CLASSIFICACIÓ distància LLARGA

Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Diploma
1
142
SANYANG, ALFRED
00:42:57
Diploma
2
74
BOSCH MARTINEZ, IVAN
Club Olimpic Farners
00:43:02
Diploma
3
122
ASENSIO, NANDO
00:44:06
Diploma
4
31
PEREZ TOMAS, IVAN
BTR Pro Team
00:44:09
Diploma
5
77
ALUTIZ ESPAÑA, CAMIL
INDEPENDENT
00:44:12
Diploma
6
130
BERNAL AYUSO, ANTONIO
00:44:21
Diploma
7
4
DÍAZ CARRERAS, RICARD
BORN2RUN FORNELLS
00:45:09
Diploma
8
21
VALERO CATEURA, ROGER
GEIEG
00:45:57
Diploma
9
28
SUAREZ FIGUERAS, ALBERT
00:45:59
Diploma
10
50
MORENO TORRES, FAUSTINO
c.a.sant celoni -SOM
00:46:12
Diploma
11
20
ARDEVOL CASANOVAS, ALBERT
C.A.Sant Celoni - SOM
00:46:14
Diploma
12
47
DIAZ FERNANDEZ, PACO
Atletisme Girona
00:46:46
Diploma
13
140
VALENZUELA, JOSEP
00:46:54
Diploma
14
76
MARTÍN MATEOS, JORDI
00:48:02
Diploma
15
6
MORALES FORNOS, MANEL
Red Runners
00:48:18
Diploma
16
32
BENEITEZ, MARIANO
Atletisme Girona
00:49:07
Diploma
17
127
GENOMER TARRES, DANI
00:49:08
Diploma
18
41
ORTUÑO HINOJOSA, RAFEL
BORN2RUN FORNELLS
00:50:09
Diploma
19
141
HERVAS, DANI
00:50:14
Diploma
20
48
LINARES RUIZ, JOSEP
Born2Run
00:50:15
Diploma
21
75
CALVO MESEGUER, OSCAR J.
00:50:23
Diploma
22
68
VIDAL RIBERA, ANTONI
Yes To All Club
00:50:33
Diploma
23
60
GONZALEZ CASTRO, CARLES
Atletisme Girona
00:50:57
Diploma
24
39
MANIBEN DIBONGUE, CHARLES IVAN
Independent
00:50:59
Diploma
25
16
BUSQUETS COSTA, MARÇAL
00:51:21
Diploma
26
70
BRINGAS MALLOL, MARC
00:51:24
Diploma
27
72
BATLLE VIDAL, EAANRIC
00:52:10
Diploma
28
24
SOLER BRUNET, JOAN CARLES
Atletisme Girona
00:52:23
Diploma
29
120
CANO GARCIA, MANUEL
individual
00:52:28
Diploma
30
137
ALEGRE, FRANCESC
00:52:35
Diploma
31
71
BRINGAS ESQUIUS, QUIM
00:53:04
Diploma
32
38
ORTEGA, ALEIX
00:53:27
Diploma
33
154
DIAZ HEREU, ELOI
00:54:24
Diploma
34
46
NADAL CASELLAS, XAVIER
00:54:40
Diploma
35
132
NEGRE, DAVID
00:54:43
Diploma
36
134
RAMISES, JOSEP RAMON
00:54:44
Diploma
37
33
DE LA FE MAQUEDA, MIRIAM
00:54:45
Diploma
38
66
GAVIRIA, ELENA
Paleotraining Barcelona
00:54:47
Diploma
39
13
VILLA FONTES, XAVIER
50€ A QUE IVAN NO LA HACE
00:54:49
Diploma
40
78
MORCILLO, EDUARD
00:54:57
Diploma
41
29
HERNÁNDEZ CRIADO, MÒNICA
00:55:18
Diploma
42
2
ALARCÓN GARCÍA, ÀNGEL
Borntorun
00:56:35
Diploma
43
42
SIMÓN GISBERT, JOAN FRANCESC
Born2Run
00:56:42
Diploma
44
63
GERONÈS SAMBOLA , MARC
00:57:12
Diploma
45
88
ANGELATS BLANES, JOAN
00:57:27
Diploma
46
22
SEGUI GARCIA, SANTIAGO
atletisme girona
00:57:35
Diploma
47
150
JUANMIQUEL, ANIOL
00:57:45
Diploma
48
64
PEREZ BERMEJO, SERGIO
00:59:17
Diploma
49
23
SAGRERA I AUÑÓN, XAVIER
00:59:19
Diploma
50
51
MAYORAL SIMÓN, JOAN
00:59:21
Diploma
51
30
RUIZ PRADES, XÈNIA
LAMESGUAPADETOTES
01:00:01
Diploma
52
40
BOHIGAS CABAÑO, IVAN
Born2Run
01:00:02
Diploma
53
86
BLESA COROMINAS, JORDI
01:00:04
Diploma
54
54
TARGA BALLESTA, JAUME
01:00:05
Diploma
55
45
FORTUNY I CASTELLVÍ, ROGER
Girona FC
01:00:07
Diploma
56
17
VICENS FERRER, JOAN
U.E.FORNELLS
01:00:09
Diploma
57
52
GIBERT SENEN, ERIC
