Classifiacions MARXA SUSSISSA 2018

CURSA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
228
ROURA SUÉS, ENRIC
ERS
00:35:41
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
214
GARCÍA, DAVID
00:36:36
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
165
CRUZ, MIQUEL
00:37:07
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
41
ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVID
BIOMECANICADELCICLISME
00:37:20
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
259
CRUZ INFANTES, JOSELUIS
LA SANSI
00:38:33
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
271
CUADROS, DIDAC
00:39:04
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
161
GARROTE ARJONA, JOSE MANUEL
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA JONQUERENC
00:39:05
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
77
LLINARES BOSCH, DAVID
00:40:19
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
227
BONATERRA CARRERAS, LLUÍS
00:40:39
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
294
AZNAR, RAUL
00:41:05
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
22
GRABOLEDA GARRIGA, ENRIC
TRAMUNTANYA
00:41:06
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
284
OLIOVA CUFI, JORDI
00:41:11
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
170
GARCIA CAMPANON, JORDI
00:41:25
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
49
PADROSA MONTENEGRO, MARTÍ
UELL
00:41:38
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
125
RODRÍGUEZ MAURICI, PAU
FUNDACIÓ ALCHIMIA SOLIDÀRIA
00:41:53
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
195
PODERM, ERNEST
BLOCK AGULLANA
00:42:05
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
43
JAUME AMETLLER, IU
TRAILRUNNING CAP DE CREUS
00:42:06
1
Sub-16-M
Diploma
18
251
MORENO SALAZAR, JOSE ANTONIO
00:42:48
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
62
DE TENA, JOAN
ESCOLETA TRAILRUNNING CAP DE CREUS
00:42:49
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
92
VILLAMISAR VARELA, SERGIO
00:43:03
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
11
GÓMEZ, ALBERTO
UELL LLANÇÀ
00:43:10
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
188
IGLESIAS CHAPARRO, DAVID
00:43:20
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
151
PAGÈS BECERRA, DAVID
00:44:21
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
159
GELABERT JUANOLA, JOAN
CABIROLS TRAIL ROSES
00:44:32
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
241
REGALÓN MISAS, ANTONIO
00:44:47
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
244
ATIENZA RIGAU, MARIANO
DIVERSPORT
00:45:14
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
277
PALOMER ROCA, JOSEP
00:46:01
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
213
RODRÍGUEZ, CARMEN
00:46:02
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
29
110
NOGUERA SUQUET, DAVID
CSE TEAM
00:46:06
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
82
LIAÑO CAPEL, DAVID
00:46:07
