Classifiacions MARXA DE LA SUSSISSA ESPOLLA 2017

CURSA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Categoria
Diploma
1
92
ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVID
Bloc agullana
00:36:22
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
201
DOMENECH MORE, NIL
00:37:03
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
83
LLAMAS BOZA, XAVI
Cabirols trail roses
00:38:31
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
135
MIRABETE, JOSEP
00:38:56
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
337
GIBERT, GUILLEM
00:39:37
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
141
PADROSA MONTENEGRO, MARTÍ
UELL
00:39:46
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
249
BONATERRA CARRERAS, LLUÍS
00:39:52
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
11
GRABOLEDA, ENRIC
CEE
00:40:46
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
60
PEREZ TEIXIDOR, DAMIA
BLOCK AGULLANA
00:40:58
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
15
CAMPDERRICH LECUMBERRI, MIQUEL
Club Atletisme Olot - Terra de Volcans
00:41:14
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
65
SAURI, MIQUEL
00:41:29
Sub-18-M
Diploma
12
195
GARCÍA CAMPANON, JORDI
00:41:53
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
301
ANTONIO BONET, MIQUEL
Tocavents de l'Albera
00:41:59
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
286
PLANA OLIVET, CARLES
Centre Excursionista Jonquerenc
00:42:02
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
221
VELASCO MAGESTER, JUAN JOSÉ
Cabirols Trail Roses
00:42:05
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
104
PADERN POU, ERNEST
Tocavens de l'Albera
00:42:23
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
71
PAGES BECERRA, DAVID
-
00:42:48
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
289
COSTA ARNAU, XAVIER
Eyjafjallajökull Running Club
00:43:14
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
85
GELABERT JUANOLA, JOAN
Cabirols roses
00:43:32
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
303
LAGO, RAFA
00:43:38
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
82
SEGURA GOLFERICHS, ALBA
AE Matxacuca
00:43:52
Absolut-F
Diploma
22
305
VILARNAU, CRISTINA
00:44:12
Absolut-F
Diploma
23
48
JAUME AMETLLER, IU
Escoleta Trail Running Vilajuïga
00:44:30
Sub-18-M
Diploma
24
150
BATLLE REIXACH, JORDI
Block Agullana
00:44:41
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
193
GONZÁLEZ CORRALES, ALFONS
Biciat's
00:45:03
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
21
GÓMEZ ROJAS, ALBERTO
UELL Llançà
00:45:14
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
1
BONAVIA GUMMÀ, PERE
00:45:34
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
334
LAGRESA, MARTI
00:45:55
Sub-18-M
Diploma
29
276
CUSÍ BATLLE, ALBERT
TRAMUNTANYA
00:45:58
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
188
PANAREDA DOMINGUEZ, JESUS
