LLISTA D'INSCRITS

Cognoms i nom

Inscripcio

Club

ADMETLLA MASERAS, JOSEPCAMINADA SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA CORBERA
ASPACHS RISTOL, MÒNICACAMINADA
BARTHOLOMEW, ALIXCAMINADA
BATLLORI I LLEAL, CONCEPCIÒCAMINADA
BLANCH I ESCUDÉ, MARTÍCAMINADA
BLANCH I UBACH, ENRIC-XAVIERCAMINADA
BLASI CORNELLÀ, ADRIÀCAMINADA
BOLDÓ FABRA, ENRIC CAMINADA
BOSCH CASTELLA, DAVIDCAMINADA
CAPARRÓS RAMIÓ, JOSEPCAMINADA
COLLBONI ROVIRA, JOSEPCAMINADA
CORBELLA GARCIAPONS, BENIGNECAMINADA
CORNELLÀ SÁNCHEZ, MÒNICACAMINADA
CORTADA PINEDA, SÍLVIACAMINADA
CORTADA PINEDA, PERECAMINADA
DALMAU SALA, AGUSTICAMINADA
DOMINGUEZ DE LA TORRE, NOELIACAMINADA AMPARORUNNERS
ESCOFET AYATS, EVACAMINADA
FERRET I MIRALLES, NURIA CAMINADA ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
FRIGOLA BALLES, MERITXELLCAMINADA
JEREZ SERRA, MERITXELLCAMINADA
JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ , EUGENIO MOISÈS CAMINADA
PALLÍ NEGRA, ÀNGELACAMINADA AMPARORUNNERS
PUNSET BARRERA, JOANCAMINADA
RIBAS VALLE, RAMONCAMINADA AMPARORUNNERS
RODRÍGUEZ ROMANOS, GLÒRIACAMINADA AMPARORUNNERS
SAENZ I TORRENT, BERNATCAMINADA
SALA CASELLAS, PILARCAMINADA
SIMON SUBICH, CATALINACAMINADA
SIMON TERRADAS, ALBACAMINADA
TEIXIDOR CAMPS, ESTHERCAMINADA
TEIXIDOR FROU, EVACAMINADA
TEIXIDOR FROU, JOSEPCAMINADA
BATLLE TEIXIDOR, AILACAMINADA MENOR 12 ANYS
BOLDÓ RIVERA, PAUCAMINADA MENOR 12 ANYS
CAPARRÓS CORTADA, OLEGUER CAMINADA MENOR 12 ANYS
CAPARRÓS CORTADA, ARLET CAMINADA MENOR 12 ANYS
CORBELLA GIRÓ , BERNATCAMINADA MENOR 12 ANYS
CORTADA ESCOFET, NORACAMINADA MENOR 12 ANYS
CORTADA ESCOFET, OTGERCAMINADA MENOR 12 ANYS
FELIU FRIGOLA, AACHALEWCAMINADA MENOR 12 ANYS
GELI QUINTANA, MARÇALCAMINADA MENOR 12 ANYS
MARTIN TEIXIDOR, ETNACAMINADA MENOR 12 ANYS
PUNSET PRATS, ANNACAMINADA MENOR 12 ANYS
RIBAS MAS, GUILLEMCAMINADA MENOR 12 ANYSAMPARORUNNERS
ROS SALA, AIRALD CAMINADA MENOR 12 ANYS
ROS SALA, AINACAMINADA MENOR 12 ANYS
ALCARAZ MORENO , TONYCURSA BEERUNNERS GIRONA
ARNAIZ DE LOS MOZOS , YOLANDACURSA
BEJAR LORENTE , LAURA CURSA BEER RUNNERS
BOVER OLIVERAS, QUIMCURSA DK MOPES
BRACERO OLIVERAS , MARTA CURSA BEER RUNNERS
BRISA SARTON, BEATRIZCURSA CAF FIGUERES
CALLE VELASCO, ISABELCURSA BEERRUNNERS GIRONA
CAPA COLOM, JORDICURSA
COLLELL MARTÍ, MARTACURSA
FERNÁNDEZ MAMPEL, MIREIACURSA
FERNÁNDEZ MATO, RAÚLCURSA
GARCÍA AYUSO, ANACURSA
HERAS SOLER, DANIELCURSA DANI HERAS SOLER
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO, ALBERTCURSA DK MOPAS
JULIÀ TEJEDOR, GEMMACURSA AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA PALAFRUGELL
MAMPEL BOIX, MARIA ISABELCURSA
MASO FUERTES, PAUCURSA SALAMANDRES TEAM
NEVOT I MEDINA, BEGONYACURSA QRTTEAM
RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ , ANDREU CURSA BEERUNNERS GIRONA
ROMERO PERALBO, SADURNÍCURSA LLORET LA SELVA
SALA ROMANS, JOAN CURSA SALAMANDRES TEAM
SALÓ, JOELCURSA
SANCHEZ GIFRE, JORDICURSA JAVIFM TEAM
SANTISTEBAN RONCERO, TONICURSA CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
SAYERAS OLIVERAS, JORDI CURSA CLUB DE PETANCA LLAMPAIES
SOLER BASCO, DAVIDCURSA
TEIXIDOR CAMPS, ANGELSCURSA
TEIXIDOR CAMPS , CARMECURSA
VILARNAU COMPTE, CRISTINACURSA BSIX
CÁMARA SANTOS, NOELIACURSA CAMINADA
FARRÓ GRASSOT, MARTÍCURSA CAMINADA
FELIU BAYÓ, MONTSERRATCURSA CAMINADA
LISARTE VALENCIA, BIBIANACURSA CAMINADA
LLORET GUIJARRO, LEONORCURSA CAMINADA
RIERA CASELLAS, JOANCURSA CAMINADA RIERA FAMILY
ROIG BRUGUÉS, CRISTINACURSA CAMINADA CAF RUNNERS
SABARÍ, NÚRIACURSA CAMINADA
VALLMAJÓ MICALÓ, MARCCURSA CAMINADA CNBANYOLES
VICENS MESQUIDA, AMANDACURSA CAMINADA TGCBINN
VILA CASADEVALL, JESUSCURSA CAMINADA

87