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
245
TÁBOAS ALBIOL, CARLES
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA EMPORDANÉS
00:46:07
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
230
BONAVIA GUMMÀ, PERE
WALKERS NIGHT
00:46:09
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
267
MURILLO, MANEL
00:46:11
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
175
PUIG ROIG, MARTI
CORRENSYEAH
00:46:15
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
71
MIRALLES SAGRERA, RAFA
TRAMUNTANYA
00:46:17
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
129
MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD
CAF RUNNERS
00:47:31
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
253
PÉREZ PLA, RICARDO
TRAMUNTANYA
00:47:31
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
153
RUANO CERVERA, GERMAN
TRAMUNTANYA- CAL MARINER
00:47:39
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
263
CUSI, AINA
00:47:39
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
40
73
PAGES, MIKI
00:47:40
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
235
VERA BECERRA, PACO
CEJ
00:47:42
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
6
COLOMER BACH, LLUIS
00:47:50
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
221
BASSAS TORRENT, SÒNIA
00:48:13
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
44
234
D'ARMENGOL PARRA, PAU
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇÀ
00:48:21
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
255
COROMINAS RUIZ, JORDI
AE CAMPLLONG
00:48:24
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
268
GIRÓ FUENTES, VICTOR
00:48:33
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
177
HERNANDEZ MENDEZ, ANDRES
00:48:36
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
194
BASERBA BERROCAL, DAVID
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA JONQUERENC
00:48:40
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
185
SIMON PUIG, ALBERT
GE CAPGIRELL VILAJUÏGA
00:48:44
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
127
MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN
CAF RUNNERS
00:48:48
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
116
SERRA, JOSEP
BLOCK AGULLANA
00:49:02
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
222
FÀBREGA CASAS, TONI
00:49:08
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
53
48
GONZALEZ CORRALES, ALFONS
BICI’ATS DE L’EMPORDÀ
00:49:10
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
152
CASELLAS ROMERO, SANDRA
00:49:10
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
55
98
FELIU , CARLES
00:49:26
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
252
CARBONES ANDORRA, DAVID
00:49:41
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
283
LOPEZ PEREZ, RUBEN
00:49:42
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
189
CABRERA, JUANLUIS
BLOCK AGULLANA
00:49:44
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
59
155
RUANO AFONSO, FERRAN