00:46:03
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
100
MIRALLES SAGRERA, RAFA
00:46:11
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
145
MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN
CAF RUNNERS
00:46:17
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
189
ATIENZA RIGAU, MARIANO
Diversport
00:46:18
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
261
POLO GARCIA, ANTONIO
Tocavens de l'Albera
00:46:21
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
111
CANET JARA, SALVADOR
Running Castello
00:46:29
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
154
MURILLO, MANEL
Club Atletisme Roses
00:46:46
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
126
ESCOBAR MARTIN, JONATHAN
00:46:49
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
87
VERA BECERRA, PACO
Cej
00:46:53
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
3
REGALON, ANTONIO
00:47:02
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
302
TABOAS, CARLES
00:47:05
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
5
NOGUERA SUQUET, DAVID
00:47:21
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
89
QUINTÀ LOZANO, XAVIER
00:47:25
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
26
FALGUERAS RIU, JAN
00:47:49
Sub-18-M
Diploma
44
308
OSUNA, ORIOL
00:47:52
Sub-18-M
Diploma
45
306
TUBERT, JOAN
00:47:53
Sub-18-M
Diploma
46
307
TUBERT, PAU
00:47:54
Sub-18-M
Diploma
47
10
PAGÈS BENITO, JORDI
Cabirols
00:48:09
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
114
TERRÓN QUERALTA , ISMAEL
Cazadores de Mamuts
00:48:10
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
310
DE TENA, JOAN
00:48:16
Sub-18-M
Diploma
50
59
CASELLAS, SANDRA
00:48:25
Absolut-F
Diploma
51
144
OSUNA CAMPSOLINAS, ISAAC
running castelló
00:48:40
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
281
PICORNELL MACH, JORDI
Centre Excursionista Jonquerenc
00:48:47
Absolut-M
Diploma
53
157
PRATS CANALETA, PERE
00:48:58
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
34
ORTEGA QUIRÓS, DAVID
00:49:07
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
339
FELIU, CARLES
00:49:24
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
128
FABRA CALVEROL, CARLES
00:49:50
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
86
RUBIO ESTEVA, GENIS
00:50:13
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
251
DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, CRISTINA
00:50:19
Absolut-F
Diploma
59
252
GORGOT BATLLE, MARC
00:50:19
Absolut-M
Diploma
60
105
SOLER SUAREZ, DANIEL
Tocavents de l'albera
00:50:44
Absolut-M
Diploma
61
180
SOLER PAGES, XAVIER S
00:50:48
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
45
MARTINEZ BELLA, VICTOR
00:51:04
Absolut-M
Diploma
63
340
SALA, MIQUEL
00:51:09
Absolut-M
Diploma
64
79
MOTERA FULCARÀ, JORDI
Tramuntanya
00:51:23
Absolut-M
Diploma
65
62
DONAT BRETAU, DÍDAC
Cabirols
00:51:24
Sub-18-M
Diploma
66
