Classifiacions MARXA CREMATORRONS

BTT LLARGA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
30
ALBERT OLLER PIFERRER
SISMIC C.C.MONTGRÍ
01:39:32
1
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
2
111
PERE BOADA
01:44:08
2
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
3
27
ABEL ESCOBAR TRUJILLO
LEFA TEAM
01:44:15
3
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
4
125
DAVID ANGLADA
01:44:43
4
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
5
68
ALBERT CODINAC
01:46:10
5
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
6
26
MARC MONTERO CUADROS MONTERO CUADROS
SCALEBIKES- EXTREME
01:46:17
6
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
7
41
MERITXELL FIGUERAS GARANGOU
ARTSPORT BANYOLES
01:46:51
1
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
8
92
SANTI MARTINEZ
01:46:53
7
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
9
32
JOAN QUINTANA CASANOVAS
RADIKALBIKES
01:49:21
8
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
10
61
RAUL MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ
FILIQUISTES
01:49:24
9
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
11
25
JOAN ANTONI PÉREZ CASELLAS
L’ESCALA -EMPÚRIES SCALABIKE
01:50:18
10
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
12
34
JORDI HURTÓS SUBIRÓS
BTT PALAFRUGELL
01:50:26
11
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
13
17
DANI MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ
DOCTOR BIKES
01:50:30
12
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
14
69
XAVI ROCA
01:50:31
13
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
15
102
MARÇAL MALLOLIS
01:50:44
14
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
16
5
GABRIEL DIAZ DIAZ
TRAMONTANA XTEM
01:56:44
15
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
17
110
CARLES BARNEDA
01:56:49
16
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
18
93
ORIOL COLOMER
01:58:27
17
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
19
6
ERIK GAMERO ROMAGUERA
CLUB CICLISTA BAIX TER
01:58:36
18
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
20
2
SERGI GÜELL COLOMA
01:58:37
19
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
21
29
NIL PONSATÍ
CLUB CICLISTA BAIX TER
02:00:05
20
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
22
119
JORDI TEWA
02:00:43
21
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
23
88
JOSEP SANS
02:00:45
22
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
24
74
JORDI COLL
02:00:50
23
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
25
154
TOMAS SEROSA
02:01:11
24
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
26
12
MARCELUS AUGUSTUS FARANI ADAMI
02:01:25
25
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
27
100
SERGI GUERRA
02:02:49
26
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
28
15
SERGI PUIG COSTA
CAN XUMEIA
02:02:51
27
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
29
75
XEVI GARZON
02:04:02
28
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
30
87
JOAN SERVIA
02:05:03
29
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
31
10
CARLOS TEODORO GONZALEZ
DOCTOR BIKES
02:07:27
30
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
32
24
JOSEP MA MODOLELL ALBERCH
SURIÀ BICIS FIGUERES
02:07:29
31
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
33
81
JORDI PEREZ
02:08:16
32
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
34
96
DAVID MAGARIÑO
02:08:18
33
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
35
19
MARTI COMAMALA
RADIKALBIKES
02:08:28
34
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
36
122
DANIEL SERRAT
02:08:31
35
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
37
98
JORDI ESTELA
02:08:34
36
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
38
22
EDUARD BORRELL SALA
CLUB CICLISTA BAIX TER
02:09:18
37
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
39
85
JULIA RIBAS
02:09:21
2
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
40
7
LAURA BOADELLA DARDER
BICIOCI
02:10:38
3
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
41
8
JORDI ANGUILA DARNES
BICIOCI
02:10:41
38
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
42
11
JORDI COLOMER BAGES
02:12:17
39
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
43
144
EVA MARTIN
02:12:27
4
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
44
23
JOHNNY PANAKIS
02:14:34
40
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
45
13
SEBASTIÀ LANCHO
02:14:50
41
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
46
64
CRISTINA SUQUET
DOCTOR BIKES
02:15:58
5
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
47
65
JOSEP DIAZ
02:16:00
42
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
48
9
XAVIER JAUME SAIS
PEDALS BIKE CELRÀ
02:16:14
43
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
49
94
XAVIER VILAGRAN
02:16:17
44
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
50
158
FRANC HERNANDEZ
02:16:34
45
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
51
162
MARTINA PALLISSER
02:16:53
6
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
52
136
MARC CORTADA
02:17:22
46
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
53
83
JOAQUIM ESPARRAGUERA
02:18:24
47
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
54
35
AITOR SURRELL BASAURIT
C.C.BAIXTER
02:22:28
48
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
55
135
JORDI JOANOLA
02:22:49
49
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
56
37
ALBERTO CARDOSA LUIS
C.C.ROSES
02:23:12
50
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
57
28
POL JOVÉS COLLELL
02:25:03
51
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
58
107
XAVI ANDRADES
02:25:08
52
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
59
66
NESTOIS SANTILLAN
02:27:11
53
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
60
70
MIGUEL SANTAMARIA
02:28:25
54
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
61
114
CARLES PRATS
02:28:57
55
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
62
132
ELOI RIBES
02:29:00
56
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
63
33
CATALINA MARTÍNEZ GUILLAMON
RADIKALBIKES
02:29:02
7
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
64
18
JOAN GIMBERNAT
RADIKALBIKES
02:29:54
57
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
65
76
ANGEL CASTILLO
02:32:02
58
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
66
109
TONI FERRER
02:32:04
59
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
67
16
JORDI FAUSELLAS MELIAN
CAN XUMEIA
02:32:55
60
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
68
84
ADRIA CROUS
02:32:59
61
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
69
39
ORIOL MOLES DOMÈNECH
AE PALAFRUGELL
02:33:17
62
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
70
108
SERGI CARRERAS
02:33:30
63
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
71
90
NATALIA RIBAS
02:33:33
8
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
72
149
MIQUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ
02:33:50
64
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
73
4
JUAN SALCEDO GALLEGO
BIKE GIRONA
02:34:10
65
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
74
20
CHRISTIAN OLLER FUNES
PULARDES PEDALING PARETS
02:38:28
66
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
75
36
DANI RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
C.C.VERGES
02:38:44
67
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
76
63
MARC OSUNA
IMPULS ILLES MEDES
02:39:19
68
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
77
80
JOAN HURTOS
02:39:21
69
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
78
141
JAVIER VILLAVERDE
02:39:32
70
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
79
14
GERMÁN VACA RODRÍGUEZ
02:41:54
71
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
80
140
IVAN MILAN
02:42:48
72
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
81
99
MARC PARDA
02:44:02
73
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
82
150
J.PABLO NARTIRENA
02:46:39
74
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
83
3
JAIZKI CUARTANGO OLIDEN
02:47:06
75
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
84
38
DAVID GOMEZ CAPEL
02:50:18
1
Diploma
85
89
JOAN COLL
02:56:04
2
Diploma
86
156
ENRIC GUILERA
03:01:34
3
Diploma
87
153
JOAN GARCIA
03:01:40
4
Diploma
88
31
JUAN JOSE GAMEZ GILA
03:09:23
76
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
89
164
DAVID VILOSA KOMIF
03:22:35
77
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
90
163
LAURA ROVIRA AGEM
03:22:37
9
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
91
103
OLGA ROIG
03:22:39
10
F-ABSOLUT
Diploma
92
101
JOAN ROIG
03:22:41
78
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
93
115
ENRIC PARALS
03:27:22
79
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
94
116
ORIOL PARALS
03:27:24
80
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
95
71
GRAJAM LUPTON
03:35:18
81
M-ABSOLUT
Diploma
96
82
MARÇAL DARNACULLETA
03:39:34
82
M-ABSOLUT

96