Classifiacions COR DE LA FAGEDA

14 KM GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
313
ESPINOSA VALERO, POL
CNBANYOLES
00:58:08
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
242
PRISSIAJNYI, IHOR
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
01:06:52
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
319
ESPINOSA VALERO, AITOR
CNBANYOLES
01:06:55
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
40
MARTINEZ MOLINA , JUAN
01:07:03
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
277
ANDREU TRIAS, LAIA
FANATIK
01:07:43
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
6
142
PLANELLA PRAT, JOAN
CLUB NATACIO OLOT
01:07:48
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
281
TORRENT SALA, PAU
MALA PETJA
01:08:24
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
17
BALSELLS LÁZARO, JOAN
ESPORT MOTOR CASTELLBISBAL
01:08:49
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
560
DEHEZ, AMAURY
INVERSE
01:09:03
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
274
ESQUEU VALLBONA , CLIMENT
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
01:11:17
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
254
VERDAGUER I ARROYO, ÀNGEL
C.A. OLOT - TERRA DE VOLCANS
01:12:38
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
287
SEGURA PARRA, SÍLVIA
CLUB ATLETISME LES TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA
01:13:23
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
13
132
CORCOY CLOTA, JOSEP
01:13:36
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
5
HUERTAS BASTIDA, CARLOS
CORREDORS.CAT
01:13:55
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
300
CÁLIZ CARGOL, MARC
01:14:36
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
280
MASOLIVER I PINYOL, ALBERT
01:15:58
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
294
FERRE MALAGON, RAFAEL
01:16:17
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
248
PUIG BIOSCA, POL
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS
01:16:31
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
47
MARZA GINES, DANIEL
TWINS ARE COMING!
01:16:50
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
233
PUIGBERT AYMÀ, ANNA
CNB
01:16:59
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
21
275
ROCA BARRIO, ESTEFAN
CLUB NATACIO OLOT
01:17:15
1
CADETS
Diploma
22
263
GIMENEZ BAQUÈS, XAVI
CLUB ATLÈTIC SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS
01:17:35
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
279
VILA VILA, MARC
BEERUNNERS
01:17:53
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
276
TARRÉ FREIXAS, EDUARD
UE SANT JOAN ABADESSES
01:18:00
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
295
DURAN MONTGÉ, PERE
01:18:28
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
140
MEDINA CORONADO, MARCOS
RUNNERS CALIMOCHO
01:19:06
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
41
GRABULOSA PRAT, JOAN
01:19:17
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
150
ARIAS ALONSO, ANTONIO
01:20:33
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