149
MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX
CAF RUNNERS
00:51:32
Sub-18-M
Diploma
67
200
PICORNELL, JESÚS
UELL
00:51:32
Absolut-M
Diploma
68
344
SERRA, JOSEP
00:51:32
Absolut-M
Diploma
69
133
PACHECO GARCÍA, DAVID
00:51:50
Absolut-M
Diploma
70
348
PEREZ, JACOBO
00:52:04
Absolut-M
Diploma
71
232
BANEGAS, MARILI
Flama91
00:52:07
Absolut-F
Diploma
72
234
CIFUENTES MONTES, PILAR
00:52:09
Absolut-F
Diploma
73
168
COLOMER BACH, LLUIS
CEE
00:52:10
Absolut-M
Diploma
74
275
CUSÍ BATLLE, AINA
TRAMUNTANYA
00:53:00
Absolut-F
Diploma
75
63
DONAT GIRÓ, MANEL
Cabirols
00:53:21
Absolut-M
Diploma
76
297
PEREZ MESQUIDA , TAT
00:53:31
Absolut-F
Diploma
77
31
VALLS XICOIRA, ALBERT
00:53:40
Absolut-M
Diploma
78
147
MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD
CAF RUNNERS
00:54:04
Sub-18-M
Diploma
79
77
SANTOS CARBONERA, JOSEP
Torremirona Sport Team
00:54:14
Absolut-M
Diploma
80
352
CAPDEVILA, IDA
00:54:19
Absolut-F
Diploma
81
32
CARMONA CID, EDUARD
#kusfotyneldytalcul
00:54:22
Absolut-M
Diploma
82
199
TUBERT PAGES, XAVI
00:54:26
Absolut-M
Diploma
83
176
PEREZ EDO, RAMON
Atletisme Roses
00:54:27
Absolut-M
Diploma
84
131
MENÉNDEZ GARCÍA, JOSE
00:54:33
Absolut-M
Diploma
85
165
GAS, EN SENSE
Els reptes del Dr. Soler
00:55:07
Absolut-M
Diploma
86
236
RACERO GONZALEZ, BORJA
00:55:35
Absolut-M
Diploma
87
22
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, ELISABET
00:55:37
Absolut-F
Diploma
88
54
GALVEZ FRAILE, JOEL
Escoleta Trailrunning Vilajuïga
00:56:01
Sub-18-M
Diploma
89
331
UJADES, XAVIER
00:56:15
Absolut-M
Diploma
90
41
FARID, OULD DJELLOUL
Vigatanes del volo
00:56:21
Absolut-M
Diploma
91
72
ROMERO PERALBO, SADURNÍ
00:56:56
Absolut-M
Diploma
92
293
PAGES PIFERRER, MIQUEL
Tramuntanya
00:57:02
Absolut-M
Diploma
93
299
TERRADES CANET, GERARD
Cames ajudeu-me
00:57:06
Absolut-M
Diploma
94
95
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, JOSÉ LUIS
Colla Castellera de Figueres
00:57:08
Absolut-M
Diploma
95
291
CLAVAGUERA SANTOLARIA, JAUME
00:57:09
Absolut-M
Diploma
96
237
SANCHEZ ANDREU, XAVIER
CEAlbons
00:57:12
Absolut-M
Diploma
97
61
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ADRIA
00:57:47
Absolut-M
Diploma
98
292
QUEDADA LÓPEZ, XAVIER
00:57:47
Absolut-M
Diploma
99
40
GRATACOS COLOMER, ÀNGELS
00:58:01
Absolut-F
Diploma
100
44
RIERA VIÑOLAS, DAVID
00:58:06
Absolut-M
Diploma
101
262
ELIA TENA, TEO
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
00:58:23
Sub-18-M
Diploma
102
259
ELIA GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS, ALVARO
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
00:58:28
Absolut-M
Diploma
103
132
RODRIGO OLMO, JUANJO
00:58:30
Absolut-M
Diploma
104
24
DIAZ VINAGRE, ÀLEX
00:58:49
Sub-18-M
Diploma
105
46
LLACH MALLART, FERRAN
00:58:55
Absolut-M
Diploma
106
186
RODÀ, XAVI
00:59:02
Absolut-M
Diploma
107
187
TRABER QUINTANA, ALBERT
00:59:04
Absolut-M
Diploma
108
318
PANABIERES, LUC
