Classifiacions DESPERTAFERRO 2018

21KM GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
68
CORRALES, MICHAEL
01:34:24
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
12
PÉREZ CASTILLO, RAÜL
01:35:18
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
31
RUIZ CULIÁÑEZ, JOSÉ MARIO
C.A. ALMORADÍ TRIKILÓMETROS
01:39:30
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
67
OLIVERAS, SERGI
01:44:40
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
41
AUGUET ESCATLLAR, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT
01:44:43
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
7
LATTRE FERNANDEZ, RAÜL
TORBCAT TRAIL
01:47:31
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
23
AYMÀ GARCÍA, MARTÍ
CAGANTLLETS-CANET DE MAR
01:50:59
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
13
VILARNAU COMPTE, CRISTINA
01:52:40
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
9
54
TARRÉS I NERAS, ENRIC
PERDUTS DE BEGUR
01:53:11
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
28
MONSERRATE PARAROLS, JORDI
CN BANYOLES
01:54:09
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
8
CREHUET CARBONELL, FERRAN
-
01:54:33
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
42
MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN
CAF RUNNERS
01:54:44
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
43
SAENZ, CARLES
01:56:12
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
47
GARCIA ARROYO, CARLOS
INDEPENDENT
01:56:14
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
60
FAIG I PONS, MIQUEL
01:56:25
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
1
RIERA CASELLAS, JOAN
CORRECAMINS
01:57:08
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
52
SALÓ, JOEL
01:57:47
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
34
SALA ROMANS, JOAN
SALAMANDRES TEAM
01:58:15
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
6
PUIG RICH, NÚRIA
TORBCAT TRAIL
01:58:40
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
20
35
DIAZ MASO, XAVIER
SENSE CLUB
02:00:08
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
21
MORENO DE TENA, JUAN
CAF RUNNERS
02:02:02
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
58
BARAUT BACH, JAUME
CORREDORS.CAT
02:02:15
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
64
PUJADAS, LLUIS
02:02:53
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
56
CALLAVE FELIPE , CARLES
TRAMUNTANYA - UELL
02:03:26
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
29
AMARGAN MAGRIÀ, CARLES
02:04:24
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
59
TEIXIDOR TURBAU, RICARD
G.M.SARRIA
02:04:36
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
50
SERRA HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO
TRI2WIN
02:05:21
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
51
FANJUL INSA, DORI
TRI2WIN
02:05:38
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
29
57
MULLERAS TORRENTA, CARLES
FOT-LI FIT
02:06:24
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
19
MASO FUERTES, PAU
SALAMANDRES TEAM
02:06:55
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
53
ANDREU MURILLO , JORDI
BAR I MUNTANYA
02:07:35
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
38
LLOBET BLANCO, PERE
CAF RUNNERS
02:09:00
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
11
MORON FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
02:09:20
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
20
FABRA CASTILLO, SERGI
02:09:32
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
26
BOVER OLIVERAS, QUIM
ROJOS QUE TE CAGAS
02:09:41
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
48
LUQUE BARÓ, FRAN
02:09:53
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
61
D'ARMENGOL PARRA, PAU
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
02:11:31
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
55
SAYERAS OLIVERAS, JORDI
CLUB DE PETANCA LLAMPAIES
02:12:36
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
18
SANTIAGO I RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL
MADTEAM
02:12:43
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
25
PLANAS GOMEZ, ALBERT
02:15:11
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
44
GONZÁLEZ VILCHES, JOAN ENRIC
SAPASTEAM
02:15:38
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
49
RUIZ I LETOSA , JOSEP
SENSE
02:15:51
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
73
PRADES, ENRIC
02:16:14
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
66
CAJAS, JAVIER
02:17:27
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
16
AGUILERA INSA, ESTEVE
CAF RUNNERS
02:18:51
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
30
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN
GSN
02:19:31
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
14
MITJÀ ORTIZ, SANDRA
02:22:04
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
48
15
CHILOECHES MARESMA, OSCAR
02:22:06
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
36
FOSSES GUITART, EMMA
LES NENES TRAIL
02:22:12
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
50
46
ROURA MELCIO, VANESSA
RED*INK
02:23:22
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
51
17
MUÑOZ VIDAL, JESÚS
K'N'K RANNIN' KLUB
02:23:50
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
22
BRISA SARTON, BEATRICE
CAF FIGUERES
02:24:37
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
53
2
GRATACÓS AGUSTÍ, JÈSSICA
REDINK
02:27:05
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
54
5
BLANCO MORENO, XAVI
LLIURE
02:30:37
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
9
DEL OLMO PUERTAS , PACO
GAS MOUNTAIN
02:30:37
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
4
GUERRA GARCIA, FRANK
REDINK
02:33:30
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
24
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO, ALBERT
02:35:32
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
27
ALEGRI LLADO, MARC
ROJOS QUE TE CAGAS
02:35:32
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
59
3
TORRES CORDOBA, SARA
REDINK
02:37:50
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
60
10
BERENGUER HERNANDEZ, EVA
LES NENES TRAIL
02:41:45
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
61
62
EGEA SAYÓ, LIDIA
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
02:46:55
51
Absolut-M

61