Classifiacions Cursa de la Barretina 2016

CURSA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
50
CUARTERO PASTOR, DANI
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:40:58
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
106
GARCIA BARRERO, EULOGIO
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:44:08
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
75
DOMÈNECH ROCA, FRANCESC
CLUB ATLETIC CALDERÍ
00:44:23
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
31
ROCA SEGARRA, LAMBERT
L'AIRE
00:45:10
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
97
GISPERT PORCAR , XAVIER
T-BIKES ILLA RUN TEAM
00:48:01
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
20
CAPDEVILA NORTES, SERGI
00:48:06
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
98
QUÍLEZ GARCIA, SERGI
00:49:03
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
47
MANZANO PEREZ , PEDRO J.
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:49:06
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
110
GARCIA, ANNA BELEN
00:49:27
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
10
79
PADRÓ JIMÉNEZ, ANDREU
BTT.CONCOS
00:49:33
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
42
TOLEDO GÓMEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA
TOLEDO BROTHERS
00:49:41
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
1
ULLDEMOLINS SANTISTEVE, ALBERT
ILLA RUN TEAM
00:49:47
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
116
SALVADOR SERRANO, ROGER
00:50:16
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
109
SANCHO, JUDIT
00:51:00
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
15
67
MOTA PÉREZ, JOAN CARLES
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:51:03
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
103
GOMEZ ROLDAN, GUILLERMO
L'AIRE
00:51:58
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
102
SANCHO TORRENTS, VANESSA
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:52:00
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
18
2
GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, ERIK
ILLA RUN TEAM
00:52:02
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
111
DELGADO, FERNANDO
00:52:05
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
117
LAHOSA, ALBERT
00:52:13
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
3
BERMUDEZ PAMOS, ERIC
00:52:22
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
12
TWIEHAUS, HERMANN
ILLA RUN TEAM
00:52:35
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
66
PÉREZ MUÑOZ, JORDI
L'AIRE
00:52:55
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
99
SIMEON SALA, JORDI
SERRA MARINA ALELLA
00:53:17
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
68
CANADELL PARERA, JORDI
RUNÇANERS
00:53:23
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
17
BAU VILA, MARCEL
00:53:36
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
115
PARERA, JOSEP
00:53:39
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
29
PI CANADELL, JAUME
RUNNING L'ALIANÇA
00:53:57
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
61
MORALES MELGUIZO, MARIANA
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:54:24
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
30
37
PERICAS BALDICH, JOSEP
SANTAKA
00:54:40
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
25
EGEA RIERA, MARC
ILLA RUN TEAM
00:54:47
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
89
CODINA, JOEL
LES TORTUGUES
00:54:52
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
24
BELTRAN RACIONERO, ALEX
ILLA RUN TEAM
00:55:07
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
57
PÉREZ VIAPLANA, JOSE MANUEL
ILLA RUN TEAM
00:55:16
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
13
RENTERIA AGUILAR, XAVI
ILLA RUN TEAM
00:55:25
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
81
PERALTA SÁNCHEZ, JOSE
00:55:46
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
84
TALLÓ SENDRA, MARC
00:56:35
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
58
RUBIO RODRÍGUEZ , RUBÉN
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:56:43
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
45
ROCA MERINO, JOAN
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:57:06
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
71
PERALTA SANCHEZ, TONI
00:57:09
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
10
ANDRÉS HOLGADO, PALOMA
ILLA RUN TEAM
00:57:10
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
42
46
OJEDA CAMARA, ALBA
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:57:19
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
43
70
FIGOLS I QUEROL, CRISTINA
SANTAKA
00:57:28
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
44
101
BARCIA CASTRO, JUST
ILLA RUN TEAM
00:58:13
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
55
LÓPEZ FERNANDEZ, MATEO
00:58:56
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
113
RECIO, ANTONIO
00:59:24
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
43
SOLEY FONT, JOAN
00:59:26
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
33
TAMAYO SANCHEZ, MANEL
00:59:44
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
96
CALAFF GONZÁLEZ, MARC
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'OLÓ
00:59:49
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
53
PLA MARTINES, MIQUEL
01:00:06
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
49
DURAN PINYOL, ROGER
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:00:49
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
118
COCA VIAPLANA, RAMON
01:01:02
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
