CURSA ENTRE CASTELLS 2016

TRAIL GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posiciķ
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posiciķ. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
89
BAŅERAS BATLLE, SERGI
Trail Running Girona
02:29:25 - 01:23:21
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
106
COMPAŅA SABRIĀ, CARLES
FORA RUTA
02:30:08 - 01:25:18
1
Sub-23-M
Diploma
3
45
ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVID
Blok agullana..sportwear
02:30:13 - 01:22:46
1
Māster-M
Diploma
4
49
MUIXACH ROIG, ADRIA
02:32:24 - 01:23:18
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
47
MATEOS SANCHEZ, DESI
Flama91,crazy goats l'escala
02:33:18 - 01:24:35
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
51
COSTA LLANSANA, QUIM
02:47:54 - 01:25:15
2
Sub-23-M
Diploma
7
22
NAVARRO CABALLERO, DANI
Asociacio excursionista cabirols
02:52:44 - 01:35:39
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
6
PI MORENO, RUBEN
A.E. MATXACUCA
02:53:23 - 01:36:33
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
95
OBREGĶN BELTROCCO, MATIAS
Agrupaciķ excursionista Palafrugell
02:54:50 - 01:38:09
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
98
PAGČS PIFERRER, MIQUEL
tramuntanya
02:54:52 - 01:36:06
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
81
COLLS I COSTA, SIMĶ
Empordālia
02:56:52 - 01:36:27
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
67
MARTINEZ LĶPEZ, MIGUEL
Matxacuca
02:56:53 - 01:36:41
2
Māster-M
Diploma
13
16
DE JESUS DUARTE, RAFA
Pirates de la Muntanya
02:58:58 - 01:38:12
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
111
DEL RIO GARRIGA, JOAN
03:00:44 - 01:40:26
3
Māster-M
Diploma
15
61
SEGURA GOLFERICHS, ALBA
AE Matxacuca
03:00:59 - 01:37:57
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
16
52
RODRÍGUEZ MAURICI , PAU
Fundaciō Alchimia solidaria
03:01:34 - 01:36:45
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
42
BOSCH PARRAMON, JORDI
Boica
03:01:50 - 01:39:20
4
Māster-M
Diploma
18
78
CANET JARA, SALVADOR
Team Castellķ
03:03:33 - 01:40:22
5
Māster-M
Diploma
19
73
RODRIGUEZ CARRES, IVAN
03:05:21 - 01:41:05
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
114
DIAZ RIERA, DAVID
03:05:38 - 01:37:01
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
93
VILARNAU COMPTE, CRISTINA
03:06:13 - 01:41:30
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
22
103
AGUILAR ROPERO, MARIO
Senglars Rosincs
03:06:14 - 01:42:08
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
77
GUSĶ JANÉ , VICENĮ
03:08:12 - 01:40:23
6
Māster-M
Diploma
24
90
GARCIA MASPOCH, JORDI
Rafael Barķ
03:11:43 - 01:40:43
7
Māster-M
Diploma
25
62
BIERA ANGUERA, JOAQUIN
Empordanes-Empordalia
03:12:15 - 01:41:23
8
Māster-M
Diploma
26
9
COSTA ARNAU, XAVIER
Eyjafjallajökull Running Club
03:12:36 - 01:47:09
9
Māster-M
Diploma
27
28
RIVERA TORRESCUSA, MONTSE
Tramuntanya Llanįā
03:14:11 - 01:44:44
1
Māster-F
Diploma
28
39
LATRE, RAUL
RaidlLigth Team - C. Excta. de Caldes
03:17:22 - 01:40:36
10
Māster-M
Diploma
29
110
PENALVA SOLA, JOSEP
03:19:01 - 01:47:53
11
Māster-M
Diploma
30
56
SIMON PUIG, ALBERT
GE CAPGIRELL VILAJUĪGA
03:19:40 - 01:37:53
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
107
COPETE, LLUIS
INDEPENDENT
