Classifiacions MARXA DOLMENS 2018

Marxa Dolmens GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
44
CUADROS BASERBA, DIDAC
00:53:53
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
42
GOMEZ VILANUEVA, DAVID
00:53:55
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
46
JUEZ, MARC
00:59:09
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
45
MORENO, JOSE A
01:02:28
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
29
PUIGVI TIBAU , XAVI
01:04:46
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
14
VERA BECERRA, PACO
CEJ
01:08:17
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
43
LAMPASOL PALAU, JORDI
01:08:27
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
55
SALELLAS BERDIÁNM, LLUIS
01:09:23
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
49
BERROCAL VAS, TONI
01:09:33
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
54
MORANO LOPEZ, MIGUEL
01:11:41
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
5
CASADO SABIOL, FRANCESC
01:15:56
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
13
VINAGRE EZQUERRA, XAVI
01:18:32
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
20
GUERRERO, ASTRID
CLUB BTT ELS SENGLANASSOS
01:22:44
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
14
39
PÉREZ MESQUIDA, TAT
01:22:47
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
15
47
LLACH MALLART, FERRAN
01:32:44
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
9
JIMÉNEZ PLANELLA, GUILLEM
01:35:34
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
27
BLASI CORNELLÀ, ADRIÀ
01:40:31
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
64
REBOLLO GUTIERREZ, JULIANA
01:40:33
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
19
6
SERRA MONTALAT, SILVIA
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA JONQUERENC
01:43:17
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
20
50
RAMIREZ JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
01:43:19
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
4
BONET BALAGUER, TERESA
01:43:23
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
22
8
JIMÉNEZ PLANELLA, CARLA
01:45:06
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
23
26
CORNELLÀ SÁNCHEZ, MÒNICA
01:57:40
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
24
28
GHOZZI MOUKNI , ARNAU
02:00:12
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
15
JIMÉNEZ PLANELLA, MARTÍ
02:07:25
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
52
GARCIA GONZALEZ, MARCOS
02:08:03
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
53
REPULLO NARANJO, SILVIA
02:08:04
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
28
59
COMAS, RAQUEL
02:08:53
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
29
51
MARTOS, JUANA
02:09:40
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
30
23
MARTINEZ JULI , SÒNIA
02:11:17
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
31
1
GARCIA GARAYOA, MARGA
02:11:18
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
32
10
MEDINILLA MARTINEZ, RAFA
02:11:22
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
58
CASTAÑO CASTAÑO, MIQUEL
02:11:32
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
34
BALLESTER BARRETO , JORDI
02:16:34
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
35
MUÑOZ RUIZ , CLAUDIA
02:16:40
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
36
57
ROBLEDA SASTRE, ESTEVE
02:17:48
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
56
PEREZ ROMERO, LAURA
02:17:52
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
38
18
BELLA, JOSEP
INDEPENDENT
02:18:25
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
2
JEREZ TOMAS, GONÇAL
02:25:47
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
3
RIBAS RIBAS, CARME
02:25:53
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
41
25
COLOMER COTTA, DOLORS
TOCAVENTS
02:28:48
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
42
48
NODAL GELOLEF, GEMMA
02:28:51
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
43
19
BELLA, AVRIL
INDEPENDENT
02:30:44
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
44
65
MALÉ BONNAIRE, ERIC
02:44:45
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
33
SANCHEZ CARDOSO , DANI
02:44:48
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
31
LEDESMA RUFET , ADRIA
02:44:52
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
7
PLANELLA PONS, JUDIT
02:48:47
19
Absolut-F
Diploma
48
41
DÉCIMA, RENATA
02:48:49
20
Absolut-F
Diploma
49
62
RAMIREZ NUÑEZ, VERONICA
02:52:48
21
Absolut-F
Diploma
50
32
CARDOSO PUJOL , CRISTINA
02:52:49
22
Absolut-F
Diploma
51
60
GARCÍA, FINA
02:52:52
23
Absolut-F
Diploma
52
30
RUFET NAVARRO, JUDITH
02:53:00
24
Absolut-F
Diploma
53
61
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, PURIFICACIÓN
03:03:04
25
Absolut-F
Diploma
54
63
TUBEH COMAS, ELISABETH
03:03:05
26
Absolut-F

54