00:59:06
Absolut-M
Diploma
109
39
GRATACOS COLOMER, LLUM
00:59:22
Absolut-F
Diploma
110
336
LAGRESA, JORDI
00:59:23
Absolut-M
Diploma
111
66
LUCENA IBÁÑEZ , VERONICA
00:59:52
Absolut-F
Diploma
112
53
GALVEZ BAIXENCH, JOSEP
00:59:54
Absolut-M
Diploma
113
285
PÉREZ , VÍCTOR
Centre Excursionista Jonquerenc
00:59:54
Sub-18-M
Diploma
114
266
CORPAS CASTAÑO, BRUNO
construccions corpas
00:59:59
Absolut-M
Diploma
115
36
GRAU CABRERA, ALFONS
CEE
01:00:05
Absolut-M
Diploma
116
248
JOFRE JOAN, ROSER
01:00:30
Absolut-F
Diploma
117
55
PACHECO DAS GRAÇAS, MARGARETE
CAF RUNNERS
01:00:33
Absolut-F
Diploma
118
18
ARAGAY I BENERIA, MANEL
01:00:48
Absolut-M
Diploma
119
103
ALBARRAN MONTENEGRO , JOSÉ ANTONIO
01:00:51
Absolut-M
Diploma
120
57
NARANJO TEJADA, ANTONI
INDEPENDENT
01:00:56
Absolut-M
Diploma
121
223
VELASCO RIVERA, ADRIÁN
Escoleta trailrunning Vilajuiga
01:01:06
Absolut-M
Diploma
122
309
TORRES, ERIC
01:01:06
Absolut-M
Diploma
123
4
SERRAT FRIGOLA, MARTA
01:01:09
Absolut-F
Diploma
124
290
MARTINEZ CABALLERO, NEREA
01:01:11
Absolut-F
Diploma
125
246
TORRENT JOVEN, FRANCESC
Alchimia Solidaria
01:01:20
Absolut-M
Diploma
126
247
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ELENA
01:01:20
Absolut-F
Diploma
127
316
GOTANEGRA, ROSA
01:01:57
Absolut-F
Diploma
128
56
MARCILLO MATAS, MÒNICA
01:02:21
Absolut-F
Diploma
129
19
LLONCH, CARLOS
jo mateix
01:02:24
Absolut-M
Diploma
130
101
PUIGBO SANVISENS, JUDITH
01:02:36
Absolut-F
Diploma
131
218
TEIXIDOR RODRÍGUEZ, POL
Pirates de la muntanya
01:02:39
Sub-18-M
Diploma
132
212
MASMARTÍ ORTEGA, JULIÀ
01:02:44
Absolut-M
Diploma
133
217
RODRÍGUEZ MILLA, OLGA
Pirates de la muntanya
01:02:44
Absolut-F
Diploma
134
12
GRABOLEDA, NEUS
01:02:55
Sub-18-F
Diploma
135
298
PEREZ MESQUIDA, AIXA
Centre Excursionista Jonquerenc
01:04:25
Absolut-F
Diploma
136
216
COMPANY BLANCH , MIREIA
01:04:39
Absolut-F
Diploma
137
215
BECERRA COMPANY , ANDREU
01:04:41
Sub-18-M
Diploma
138
264
FERNANDEZ ARNAY, FRANCESC
01:04:43
Absolut-M
Diploma
139
142
JULIEN, PALMIE
01:05:11
Absolut-M
Diploma
140
245
SOLER BASCO, DAVID
01:05:16
Absolut-M
Diploma
141
243
PORTERIAS SABATER, MONTSE
01:05:17
Absolut-F
Diploma
142
67
MATEU ROURA, GERARD
01:05:49
Absolut-M
Diploma
143
228
COJOCARI, ANATOL
01:06:06
Absolut-M
Diploma
144
20
FONT LOPEZ, EVA
Els correcamins
01:06:19
Absolut-F
Diploma
145
304
GARCIA, ALEX
01:06:27
Absolut-M
Diploma
146
315
LLOP, MARIÀ
01:07:21
Absolut-M
Diploma
147
294
BARRIS, JOAN
Barris Motorsport
01:08:10
Absolut-M
Diploma
148
164
BATLLE GONZALEZ, MARC
01:08:36
Sub-18-M
Diploma
149
28
SAMITIER, JOSEP MA
Cycling3claus
01:08:59
Absolut-M
Diploma
150
183
COLLS I YMBERT, BLAI
01:09:10
Sub-18-M
Diploma
151
214
PRAT BUSQUETS, LAURA
Armentera team
01:09:11
Absolut-F
Diploma
152
280
CARBONELL OLLER, ADRIÀ
Bici'ats de l'Empordà
01:09:12
Absolut-M
Diploma
153
184
COLLS I COSTA, SIMÓ
Empordàlia
01:09:13
Absolut-M
Diploma
154
279
MELENDEZ RODERO, JOSEP
