LLISTA D'INSCRITS

Cognoms i nom

Inscripcio

Club

ALONSO OCAÑA, ANTONIOFederat BTT CURTA : 13.IMPULS ILLES MEDES
CARRASQUILLA POUS, JORDIFederat BTT CURTA : 13.C.C LEFA TEAM
FARRERÓ JUSCAFRESA, PAU Federat BTT CURTA : 13.
HORNOS QUINTANA, FELIPEFederat BTT CURTA : 13.C.C. ROSES
PUJOL OLIVER, SERGI Federat BTT CURTA : 13.CCBAIXTER
ANGUILA DARNES, JORDIFederat BTT LLARGA : 13. BICIOCI
BORRELL SALA, EDUARDFederat BTT LLARGA : 13.CLUB CICLISTA BAIX TER
CABALLERO JULIÁN, ALEXFederat BTT LLARGA : 13.RR BIKERS
COMAMALA, MARTIFederat BTT LLARGA : 13.RADIKALBIKES
ESCOBAR TRUJILLO, ABELFederat BTT LLARGA : 13.LEFA TEAM
GAMERO ROMAGUERA, ERIK Federat BTT LLARGA : 13.CLUB CICLISTA BAIX TER
GIMBERNAT, JOANFederat BTT LLARGA : 13.RADIKALBIKES
LANCHO, SEBASTIÀFederat BTT LLARGA : 13.
MODOLELL ALBERCH, JOSEP MAFederat BTT LLARGA : 13.SURIÀ BICIS FIGUERES
MONTERO CUADROS, MARC MONTERO CUADROSFederat BTT LLARGA : 13.SCALEBIKES- EXTREME
MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ, DANIFederat BTT LLARGA : 13.DOCTOR BIKES
OLLER PIFERRER, ALBERTFederat BTT LLARGA : 13.SISMIC C.C.MONTGRÍ
PÉREZ CASELLAS , JOAN ANTONI Federat BTT LLARGA : 13.L’ESCALA -EMPÚRIES SCALABIKE
PONSATÍ, NIL Federat BTT LLARGA : 13.CLUB CICLISTA BAIX TER
SALCEDO GALLEGO, JUANFederat BTT LLARGA : 13.BIKE GIRONA
TEODORO GONZALEZ, CARLOS Federat BTT LLARGA : 13.DOCTOR BIKES
ESPAÑA RUIZ, MIGUELFederat E-BIKE CURTA : 13.IMPULS ILLES MEDES
NIETO CUENCA, JUAN DANIELFederat E-BIKE CURTA : 13.DOCTOR BIKES
CASORRÁN SOLANO, YOLANDAFederat MARXA A PEU : 10.
MARQUÈS KOTYKOVÁ, KAROLINAFederat TRAIL RUNNING : 10.
VIERA DIAZ, RAÜLFederat TRAIL RUNNING : 10.TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
BAÑOS CAMINERO, XAVIERNo Federat BTT CURTA : 15.C.C.ROSES
COLL MARTÍNEZ, SALVADORNo Federat BTT CURTA : 15.
FARRERÓ LÓPEZ, JOSEP MNo Federat BTT CURTA : 15.
FONT VILA, GERARDNo Federat BTT CURTA : 15.CC LEFA TEAM
GARCIA CONSTANSÓ, POLNo Federat BTT CURTA : 15.-
LARIOS RODRIGUEZ, FABRICIONo Federat BTT CURTA : 15.DOCTOR BIKES
LOURÉS LÓPEZ, JOSÉNo Federat BTT CURTA : 15.
NAVARRO MOLINA, JORDINo Federat BTT CURTA : 15.
PARRA ALVAREZ, FRANCISCONo Federat BTT CURTA : 15.DOCTOR BIKE
BOADELLA DARDER, LAURANo Federat BTT LLARGA : 15.BICIOCI
COLOMER BAGES, JORDINo Federat BTT LLARGA : 15.
CUARTANGO OLIDEN, JAIZKINo Federat BTT LLARGA : 15.
DIAZ DIAZ, GABRIEL No Federat BTT LLARGA : 15.TRAMONTANA XTEM
FARANI ADAMI, MARCELUS AUGUSTUS No Federat BTT LLARGA : 15.
FAUSELLAS MELIAN, JORDINo Federat BTT LLARGA : 15.CAN XUMEIA
JAUME SAIS, XAVIER No Federat BTT LLARGA : 15.PEDALS BIKE CELRÀ
JOVÉS COLLELL, POLNo Federat BTT LLARGA : 15.
OLLER FUNES, CHRISTIANNo Federat BTT LLARGA : 15.PULARDES PEDALING PARETS
PANAKIS, JOHNNYNo Federat BTT LLARGA : 15.
PUIG COSTA, SERGINo Federat BTT LLARGA : 15.CAN XUMEIA
VACA RODRÍGUEZ , GERMÁN No Federat BTT LLARGA : 15.
CUENCA PLATA , ALEJANDRO No Federat E-BIKE CURTA : 15.DOCTOR BIKES
BELLA GUERRERO, AVRIL No Federat MARXA A PEU (menor) : 7.GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
MUÑOZ GARCIA, JORDINo Federat MARXA A PEU (menor) : 7.
ALONSO TERRADAS , NATALIANo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
ALOY POSTICO, BERNAT No Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
BAGUÉ POU, SARANo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
BELLA CUMBRIU, JOSEPNo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.INDEPENDENT
BOADA PLAJA, GEMMANo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
CROS RIPOLL, SANDRANo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA GRACIANo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.NO
GARCIA PASCUAL, LAURANo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
GELI GRANOLLÉS, BRUNONo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
LOPEZ PEREZ, SUSANANo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
MIÀS MARTÍNEZ, GENISNo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, JUAN No Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
NAVARRETE, JANET NAVARRETENo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
NAVARRETE FERNANDEZ, KELLYNo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.NO
NUÑEZ ALGAR, YOLANDANo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
PORCEL PADILLA, RAÚL MIGUELNo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
RIBERA CREIXELL, XAVINo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
RODRIGUEZ ANSINO, MARIANo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.INDEPENDIENTE
SANDOVAL SUÁREZ, OSCARNo Federat MARXA A PEU : 10.
GARCIA ARROYO, CARLOSNo Federat TRAIL RUNNING : 10.
GUERRERO, ASTRIDNo Federat TRAIL RUNNING : 10.CLUB BTT ELS SENGLANASSOS

71