Classifiacions FOX TRAIL 2017

CURSA 23km GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
51
ALSINA, DAVID
01:59:50
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
54
TIBAU RAGOLMA, MARC
02:13:53
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
38
DE JESUS DUARTE, RAFA
PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA
02:17:51
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
31
GORCHS FONT, MÀRIUS
SET DE CÓRRER
02:19:00
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
11
HERNANDO ROURA, DAVID
C.C.ECXTA.LLORENÇÀ
02:20:20
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
12
BARRIACH GAYA, JAUME
TROTE-EXTREM
02:20:35
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
13
PAVON ANGRILL, DANI
02:22:29
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
39
MARTIN ALONSO, IVAN
DIVERSPORT
02:24:07
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
5
REGALON MISAS, ANTONIO
02:26:57
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
18
CUSÍ BATLLE, ALBERT
TRAMUNTANYA
02:29:21
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
6
BUCHET, JEROME
02:31:16
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
49
BOADELLA RIERA, JORDI
02:33:40
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
45
ATIENZA RIGAU, MARIANO
DIVERSPORT
02:35:26
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
50
FIGUERAS PUJOLS, IVET
02:39:21
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
15
24
DEL OLMO PUERTAS, PACO
GAS MOUNTAIN
02:41:06
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
27
BARCELÓ NOGUER, FRANCESC
CE CELRÀ
02:41:25
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
42
MOGAS XARTO, JORDI
INDEPENDENT
02:43:29
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
48
FELIO COLOMER, CARLOS
02:43:55
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
29
GELABERT JUANOLA, JOAN
CABIROLS ROSES
02:43:59
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
32
SALA MARTÍNEZ, MIQUEL
EOBIKES
02:44:27
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
20
GIRÓ FUENTES, VÍCTOR
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
02:44:49
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
1
CAMPASOL PALAU, JORDI
EMPORDANES
02:45:26
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
52
AGUSTÍ , XAVI
02:45:28
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
53
FERRUSOLA PASTRANA, ESTER
02:47:59
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
25
44
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, ISAAC
DIVERSPORT
02:48:45
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
40
MARTINEZ CABALLERO, NEREA
CABIROLS TRAIL ROSES
02:50:09
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
27
9
VAN DER WAL, PATRICK
02:50:26
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
26
NARANJO SANCHEZ, DAVID
SENSE CLUB
02:51:39
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
37
PRATS CANALETA, PERE
02:53:33
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
30
ALSINA QUER, JAUME
02:55:34
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
41
BATLLE RUIZ, JORDI
SENGLANASSOS - CLUB EXTA MAÇANETENC
02:59:30
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
33
PADRES PUIG, JORDI
C.E.EMPORDANES
02:59:31
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
19
ESTEVE ROLDAN, CARLES
03:00:53
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
34
SANCHEZ ANDREU, XAVIER
CLUB ESPORTIU ALBONS
03:04:37
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
4
TRIADU RODRIGUEZ, JORDI
MARINERII
03:05:31
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
36
RODRIGUEZ MILLA, OLGA
PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA
03:05:32
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
37
47
MARANGES MALLOL, JOAN
03:08:16
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
10
CARRASCO REYES, ELVIRA
C.C.ECXTA.LLORENÇÀ
03:11:58
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
39
23
PERRAMON, XAVI
03:12:20
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
3
CABALLE NOGUER, QUIM
03:23:40
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
2
TUBAU ALEMANY, VICENÇ
PESCATUBAU
03:29:22
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
46
DURAN BAHI, JOAN
PESCALLUNES
03:44:24
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
43
BRUGUÉ TRAMUNT, SÒNIA
PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA
03:51:01
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
35
MOGAS XARTÓ, ANNA
CORREM PER LA TERRA
03:59:58
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
45
14
QUER JIMÉNEZ, MARC
04:08:42
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
15
TARRÉS BRAMON, SONIA
04:08:43
7
Absolut-F

46