01:09:20
Absolut-M
Diploma
155
81
BONET PORQUERAS, RICARD
01:09:30
Absolut-M
Diploma
156
163
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
01:09:30
Absolut-F
Diploma
157
73
SOLER URRA, EDUARD
01:09:50
Absolut-M
Diploma
158
288
SPONGENBERG, HELENA
Eyjafjallajökull Running Club
01:10:24
Absolut-F
Diploma
159
68
GRACIA TARJUELO, ESTER
01:10:28
Absolut-F
Diploma
160
69
TORRES CORDOBA, SARA
KIRIS
01:10:28
Absolut-F
Diploma
161
14
FAMOSO, SILVIA
els correcamins
01:11:09
Absolut-F
Diploma
162
13
MÜLLER ROGER, GERLIND
els correcamins
01:11:10
Absolut-F
Diploma
163
148
MALLOL DESCARREGA, MARTI
CAF RUNNERS
01:11:50
Sub-18-M
Diploma
164
155
SÉBASTIEN , ROUGE
01:11:57
Sub-18-M
Diploma
165
27
GARCIA, JORDI
Los Walking man
01:12:22
Absolut-M
Diploma
166
74
BRUGAT VILANOVA, CARLES
C F PERALADA
01:12:31
Absolut-M
Diploma
167
58
SÁNCHEZ GÁLVEZ, RAQUEL
01:12:31
Absolut-F
Diploma
168
260
ELIA TENA, ABRIL
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
01:13:23
Sub-18-F
Diploma
169
335
BUIXEDA, ADRIA
01:13:27
Absolut-M
Diploma
170
283
VIDAL FERNANDEZ, MCARMEN
01:13:59
Absolut-F
Diploma
171
35
LAURENT, SALAS
Vigatanes del volo
01:14:15
Absolut-M
Diploma
172
161
SEGUI GARCIA, SANTIAGO
geieg
01:15:19
Sub-18-M
Diploma
173
350
BONSOMS, JOAN
01:15:32
Absolut-M
Diploma
174
296
HERNANDEZ DEL OLMO, IAN
Gas mountain kids
01:16:14
Sub-18-M
Diploma
175
80
HERNANDEZ ZAMORANO, JUANJO
Gas mountain
01:16:17
Absolut-M
Diploma
176
146
DESCARREGA RAMOGOSA, IMMA
CAF RUNNERS
01:17:13
Absolut-F
Diploma
177
2
SERRAT FRIGOLA, INGRID
gas mountain
01:18:10
Absolut-F
Diploma
178
231
RODRIGO DALMAU, MARC
01:18:10
Absolut-M
Diploma
179
42
FONT-DZIUBA, JOAN
01:18:32
Sub-18-M
Diploma
180
43
DZIUBA, BENOIT
01:18:44
Absolut-M
Diploma
181
76
LLENSA AYATS, SUSANNA
CAF RUNNERS
01:18:53
Absolut-F
Diploma
182
7
LOZANO GARCIA, RAQUEL
Dr.Soler
01:20:07
Absolut-F
Diploma
183
242
SOLER LOZANO, CARLOTA
Dr.Soler
01:20:07
Sub-18-F
Diploma
184
6
SOLER LOPEZ, CARLOS
Dr. Soler
01:20:08
Absolut-M
Diploma
185
70
BORIS GIRO, JORDI
01:20:25
Absolut-M
Diploma
186
300
EXPOSITO ARIZA , REMEI
CAF.runners
01:21:04
Sub-18-F
Diploma
187
33
PUIGVEHÍ ASENSIO, GEMMA
01:22:22
Absolut-F
Diploma
188
116
VÁZQUEZ CATALÁN, CARMEN
01:22:28
Absolut-F
Diploma
189
118
VÁZQUEZ CATALÁN, VERO
01:22:32
Absolut-F
Diploma
190
333
FERNANDEZ, CAROLOINA
01:23:08
Absolut-F
Diploma
191
226
VALLMAJO , GEORGINA
01:23:10
Sub-18-F
Diploma
192
284
CLOTAS BURGAS, ANDREU
Centre Excursionista Empordanès
01:23:13
Sub-18-M
Diploma
193
78
AYATS DUBRITOS, ANGELS
01:23:14
Absolut-F
Diploma
194
129
PIJOAN I VIÑAS, SELENA
Escoleta trailrunning Vilajuïga
01:23:15
Sub-18-F
Diploma
195
205
ALMENARA BARRAGAN, FERRAN
TRICICLE
01:23:15
Sub-18-M
Diploma
196
282
CLOTAS TORRENT, XAVIER
Centre Excursionista Empordanès
01:23:16
Absolut-M
Diploma
197
177
CARRASCO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
TRICICLE
01:23:17
Absolut-M
Diploma