03:19:41 - 01:44:11
12
Māster-M
Diploma
32
21
ANDRES LOBO, EDGAR
A.E Matxacuca
03:20:57 - 01:36:49
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
58
BATLLE REIXACH, JORDI
block agullana
03:22:45 - 01:47:14
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
2
LĶPEZ MOLINA , ALBERTO
piri
03:22:57 - 01:49:00
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
116
GONZALEZ DEL PUEXO, DAVID
03:23:21 - 01:49:51
13
Māster-M
Diploma
36
5
BERTRAND, CAVALERIE
CAPDENAC-GARE (FRANCE)
03:24:19 - 01:49:49
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
57
DIAZ VILANOVA, EDUARD
PORTAL DE LES GAVARRES
03:24:24 - 01:50:45
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
48
GONZÁLEZ, JOSEP
QRTTEAM
03:25:02 - 01:48:03
14
Māster-M
Diploma
39
54
CAMPASOL PALAU, JORDI
03:26:38 - 01:47:42
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
100
SÁNCHEZ SALVADOR, AMALIA
Grup Excursionista Malgratenc
03:26:38 - 01:50:34
2
Māster-F
Diploma
41
50
OSUNA CAMPSOLINAS, ISAAC
Running Castellķ
03:26:53 - 01:50:48
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
80
CABRERA, FREDERIC
03:28:03 - 01:48:51
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
31
ANTONI CIERCO, JONATHAN
03:32:04 - 01:49:20
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
63
MIRABETE LARA, JOSEP
03:32:39 - 01:56:40
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
92
BOSACOMA, IRENE
tramuntanya
03:32:45 - 01:46:08
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
46
69
BUXO CALZADA, ANNA
Matxacuca
03:34:23 - 01:53:47
3
Māster-F
Diploma
47
85
GIRONELLA CLAVAGUERA, XAVIER
03:34:30 - 01:48:19
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
84
VELASCO MAGESTER , JUAN JOSÉ
Roses
03:35:29 - 01:47:29
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
30
ORMENO, JOEL
VIGATANES DEL VOLO
03:36:45 - 01:53:55
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
82
ROIG AMAT, MIQUEL
03:37:38 - 01:50:39
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
101
REGALĶN MISAS, ANTONIO
03:37:38 - 01:50:37
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
65
ALSINA QUER, JAUME
03:40:25 - 01:59:18
15
Māster-M
Diploma
53
3
CARRERAS BESALU, ISAAC
Centre Excta Saltenc
03:40:33 - 01:57:38
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
79
FONT TORRENT, FRANCESC
03:40:33 - 01:57:33
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
17
TEIXIDOR LLORA, ENRIC
03:41:24 - 01:57:18
16
Māster-M
Diploma
56
37
SÁNCHEZ BERNARDO, JORDI
TRAMUNTANYA (UELL).
03:41:26 - 01:59:11
17
Māster-M
Diploma
57
27
MARTINEZ, BLAS
cabirols
03:43:04 - 02:00:08
18
Māster-M
Diploma
58
32
AGUILAR ROPERO, CARLOS
Associ. Excu. Cabirols / Senglars Rosincs
03:43:04 - 01:54:39
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
59
59
PICH, MARIAN
Matxacuca
03:45:24 - 01:55:57
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
60
109
TIBAU RAGOLTA, MARC
INDEPENDENT
03:45:29 - 01:57:56
19
Māster-M
Diploma
61
29
VAN MECHELEN, AMON
INDEPENDENT
03:45:32 - 02:03:46
20
Māster-M
Diploma
62
72
REGUERO MORAGAS, JESUS
03:45:39 - 01:51:28
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
63
4
PUJOLAR RIBERA, ALBERT
03:48:21 - 01:58:00
21
Māster-M
Diploma
64
40
SERRA CATALAN, DESIRÉE
03:49:41 - 02:05:53