CAL MARINER TEAM
00:49:47
2
Sub-16-M
Diploma
60
274
PAU ISERN, CARLES
00:49:53
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
61
57
RACERO GONZALEZ, BORJA
00:50:16
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
220
MIRET IBÁÑEZ, LAIA
00:50:25
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
63
269
PEREZ GOTANEGRA, ALEIX
00:50:52
3
Sub-16-M
Diploma
64
239
SANTOS CARBONERA, JOSEP
CAF RUNNERS
00:50:53
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
65
102
QUINTA, XAVI
QUINTÀ RUN
00:50:59
4
Sub-16-M
Diploma
66
142
CLAVAGUERA SANTOLARIA , JAUME
SORT QUE HEM VINGUT
00:51:06
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
67
179
GONZÁLEZ VILCHES, JOAN ENRIC
SAPASTEAM
00:51:42
58
Absolut-M
Diploma
68
258
TURRO NOLLA, MARC
00:51:42
59
Absolut-M
Diploma
69
286
BATLLE RUIZ, JORDI
00:51:50
60
Absolut-M
Diploma
70
162
SANTOS ALVAREZ, ALBERTO
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA JONQUERENC
00:52:01
61
Absolut-M
Diploma
71
171
PICORNELL MACH, JORDI
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA JONQUERENC
00:52:03
62
Absolut-M
Diploma
72
10
RIERA CASELLAS, JOAN
RIERA FAMILY
00:52:22
63
Absolut-M
Diploma
73
138
GARCIA MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
CABIROLS ROSES
00:52:37
64
Absolut-M
Diploma
74
163
DEL OLMO PUERTAS, PACO
GAS MOUNTAIN
00:52:39
65
Absolut-M
Diploma
75
12
GARCÍA, ELISABET
00:53:05
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
76
254
PÉREZ HORNA, RICARD
00:53:18
66
Absolut-M
Diploma
77
205
RODÀ GOSA, XAVI
CAPMANY
00:53:30
67
Absolut-M
Diploma
78
191
FRANSOY GARCIA, RODERIC
00:53:47
68
Absolut-M
Diploma
79
2
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, JOSE LUIS
COLLA CASTELLERA DE FIGUERES
00:53:54
69
Absolut-M
Diploma
80
186
SOLER BASCO, DAVID
00:53:56
70
Absolut-M
Diploma
81
88
GRATACÓS COLOMER, ANGELS
00:53:58
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
82
224
MOTA, FRANCESC
00:53:58
71
Absolut-M
Diploma
83
180
ARIAS ROBLES, ESTEFANIA
00:54:15
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
84
281
MOTESA, JORDI
00:54:50
72
Absolut-M
Diploma
85
56
CIFUENTES MONTES, PILAR
00:54:56
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
86
247
PACHECO DAS GRAÇAS, MARGARETE
CAF RUNNERS
00:55:10
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
87
238
VINAGRE, XAVI
00:55:32
73
Absolut-M
Diploma
88
204
LOPEZ LORO, DANIEL
GICH'S SESSION NAVATA
00:55:54
74
Absolut-M
Diploma
89
272
FERRE, DVID
00:55:59
75
Absolut-M
Diploma
90
135
TERRADES CANET, GERARD
SORT QUE EM VINGUT
00:56:28
76
Absolut-M
Diploma
91
158
COSTA VICENS, LIOBA
ATLETISME ROSES
00:56:32
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
92
100
BAÑOS ROMERO , DANIEL
ELS CORRECAMINS
00:56:35
77
Absolut-M
Diploma
93
76
PRAT I PRAT, EDUARD
TRI TRAMUNTANA
00:56:36
78
Absolut-M
Diploma
94
81
PRAT I ROCA, CLAUDIA
TRI TRAMUNTANA
00:56:36
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
95
273
SAEZ, DAVID
00:56:37
79
Absolut-M
Diploma
96
208