299
BAS FLUM, JOEL
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
01:21:51
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
285
ROQUÉ BOHIGAS, XAVIER
CE MONTCLAR
01:22:00
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
305
BACKES, SIMON
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
01:22:13
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
268
BOIX BOSCH, ALBERT
NOEL
01:22:14
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
265
MOLINA MORALES, NÉSTOR
01:22:42
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
239
BATALLA BANYERES, SEBASTIA
RELAXRIL
01:22:52
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
80
FERNÁNDEZ CALVO , NADINE
RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
01:22:59
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
36
96
ALACAMBRA SANCHEZ, PERE
L'AIRE
01:23:18
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
135
PALOMER ROCA, JOSEP
GIRUNNERES
01:23:18
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
296
VILARRASA MASOLIVER, JOEL
01:23:23
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
187
PLANAS, ALEIX
01:23:33
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
71
REBULL BRAMON, MANEL
CLUB NATACIO OLOT
01:24:15
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
75
BATALLER AGUSTÍ, CRISTINA
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRENC
01:24:18
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
42
269
TEIXIDÓ COLL, DANIEL
01:24:41
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
247
TURON TRIOLA, JOSEP
01:25:47
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
58
MOLINA LEAL, ANTONIO
01:26:32
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
59
HERNÁNDEZ BALLE, NATALIA
01:26:32
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
46
43
FONTBERNAT MACH, JOAN
CN BANYOLES
01:26:34
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
114
MARTÍNEZ CALDITO, JORDI
01:26:36
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
577
ANDREU BACH, HECTOR
01:26:44
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
175
FITO GIRALT, SERGI
01:26:47
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
55
PALLARÈS SADÓ, ANNA
FANATIK VIC
01:27:18
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
51
244
LORA JURADO, RAFA
A4ELKM
01:27:31
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
261
MAS ALFORCEA, JAVI
01:27:49
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
53
149
GARCIA FROLIO, DIEGO
TRAINING TRAIL TEAM
01:27:55
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
310
CORCOY BALERI, CARLES
01:28:09
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
199
VILLEN ROSELL, ALBERT
L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ
01:28:26
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
289
VILA VILA, DAVID
BEERRUNNERS
01:28:45
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
301
ABEL TUBERT, JOSEP
01:28:56
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
249
NUÑEZ CAMO, TONI
01:29:10
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