198
202
ALMENARA JIMENEZ, RAFEL
TRICICLE
01:23:19
Absolut-M
Diploma
199
224
VELASCO RIVERA, MARC
Escoleta trailrunning Vilajuiga
01:23:27
Sub-18-M
Diploma
200
222
RIVERA IBAÑEZ, LIDIA
01:23:31
Absolut-F
Diploma
201
240
GONZALEZ MORISCOT, POL
Biciat's
01:23:31
Sub-18-M
Diploma
202
263
ALABAU SAYOL, XÈNIA
Kiris
01:23:35
Sub-18-F
Diploma
203
130
VIÑAS I FERNÀNDEZ, CRISTINA
sussissa espollenca
01:23:43
Absolut-F
Diploma
204
244
LÓPEZ BUENO, PABLO
01:23:55
Absolut-M
Diploma
205
90
LAGRESA FELIP, SANTI
01:24:01
Absolut-M
Diploma
206
287
FABREGA, ESTEVE
01:24:01
Absolut-M
Diploma
207
274
PIJOAN BAULENAS, MIQUEL
01:24:04
Sub-18-M
Diploma
208
169
HERNÁNDEZ NAVARRA, PAU
Colla Castellera de Figueres
01:24:29
Sub-18-M
Diploma
209
91
ALABAU BAGÓ, MARIA
KIRIS
01:24:30
Absolut-F
Diploma
210
194
MORISCOT GAZULES, JUDIT
Biciat's
01:24:32
Absolut-F
Diploma
211
106
LOZANO GARCIA, SÒNIA
Colla castellera de Figueres
01:25:51
Absolut-F
Diploma
212
107
ANTIUS CAMPOS, DAVID
Colla castellera de Figueres
01:26:57
Absolut-M
Diploma
213
213
MASMARTÍ ORTEGA, CRISTINA
01:27:21
Absolut-F
Diploma
214
23
MARTINEZ BAYONA, ALBA
01:27:33
Sub-18-F
Diploma
215
110
ANTIUS LOZANO, BRUNA
Colla castellera de Figueres
01:27:47
Sub-18-F
Diploma
216
96
NAVARRA TEIXIDOR, BÁRBARA
Colla Castellera de Figueres
01:28:05
Absolut-F
Diploma
217
346
CIFUENTES, ANTONIO
01:28:50
Absolut-M
Diploma
218
349
PEREZ, MONICA
01:28:51
Absolut-F
Diploma
219
127
GIRON MARTI, LAURA
01:28:52
Absolut-F
Diploma
220
84
ACEVEDO PIMENTEL, JOSEP
01:28:55
Absolut-M
Diploma
221
115
AGUSTÍ VÁZQUEZ, MARIONA
Escoleta Trail Running Vilajuïga
01:29:19
Sub-18-F
Diploma
222
117
AGUSTÍ CANALS, XAVI
UELL-Tramuntanya
01:29:19
Absolut-M
Diploma
223
196
ANDREU FERRERA, MANEL
UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA LLANÇANENCA
01:29:36
Absolut-M
Diploma
224
225
COMAS AMIEL, JORDI
01:30:43
Absolut-M
Diploma
225
108
ANTIUS LOZANO, BENET
Colla castellera de Figueres
01:31:57
Sub-18-M
Diploma
226
323
ALAMINOS, JORDI
01:32:50
Absolut-M
Diploma
227
50
GELI ALAMINOS, JOANA
01:32:58
Absolut-F
Diploma
228
51
CAPRISTAN ROS, JOAN
01:32:59
Absolut-M
Diploma
229
93
SANCHEZ CALLADO, ISABEL
01:35:21
Absolut-F
Diploma
230
94
VELARDE GALLEGO , CRISTIAN
01:35:21
Absolut-M
Diploma
231
241
PEREZ FORT, LOURDES
01:35:21
Absolut-F
Diploma
232
235
PELTERS, TIM
01:35:52
Absolut-M
Diploma
233
98
DELÓS MOREJÓN, CARLES
Colla Castellera de Figueres
01:37:02
Absolut-M
Diploma
234
233
ESTEVE ASENJO, MARIA
01:37:47
Absolut-F
Diploma
235
268
HURTÓS VERGÉS, LAURA
01:37:55
Absolut-F
Diploma
236
38
PAGÈS, LÍDIA
01:37:57
Absolut-F
Diploma
237
250
PAGèS SUBIRANA, JOANA
cnfigueres
01:38:23
Sub-18-F
Diploma
238
159
SUBIRANA CASAR, MÒNICA
01:38:34
Absolut-F
Diploma
239
347
CAMPAYO, PASCUAL
01:38:35
Absolut-M
Diploma
240
345
BOSCH, ALBERT
01:38:39
Absolut-M
Diploma
241
49
CAPRISTAN MARTI, ANTONIO
01:38:40
Absolut-M
Diploma
242
64
CORCOLL I POL, JORDI
.
