Classifiacions Cursa en Moviment

CURSA 10KM GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
808
GARROTE SAYO, GERARD
00:35:36
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
226
CAMPDERRICH LECUMBERRI, MIQUEL
CLUB ATLETISME OLOT - TERRA DE VOLCANS
00:36:09
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
206
UBACH ZAFRA, RAÜL
00:40:21
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
236
EL ASRY SEBAI, SOUFIANE
00:40:22
1
Sub18-M
Diploma
5
801
RUANO CERVERA, GERMAN
00:43:10
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
812
PASTOR, IMMA
00:43:24
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
7
225
ESTARLICH GIMENEZ, JAUME
00:43:37
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
201
QUINTÀ, XAVIER
QUINTA
00:44:11
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
232
CASTRO MORENO, PABLO
FISIOCLÍNIC
00:44:46
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
228
MONTSERRAT CASTELLÀ, PERE
00:45:18
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
233
AMIGO FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
CLUB TENNIS FIGUERES
00:47:40
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
221
MORISCOT GAZULES, DAVID
00:48:48
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
207
SANCHEZ VILARRASA, SANDRA
00:49:24
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
14
211
PANELLA VILARÓ, JORDI
00:50:37
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
222
FELIPE ROMANS, BIEL
CADETS F.C.BORRASSA
00:51:18
2
Sub18-M
Diploma
16
202
CORTADA VILA, FRANCESC
00:51:54
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
214
ESTEBA ROQUÉ , POL
00:51:54
3
Sub18-M
Diploma
18
205
RIVAS DÍAZ , CARLOS
00:52:39
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
224
GALLARDO IZQUIERDO, OSCAR
00:52:52
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
810
PÉREZ, SERGI
00:53:37
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
216
RIERA OSUNA, EVA
KSAMEU
00:54:37
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
22
213
ESTEBA QUER , VÍCTOR
00:56:05
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
229
VILASECA CAMA, LAURA
CAF RUNNERS
00:56:21
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
24
231
FONT LOPEZ, EVA
ELS CORRECAMINS
00:57:55
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
25
809
FONT, SÍLVIA
00:58:05
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
26
208
LÓPEZ SERRA, MARTA
MARXA DEL GARRÍ
01:00:00
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
27
209
SERRA GALBANY, MONTSE
MARXA DEL GARRÍ
01:00:04
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
28
220
MIRON, STEFANIA
TOCAVENTS DE L'ALBERA GARRIGUELLA
01:00:45
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
29
237
HARRANDOU MOHOU, MOHA
01:01:28
1
Sub18-F
Diploma
30
218
FRANCISCO MASDEU, MARC
KSAMEU
01:10:43
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
217
FABRI SUREDA, MARINA
KSAMEU
01:10:47
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
32
235
FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ, MARTA
01:10:47
2
Sub18-F
Diploma
33
240
MORAL PUNSET, NURIA
CLUB BOISA ;)
01:16:10
11
Absolut-F

33