Classifiacions Despertaferro nocturna 2017

CURSA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
144
MIRABETE, JOSEP
00:38:52
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
134
OLIVERAS I FERRER, SERGI
ALIGOTS
00:49:35
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
152
MEYA, CRITIAN
00:49:42
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
137
VALL-LLOSERA NOGUÉ, LLUIS
TR-ESPORTS PARRA
00:51:04
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
151
GOMEZ, ROGER
00:51:04
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
82
PLANELLA PARES, MATEU
A LA MENUDA SCP
00:52:33
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
79
JULIOL PERICOT, BERNAT
BEERRUNNERS GIRONA
00:53:10
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
16
COSTABELLA COSTA, EDGAR
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
00:54:32
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
78
VILARNAU COMPTE, CRISTINA
00:54:43
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
10
86
CAPARRÓS RAMIÓ , JOSEP
00:55:27
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
89
SALA ROMANS, JOAN
SALAMANDRES
00:55:37
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
106
MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN
CAF RUNNERS
00:55:50
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
140
D'ARMENGOL, PAU
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
00:55:59
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
116
JUAN ALVAREZ, WOLFRANDO
UELL
00:56:07
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
148
GARCIA SANCHEZ, GERMAN
00:56:22
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
60
PICH, MARIAN
00:56:25
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
43
DE VICENTE, RUBEN
ARTESBIKES
00:59:02
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
44
PUJOLS, JORDI
MOSEN CINTO
00:59:06
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
135
FONT DILMÉ, QUIM
TERRA DE VOLCANS
00:59:45
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
18
KALCZYNSKI , KEVIN
00:59:57
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
19
CARALPS, JAN
00:59:59
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
52
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSE
01:02:04
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
128
VENTURA VILAGRAN, FRANCESC
01:02:10
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
92
MATEU BOIXADERAS, JORDI
SLUG OUT
01:03:19
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
15
RIERA CASELLAS, JOAN
01:04:54
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
34
PINTIADO BERNAL, JOAN PERE
-
01:05:37
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
120
LÓPEZ LORO, DANIEL
01:06:00
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
123
JUAN TAVIRA, BRYAN
01:06:33
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
81
SOLER BASCO, DAVID
01:06:51
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
20
ESCOBAR YEGUA, JUAN
01:07:08
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
80
SILVESTRE MCCOLE , SHANNON
NO
01:07:53
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
32
114
ELIA ROSVAENGE, ALVARO
GAS MOUNTAIN
01:07:53
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
115
MÁRQUEZ, DAVID
01:09:12
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
118
JUAN TAVIRA, KENNETH
01:09:26
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
49
TEIXIDOR CAMPS, ROSA
01:09:27
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
36
139
LLOP FLORI, MARIÀ
CAMES AJUDEU-ME
01:09:36
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
150
ROSILLO, ISMAEL
01:10:10
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
138
MONTBLANC DE LOS SANTOS, IRENE
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
01:10:12
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
39
149
MAS, JUDITH
01:10:12
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
40
103
ALCAIDE, DAVID
01:10:20
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
96
SANTOS CARBONERA, JOSEP
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
01:10:38
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
90
FERNÁNDEZ MAMPEL, MIREIA
01:10:39
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
43
76
RIERA CASELLAS, MIQUEL
RIERA BROTHERS
01:12:01
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
40
RODRIGUEZ, NELY
INDEPENDENTE
01:12:12
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
45
97
LOZANO MARTIL, MIQUEL
BEERRUNNERS GIRONA
01:13:44
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
121
HERRERO, ÀLEX
BEERRUNNERS GIRONA
01:13:44
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
30
MORA, TONI
01:14:30
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
143
LOZANO, ENCARNA
01:14:55
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
49
63
LOZANO GONZÁLEZ, LAURA
CAF RUNNERS
01:14:57
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
50
62
TEJEDA RUIZ, XAVIER
METS DE TERRADES
01:16:45
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
46
CARRASCO MANZANEDA, JUAN ANTONIO
BICI'ATS DE L'EMPORDA
01:18:56
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
47
NARANJO TEJADA, ANTONI
INDEPENDENT
01:18:58
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
53
104
SANS, MIREIA
01:19:18
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
54
117
LOPEZ , GOYO
01:19:26
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
88
BORJA XARGAY, JORDI
01:21:24
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
87
BARRIONUEVO RODRIGUEZ, JERONIMO
01:21:28
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
172
BUSTAMANTE, CARMEN
01:21:31
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
58
54
BOBET, VIOLAINE
01:23:33
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
59
55
HENARES, FRANCISCO
01:23:34
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
60
33
RUBIO CASTELL, LOURDES
01:23:58
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
61
36
ROIG BRUGUÉS, CRISTINA
CAF RUNNERS
01:24:47
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
62
45
COLL PUJOLAR, LLUÍS
01:24:54
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
63
39
DIMA, TEODOR
INDEPENDENTE
01:26:16
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
64
42
FOTIN, ADRIAN MARIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
01:26:17
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
65
38
LLENSA AYATS, SUSANNA
CAF RUNNERS
01:28:08
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
66
57
GIRÓ, KIKO
01:29:08
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
67
67
PORTIO, CATY
INDEPENDIENTE
01:33:33
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
68
41
FLORES, VICTORIA
INDEPENDENTE
01:33:34
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
69
35
CHAK MA, BELEN
CAF RUNNERS
01:33:50
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
70
48
EXPOSITO ARIZA, REMEI
CAF RUNNERS
01:33:53
19
Absolut-F

70