01:38:41
Absolut-M
Diploma
243
175
ROMERO MARTÍ, ANNA
sense club
01:38:51
Absolut-F
Diploma
244
229
OLIVERAS SOLER, ANNA
01:38:51
Absolut-F
Diploma
245
174
ISERN GIBERT, IMMA
01:38:52
Absolut-F
Diploma
246
277
PAGES MORO, ANTONI
01:39:24
Absolut-M
Diploma
247
278
GALI LLORENS, MARIA ÀNGELS
01:39:24
Absolut-F
Diploma
248
273
SOLER DEL POZO, LYDIA
01:39:28
Absolut-F
Diploma
249
327
POMES, FRANCESC
01:39:36
Absolut-M
Diploma
250
271
SUÑER SANZ, ROSER
01:39:39
Absolut-F
Diploma
251
269
BERENGUER ARCHE, JOSEP
01:39:41
Absolut-M
Diploma
252
328
COLOMER, JOSEP
01:39:42
Absolut-M
Diploma
253
151
GUITERAS PEREZ, SILVIA LOURDES
CAF Runners
01:41:47
Absolut-F
Diploma
254
102
SEBASTIÀ, IMMA
01:41:48
Absolut-F
Diploma
255
88
CALLAVÉ FELIPE, MONTSE
01:41:49
Absolut-F
Diploma
256
25
RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA, JORDI
01:43:41
Absolut-M
Diploma
257
181
PEREZ MORENO, JUDIT
01:43:41
Sub-18-F
Diploma
258
9
MARTÍNEZ BELLA, HELENA
01:43:42
Absolut-F
Diploma
259
338
FEIXAS, JANA
01:43:56
Sub-18-F
Diploma
260
37
AGUSTI VILANOVA, CATI
CEE
01:44:01
Absolut-F
Diploma
261
343
CASADEMONT, MARTA
01:44:08
Absolut-F
Diploma
262
113
PARAROLS MARTI, FARNERS
01:45:25
Absolut-F
Diploma
263
112
BECH GIBERT, NÚRIA
01:45:27
Absolut-F
Diploma
264
156
BESOMBES, NATALIE
01:47:55
Absolut-F
Diploma
265
160
BESOMBES, MALIKA
01:47:57
Absolut-F
Diploma
266
209
BOADAS, NURIA
01:48:21
Absolut-F
Diploma
267
208
NAVARRO OLIVET, ENRIC
01:48:22
Absolut-M
Diploma
268
210
BOADAS NAVARRO, IRENE
01:48:23
Absolut-F
Diploma
269
203
BARRAGAN BLASI, EVA
TRICICLE
01:49:34
Absolut-F
Diploma
270
179
GALLEGO PEREZ, ELENA
TRICICLE
01:49:35
Sub-18-F
Diploma
271
178
PEREZ MARQUEZ, PEPI
TRICICLE
01:49:36
Absolut-F
Diploma
272
204
ALMENARA BARRAGAN, JÚLIA
TRICICLE
01:49:39
Sub-18-F
Diploma
273
254
LOPEZ SABATER, MARIA ANGELS
01:49:52
Absolut-F
Diploma
274
255
TUBERT JORDA, PILAR
01:49:53
Absolut-F
Diploma
275
172
RIGO AULET, MERCÈ
LE TROUPE
01:49:54
Absolut-F
Diploma
276
171
GIRALT RIGO, MARTÍ
LE TROUPE
01:49:56
Sub-18-M
Diploma
277
207
CASTILLO VIUDEZ, LLUÍS
01:50:12
Absolut-M
Diploma
278
220
ARBAT PLANELLS, PILAR
01:50:15
Absolut-F
Diploma
279
206
SURIA ROCA, DOLORS
01:50:18
Absolut-F
Diploma
280
265
VERGÉS AIGUAVIVA, JORDI
01:50:20
Absolut-M
Diploma
281
185
PAGES SALVATELLA, SANTIAGO
01:50:21
Absolut-M
Diploma
282
330
WAGUES, JOAN
01:50:47
Absolut-M
Diploma
283
332
FIGUERES, ROBERT
01:50:49
Absolut-M
Diploma
284
329
BERTA, PERE
01:50:54
Absolut-M
Diploma
285
311
MUÑOZ, ANNA
01:51:15
Absolut-F
Diploma
286
313
BATLLORI, RAMON
01:51:15
Absolut-M
Diploma
287
125
RIBAS BUSCALL, GLORIA
01:52:48
Absolut-F
Diploma
288
47
PADILLA FLORES, NEUS
01:53:01
Absolut-F
Diploma
289
8
COMAMALA PALLISERA, GLÒRIA
Unio Excursionista Llançanenca
01:53:02
Absolut-F
Diploma
290
29
CASTRO CASTRO, DOLORS
unió excursionista llançanenca
01:53:02
Absolut-F
Diploma
291
253
