASTER
18
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, RAUL
0:22:59
0:41:56
0:39:43
01:44:38
11 - ABSOLUT
19
MONTAL ROURA, XEVI
0:23:27
0:42:02
0:41:04
01:46:33
3 - VETERANS
20
YETO JIMÉNEZ, AITOR
0:23:30
0:42:58
0:40:39
01:47:07
12 - ABSOLUT
21
PÁRRAGA VITALI, DAVID
0:22:28
0:43:19
0:42:15
01:48:02
5 - MASTER
22
CENTENERA GARÇON, JOSEP MARIA
0:24:29
0:42:53
0:41:14
01:48:36
13 - ABSOLUT
23
GURI PEREZ, ORIOL
0:23:52
0:43:16
0:42:00
01:49:08
14 - ABSOLUT
24
PLANAS DOMENECH, BERNAT
0:23:55
0:43:21
0:42:32
01:49:48
2 - SUB-20
25
BES GINESTA, TOTI
0:22:12
0:38:49
0:49:07
01:50:08
4 - VETERANS
26
PASCUAL RAMOS, CÉSAR
0:23:57
0:44:27
0:42:53
01:51:17
3 - SUB-20
27
COTS DALMAU, JOAQUIM
0:24:11
0:44:04
0:43:34
01:51:49
6 - MASTER
28
REQUENA OSETE, JOSEP MARIA
0:24:57
0:44:57
0:42:27
01:52:21
15 - ABSOLUT
29
RAMIREZ PEREZ, JORDI
0:25:22
0:44:53
0:43:50
01:54:05
5 - VETERANS
30
GÜELL RECAS, ANNA
0:25:02
0:45:51
0:43:27
01:54:20
1 - ABSOLUT
31
PUIG LOBATO, JOSEP M.
0:25:13
0:45:57
0:43:41
01:54:51
6 - VETERANS
32
ARAUS LLOMPART, JORDI
0:24:05
0:45:50
0:46:32
01:56:27
7 - MASTER
33
BATALLER AGUSTÍ, CRISTINA
0:26:18
0:45:00
0:45:40
01:56:58
2 - ABSOLUT
34
AGUSTI CERVIA, POL
0:24:48
0:45:10
0:47:45
01:57:43
16 - ABSOLUT
35
TORRENTÀ MORADELL, NÚRIA
0:26:53
0:45:21
0:47:40
01:59:54
3 - ABSOLUT
36
GUMBAU ESPIGUL, ROGER
0:26:55
0:48:12
0:46:05
02:01:12
4 - SUB-20
37
GARCIA BORRÀS, ALBERT
0:25:38
0:49:57
0:47:39
02:03:14
17 - ABSOLUT
38
PRUNELLA BOSCH, JORDI
0:26:50
0:48:20
0:48:49
02:03:59
18 - ABSOLUT
39
CANO, CARLOS
0:27:50
0:49:14
0:48:30
02:05:34
19 - ABSOLUT
40
RUIZ BUSTINS, JORDI
0:27:25
0:50:45
0:47:48
02:05:58
7 - VETERANS
41
MÁRQUEZ BRIONES, BLANCA
0:29:17
0:52:04
0:46:02
02:07:23
1 - VETERANS
42
SOHIER, STEPHANIE
0:28:38
0:49:58
0:49:24
02:08:00
8 - MASTER
43
MÉNDEZ CAMPOS , MARÍA SUYAPA
0:29:36
0:49:53
0:50:44
02:10:13
2 - VETERANS
44
RUIZ EIZMENDI, AINTZANE
0:30:28
0:53:25
0:51:02
02:14:55
3 - VETERANS
45
SAURINA SUÑER, FRANCESC XAVIER
0:28:13
0:53:26
0:54:45
02:16:24
20 - ABSOLUT
46
ARPÍ ROCA, QUIM
0:29:11
0:52:55
0:54:21
02:16:27
9 - MASTER
47
ROVIRA VILA, JAUME
0:28:22
0:53:57
0:55:56
02:18:15
5 - SUB-20
48
XARGAY BARDERA, JOSEP
0:29:39
0:55:17
0:54:03
02:18:59
10 - MASTER
49
TORRAS CASAS, JORDI
0:31:35
0:56:37
0:52:26
02:20:38
11 - MASTER
50
COTS DALMAU, MERITXELL
0:33:05
0:59:58
1:00:41
02:33:44
1 - MASTER
51
MORETA BURCH, CARLES
0:46:32
1:00:05
1:00:45
02:47:22
8 - VETERANS