ARIAS, ARIAS, CELINA
NO
00:56:49
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
97
89
GRATACOS COLOMER, LLUM
00:56:52
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
98
141
PICORNELL ALSINA , JESUS
TRAMUNTANYA
00:57:36
80
Absolut-M
Diploma
99
225
FERNANDEZ CASTAÑE, MIREIA
00:57:38
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
100
35
MARCILLO MATAS, MÒNICA
00:57:47
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
101
21
CAPRISTAN ROS, JOAN
00:58:34
81
Absolut-M
Diploma
102
257
CAPRISTAN, DAVID
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
00:58:34
82
Absolut-M
Diploma
103
70
BORIS GIRO, JORDI
00:58:53
83
Absolut-M
Diploma
104
126
ARBUSÀ GUIXERAS, MONTSERRAT
00:59:20
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
105
50
COMAS, JORDI
00:59:59
5
Sub-16-M
Diploma
106
270
GOTANEGRA GORM, ROSA
01:00:03
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
107
137
GÓMEZ MESA, ANGÉLICA
CAFRUNNERS
01:00:06
19
Absolut-F
Diploma
108
108
SERRAT FRIGOLA, MARTA
CSE TEAM
01:00:07
20
Absolut-F
Diploma
109
16
TORRES, SARA
CAF RUNNERS
01:00:11
21
Absolut-F
Diploma
110
68
DONAT GIRO, MANEL
CABIROLS
01:00:15
84
Absolut-M
Diploma
111
144
FONTOVA ALMATÓ, AURORA
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA JONQUERENC
01:00:19
22
Absolut-F
Diploma
112
15
SAMITIER, JOSEP MA
TRAIL RUNNING 1906
01:00:46
85
Absolut-M
Diploma
113
156
SABARÍ PIFERRER, MONICA
CAF RUNNERS
01:01:02
23
Absolut-F
Diploma
114
91
BARNEDA BIGAS, JOAN
01:01:14
86
Absolut-M
Diploma
115
157
THOMAS CORTADA, CLAIRE
ATLETISME ROSES
01:02:19
24
Absolut-F
Diploma
116
94
ROCA OLIVER, ANTONI
AT. GIRONA
01:02:20
87
Absolut-M
Diploma
117
79
FONT LOPEZ, SILVIA
CORRECAMINS
01:02:35
25
Absolut-F
Diploma
118
78
BENOIT, BENOIT
TRAIL RUNNING 1906
01:03:28
88
Absolut-M
Diploma
119
93
ROS DEPORTOS, MONTSE
AT. GIRONA
01:03:36
26
Absolut-F
Diploma
120
37
LLACH MALLART, FERRAN
01:03:41
89
Absolut-M
Diploma
121
209
FERNANDEZ ARNAY, FRANCESC
01:04:01
90
Absolut-M
Diploma
122
210
BIRTWISTLE, VEENA
01:04:01
27
Absolut-F
Diploma
123
1
RIVAS DIAZ, CARLOS
01:04:04
91
Absolut-M
Diploma
124
291
LLONCH, CARLOS
01:04:43
92
Absolut-M
Diploma
125
30
PUIG RICH, NÚRIA
TORBCAT TRAIL - C. EXCTA. DE CALDES
01:05:03
28
Absolut-F
Diploma
126
32
LATTRE PUIG, ANIOL
TORBCAT TRAIL - C. EXCTA. DE CALDES
01:05:04
6
Sub-16-M
Diploma
127
7
ALBARRAN MONTENEGRO , JOSE ANTONIO
01:05:05
93
Absolut-M
Diploma
128
58
SOLER URRA, EDUARD
01:05:05
94
Absolut-M
Diploma
129
90
TEJADA LACRUZ, CARLOS
01:05:36
95
Absolut-M
Diploma
130
256
CAMPILLO ROBLES, FERRAN
01:05:37
96
Absolut-M
Diploma
131
23
ARAGAY I BENERIA, MANEL
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA EMPORDANÈS
01:05:44
97
Absolut-M
Diploma
132
231
LÓPEZ REYES , GREGORIO
INDIRECTA.LLANÇANENCA
01:05:44
98
Absolut-M
Diploma
133
167
HERNANDEZ DEL OLMO, IAN
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
01:05:48
7
Sub-16-M
Diploma
134
166
HERNANDEZ ZAMORANO, JUANJO
GAS MOUNTAIN
01:05:52
99
Absolut-M
