Classifiacions Cursa de la Barretina 2017

CURSA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
98
GARCIA GARCIA, NAZARET
CLUB TRIATLÒ PARETS
00:43:30
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
70
JOSE GONZALVO, ALBERT
CLUB TRIATLO PARETS
00:43:32
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
86
FLORES DOMINGO, TONI
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:44:18
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
85
ARNAL AHULLÓ, JOSEP
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:44:20
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
88
ESCORIZA VALENCIA, JORDI
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:44:22
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
144
CUENCA ROMO, JORDI
00:44:53
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
108
ROMERO MUÑOZ, RAUL
CERDANYOLA CH
00:45:21
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
99
GISPERT PORCAR , XAVIER
TRIACTIVA T-BIKES
00:45:45
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
29
ORTH MORATÓ, XAVIER
CLUB ESPORTIU LA GARRIGA EXTREME
00:45:53
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
101
CARA QUERO, SERGI
CLUB TRIATLO PARETS
00:46:03
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
71
VILLEGAS CANO, SERGI
LA GARRIGA EXTREME
00:46:11
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
76
GARCIA BARRERO, EULOGIO
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:46:50
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
92
BARRANCO FLORES, DAVID
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:47:00
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
24
BERMUDEZ PAMOS, ERIC
CTG
00:47:05
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
121
GÓMEZ RIERA, SERGI
L' AIRE
00:47:21
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
143
RUIZ AMORES, ALBERTO
00:48:05
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
109
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MANUEL
CE CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
00:48:18
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
104
GARCÍA RULL, ANA BELÉN
FISIOGRANOLLERS.COM
00:48:46
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
19
53
GOMEZ SOLER, RAFAEL
TRIACTIVA
00:49:32
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
103
DELGADO DORADO, FERNANDO
FISIOGRANOLLERS.COM
00:49:56
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
93
SALVADOR GIMENO, ROGER
TRIACTIVA
00:50:03
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
126
SUBIRATS CAZADILLA, ALBERT
00:50:08
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
89
SANCHO TORRENS, VANESSA
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
00:50:15
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
24
142
MORENO AGUILA, RUBEN
00:50:50
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
122
MASRIERA ARNAU, LALI
TBIKES
00:50:52
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
26
72
BAU VILA, MARCEL
00:51:07
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
75
ULLDEMOLINS SANTISTEVE, ALBERT
TRIACTIVA
00:51:25
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
61
PÉREZ BLASCO, VICTOR
00:51:44
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
5
PÉREZ VIAPLANA, JOSE MANUEL
TRIACTIVA
00:52:13
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
117
PADRO JIMENEZ, ANDREU
00:52:22
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
4
SALAS SERRA, LAURA
CLUB ESPORTIU LA GARRIGA EXTREME
00:52:37
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
32
116
ORTEGA SOLANO, TITO
00:52:50
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
64
MORENO SERRA, ALBERT
TRIACTIVA
00:53:08
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
66
GIMENO BARRIOS, JOAN
MONTSENY MAASAI
00:53:11
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
52
TWIEHAUS, HERMANN
TRIACTIVA
00:53:15
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
119
MUÑOZ POUS, JORDI
TRIACTIVA
00:53:27
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
115
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, JORDI