53
83
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MANUEL
01:01:10
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
94
HITA GRANADOS, JOSE
SMASH
01:01:25
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
105
COBO MEROÑO, DANI
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:01:30
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
73
BERTOMEU CASES, CARLES
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:01:35
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
100
GUASCH SANROMA, FRANCESC
RUNNING L'ALIANÇA
01:01:54
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
11
LOZANO BAILEN, LAURA
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:02:04
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
59
54
OCAÑA, JOSEP
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:02:06
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
60
52
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, EVA
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:02:09
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
61
69
OLIVERA RUBIO, XAVIER
RUNÇANERS
01:02:27
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
48
SIERRA SANCHEZ, JESUS
BOCCA SANT CUGAT
01:02:34
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
63
64
RODRIGUEZ GIL, DANIEL
JAMAICA'S TEAM
01:02:37
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
64
63
EDO MONTES, EDGARD
01:02:38
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
65
23
BELTRAN RACIONERO, RUBEN
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:03:47
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
66
87
DEAMO MORILLAS, JONATHAN
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:04:39
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
67
40
MASSAGUÉ BARRI, DAVID
L'AIRE
01:04:43
58
Absolut-M
Diploma
68
39
DEL PINO, LUTE
L'AIRE
01:04:44
59
Absolut-M
Diploma
69
74
BARÓ BONET, MONTSERRAT
SANTAKA
01:04:48
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
70
93
ADALID VELASCO, QUIM
L'AIRE
01:04:50
60
Absolut-M
Diploma
71
32
MARTIN VIOLA, PERE
L'AIRE
01:04:52
61
Absolut-M
Diploma
72
112
POU, JOSEP
01:04:53
62
Absolut-M
Diploma
73
86
RODRIGUEZ DE LIZANA SAÑA, MARIO
L'AIRE
01:05:06
63
Absolut-M
Diploma
74
91
AZAÑEIRO TREJO, BENI
CORRE A LAS 8:30
01:05:09
64
Absolut-M
Diploma
75
4
DEL BAS NAVARRO, ANNA
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:05:14
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
76
85
CABALLERO PARIENTE, JOSE MANUEL
CORREDORS.CAT
01:05:16
65
Absolut-M
Diploma
77
35
GALLARDO TAMAYO, ALBERT
01:05:48
66
Absolut-M
Diploma
78
51
SERRA CIURANS, RAMON
01:06:26
67
Absolut-M
Diploma
79
27
XICOLA OLIVERAS, SILVIA
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:07:12
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
80
28
EGEA HERNANDEZ, MANUEL
01:07:15
68
Absolut-M
Diploma
81
16
PEREZ FARRIOLS, GLORIA
01:07:17
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
82
26
JIMENEZ AVELLAN, MARTA
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:07:21
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
83
114
TELL, SUSANA
01:07:24
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
84
90
GABARRÓ GIMÉNEZ, JORDI
CORRE A LES 8:30
01:07:28
69
Absolut-M
Diploma
85
76
RUEDA RUBIO, ANA MARIA
ATLETISMO CANOVELLAS
01:07:29
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
86
92
VALOR ARANDA, ROCIO
ATLETISMO CANOVELLAS
01:07:32
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
87
38
GARCIA IBAÑEZ, MARIA ANGELS
SANTAKA
01:08:41
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
88
62
MASPONS GUÀRDIA, MONTSE
SANTAKA
01:08:43
19
Absolut-F
Diploma
89
15
ARTEAGA MONTEJO, DAVID
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:08:55
70
Absolut-M
Diploma
90
72
GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA, KILIAN
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:08:56
71
Absolut-M
Diploma
91
8
GONZALEZ RUIZ, ROSA MARIA
01:09:03
20
Absolut-F
Diploma
92
77
MARTINEZ VALVERDE, TITO
01:09:59
72
Absolut-M
Diploma
93
78
MANUEL PEDRAZA, EVA
ATLETISMO CANOVELLAS
01:10:00
21
Absolut-F
Diploma
94
60
BONET NIETO, MARTA
SANTAKA
01:10:15
22
Absolut-F
Diploma
95
104
AGUILAR ACEBES , JUDIT
CORRE A LAS 8.30
01:10:37
23
Absolut-F
Diploma
96
119
PEDREROL, LAIA
01:11:30
24
Absolut-F
Diploma
97
6
ESTEVEZ ALMARAZ, SORAYA
01:11:59
25
Absolut-F
Diploma
98
34
GARCIA ESPALLARGAS, ROSA
01:14:19
26
Absolut-F
Diploma
99
36
FONTCUBERTA TURA, CRISTINA
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:15:14
27
Absolut-F
Diploma
100
14
PALLEROLA MATABOSCH, GEMMA
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:16:09
28
Absolut-F
Diploma
101
120
CAHISA, ISAAC
01:16:11
73
Absolut-M
Diploma
102
108
PASTALLE, MARIA
01:16:15
29
Absolut-F
Diploma
103
95
BARGALLÓ DESIMÓN, MARINA
CORRE A LES 8:30
01:16:31
30
Absolut-F
Diploma
104
88
LÓPEZ MAESTRO, JOSE
CORRE A LAS 8:30
01:16:32
31
Absolut-F
Diploma
105
5
ALMAZAN, RAQUEL
Running l'Aliança
01:16:36
32
Absolut-F
Diploma
106
21
TORTOSA LÓPEZ, SÍLVIA
01:18:11
33
Absolut-F
Diploma
107
80
CARBAJAL TORO, ESTRELLA
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:19:15
34
Absolut-F
Diploma
108
82
SAPERAS VERGARA, FRANCESC
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:22:51
74
Absolut-M
Diploma
109
44
MASSOT, ORIOL
01:26:38
75
Absolut-M
Diploma
110
59
LUCAS GARCIA, JUAN
OLIMPIC MANLLUE
01:27:58
76
Absolut-M
Diploma
111
56
CORAL BOLÍVAR, MÓNICA
01:28:54
35
Absolut-F
Diploma
112
18
SOLÀ PUIG, JOSEP
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:29:32
77
Absolut-M
Diploma
113
19
SOLÀ ARMADÀS, ROSER
ILLA RUN TEAM
01:29:36
36
Absolut-F

113