59
260
CABALLERO ESPUÑA, SERGI
01:29:11
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
60
83
FERRER SIBINA, MONTSE
01:29:17
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
61
304
MANASSERO, TONI
01:30:02
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
270
HERREROS COMELLAS, ESTEVE
SANTFELIUCORRE
01:30:06
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
63
562
MARTIN VALENCIA, CARMEN
A4ELKM
01:30:24
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
64
284
GALLIFA TERRICABRES, CARLA
FANATIK
01:30:27
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
65
45
ZAMBUDIO MADRIGAL, ÁNGEL
CLUB NATACIÓN SABADELL
01:30:41
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
66
172
GIMENEZ MATITO, GUILLEM
MILÍCIANS
01:30:43
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
67
320
COLOMA ANGELATS, MARC
01:31:31
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
68
9
PASTOR COMA, DAVID
01:31:51
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
69
51
VARELA LOPEZ, DENIS
PRINCESITAS&ASFALTACAMPOS
01:31:51
2
CADETS
Diploma
70
226
PUIG CASALS, CARLES
01:31:59
58
Absolut-M
Diploma
71
288
LORCA, CARLES
01:32:16
59
Absolut-M
Diploma
72
161
PUJOL GIRALT, JOAN
BIKECALAF
01:32:17
60
Absolut-M
Diploma
73
252
TRUCO, DÍDAC
01:32:20
61
Absolut-M
Diploma
74
86
BALLABRIGA MATEO, OLIVER
01:32:23
62
Absolut-M
Diploma
75
26
ESTELLE PINO, MIGUEL
C.E.TRAIL TARRACO
01:32:33
63
Absolut-M
Diploma
76
282
PERALTA SANCHEZ, TONI
01:32:36
64
Absolut-M
Diploma
77
253
PUJOL DILMÉ, ÈRIC
01:32:40
65
Absolut-M
Diploma
78
160
NASARRE CUSSO, JOAN
TRAINING TRAIL TEAM
01:32:49
66
Absolut-M
Diploma
79
146
FERRÁNDIZ LARRAMONA, JAVIER
C.A. LOS CANALLAS
01:32:52
67
Absolut-M
Diploma
80
44
MORENO MORENO , MIGUEL
CLUB NATACIÓ DE SABADELL
01:32:54
68
Absolut-M
Diploma
81
283
PERALTA SANCHEZ, JOSE
01:33:20
69
Absolut-M
Diploma
82
131
USAN BUSQUET, PAU
GESA
01:33:31
70
Absolut-M
Diploma
83
258
GALLEGO LAUCO, NOEMÍ
01:33:33
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
84
168
SARRI MAS, PERE
01:33:34
71
Absolut-M
Diploma
85
257
REDONDO MARFULL , CARLES
01:33:36
72
Absolut-M
Diploma
86
196
MUSACHS JIMÉNEZ, MARC
01:33:42
73
Absolut-M
Diploma
87
416
BALMES BOIX, MANEL
L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ
01:33:55
74
Absolut-M
Diploma
88
3
PÉREZ LÓPEZ, FRANCIS
01:34:09
75
Absolut-M
Diploma
89
33
PACHECO DAS GRAÇAS, MARGARETE
CAF RUNNERS
01:34:28
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
90
419
CELMA MUÑOZ, MATEU
INDEPENDENT
01:34:38
76
Absolut-M
Diploma
91
322
PALENCIA COSTA, XAVIER
01:34:59
77
Absolut-M
Diploma
92
262
RODRIGUEZ PINOS, ANA MARIA
CAF RUNNERS
01:35:01
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
93
119
JORDÁN FERNÁNDEZ, MONTSE
TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
01:35:10
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
94
174
RECIO CASADO, ANTONIO
CLUB LES TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA
01:35:48
78
Absolut-M
Diploma
95
72
PADROS RUIZ, XAVIER
CEIP LES CORTS
01:35:49
79
Absolut-M
Diploma
96
311
CANADELL PICART, DANI
