Classifiacions CURSA LA MATA 2017

CURSA GENERAL 16km

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
60
CRUZ INFANTE, MIQUEL
01:22:31
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
53
COLDAERT, CHRISTOPHE
01:28:25
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
59
AZNAR, RAUL
01:29:42
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
44
COUTACEL, JERONIMO
01:32:20
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
11
JUEZ , MARC
FORMIGUES - TOCAVENTS ALBERA
01:34:16
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
22
ANTONIO BONET, MIQUEL
TOCAVENTS DE L'ALBERA
01:34:16
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
30
BENJAMIN, HOUDÉE
VIGATANES DEL VOLO TROMPETTES
01:39:34
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
21
GÓMEZ ROJAS, ALBERTO
UELL LLANÇÀ
01:40:32
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
153
MORENO GARCIA, FERRAN
01:42:14
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
16
ALEXANDRE TEMPRADO, ENRIC
INDEPENDENT
01:46:50
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
2
COSTA ARNAU, XAVIER
AIJA - SOS AVOCATS
01:47:23
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
17
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
CAP
01:47:59
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
1
REGALON MISAS, ANTONIO
01:48:06
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
32
TÁBOAS ALBIOL, CARLES
01:48:18
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
42
SUREDA, LLUIS
XAFA ROCS
01:48:36
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
25
PUIGBERT AYMÀ, ANNA
01:50:07
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
17
50
GUITART, JORDI
01:50:35
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
5
GARCIA, JORDI
01:51:26
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
49
PLANA, CARLES
01:51:26
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
12
POLO GARCIA, ANTONIO
FORMIGUES
01:51:53
1
+ 5O ANYS-M
Diploma
21
35
ASPERÓ MASACHS, FRANCESC
01:52:25
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
38
AUPÍ MARTÍNEZ, JOAN
ARMEN TOP
01:53:08
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
15
LOSTE ROMERO, XAVI
TRAMUNTANYA
01:54:03
2
+ 5O ANYS-M
Diploma
24
54
GONZALEZ, DIEGO
01:55:56
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
73
EL MAKOVBI, NORDDI
01:56:21
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
23
BONAVIA GUMMÀ, PERE
01:56:35
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
40
GISPERT BOS, MARC
01:57:47
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
24
SANCHEZ GIFRE, JORDI
INDEPENDENT
01:58:12
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
37
DEL OLMO PUERTAS, PACO
GAS MOUNTAIN
02:00:35
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
20
ESCOBAR YEGUA, JUAN
02:00:55
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
39
LAITA MANÉ, JAVIER
TOCAVENTS DE L'ALBERA
02:04:23
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
10
SOLER SUAREZ, DANIEL
TOCAVENTS DE L'ALBERA //LES FORMIGUES
02:04:28
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
33
SOLER PAGES, XAVIER
TOCAVENTS DE L ALBERA
02:04:29
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
36
SALELLAS BERDION, LLUIS
02:04:51
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
41
D'ARMENGOL PARRA, PAU
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
02:06:56
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
52
PIURUJO, GERARD
02:09:48
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
56
SANCHEZ, XAVIER
02:11:54
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
51
PUIG, XEVI
02:14:47
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
19
RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ, ROSA BELÉN
02:15:43
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
40
8
TUBAU ALEMANY, VICENÇ
PESCATUBAU
02:17:04
3
+ 5O ANYS-M
Diploma
41
9
TRIADU RODRIGUEZ , JORDI TRIADU
MARINERII
02:19:41
4
+ 5O ANYS-M
Diploma
42
18
GISPERT, MARC
02:20:53
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
13
FERNÁNDEZ PEREZ, PEPE
FORMIGUES-TOCAVENTS
02:21:43
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
14
PUIGVI TIBAU, XAVIER
BLOK AGULLANA
02:23:09
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
58
POU, JOSEP
02:24:13
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
55
CASTELLO, JOAN
02:30:45
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
220
REJON, ERIC
02:34:03
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
221
REJON, MANEL
02:34:06
5
+ 5O ANYS-M
Diploma
49
31
ARBUSA GUIXERAS, MONTSERRAT
02:42:26
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
50
57
LOPEZ, GREGORI
02:45:27
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
45
LAGRESA, JORDI
02:50:30
6
+ 5O ANYS-M
Diploma
52
7
EGEA SAYO, LIDIA
TRAMUNTANYA
03:07:57
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
53
29
DE ALCARAZ LLOBET, ROGER
03:07:58
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
27
DE ALCARAZ FOSSOUL, FULGENCI
03:18:57
44
Absolut-M

54