GIL CORTADA , EVA
KIRIS
01:53:04
Sub-18-F
Diploma
292
230
LLOSA GUARDIOLA, ANNA
Kiris
01:53:06
Absolut-F
Diploma
293
182
POMÉS JUNCOSA, MERITXELL
01:53:10
Absolut-F
Diploma
294
158
LAGRESA FELIP, JORDI
01:53:12
Absolut-M
Diploma
295
355
VINCENT, JEAN LUC
01:59:04
Absolut-M
Diploma
296
354
DOMENECH, MARTI
01:59:11
Absolut-M
Diploma
297
356
PUJOL, ERIC
01:59:28
Absolut-M
Diploma
298
342
NICOLAU, BIEL
01:59:58
Sub-18-M
Diploma
299
322
ALAMINA, MARIONA
02:00:02
Absolut-F
Diploma
300
166
BOSCH RESCALVO, JOANO
02:01:21
Absolut-M
Diploma
301
167
BOSCH MOGAS, ARAM
02:01:32
Sub-18-M
Diploma
302
239
GAZULES RUIZ, ISABEL
02:01:58
Absolut-F
Diploma
303
238
MORISCOT FERRÉS, LIDIA
02:02:01
Absolut-F
Diploma
304
211
RIBOT SERRA, ANNA
02:02:10
Absolut-M
Diploma
305
317
VAQUE, M.CRISTINE
02:02:18
Absolut-F
Diploma
306
319
PANABIERES, ISABELLE
02:02:24
Absolut-F
Diploma
307
123
GARCIA SANCHEZ, RAFEL
02:02:29
Absolut-M
Diploma
308
351
TUBAU, ANNA
02:02:29
Absolut-F
Diploma
309
124
BASSEGODA LLOVERAS, ELENA
02:02:30
Absolut-F
Diploma
310
139
RIERA ARBAT, ALBERT
02:02:52
Absolut-M
Diploma
311
152
TONEU DOMÍNGUEZ, NATÀLIA
02:03:00
Absolut-F
Diploma
312
140
MASÓ PALOMERAS, ESTHER
02:03:02
Absolut-F
Diploma
313
357
CONTRERAS, JOANMARC
02:03:23
Absolut-M
Diploma
314
99
DELÓS VILAHÚ, ARNAU
Colla Castellera de Figueres
02:04:35
Sub-18-M
Diploma
315
143
COLL BRUNET, SILVIA
02:05:16
Absolut-F
Diploma
316
153
SERRA SERRA, MARTA
02:05:16
Absolut-F
Diploma
317
138
GOLFERICHS IBARS, NURIA
02:05:57
Absolut-F
Diploma
318
320
ABELLANOS, GONZAL
02:06:31
Absolut-M
Diploma
319
324
OLIVERAS, PERE
02:06:34
Absolut-M
Diploma
320
321
PORTELL, M.ROSA
02:06:44
Absolut-F
Diploma
321
137
SEGURA SORO, JOSEP MARIA
02:07:19
Absolut-M
Diploma
322
270
TORRES SAGUER, MAGÍ
Le troupe
02:07:56
Sub-18-M
Diploma
323
272
TORRES SALORD, TOLO
Le troupe
02:07:56
Sub-18-M
Diploma
324
353
LOPEZ, MERCE
02:07:59
Absolut-F
Diploma
325
173
CARRERAS ALBERTI, MAITE
LE TROUPE
02:08:01
Absolut-F
Diploma
326
267
SAGUER BATLLE, MÒNICA
Le troupe
02:08:04
Absolut-F
Diploma
327
341
NICOLAU, XENIA
02:09:41
Sub-18-F
Diploma
328
109
ANTIUS LOZANO, BERTA
Colla castellera de Figueres
02:10:51
Sub-18-F
Diploma
329
120
MARTÍ I PEIX, MARC
Colla Castellera de Figueres
02:10:55
Absolut-M
Diploma
330
97
VILAHÚ MALÉ, MÒNICA
Colla Castellera de Figueres
02:10:58
Absolut-F
Diploma
331
122
MARTÍ I RUBIANO, ROC
Colla Castellera de Figueres
02:10:58
Sub-18-M
Diploma
332
121
RUBIANO I PELEGRIN, OLGA
Colla Castellera de Figueres
02:10:59
Absolut-F
Diploma
333
170
HERNÁNDEZ NAVARRA, PEP
Colla Castellera de Figueres
02:13:42
Sub-18-M
Diploma
334
191
CASAO SADURNI, DOLORS
02:30:42
Absolut-F
Diploma
335
192
MARCOS VILLARIN, JOSE LUIS
02:30:43
Absolut-M
Diploma
336
190
CRESPO RONDA, MARIA
02:30:47
Absolut-F
Diploma
337
0
GARCIA TELLEZ, LUISA
02:30:48
Absolut-F
Diploma
338
227
VALVERDE ROS, IRENE
02:30:56
Absolut-F

338