CLUB TRIATLÓ SABADELL
01:35:54
80
Absolut-M
Diploma
97
130
PETRIZ IBORRA, JOSEP
LMSD PALLARES/DOMINGO
01:35:55
81
Absolut-M
Diploma
98
259
PUJOL CASTANY, IRINA
01:35:55
82
Absolut-M
Diploma
99
245
FERRER SABRIA, MARC
01:36:04
83
Absolut-M
Diploma
100
317
SUNYOL I SANYÉ, JORDI
01:36:10
84
Absolut-M
Diploma
101
318
SUNYOL I SANYÉ, JOAQUIM
01:36:15
85
Absolut-M
Diploma
102
87
PORT COLOM, XEVI
01:36:43
86
Absolut-M
Diploma
103
56
ROURA GRABALOSA, QUIM
-----
01:36:45
87
Absolut-M
Diploma
104
208
MAESTRE RIVERA, PEDRO
TARRAGONA FONDISTES
01:36:50
88
Absolut-M
Diploma
105
209
DOMENECH CLUA, HELENA
TARRAGONA FONDISTES
01:36:51
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
106
16
ISERN MASGRAU, JOSEP
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA MONTCLAR - SECCIÓ ATLÈTICA
01:36:52
89
Absolut-M
Diploma
107
48
FONT ALOY, JORDI
01:37:09
90
Absolut-M
Diploma
108
122
PEREZ GARCIA, JOAN
-
01:38:10
91
Absolut-M
Diploma
109
234
TORRES TARRES, JORDI
INDEPENDENT
01:38:14
92
Absolut-M
Diploma
110
736
MATEU ROURA, GERARD
CA PALAFRUGELL
01:38:32
93
Absolut-M
Diploma
111
2
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
POLLASTRES TEAM
01:38:52
94
Absolut-M
Diploma
112
195
FUERTES, RAUL
01:39:41
95
Absolut-M
Diploma
113
178
MUÑOZ MÁRQUEZ, JORDI
CET
01:39:45
96
Absolut-M
Diploma
114
185
ROMA CASALÍ, ALEX
TRI VEDELL
01:39:46
97
Absolut-M
Diploma
115
158
BARNICH FONOLLÀ, ENRIC
ONTRAIL
01:39:48
98
Absolut-M
Diploma
116
157
ALONSO JIMENEZ, VANESSA
ONTRAIL
01:39:49
99
Absolut-M
Diploma
117
4
SERAROLS PONTES, ABEL
01:39:59
100
Absolut-M
Diploma
118
63
ESTALELLA OLIVÉ, JORDI
01:40:09
101
Absolut-M
Diploma
119
524
BADOSA PASCUAL, LLUIS
CN MOLINS
01:40:21
102
Absolut-M
Diploma
120
220
VÀZQUEZ PALMA, ORIOL
01:40:38
103
Absolut-M
Diploma
121
278
PUGÈS CRISOL, JOSEP
01:40:55
104
Absolut-M
Diploma
122
35
GIBERT ROYUELA, ANNA
S.A.C CORBERA
01:41:13
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
123
302
MASSEGUR ANGLADA, JOAN
NESTLE GIRONA
01:41:14
105
Absolut-M
Diploma
124
221
REYNER TORRES, XAVIER
ELS SIS DE SANT NARCÍS
01:41:19
106
Absolut-M
Diploma
125
156
LIMA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
01:41:23
107
Absolut-M
Diploma
126
52
TOSTADO ALONSO, LAURA
RUNNING L'ALIANÇA
01:41:25
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
127
238
LOPEZ FAU, ALBERT
01:42:30
108
Absolut-M
Diploma
128
237
MOYANO CARAVACA, CARLOS
01:42:32
109
Absolut-M
Diploma
129
108
SANCHEZ, EVA
FLAMA 91
01:42:36
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
130
181
PRESCOLÍ PACHECO, PILI
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
01:42:41
19
Absolut-F
Diploma
131
308
CODINAS, JORDI
RUNPARADÍS
01:42:52
110
Absolut-M
Diploma
132
241
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANA
RUNNING VOOA LAS FRANQUESAS
01:43:06
20
Absolut-F
Diploma
133
240
RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO, JOSE LUIS
RUNNING VOOA LAS FRANQUESAS
01:43:07
111
Absolut-M
Diploma
134
109
ARGEMÍ, PERE
RUNNING CENTELLES
01:43:10
112
Absolut-M
Diploma
135
94
CORDÓN CASTILLO , SUSANA
