Classifiacions CURSA MARXA LA CIRERA-TERRADES-

LLARGA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Temps Arribada
Diploma
1
18097
ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVID
1h 34' 02"
Diploma
2
18035
GARCIA SÁNCHEZ, DAVID
1h 37' 50"
Diploma
3
18096
DOMENECH MORE, NIL
1h 39' 07"
Diploma
4
18098
CRESPO AIBAR, SERGI
1h 39' 37"
Diploma
5
18059
QUERA CAAMAÑO, TATU
1h 41' 49"
Diploma
6
18072
JUEZ, MARC
1h 45' 02"
Diploma
7
18031
GRABOLEDA , ENRIC
1h 46' 18"
Diploma
8
18064
MOLIST PALOMERAS, GERARD
1h 47' 33"
Diploma
9
18081
ARRANZ PUJOL, MARC
1h 49' 02"
Diploma
10
18032
GARCIA COBOS, JAUME
1h 50' 37"
Diploma
11
18044
PARAIRE FORASTER, JORDI
1h 51' 38"
Diploma
12
18025
GÓMEZ ROJAS, ALBERTO
1h 51' 47"
Diploma
13
18086
ABIA AVILA, ANTONIO
1h 52' 38"
Diploma
14
18077
SEGURA GOLFERICHS, ALBA
1h 52' 39"
Diploma
15
18071
LAGO LÓPEZ, RAFA
1h 52' 57"
Diploma
16
18046
PAGÈS PIFERRER, MIKI
1h 53' 50"
Diploma
17
18023
ARCILA ZULUAGA, HERMILSON
1h 54' 49"
Diploma
18
18078
COROMINES, JORDI
1h 55' 23"
Diploma
19
18062
GUITART RUIZ, JORDI
1h 56' 00"
Diploma
20
18074
FERNÁNDEZ , TRIBU
1h 56' 15"
Diploma
21
18052
SOTO HERRAEZ , ANGEL
1h 56' 24"
Diploma
22
18030
COSTA ARNAU, XAVIER
1h 57' 14"
Diploma
23
18033
RIVERA TORRESCUSA, MONTSE
1h 57' 42"
Diploma
24
18060
MARTIN ALONSO, IVAN
1h 58 29"
Diploma
25
18088
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
2h 00' 22"
Diploma
26
18020
MOLAS SANCHEZ, FRANCESC
2h 00' 55"
Diploma
27
18091
PLANA OLIVET, CARLES
2h 01' 36"
Diploma
28
18003
REGALÓN MISAS, ANTONIO
2h 03' 50"
Diploma
29
18089
CAIRETA CLIMENTE, ADRIA
2h 03' 51"
Diploma
30
18049
MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN
2h 03' 59"
Diploma
31
18085
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, ISAAC
2h 04' 21"
Diploma
32
18018
BOADA BAUXELL, MARC
2h 05' 23"
Diploma
33
18026
SERRA TEIXIDOR, JORDI
2h 05' 24"
Diploma
34
18009
MONTES DELCLÓS, ANIOL
2h 06' 18"
Diploma
35
18034
LOSTE ROMERO, XAVI
2h 06' 59"
Diploma
36
18070
GICH ASENSIO, PERE
2h 07' 41"
Diploma
37
18028
FONT, FRANCESC
2h 07' 44"
Diploma
38
18067
CASTEYS COROMINAS, QUIRZE
2h 08' 31"
Diploma
39
18099
PIUGUI TIBAU, XAVI
2h 08' 38"
Diploma
40
18014
POLO GARCIA, ANTONIO
2h 08' 47"
Diploma
41
18069
GICH LENDINEZ, DAVID
2h 09' 02"
Diploma
42
18036
GELABERT JUANOLA, JOAN
2h 10' 54"
Diploma
43
18055
ARBAT SOLER, JORDI
2h 10' 59"
Diploma
44
18010
MONTES PABLOS, JUANJO
2h 11' 03"
Diploma
45
18092
DECIMA DI GIUSEPPI, ARIEL GERMAN
2h 12' 25"
Diploma
46
18084
SANCHEZ BERNARDO, JORDI
2h 12' 29"
Diploma
47
18082
FORTUNY RUIZ, MANUEL
2h 12' 30"
Diploma