Diploma
135
237
ROMERO PERALBO, SADURNÍ
LLORET LA SELVA
01:06:10
100
Absolut-M
Diploma
136
278
JIMENEZ RAMOS, FRANCESC
01:06:23
101
Absolut-M
Diploma
137
223
GUITART LLEDO, FRANCESC
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
01:06:27
102
Absolut-M
Diploma
138
101
FONT LÓPEZ , EVA
ELS CORRECAMINS
01:07:12
1
Sub-16-F
Diploma
139
123
BAZ ROMERO, GERMAN
01:07:39
8
Sub-16-M
Diploma
140
187
PORTERIAS SABATER, MONTSERRAT
01:07:40
29
Absolut-F
Diploma
141
109
GARCIA SANTIAGO, ARANTZAZU
CSE TEAM
01:07:44
30
Absolut-F
Diploma
142
203
GARCIA ALONSO, MARIA
CLUB ATLETIC PALAFRUGELL
01:08:25
31
Absolut-F
Diploma
143
182
BARRIS, JOAN
BARRIS MOTORSPORT
01:08:43
103
Absolut-M
Diploma
144
260
BASSEGOGA, ENRIC
01:09:31
104
Absolut-M
Diploma
145
226
ALMENARA JIMENEZ, RAFEL
EL TRICICLE
01:10:09
105
Absolut-M
Diploma
146
136
CARRASCO SÁNCHEZ , ANTONIO
TRICICLE
01:10:12
106
Absolut-M
Diploma
147
233
ARENAS PIJOAN, NURIA
01:10:53
32
Absolut-F
Diploma
148
232
EGEA SAYÓ, LÍDIA
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇÀ
01:10:54
33
Absolut-F
Diploma
149
211
DURO FEIJÓO, EVA
01:12:14
34
Absolut-F
Diploma
150
212
GONZÁLEZ BERNAL, DANI
01:12:14
107
Absolut-M
Diploma
151
282
RELATS LLEONART, GLORIA
01:12:31
35
Absolut-F
Diploma
152
83
GELI TERRADAS, ROGER
01:13:55
108
Absolut-M
Diploma
153
219
GONZALEZ VIÑAS, GUILLEM
ESCOLETA TRAILRUNNING VILAJUIGA
01:14:15
9
Sub-16-M
Diploma
154
132
FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA
01:14:52
36
Absolut-F
Diploma
155
42
ALABAU BAGÓ, MARIA
BIOMECANICADELCICLISME
01:15:12
37
Absolut-F
Diploma
156
26
MULLER ROGER, GERLIND
ELS CORRECAMINS
01:15:43
38
Absolut-F
Diploma
157
134
CALSINA COMORERA, SIMON
01:16:03
109
Absolut-M
Diploma
158
104
PAGES FELIU, CARLES
UNIO EXCURSIONISTA LLANÇÀ
01:16:04
110
Absolut-M
Diploma
159
40
SERRAT, INGRID
01:17:05
39
Absolut-F
Diploma
160
66
RODRIGO DALMAU , MARC
01:17:05
111
Absolut-M
Diploma
161
99
GRACIA, ANNA
01:17:34
40
Absolut-F
Diploma
162
264
VIUGA, ANNA
01:17:34
41
Absolut-F
Diploma
163
280
RUBIO ESTEVA, GENIS
01:19:08
112
Absolut-M
Diploma
164
51
LAURENT, SALAS
VIGATANES DEL VOLO
01:19:28
113
Absolut-M
Diploma
165
122
BAZ ROMERO, LARA
01:19:38
2
Sub-16-F
Diploma
166
276
CABAZO ROCA, LLUIS
01:19:41
114
Absolut-M
Diploma
167
60
AGUSTÍ CANALS, XAVI
UELL.TRAMUNTANYA
01:21:11
115
Absolut-M
Diploma
168
133
PIJOAN VIÑAS, SELENA
ESCOLETA TRAILRUNNING VILAJUIGA
01:21:11
3
Sub-16-F
Diploma
169
61
AGUSTÍ VAZQUEZ, MARIONA
ESCOLETA TRAILRUNNING VILAJUÏGA
01:21:13
4
Sub-16-F
Diploma
170
215
SOLER, CARLOTA
01:21:38
42
Absolut-F
Diploma
171
197
LOZANO GARCIA, RAQUEL
REPTES DR.SOLER
01:21:40
116
Absolut-M
Diploma
172
3
COSTA ARNAU, XAVIER
AIJA
01:22:24
117
Absolut-M
Diploma
173
4
SPONGENBERG, HELENA
AIJA
01:22:25
43
Absolut-F
Diploma
174
292
COSTA, MIA
01:22:25
10
Sub-16-M
Diploma
175
181
ACEVEDO PIMENTEL, JOSEP
QUBU MOTORBIKE
01:24:17
118
Absolut-M
Diploma
176
297
, INSCRIT EL MATEIX DIA
01:25:33
119
Absolut-M
Diploma
177
96
GRAU CABRERA, ALFONS