L'AIRE
00:53:52
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
114
BERNABÉ, MARC
TRIACTIVA
00:54:01
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
132
PEREZ BERZAL, MANOLO
00:54:11
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
128
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, SANTI
00:54:36
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
102
FÀBREGAS BACHS, ANNA
00:54:45
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
42
134
POCUKIU OLLER, MARC
00:55:02
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
111
COLLET GENÍS , ALEIX
L'AIRE
00:55:03
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
129
MERIZ ESPINOSA, SANTI
00:55:24
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
47
PERICAS BALDICH, JOSEP
SANTAKA
00:55:30
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
125
PERALTA SANCHEZ, JOSE
00:55:32
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
37
BERTOMEU CASES, CARLES
TRIACTIVA
00:55:36
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
95
GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA, KILIAN
TRIACTIVA
00:55:37
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
43
RENTERIA AGUILAR, XAVI
SANTAKA POWERS
00:55:39
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
140
ROVIRA VIDAL, OSCAR
00:55:41
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
51
ANDRÉS HOLGADO, PALOMA
TRIACTIVA
00:55:54
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
52
14
COBO MEROÑO, DANI
TRIACTIVA
00:56:08
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
53
133
CARRILO GARCIA, JOSE
00:56:19
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
62
GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, ERIK
TRIACTIVA
00:56:27
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
105
GARCÍA LEAL, JUAN RAMÓN
FISIOGRANOLLERS.COM
00:56:40
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
55
CRUZ UREÑA, ESTHER
TRIACTIVA
00:56:51
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
57
131
LATORRE RIU, ARNAU
00:57:10
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
23
FIGOLS I QUEROL, CRISTINA
SANTAKA POWER
00:57:15
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
59
33
FAJARDO DORSÉ, CARLA
TRIACTIVA
00:57:24
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
60
124
PERALTA, TONI
00:57:51
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
61
42
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, EVA
TRIACTIVA
00:58:18
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
62
10
LARA SANCHEZ, ERNEST
TRIACTIVA
00:58:28
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
63
68
AGUILERA TOLEDO, MAR
TRIACTIVA
00:58:38
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
64
130
GISPERT JONES, WILLIAM
00:58:48
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
65
94
JONES RODRIGUEZ, SANDRA
TRIACTIVA
00:58:52
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
66
80
OLIVERA RUBIO, XAVIER
RUNÇANERS
00:59:00
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
67
127
BATLLES VALLS, ALBERT
00:59:17
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
68
106
CANADELL PARERA, MARC
RUNÇANERS
00:59:50
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
69
135
JORDA CAPDEVILA, JORDI
01:01:31
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
70
32
MAS POU, XAVIER
TRIACTIVA
01:02:00
58
Absolut-M
Diploma
71
15
DEAMO MORILLAS, JONATHAN
TRIACTIVA
01:02:13
59
Absolut-M
Diploma
72
39
XICOLA OLIVERAS, SILVIA
TRIACTIVA
01:02:15
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
73
44
LOZANO BAILEN, LAURA
SANTAKA POWERS
01:02:26
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
74
91
ESTRANY RIERA, GLÒRIA
CE CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
01:02:44
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
75
38
LOPEZ VICHO, MONICA
CAMI DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
01:02:46
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
76
46
SOLEY FONT, JOAN
01:02:52
60
Absolut-M
Diploma
77
45
A.FITÓ, MERCÈ.CAT
01:03:10
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
78
59