INDEPENDIENTE
01:43:17
113
Absolut-M
Diploma
136
303
DONAT GIRO, MANEL
CABIROLS
01:43:17
114
Absolut-M
Diploma
137
10
PASTOR COMA, JORDI
01:43:18
115
Absolut-M
Diploma
138
145
CRUSELLS VIDIELLA, XAVIER
RUNNERS LILA
01:43:43
116
Absolut-M
Diploma
139
180
GALÁN BARRIOS, CARLOS
INDEPENDENT
01:44:27
117
Absolut-M
Diploma
140
147
PIÑERO SOLANO, EDUARDO
01:44:31
118
Absolut-M
Diploma
141
22
CONESA RODRIGO, MARC
01:44:39
119
Absolut-M
Diploma
142
21
PEDRELL OCHOA, NÚRIA
01:44:42
21
Absolut-F
Diploma
143
50
ROMERO PEDRELL, JOAQUIM
KIMO
01:44:43
120
Absolut-M
Diploma
144
222
AGUILAR VILADOMAT, ÀNGEL
ELS SIS DE SANT NARCÍS
01:45:16
121
Absolut-M
Diploma
145
11
PORTELL CASOLA, CARLES
01:45:47
122
Absolut-M
Diploma
146
227
ORTIZ BURGOS, OSCAR
01:45:48
123
Absolut-M
Diploma
147
228
RUIZ PARIS, MARIA
01:45:48
22
Absolut-F
Diploma
148
25
SERRAT CAPDEVILA, JORDI
01:45:54
124
Absolut-M
Diploma
149
37
LÓPEZ CASTILLO, OLGA
01:45:55
23
Absolut-F
Diploma
150
315
GÓMEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
INDEPENDENT
01:46:02
125
Absolut-M
Diploma
151
298
COSTA SOLER, MARC
CTT OLOT
01:46:14
126
Absolut-M
Diploma
152
250
COLOMER SANTAEULALIA, BALTA
01:46:15
127
Absolut-M
Diploma
153
29
GUTIÉRREZ VILALTA, ALBERT
01:46:18
128
Absolut-M
Diploma
154
30
GUTIÉRREZ CAMARA, TONI
01:46:19
129
Absolut-M
Diploma
155
251
PLANA TURRÓ, NAN
01:46:22
130
Absolut-M
Diploma
156
141
ARTESERO VEGA, FERNANDO
GRUP RUNPARADIS
01:47:10
131
Absolut-M
Diploma
157
246
VILLASEÑOR ROMERO, PALOMA
01:47:14
24
Absolut-F
Diploma
158
121
FORTE VENDRELL, JOAN
GRUP RUNPARADÍS
01:47:20
132
Absolut-M
Diploma
159
84
DELGADO LLANTA, LAURA
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE PERALADA
01:47:26
25
Absolut-F
Diploma
160
85
PONS MARTI, JORDI
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE PERALADA
01:47:26
133
Absolut-M
Diploma
161
210
DAZA MACAYA, ESTHER
MARTORELL ATLETIC CLUB
01:47:49
26
Absolut-F
Diploma
162
255
SIELVA MORENO, VANE
CAP
01:47:49
27
Absolut-F
Diploma
163
73
VILADEGUT MARTIN, QUIM
01:48:05
134
Absolut-M
Diploma
164
74
FARJAS DARIAS, ISAAC
01:48:10
135
Absolut-M
Diploma
165
113
PONS MAYORAL, MONTSE
01:48:43
28
Absolut-F
Diploma
166
129
SURROCA COSTA, NURI
01:48:44
29
Absolut-F
Diploma
167
193
MARTINEZ VALLEDPI, ORIOL
01:49:00
136
Absolut-M
Diploma
168
290
GUITART LLEDÓ , FRANCESC
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
01:49:21
137
Absolut-M
Diploma
169
236
COSTAJUSSA ASENS, PERE
INDEPENDENT
01:49:39
138
Absolut-M
Diploma
170
165
MACÍAS BORRÀS, PATRÍCIA
XINO XANO
01:49:42
30
Absolut-F
Diploma
171
78
MOLINA ROMAN, ANABEL
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
01:49:44
31
Absolut-F
Diploma
172
197
SERRES MARTINEZ, SILVESTRE
01:49:51
139
Absolut-M
Diploma
173
27
SURIS CASTILLO , JORGE
01:49:53
140
Absolut-M
Diploma
174
230
J VISPO, MARTA
01:49:56
32
Absolut-F
Diploma
175
144
GARCIA PELAEZ, MILAGROS
INDEPENDENT
01:49:57
33
Absolut-F
Diploma
176
98
PETIT SARIOL , MANEL
RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
01:50:18
141
Absolut-M
Diploma
177
79
SÁNCHEZ TORRALBO , ROSANA