01:00:15
Diploma
58
53
AULET LLENAS, PAU
Fornells
01:00:15
Diploma
59
69
SANCHEZ BERNAL, PAULINA
01:00:21
Diploma
60
135
VILAJOANA, AGUSTI
01:00:22
Diploma
61
44
RAMOS ABEL, ORIOL
AEF
01:00:29
Diploma
62
10
MARTÍNEZ GUZMÁN, ÓSCAR
01:00:38
Diploma
63
67
GOMEZ TUREGANO, PATRICIA
Paleotraining Barcelona
01:00:40
Diploma
64
136
OLIVERAS, ARMENGOL
01:03:09
Diploma
65
5
COLL PUJOLAR, LLUÍS
01:03:27
Diploma
66
55
BARRIS RUSET, JOSEP MARIA
01:03:58
Diploma
67
114
ROSA VIÑAS, JAN
01:03:59
Diploma
68
3
SERRANO VICENTE, VICENTA
Born2Run Fornells
01:04:12
Diploma
69
73
RIBAS GRACIA, JOSEP LLUÍS
-
01:05:11
Diploma
70
83
RAURICH VERDU, PAU
01:05:43
Diploma
71
80
RAURICH ARROYO, SERGI
BORN2RUN
01:05:45
Diploma
72
87
ALBACETE, JOAN MANEL
01:05:47
Diploma
73
133
VALVENDE, JOSE
01:07:07
Diploma
74
59
GARCIA PÉREZ, AURORA
01:07:24
Diploma
75
126
HOUTRELLE, MARCEL
01:07:46
Diploma
76
65
CHERINO JIMENEZ, SILVIA
01:08:16
Diploma
77
36
FERRER MALLORQUÍ, INÈS
Born2runfornells
01:09:45
Diploma
78
128
MAYORAL SOLER, ARIADNA
01:10:43
Diploma
79
129
SOLER, ELENA
01:11:22
Diploma
80
14
BUSQUETS BIARNES, JOAN
BORN2RUN FORNELLS
01:12:19
Diploma
81
15
BUSQUETS BIARNES, PILAR
01:12:20
Diploma
82
56
GALE UBACH, IVAN
EL LUNES DEJO DE FUMAR
01:12:47
Diploma
83
34
GOICOECHEA ALBERQUILLA, MARC
01:15:49
Diploma
84
7
COLOBRANS ROURA, ESTHER
01:16:48
Diploma
85
145
CASANOVES, ALSA
01:17:12
Diploma
86
35
ESPARZA CABA, MERITXELL
01:17:14
Diploma
87
146
CASANOVES, MANEL
01:17:15
Diploma
88
49
ALONSO SANTAMARIA, CARLES
Sense presses, no cal córrer, no he robat res
01:17:48
Diploma
89
125
LOPEZ ZURITA, PEPI
01:20:21
Diploma
90
62
GONZALEZ TORRENT, PAULA
01:20:53
Diploma
91
57
TURA ROS, MONTSE
Born2run Fornells
01:21:24
Diploma
92
58
ESPINOSA MANZANARES, JORGE
01:21:26
Diploma
93
85
PUIGDEVALL DALMAU, Mª PIETAT
01:22:18
Diploma
94
121
PUIGDEVALL DALMAU, M.DOLORS
01:22:19
Diploma
95
84
ADELL MENDIOLA, CARLES
01:22:21
Diploma
96
12
SAURINA GALI, ESTER
Atletisme Girona
01:23:26
Diploma
97
25
CARAVACA DELCLOS, CARME
Atletisme girona
01:23:27
Diploma
98
61
TORRENT VILA, GEMMA
01:23:29
Diploma
99
138
CUFI, XEVI
01:23:46
Diploma
100
139
BASTIT, TOMAS
01:23:48
Diploma
101
8
COLOBRANS ROURA, TANIT
01:24:15
Diploma
102
9
DIAZ MANERO, VICTORIA
01:24:17
Diploma
103
143
CONSTANTINS, ESTER
01:24:41
Diploma
104
144
BOADELLA, MONTSE
01:24:42
Diploma
105
37
BARRIS SALVATELLA, ELOI
U.E. Fornells
01:24:54
Diploma
106
82
RAURICH VERDU, ANNA
01:27:34
Diploma
107
81
VERDU CARBO, MAGDA
01:27:35
Diploma
108
89
CABANAS FORCADA, MONTSE
01:36:36
Diploma
109
90
COMAS ROMEU, MANEL
01:36:37
Diploma
110
152
ANGLES, XAVI
01:40:17
Diploma
111
123
ESTADILLO, PERE
01:53:30
Diploma
112
18
SALICHS OLIVERAS, ANTONI
C.A.Sant Celoni - SOM
01:53:32
Diploma
113
26
SORROCHE ANTOLIN, DONATO
C.A.Sant Celoni - SOM
01:53:35
Diploma
114
27
PLANAS CASTAÑER, LLUIS
C.A.Sant Celoni - SOM
01:53:37
Diploma
115
19
ORIHUELA DIAZ, MANEL
C.A.Sant Celoni - SOM
01:53:39
Diploma
116
11
CASELLAS GUANTER, ANICET
Atletisme Girona
01:53:43

116