RODRIGUEZ DE LIZANA SAÑA, MARIO
L´AIRE
01:03:13
61
Absolut-M
Diploma
79
120
BARÓ BONET, MONTSERRAT
SANTAKA POWERS
01:03:24
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
80
100
MASSAGUÉ BARRI , DAVID
01:03:26
62
Absolut-M
Diploma
81
77
ADALID VELASCO, QUIM
01:03:27
63
Absolut-M
Diploma
82
78
DEL PINO, LUTE
L'AIRE
01:03:29
64
Absolut-M
Diploma
83
79
FERNANDEZ ROBLEDO, JOSEP MANEL
PENANO'S TEAM ON TOUR
01:03:47
65
Absolut-M
Diploma
84
60
PÉREZ BOTE , RAMÓN
01:03:59
66
Absolut-M
Diploma
85
84
GUILLEN PORREDON, JOAN MARIA
01:04:10
67
Absolut-M
Diploma
86
28
PÉREZ FARRIOLS, GLÒRIA
01:04:16
19
Absolut-F
Diploma
87
22
MUÑOZ RECIO, FRANCIS
RUN CAP I POTA
01:04:22
68
Absolut-M
Diploma
88
16
BENDIG SÁNCHEZ, SANDRA
01:04:38
20
Absolut-F
Diploma
89
31
BARRIGA BASTIDA, DAVID
01:04:55
69
Absolut-M
Diploma
90
136
CORTES UÑO, JOAN
01:05:21
70
Absolut-M
Diploma
91
110
PINHEIRO, AMILCAR
RUNNING L'ALIANÇA
01:05:44
71
Absolut-M
Diploma
92
141
PEREZ VICO, ANNA
01:05:52
21
Absolut-F
Diploma
93
65
CARRILLO PAJARES, JOSE
RUN CAP I POTA
01:05:59
72
Absolut-M
Diploma
94
13
REQUENA GRAU, MAITE
TRIACTIVA
01:06:36
22
Absolut-F
Diploma
95
58
ORTIZ RODRÍGUEZ, ESTHER
CA CANOVELLES
01:06:52
23
Absolut-F
Diploma
96
11
FEU MARTI, MERCE
TRIACTIVA
01:07:09
24
Absolut-F
Diploma
97
34
LLIMONA ALERM, NATÀLIA
TRIACTIVA
01:07:43
25
Absolut-F
Diploma
98
9
MARTIN VIOLA, PERE
L,AIRE
01:07:54
73
Absolut-M
Diploma
99
20
GARCIA SOLÉ, MAITE
I-TRACK RUNNERS
01:07:58
26
Absolut-F
Diploma
100
12
ANGUS DOMINGO, JUAN
01:08:02
74
Absolut-M
Diploma
101
57
NADAL MORENO, RAUL
01:08:16
75
Absolut-M
Diploma
102
74
HERRERO ACUÑA, EVA
TRIACTIVA
01:08:22
27
Absolut-F
Diploma
103
3
RODRÍGUEZ PERALES , VANESA
TRIACTIVA
01:08:51
28
Absolut-F
Diploma
104
27
ALONSO LORENZO, JUANA MARI
CA CANOVELLES
01:09:32
29
Absolut-F
Diploma
105
35
SAPERAS VERGARA, FRANCESC
TRIACTIVA
01:10:06
76
Absolut-M
Diploma
106
49
SOLÀ PUIG, JOSEP
TRIACTIVA
01:10:23
77
Absolut-M
Diploma
107
138
ROVIRA MORTE, LAURA
01:10:28
30
Absolut-F
Diploma
108
63
PÉREZ BLAZCO, PABLO
01:10:32
78
Absolut-M
Diploma
109
56
MOLINA MEMBRIVES, SONIA
01:11:25
31
Absolut-F
Diploma
110
139
MORTE DIEZ, MONICA
01:12:13
32
Absolut-F
Diploma
111
97
PASTALLE SANT, MARIA
01:12:40
33
Absolut-F
Diploma
112
50
GARCÍA CASARES, JOSÉ
INDEPENDENT
01:12:52
79
Absolut-M
Diploma
113
25
MANUEL, EVA
ATLETISMO CANOVELLAS
01:12:59
34
Absolut-F
Diploma
114
26
RUEDA RUBIO, ANA
CLUB ATLETISME CANOVELLES
01:13:01
35
Absolut-F
Diploma
115
69
ZAFRA MERINO , VANESSA
01:13:18
36
Absolut-F
Diploma
116
67
BONET, MARTA
SANTAKA POWERS
01:13:23
37
Absolut-F
Diploma
117
19
GARCÍA IBÁÑEZ, MARIA ÀNGELS
SANTAKA POWERS
01:13:25
38
Absolut-F
Diploma
118
1
ARTEAGA, DAVID
TRIACTIVA
01:13:40
80
Absolut-M
Diploma
119
90
GONZÁLEZ CASTANYER, MIREIA
OXD
01:13:49
39
Absolut-F
Diploma
120
112
CIURANS VIÑETA, ROSA
OXD
01:14:31
40
Absolut-F
Diploma
121
113
GRAÑENA MARTIN, IOLANDA
OXD
01:14:40
41
Absolut-F
Diploma
122
137
TRESSERRAS TORRA, LOLA
01:14:44
42
Absolut-F
Diploma
123
54
FONTCUBERTA TURA, CRISTINA
TRIACTIVA
01:14:54
43
Absolut-F
Diploma
124
36
CARBAJAL TORO, ESTRELLA
TRIACTIVA
01:16:13
44
Absolut-F
Diploma
125
83
GRAU CALVO, ANNA
01:16:14
45
Absolut-F
Diploma
126
30
AMENÁBAR FÀBREGAS, NÚRIA
RUN CAP I POTA
01:18:30
46
Absolut-F
Diploma
127
7
SERRANERS, TONI
RUN CAP I POTA
01:18:32
81
Absolut-M
Diploma
128
48
SOLÀ ARMADÀS, ROSER
TRIACTIVA
01:18:48
47
Absolut-F
Diploma
129
96
ARIAS GARCIA, LLUIS
TRIACTIVA
01:18:51
82
Absolut-M
Diploma
130
21
MALLORQUIN FERNANDE, ANA
01:19:35
48
Absolut-F
Diploma
131
73
MATAS ALONSO, SANTIAGO
CAP Y POTA
01:19:36
83
Absolut-M
Diploma
132
107
GRAU DAVI, LLORENÇ
C.E.LLORENÇA
01:22:35
84
Absolut-M
Diploma
133
81
BUCH SAYOL, ROSA
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
01:23:42
49
Absolut-F
Diploma
134
82
ZARRIAS CONCHILLO, VANESSA
RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
01:23:43
50
Absolut-F
Diploma
135
41
ARROYO PÉREZ, RAQUEL
TRIACTIVA
01:24:33
51
Absolut-F
Diploma
136
40
GIRALDO MARTÍNEZ, SERGI
TRIACTIVA
01:24:34
85
Absolut-M
Diploma
137
8
LUCAS GARCIA, JUAN
FONDISTES BELLAVISTA
01:33:05
86
Absolut-M

137