CEE
01:25:56
11
Sub-16-M
Diploma
178
97
AGUSTI VILANOVA, CATALINA
CEE
01:25:57
44
Absolut-F
Diploma
179
160
PIÑOL SUMALLA, MARIA TERESA
GAS MOUNTAIN
01:25:57
45
Absolut-F
Diploma
180
120
ROMERO CASTRO, MARI PAU
01:26:10
46
Absolut-F
Diploma
181
285
CAPRISTAN RAS, SERGI
01:31:30
120
Absolut-M
Diploma
182
236
LAGRESA FELIP, SANTI
WALKERS NIGHT
01:31:32
121
Absolut-M
Diploma
183
246
PEREZ FORT, LOURDES
01:31:33
47
Absolut-F
Diploma
184
20
GELI ALAMINOS, JOANA
01:31:34
48
Absolut-F
Diploma
185
176
IZQUIERDO FERRERA, GABRIELA
01:31:41
49
Absolut-F
Diploma
186
178
CABRERA VALENZUELA, TONI
01:31:42
122
Absolut-M
Diploma
187
55
BERENGUER ARCHÉ, JOSEP
01:32:21
123
Absolut-M
Diploma
188
59
MORADELL ROURE, JOSEP
CEE
01:32:24
124
Absolut-M
Diploma
189
184
SUBIRÀ LÓPEZ, ROMÀ
01:32:38
12
Sub-16-M
Diploma
190
183
SUBIRÀ LÓPEZ, ISAAC
01:32:39
13
Sub-16-M
Diploma
191
242
SÁNCHEZ CALLADO, ISABEL
01:32:46
50
Absolut-F
Diploma
192
243
VELARDE SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
01:32:46
14
Sub-16-M
Diploma
193
17
NAVATA, EXPRESO
TRAIL RUNNING 1906
01:34:14
125
Absolut-M
Diploma
194
9
CARRASCO LLENSA, ALBERT
01:34:21
15
Sub-16-M
Diploma
195
14
CARRASCO MARQUEZ, JOAN-LLUIS
01:34:21
126
Absolut-M
Diploma
196
275
BARTOLOME, MERCE
01:34:21
51
Absolut-F
Diploma
197
8
LLENSA AYATS, SUSANNA
01:34:23
52
Absolut-F
Diploma
198
85
BELLO BERTRAN, ALBERT
01:35:25
127
Absolut-M
Diploma
199
266
VELASCO, GENIS
01:38:00
16
Sub-16-M
Diploma
200
29
LATTRE FERNÀNDEZ, RAÜL
TORBCAT TRAIL - C. EXCTA. DE CALDES
01:38:13
128
Absolut-M
Diploma
201
34
LATTRE PUIG, AFRA
TORBCAT TRAIL - C. EXCTA. DE CALDES
01:38:14
5
Sub-16-F
Diploma
202
265
VELASCO, CARLES
01:38:14
129
Absolut-M
Diploma
203
54
POMES RICH, FRANCESC XAVIER
CEE
01:39:56
130
Absolut-M
Diploma
204
74
BERTA BALLART, PERE
01:40:05
131
Absolut-M
Diploma
205
154
PADILLA FLORES, NEUS
01:40:52
53
Absolut-F
Diploma
206
105
SUBIRANA CASAR, MÒNIKA
UNIO EXCURSIONISTA LLANÇÀ
01:40:53
54
Absolut-F
Diploma
207
87
GARCÍA ROMEU DE LUNA, MARTA SIGLINDA
01:41:58
55
Absolut-F
Diploma
208
200
NAVARRO OLLER, MARIA JOSE
01:43:08
56
Absolut-F
Diploma
209
293
ARGUIJO, MARIA
01:44:14
57
Absolut-F
Diploma
210
84
MACH ARELLANO, MÒNICA
01:44:30
58
Absolut-F
Diploma
211
86
LLONCH MACH, SERGI
01:44:31
17
Sub-16-M
Diploma
212
67
FONT CONDOM, MIQUEL
ELS CABIROLS
01:44:41
132
Absolut-M
Diploma
213
250
RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA, JORDI
01:44:41
133
Absolut-M
Diploma
214
19
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ , RAFAEL
01:47:59
134
Absolut-M
Diploma
215
140
DALMAU BATLLE, FRANCESC
01:48:15
135
Absolut-M
Diploma
216
248
LAGRESA FELIP, JORDI
01:50:26
136
Absolut-M
Diploma
217
118
MOLINS RODRÍGUEZ, ROSER
01:50:40
59
Absolut-F
Diploma
218
117
ÀLVAREZ PUIG, AGUSTÍ
01:50:41
137
Absolut-M
Diploma
219
119
ÀLVAREZ MOLINS, CLÀUDIA
01:50:41
6
Sub-16-F
Diploma
220
192
BERTRAN MUNTADA, PEP
01:50:46
138
Absolut-M
Diploma
221
33
CODERCH RIBOT, GISELA
01:50:47
60
Absolut-F