01:50:30
34
Absolut-F
Diploma
178
316
MAZZOCCHI LACONDEGUY, PAOLA
01:50:42
35
Absolut-F
Diploma
179
286
ISERN MAIDEU, CRISTINA
01:51:28
36
Absolut-F
Diploma
180
13
DIÉGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, LAURA
01:52:01
37
Absolut-F
Diploma
181
14
BLASCO PLANESAS, JORDI
01:52:01
142
Absolut-M
Diploma
182
243
GRISO PARERA, ANNA
01:52:26
38
Absolut-F
Diploma
183
312
MARTINEZ, TERE
CAN DRAGO CORRE
01:52:31
39
Absolut-F
Diploma
184
229
AGUILERA LORENZO, BETH
-
01:52:35
40
Absolut-F
Diploma
185
124
SAEZ LLADO, JOSEP AMADEU
AMICS DEL CANICROSS
01:52:40
143
Absolut-M
Diploma
186
95
FÀBREGA, JANINA
01:52:41
41
Absolut-F
Diploma
187
123
MUÑOZ PÉREZ, MIQUEL
AMICS DEL CANICROSS
01:52:42
144
Absolut-M
Diploma
188
177
LLINAS INIESTA, SITO
01:52:45
145
Absolut-M
Diploma
189
216
PIÑERO SUBIRANA, EVA
01:52:48
42
Absolut-F
Diploma
190
82
BUSQUETS CARBONELL, SANDRA
01:52:55
43
Absolut-F
Diploma
191
169
PORTILLO SAU, MARC
INDEPENDENT
01:52:56
146
Absolut-M
Diploma
192
297
SOLER PONS, KILIAN
TRIO PARASITS
01:53:14
147
Absolut-M
Diploma
193
307
TORRES QUINTANA, LAIA
01:53:20
44
Absolut-F
Diploma
194
202
FORTUNY GUARRO, LLUÍS
01:54:46
148
Absolut-M
Diploma
195
136
AMORAVIETA GUASCH, LAURA
DIMENSION CLUB TRIATLÓ
01:55:10
45
Absolut-F
Diploma
196
137
BARCELÓ GALLOSTRA, MIREIA
DIMENSION CLUB TRIATLÓ
01:55:10
46
Absolut-F
Diploma
197
18
ROIG BRUGUÉS, CRISTINA
CAF RUNNERS
01:55:12
47
Absolut-F
Diploma
198
138
SÁNCHEZ HIDALGO, DAVID
DIMENSION CLUB TRIATLÓ
01:55:14
149
Absolut-M
Diploma
199
143
ROMAN ROLDAN, SONIA
01:55:30
48
Absolut-F
Diploma
200
61
MARTÍNEZ TIMONEDA, XAVIER
BTQI RUNNERS ARENYS
01:56:04
150
Absolut-M
Diploma
201
232
JUSTE I PALAU, JOAN
01:56:14
151
Absolut-M
Diploma
202
231
MARÍN MAYOL, AMANDA
01:56:16
49
Absolut-F
Diploma
203
151
BARCIA RODRIGUEZ, PACO
CORREDORS.CAT
01:56:18
152
Absolut-M
Diploma
204
152
GARCIA GARCIA, MANEL
CLUB DE MUNTANYA 100 CIMS
01:56:25
153
Absolut-M
Diploma
205
162
CRUZ FRAGA, VERÓNICA
01:56:25
50
Absolut-F
Diploma
206
34
BAYO ZAFON , GERMAN
01:56:27
154
Absolut-M
Diploma
207
215
BLANCA SANGÜESA, GUILLEM
01:56:58
155
Absolut-M
Diploma
208
67
RODAS CUSIDÓ, ELISABET
INTEMPERIE
01:57:21
51
Absolut-F
Diploma
209
68
UCEDA PEREA, FELIX
INTEMPERIE
01:57:23
156
Absolut-M
Diploma
210
705
ANGLADA VILLEGAS, ORIOL
MANDA NABOS
01:58:16
157
Absolut-M
Diploma
211
194
SIMÓ GUERRERO, OLGA
01:59:00
52
Absolut-F
Diploma
212
112
ALAMEDA GIMÉNEZ, SUSANNA
01:59:15
53
Absolut-F
Diploma
213
488
CANTADOR PEREZ , JAVIER
01:59:17
158
Absolut-M
Diploma
214
32
AGÜERO MORILLAS, VERÓNICA
01:59:37
54
Absolut-F
Diploma
215
97
PAPELL PUIGFERRER, LAURA
CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ CAT
01:59:37
55
Absolut-F
Diploma
216
314
VILÀ MEDINA, ALÍCIA
CORREDORS.CAT
01:59:57
56
Absolut-F
Diploma
217
166
DE PEDRO LÓPEZ, CARLES
XINO XANO
01:59:58
159
Absolut-M
Diploma
218
53
CESAR PUIG, NURIA
CAP
02:00:07
57
Absolut-F
Diploma
219
127
DESVALLS PINEDA, ALEJANDRO
02:00:16
160
Absolut-M
Diploma
220
126
SANJOSE SOLE, MAITE
02:00:17
161
Absolut-M
Diploma
221
125
OLIVER TORMO, TOMEU
02:00:21
