Classifiacions Cursa de la Mata Garriguella

CURSA LLARGA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
6
ANTONIO BONET, MIQUEL
Tocavents de l'Albera
01:17:58 - 00:42:32
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
15
JUEZ, MARC
FORMIGUES
01:18:38 - 00:42:34
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
36
ANCHUELA ORTEGA , DAVID
Corredors Polinyà
01:22:14 - 00:44:18
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
60
PEREZ TEIXIDOR, DAMIA
01:23:55 - 00:44:37
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
48
SEGURA GOLFERICHS, ALBA
AE Matxacuca
01:24:46 - 00:45:08
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
6
39
DIAZ VILANOVA, EDUARD
PORTAL DE LES GAVARRES
01:25:31 - 00:44:59
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
44
VELASCO MAGESTER, JUAN JOSE
Cabirols Roses
01:26:22 - 00:47:36
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
16
COSTA ARNAU, XAVIER
Eyjafjallajökull Running Club
01:26:45 - 00:47:59
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
8
GELABERT JUANOLA, JOAN
Cabirols roses
01:27:12 - 00:47:34
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
10
LAGRESA CUMBRIU, MARTÍ
01:27:38 - 00:48:24
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
25
RIVERA TORRESCUSA, MONTSE
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
01:27:45 - 00:47:31
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
12
54
PLATIA OLIVET, CARLES
01:28:39 - 00:46:37
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
14
ALEXANDRE TEMPRADO, ENRIC
01:29:00 - 00:48:38
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
22
PAGÈS BECERRA, DAVID
01:29:36 - 00:49:18
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
40
VERA BECERRA, PACO
CEJ
01:30:04 - 00:48:30
1
Majors 50-M
Diploma
16
53
REGALON MISAS, ANTONIO
01:30:11 - 00:47:55
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
49
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
01:31:11 - 00:47:53
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
41
FERNANDEZ, TRIBU
01:31:24 - 00:49:26
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
51
UBACH ZAFRA, RAUL
01:31:49 - 00:48:22
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
52
HERNANDEZ , EDU
Triatlo Tramuntana Figueres
01:31:50 - 00:47:14
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
34
EL MÂKOUBI EL FELLAH, NOUREDDINE
Club Atletisme Roses
01:33:17 - 00:49:42
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
62
ABELLO ROMIC, ORIOL
01:33:19 - 00:50:21
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
9
POLO GARCIA, ANTONIO
Independent
01:33:59 - 00:49:03
2
Majors 50-M
Diploma
24
56
JUAN ALVAREZ, WOLFRANDO
01:34:20 - 00:52:44
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
23
GONZALEZ CASTILLO, XAVI
Tocavents de l'Albera
01:35:22 - 00:51:18
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
43
CASTEYS COROMINAS, QUIRZE
Centre Excurcionista Empordanès
01:36:29 - 00:49:46
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
55
FELIU COLOMER, CARLES
01:38:40 - 00:54:58
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
12
COMPTE SEGURA , LLUIS
running les formigues
01:38:45 - 00:51:32
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
37
GARCIA GONZALEZ, MANUEL
01:39:15 - 00:53:53
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
4
SOLER PAGES, XAVIER
01:39:16 - 00:53:12
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
19
PUJOL PEY, DAMIA
CEP
01:39:18 - 00:53:15
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
61
BALLESTA, XAVIER
01:40:06 - 00:54:02
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
45
SÁNCHEZ BERNARDO , JORDI
TRAMUNTANYA (UELL).
01:40:46 - 00:54:32
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
58
FORTUNY RUIZ, MANUEL
01:40:47 - 00:54:38
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
42
SALELLAS BERDION, LLUIS
01:41:37 - 00:55:04
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
21
SABATER PAU, CARLOS
Diversport
01:43:09 - 00:55:00
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
28
PADILLA GARCÍA , HÉCTOR
Els malparits!!!
01:44:49 - 00:56:38
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
38
SOLER BASCO, DAVID
01:46:52 - 00:56:49
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
17
CODINA, FRANCESC
01:47:28 - 00:56:53
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
47
DONAT, DÍDAC
Cabirols
01:48:36 - 00:57:51
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
46
DONAT, MANEL
Cabirols
01:51:46 - 00:59:00
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
18
SANCHEZ I SUNYER, JOSEP Mª
EL FAR D'EMPORDÀ
01:51:56 - 00:59:01
3
Majors 50-M
Diploma
43
7
SOLA RIBAS, CARMEN
Cabirols Roses
01:53:51 - 01:01:50
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
44
33
MARTINEZ CABALLERO, NEREA
01:55:34 - 01:02:02
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
45
13
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSEP MARIA
Running les formigues
01:56:33 - 01:01:55
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
59
TERRATS RIERA, ORIOL
01:56:42 - 01:00:24
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
2
TUBAU ALEMANY, VICENÇ
01:57:30 - 01:02:39
4
Majors 50-M
Diploma
48
29
PÉREZ EDO, RAMON
Club atletisme Roses
01:57:32 - 01:03:16
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
32
CALVÓ CROS, IU
Barretina Rural Fest
01:58:04 - 01:03:41
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
57
LINARES NADAL, JORDI
02:00:11 - 01:06:03
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
5
TRIADU DOMINGUEZ "TRIA", JORDI
02:02:15 - 01:05:15
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
11
LAGRESA ALONSO, JORDI
02:02:19 - 01:03:18
5
Majors 50-M
Diploma
53
24
CASIÑOL PARRA, DAVID
02:19:11 - 01:11:15
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
30
VAZQUEZ ROS, CRISTINA
INDEPEDENT
02:31:43 - 01:15:31
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
55
50
TRAVÉ ROMERO, ESTHER
PEDRAFORCA DREAMS
03:00:17
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
56
26
MARIN ESTANY, TONI
Pedraforca Dreams
03:02:16 - 01:35:09
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
27
RIPOLLES VALLS, MONTSE
Pedraforca Dreams
03:02:31 - 01:35:07
46
Absolut-M

57