48
18002
FERRER ISERN, TXELL
2h 13' 21"
Diploma
49
18007
MARCO, PEP
2h 13' 48"
Diploma
50
18029
PAIRUTO HERRERA, GERARD
2h 14' 19"
Diploma
51
18095
BALLESTA ROS, XAVIER
2h 16' 43"
Diploma
52
18090
SANCHEZ MORENO, CAROLINA
2h 17' 47"
Diploma
53
18017
CASTRO MORENO, PABLO
2h 17' 48"
Diploma
54
18016
SANTIAGO CASTILLEJO, AITOR
2h 17' 49"
Diploma
55
18022
SALELLAS BERDION, LLUIS
2h 19' 14"
Diploma
56
18051
MACH LÓPEZ, PERE
2h 19' 15"
Diploma
57
18101
FELIU COLOMER, CARLES
2h 20' 22"
Diploma
58
18045
ESPLUGA CUBERTA, JOSEP
2h 20' 23"
Diploma
59
18066
CALLAVE FERRER, JOEL
2h 21' 51"
Diploma
60
18065
CALLAVE FELIPE, CARLES
2h 22' 53"
Diploma
61
18057
DONAT GIRÓ, MANEL
2h 23' 02"
Diploma
62
18053
MATA MARTINEZ, SERGI
2h 23' 16"
Diploma
63
18015
GRAU MARQUEZ, MARC
2h 24' 24"
Diploma
64
18012
NOVELLON SALVAT, LAIA
2h 24' 25"
Diploma
65
18079
PASCUAL PINSAC, MIQUEL
2h 24' 26"
Diploma
66
18019
REY RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL
2h 25' 46"
Diploma
67
18039
FABREGA FRIGOLA, PERE
2h 25' 47"
Diploma
68
18047
SANES, RAQUEL
2h 26' 23"
Diploma
69
18093
ALEGRI CAYUELA, JOAN
2h 26' 24"
Diploma
70
18083
BESORA CAUSADIAS, ALBERT
2h 27' 29"
Diploma
71
18011
NOVELLON SALVAT, CUCA
2h 28' 04"
Diploma
72
18013
TRIADU RODRIGUEZ , JORDI
2h 31' 42"
Diploma
73
18080
CASTELLO BATALLA, ISAAC
2h 32' 59"
Diploma
74
18050
ROIG CASADEMONT, MIQUEL
2h 34' 02"
Diploma
75
18006
COSTA LOPEZ, DAVID
2h 35' 25"
Diploma
76
18048
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ADRIÀ
2h 35' 35"
Diploma
77
18054
JOFRE JOAN, ROSER
2h 35' 36"
Diploma
78
18008
TUBAU ALEMANY, VICENÇ
2h 37' 43"
Diploma
79
18076
MARTINEZ CABALLERO, NEREA
2h 41' 51"
Diploma
80
18038
SOLÀ RIBAS, CARME
2h 42' 49"
Diploma
81
18037
BARTOMEU LOZANO, MAGDA
2h 44' 36"
Diploma
82
18040
CASIÑOL PARRA, DAVID
2h 56' 23"
Diploma
83
18027
SANTIAGO FLOTATS, CARLOS
2h 57' 47"
Diploma
84
18061
JUANOLA, ALEX
3h 02' 51"
Diploma
85
18041
CAÑÓN MALLÉN, EDUARD
3h 02' 53"
Diploma
86
18004
SANCHEZ RUIZ, FRAN
3h 21' 08"
Diploma
87
18005
YVERN MIRO, ANNA
3h 21' 08"
Diploma
88
18063
FERRER I ISERN, DANIEL
3h 25' 02"
Diploma
89
18094
PUNTUNET ROCA, DAVID
3h 42' 31"
Diploma
90
18087
CANAELIES, FRANCESC
4h 04' 24"
Diploma
91
18073
NOGUERO VERGÉS, MARTA
4h 17' 52"
Diploma
92
18068
MARSAL SERRANO, ANNA
4h 18' 02"
Diploma
93
18100
COSTA CANTELLS , CRISTINA
4h 18' 03"
Diploma
94
18058
DONAT BRETAU, DÍDAC
RETIRAT
Diploma
95
18042
MILLASTRE SITJÀ, JAN
RETIRAT
Diploma
96
18043
BERTRAN FÀBREGAS , MIREIA
RETIRAT
Diploma
97
18001
PEIG GASPAR, VICENÇ
RETIRAT
Diploma
98
18021
SOLERA CLABERIAS, JULIAN
RETIRAT

98