162
Absolut-M
Diploma
222
189
GARCIA LOPEZ, EVA
GRUP RUNPARADIS
02:00:40
163
Absolut-M
Diploma
223
153
PAREJA LAO , CHARY
RUNPARADIS
02:00:42
164
Absolut-M
Diploma
224
190
BOIRA RUIZ, SERGI
GRUP RUNPARADIS
02:00:42
165
Absolut-M
Diploma
225
219
MONTERO ARMENGOL, ANABEL
02:00:43
58
Absolut-F
Diploma
226
154
BOU PULIDO, XAVIER
XINO XANO
02:01:03
166
Absolut-M
Diploma
227
99
GONZÁLEZ QUIJADA, OLGA
02:01:48
59
Absolut-F
Diploma
228
100
TOLRÀ, MARIONA
02:01:48
60
Absolut-F
Diploma
229
292
MARTÍN PRIOR, SU
GEM MALGRAT
02:01:57
61
Absolut-F
Diploma
230
291
TELLO ARENAS, ANA
GAS MOUNTAIN
02:01:59
62
Absolut-F
Diploma
231
139
LUCERO, ORIOL
02:02:00
167
Absolut-M
Diploma
232
111
VERDAGUER CAPDEVILA, PATRÍCIA
02:02:01
63
Absolut-F
Diploma
233
128
MARGARIT CARRERAS, PAU
02:02:51
168
Absolut-M
Diploma
234
6
RIBÓ AYUSO, DAVID
C.E. MONTCLAR
02:03:27
169
Absolut-M
Diploma
235
159
RODRÍGUEZ CARDONA , OSCAR
UME
02:03:32
170
Absolut-M
Diploma
236
70
CABALLERO ALCOBET, FINDIA
CAP
02:03:33
64
Absolut-F
Diploma
237
155
TAMARIT BARALLOBRE, DOLORS
XINO-XANO GIRLS
02:03:33
65
Absolut-F
Diploma
238
198
FAJA VILASECA, CRISTINA
L'ESPORTIU TORELLÓ
02:03:35
66
Absolut-F
Diploma
239
42
SANCHEZ BELTRAN, RAÜL
02:03:50
171
Absolut-M
Diploma
240
81
BLASCO GUTIÉRREZ, JAUME
CORREDORS.CAT
02:03:55
172
Absolut-M
Diploma
241
102
ORTIZ MANZANO , JOSEP
02:03:58
173
Absolut-M
Diploma
242
91
MORENO PRADOS, SUSANA
FANATIK
02:03:59
67
Absolut-F
Diploma
243
93
CID PRAT, MARTA
FANATIK
02:03:59
68
Absolut-F
Diploma
244
69
SERRANO DE LA TORRE, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
02:05:00
174
Absolut-M
Diploma
245
293
CLAVERIA VILAR, PILAR
02:05:25
69
Absolut-F
Diploma
246
176
DOMINGUEZ, ANDREA VERONICA
02:05:29
70
Absolut-F
Diploma
247
77
DUARTE CANTERO, CRISTINA
ALTER SPORT
02:05:35
71
Absolut-F
Diploma
248
520
GISBERT CARRERAS, ARTUR
02:05:37
175
Absolut-M
Diploma
249
225
VALLS VAZQUEZ, INGRID
02:05:41
72
Absolut-F
Diploma
250
66
BLANCH CARPIO, IRIS
02:05:43
73
Absolut-F
Diploma
251
204
SORIA HERNANDO, DANIEL
02:05:44
176
Absolut-M
Diploma
252
203
PONSETI VIDAL DE LLOBATERA, BERTA
02:05:45
74
Absolut-F
Diploma
253
183
TEMPRANO ANGRILL, BLANCA
FANATIK
02:05:52
75
Absolut-F
Diploma
254
64
JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, RAUL
02:05:56
177
Absolut-M
Diploma
255
206
CAPELLA LOPEZ, TONI
02:06:01
178
Absolut-M
Diploma
256
49
DOMÈNECH CAÑAS, MARTA
02:06:57
76
Absolut-F
Diploma
257
65
AMOR GARCIA, ALBERTO
02:07:01
179
Absolut-M
Diploma
258
24
GUTIERREZ VILALTA, PILAR
02:07:41
77
Absolut-F
Diploma
259
23
PRAT SURROCA, MERCÈ
02:07:43
78
Absolut-F
Diploma
260
60
PROS, ORIOL
02:07:44
180
Absolut-M
Diploma
261
117
YLLA, IRENE
02:07:45
79
Absolut-F
Diploma
262
118
CASAS, MAITE
02:07:45
80
Absolut-F
Diploma
263
62
GRAUPERA NICOLAU, CARLES
ARRÒS SEGAT
02:09:02
181
Absolut-M
Diploma
264
171
CRIOLLO MENDOZA, ALEXANDER
BEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
02:09:16
182
Absolut-M
Diploma
265
184
VERDAGUER MITJANS, JUDIT
FORA DE JOC
02:09:36
81
Absolut-F
Diploma
266
179
ROSELL COMELLAS, ANNA
CET
02:09:42