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
65
14
BENÍTEZ ARIZA, JOSÉ MANUEL
Safir Muzik
03:50:20 - 02:01:58
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
66
33
DOMÍNGUEZ, BEA
tramuntanya
03:51:35 - 02:08:02
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
67
1
GARCÍA JUAN, PEDRO
CD RiureRiera
03:55:00 - 02:05:48
22
Māster-M
Diploma
68
18
RODRIGUEZ MILLA, OLGA
Pirates de la Muntanya
03:56:04 - 02:08:02
4
Māster-F
Diploma
69
66
POL PLANCHON, CECILIA (MAGALI)
Matxacuca
03:56:21 - 02:07:24
5
Māster-F
Diploma
70
105
MACH LĶPEZ, PERE
CEJ
03:57:58 - 02:02:02
23
Māster-M
Diploma
71
19
JUANOLA RODRIGUEZ, ANDREU
Pirates de la Muntanya
03:58:16 - 02:08:02
24
Māster-M
Diploma
72
64
MOTERA FULCARA, JORDI
TRAMUNTANYA
04:01:25
25
Māster-M
Diploma
73
38
CASTELLO BATALLA, ISAAC
tramuntanya
04:02:00 - 02:05:05
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
74
70
D'ARMENGOL PARRA, PAU
TRAMUNTANYA LLANĮA
04:04:38 - 02:05:42
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
75
102
HASSAN HERRERA, LUDMILA
Club nataciķ Banyoles
04:10:25 - 02:15:34
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
76
113
DOMINGUEZ, FRANCESC XAVIER
04:10:26 - 02:15:32
26
Māster-M
Diploma
77
88
PLANAS GOMEZ, ALBERT
04:10:39 - 02:17:11
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
78
99
GONZÁLEZ VILCHES, JOAN ENRIC
Excava
04:12:34 - 02:08:02
27
Māster-M
Diploma
79
34
CARBONELL ISERN, ĀNGEL
04:16:32 - 02:06:07
28
Māster-M
Diploma
80
86
ARIAS, ARIAS, CELINA
04:16:56 - 02:22:03
6
Māster-F
Diploma
81
83
TRIADU RODRIGUEZ , JORDI
marinerII
04:32:33 - 02:25:05
29
Māster-M
Diploma
82
87
GARCIA GONZALEZ, MANUEL
04:32:33 - 02:25:09
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
83
20
CHRSTOPHE, MAYDAT
les deux tons flingueurs
04:34:43 - 02:20:28
30
Māster-M
Diploma
84
10
LÁZARO SUÁREZ, MANUEL
Independent
04:34:55 - 02:22:16
31
Māster-M
Diploma
85
13
ELIA ROSVAENGE, ALVARO
GAS MOUNTAIN TEAM
04:36:00 - 02:18:42
32
Māster-M
Diploma
86
60
QUER BURCH, GUILLEM
04:37:30 - 02:13:35
3
Sub-23-M
Diploma
87
97
TENA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLOS ANGEL
04:40:52 - 02:18:07
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
88
55
BARRAGAN PLANA, INGRID
Tramuntanya - UELLanįanenca
04:42:37 - 02:29:31
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
89
91
SORIANO, ALEX
tramuntanya
04:42:37 - 02:29:35
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
90
46
TERRADAS, XAVI
Tramuntanya
04:42:48 - 02:30:20
33
Māster-M
Diploma
91
36
SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNA
uniķ excursionista llanįanenca
04:44:08 - 02:30:58
7
Māster-F
Diploma
92
35
PUJOL RENART, CARME
Diversport
04:44:10 - 02:31:32
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
93
44
CANALDA GARCIA, ABEL
Duettri
04:48:20 - 02:22:48
34
Māster-M
Diploma
94
71
EL GHAIB, YASMIN
04:48:22 - 02:23:02
1
Sub-23-F
Diploma
95
115
ANADE, MARTIEU
04:48:24 - 02:25:43
35
Māster-M
Diploma
96
75
ORIOL VILA, GEMMA
xplaning
05:00:59
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
97
74
ORIOL VILĀ, LAURA
05:00:59
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
98
76
GIMBERNAT ALENYA, QUIM
xplaning
05:01:10
36
Māster-M
Diploma
99
12
EGEA SAYĶ, LÍDIA
Tramuntanya Llanįā
05:07:35 - 02:29:46
12
Absolut-F

99