Diploma
222
168
LACUNZA CÁMARA, ETOR
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
01:51:27
139
Absolut-M
Diploma
223
279
GRACIA RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
01:51:31
140
Absolut-M
Diploma
224
193
ESTEVE ASENJO, MARIA
01:51:34
61
Absolut-F
Diploma
225
190
RIERA CAUSADIAS, IRENE
GIRUNNERES
01:51:35
62
Absolut-F
Diploma
226
169
LÓPEZ ARJONA, ANNA MARIA
CN SWIMFASTER SALT
01:51:40
63
Absolut-F
Diploma
227
164
CALZAS ESTELA, MARTA
01:52:08
64
Absolut-F
Diploma
228
199
GELI ALAMINOS, JOAN SERAFI
01:55:28
141
Absolut-M
Diploma
229
198
CLARASÓ NUÑEZ, NATALIA
01:55:35
65
Absolut-F
Diploma
230
5
PALLISERA, GLORIA COMAMALA
UNIO EXCURSIONISTA LLANÇANENCA
01:55:40
66
Absolut-F
Diploma
231
103
SANCHEZ BUXEDA, EVA
UNIO EXCURSIONISTA LLANÇÀ
01:55:41
67
Absolut-F
Diploma
232
290
ROCA CUFI, MONTSERRAT
01:55:41
68
Absolut-F
Diploma
233
31
RIBOT SERRA, ANNA
01:56:39
69
Absolut-F
Diploma
234
46
RIERA ARBAT, ALBERT
01:56:39
142
Absolut-M
Diploma
235
38
RIBOT SERRA, BLANCA
01:56:40
70
Absolut-F
Diploma
236
121
BAZ MESTRES, GERMAN
01:56:51
143
Absolut-M
Diploma
237
202
MORGADES NAVARRO, JOEL
01:56:54
18
Sub-16-M
Diploma
238
201
MORGADES CENDROS, MATIES
_
01:56:58
144
Absolut-M
Diploma
239
287
MALE JOANMIQUEL, JOSEP
01:59:00
145
Absolut-M
Diploma
240
229
DIAZ, PEP
01:59:02
146
Absolut-M
Diploma
241
261
RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
01:59:03
71
Absolut-F
Diploma
242
262
BERTRAN, SONIA
01:59:06
72
Absolut-F
Diploma
243
288
CARBONELL, JOSEP
01:59:50
147
Absolut-M
Diploma
244
196
SOLER, DR
REPTES DR.SOLER
01:59:52
148
Absolut-M
Diploma
245
289
CALVO CAIXAS, MAITE
02:01:30
73
Absolut-F
Diploma
246
295
PUJOL, ENRIC
02:03:40
149
Absolut-M
Diploma
247
296
CONTRERAS, JOAN MARC
02:03:46
150
Absolut-M
Diploma
248
112
SUREDA ANDRÉS, DAVID
CABIROLS
02:05:56
151
Absolut-M
Diploma
249
113
PAGÈS MORENO , ESTER
CABIROLS
02:05:57
74
Absolut-F
Diploma
250
111
PAGÈS MORENO , JUDIT
CABIROLS
02:07:15
75
Absolut-F
Diploma
251
115
SUREDA PAGÈS , GUILLEM
CABIROLS
02:07:15
19
Sub-16-M
Diploma
252
114
SUREDA PAGÈS , EULÀLIA
CABIROLS
02:07:23
7
Sub-16-F
Diploma
253
106
CALLIS AMBROSIO, ANGEL
CABIROLS ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA ROSES
02:07:57
152
Absolut-M
Diploma
254
150
COROMINAS NOGUER, SEBASTIÀ
CABIROLS, ASSOCIACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA ROSES
02:07:59
153
Absolut-M
Diploma
255
65
PALOU SOLER, ESTEVE
CABIROLS, ASSOCIACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA ROSES
02:08:01
154
Absolut-M
Diploma
256
107
RICART VERDAGUER, PILAR
CABIROLS ASSOCIACIO EXCURSIONISTA ROSES
02:08:11
76
Absolut-F
Diploma
257
63
COUCELO ALADID, JOSEP JOAN
CABIROLS, ASSOCIACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA ROSES
02:08:16
155
Absolut-M
Diploma
258
64
COUCELO GARCIA, JOSE
CABIROLS, ASSOCIACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA ROSES
02:08:18
156
Absolut-M
Diploma
259
39
ESQUERRA MIRÓ, FRANCESC
02:10:07
157
Absolut-M

259