82
Absolut-F
Diploma
267
1
TANAKA, RIKA
FT LAB
02:10:40
83
Absolut-F
Diploma
268
36
SÁNCHEZ BERMUDEZ, MARICARMEN
ET SEGUIM
02:10:49
84
Absolut-F
Diploma
269
205
MOIX, MARGA
ET SEGUIM
02:10:49
85
Absolut-F
Diploma
270
38
ARANDA MORA, EVA
ET SEGUIM
02:10:51
86
Absolut-F
Diploma
271
207
GALÍ REYES, MARTA
ET SEGUIM
02:10:51
87
Absolut-F
Diploma
272
309
LINARES CARRETÉ, MARIONA
ET SEGUIM
02:10:51
88
Absolut-F
Diploma
273
267
VALLS FERRER, NURIA
02:10:52
89
Absolut-F
Diploma
274
120
SUÑÉ IRANZO, CRISTINA
ET SEGUIM
02:10:53
90
Absolut-F
Diploma
275
134
SERRA BAREA, MIREIA
ET SEGUIM
02:10:55
91
Absolut-F
Diploma
276
271
BORDAS MASSALLE, MONTSERRAT
GRUP RUNPARADIS
02:10:55
92
Absolut-F
Diploma
277
8
GALLEGO RUIZ, MARI CARMEN
ZALAGARDA
02:12:33
93
Absolut-F
Diploma
278
7
GARGALLO ULLDEMOLINS, MARINA
ZALAGARDA
02:12:35
94
Absolut-F
Diploma
279
433
MARTINEZ , ALBERT
TAM
02:14:28
183
Absolut-M
Diploma
280
434
PUIG SURIÑACH, NÚRIA
TAM
02:14:30
95
Absolut-F
Diploma
281
116
PARÉS VERDAGUER, GERARD
MYRMIDONS TEAM
02:15:01
184
Absolut-M
Diploma
282
115
PARÉS VERDAGUER, SARA
02:15:03
96
Absolut-F
Diploma
283
110
GRIFELL TRULLÀ, LAIA
02:15:51
97
Absolut-F
Diploma
284
167
GUILÀ PUIG, ADA
INDEPENDENT
02:16:29
98
Absolut-F
Diploma
285
173
SORIA CASAL, AMÀLIA
ORIGEN GIRONA
02:16:43
99
Absolut-F
Diploma
286
214
BEJAR LORENTE , LAURA
BEER RUNNERS
02:16:43
100
Absolut-F
Diploma
287
442
MAYORAL DÍAZ, NÚRIA
02:18:57
101
Absolut-F
Diploma
288
224
SERRA COTS, EVA
XALUCA TEAM
02:19:13
102
Absolut-F
Diploma
289
223
PLANAS COLL, MARIA ANGELS
NAT'S
02:19:14
103
Absolut-F
Diploma
290
201
BARCHIN LOPEZ, ANNA
CAP
02:20:19
104
Absolut-F
Diploma
291
200
PONS PUIGGRÒS, CARLES
CAP
02:20:22
185
Absolut-M
Diploma
292
133
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, ROSA
GRUP RUNPARADIS
02:20:55
105
Absolut-F
Diploma
293
188
MORENO CAÑAMERO, GLORIA
GRUP RUNPARADIS
02:20:57
186
Absolut-M
Diploma
294
235
GARRIGA COLOMÉ, JOSEP
02:22:11
187
Absolut-M
Diploma
295
213
REBOLLO PERICOT, YAGO
02:22:18
188
Absolut-M
Diploma
296
164
BORRELLA HIGUERA, ALBA
02:24:12
106
Absolut-F
Diploma
297
163
MAYORAL VILLEGAS, EVA
02:24:14
107
Absolut-F
Diploma
298
28
ROMERO VAZQUEZ, CRISTINA
02:24:47
108
Absolut-F
Diploma
299
90
MARTÍ MOLLEVÍ, FRANCESC
02:30:28
189
Absolut-M
Diploma
300
266
BELTRAN FERNÀNDEZ, MERITXELL
PALEOTRAINING GIRONA
02:33:25
109
Absolut-F
Diploma
301
735
TEYS MUSACH, DIANA
02:33:49
110
Absolut-F
Diploma
302
734
VELASCO MUÑOZ, SILVIA
02:33:50
111
Absolut-F
Diploma
303
273
SOLER CARAVACA , MIREIA
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
02:37:03
112
Absolut-F
Diploma
304
212
VARGAS EXPOSITO, EVA
INDEPENDENT
02:41:23
113
Absolut-F
Diploma
305
211
GUIJARRO VERA, ALVARO
02:41:24
190
Absolut-M
Diploma
306
54
GONZALEZ GARCIA, VANESSA
02:50:44
114
Absolut-F
Diploma
307
191
PLA CUEVAS, JUDITH
FISIOLOGIC.COM
02:55:51
115
Absolut-F
Diploma
308
192
DALMASES ARQUERO, NAIRA
03:07:36
116
Absolut-F
Diploma
309
31
ROYO VALLÉS, LUCIA
VIC
03:34:29
117
Absolut-F
Diploma
310
730
BONET GUITART, IGNASI
SAFA LLEIDA
03:36:19
191
Absolut-M

310