Classifiacions Cursa Cirera Terrades 2017

CURSA 18km GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
75
GARCIA SÁNCHEZ, DAVID
TR ESPORTS PARRA
01:45:40
1
Diploma
2
94
AZNAR COROMINES, RAUL
01:46:48
2
Diploma
3
301
RODRIGUEZ LEYS, DAVID
ESPORTS MAVERICK
01:49:24
3
Diploma
4
26
MOLIST PALOMERAS, GERARD
INDEPENDENT
01:51:38
4
Diploma
5
271
ANCHUELA ORTEGA, DAVID
CORREDORS POLINYÀ
01:52:16
5
Diploma
6
73
ABIA AVILA, ANTONIO
01:53:12
6
Diploma
7
85
MARTINEZ PANIZO, PACO
01:53:35
7
Diploma
8
71
TORRENT JOVEN, FRANCESC
INDIKETES ADVENTURE TEAM
01:57:14
8
Diploma
9
3
HERNANDO ROURA, DAVID
C.C.ECXTA.LLORENÇÀ
01:57:56
9
Diploma
10
4
REGALON MISAS, ANTONIO
01:58:30
10
Diploma
11
96
GOMEZ ROJAS, ALBERTO
01:59:09
11
Diploma
12
92
MICHEL, SEBASTIEN
01:59:18
12
Diploma
13
86
BUCHET, JEROME
02:00:38
13
Diploma
14
74
COSTA ARNAU, XAVIER
AIJA - SOS AVOCATS
02:01:15
14
Diploma
15
66
MARTIN ALONSO, IVAN
DIVERSPORT
02:03:06
15
Diploma
16
49
PUIGBERT AYMÀ, ANNA
INDEPENDENT
02:03:17
16
Diploma
17
43
BARAUT BACH, JAUME
CORREDORS.CAT
02:04:06
17
Diploma
18
44
ATIENZA RIGAU, MARIANO
DIVERSPORT
02:04:13
18
Diploma
19
22
TÁBOAS ALBIOL, CARLES
02:04:18
19
Diploma
20
80
DÍAZ GUTIÉRREZ, FERRAN
02:07:38
20
Diploma
21
89
GARCIA ARROYO, CARLOS
INDEPENDENT
02:08:39
21
Diploma
22
77
VIERA DIAZ, RAÌL
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
02:09:48
22
Diploma
23
28
COROMINAS PAGES, JORDI
PETIT FORN DE PA
02:09:53
23
Diploma
24
56
MOGAS XARTÓ, JORDI
INDEPENDENT
02:11:11
24
Diploma
25
10
GRAU MARQUEZ, MARC
02:14:26
25
Diploma
26
58
MIRALLES SAGRERA, RAFA
02:14:34
26
Diploma
27
11
PUJOLAR RIBERA, ALBERT
TRAMUNTANYA LLANCA
02:14:35
27
Diploma
28
62
PAGÈS CROS, JOSEP
02:14:37
28
Diploma
29
45
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, ISAAC
DIVERSPORT
02:16:07
29
Diploma
30
61
VASCO CERRILLO, DANIEL
CORREDORS.CAT
02:16:13
30
Diploma
31
87
D´ARMENGOL PARRA, PAU
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
02:17:25
31
Diploma
32
84
GIRÓ FUENTES, VÍCTOR
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
02:17:32
32
Diploma
33
60
MURILLO, MANEL
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
02:17:34
33
Diploma
34
72
MARTINEZ CABALLERO, NEREA
CABIROLS TRAIL ROSES
02:17:37
34
Diploma
35
53
BALLESTA ROS, XAVIER
L'ESCALA EMPÙRIES FLAMA 91
02:19:10
35
Diploma
36
42
COROMINAS TRILLA, SERGI
02:21:34
36
Diploma
37
76
BANEGAS, MARILI YAMILET
EMPURIES-L'ESCALA FLAMA91
02:21:47
37
Diploma
38
47
NADAL GELADA, XAVI
CORREDORS.CAT
02:21:58
38
Diploma
39
79
BALDRICH VILANOVA, MARTA
CEP PERALADA
02:22:55
39
Diploma
40
36
SCARANI, VITTORIO
02:23:07
40
Diploma
41
46
FELIU COLOMER, CARLUS
02:23:08
41
Diploma
42
97
GICH ASENSIO, PERE
02:23:41
42
Diploma
43
34
NARANJO SANCHEZ, DAVID
02:24:21
43
Diploma
44
81
SALELLAS BERDION, LLUIS
CORREDOR LLIURE
02:25:55
44
Diploma
45
9
TUBAU ALEMANY, VICENÇ
PESCATUBAU
02:26:15
45
Diploma
46
55
DEL OLMO PUERTAS , PACO
GAS MOUNTAIN
02:28:11
46
Diploma
47
59
HERNANDEZ ZAMORANO, JUAN JOSE
GAS MOUNTAIN
02:28:13
47
Diploma
48
70
MARTÍNEZ ABAD, LLUÍS
INDEPENDENT
02:28:45
48
Diploma
49
35
SCARANI, STEFANO
02:30:54
49
Diploma
50
67
CASIÑOL PARRA, DAVID
INDEPENDENT
02:31:07
50
Diploma
51
48
MUÑOZ, DION
CORREDORS.CAT
02:31:11
51
Diploma
52
82
GICH LENDINEZ , DAVID
FLAMA 91 L ESCALA EMPURIES
02:32:09
52
Diploma
53
65
PAIRUTO HERRERA, GERARD
MATCARRELAGE.COM
02:33:02
53
Diploma
54
41
CABOT DUXANS, JORDI
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
02:33:15
54
Diploma
55
93
ALEGRÍ CAYUELA, JOAN
02:34:12
55
Diploma
56
69
TRIADU RODRIGUEZ , JORDI TRIADU
MARINERII
02:34:42
56
Diploma
57
51
ANTOLÍN PÉREZ, FERNANDO
FLAMA 91 LLUERTS VILADAMAT
02:35:10
57
Diploma
58
29
PASCUAL PINSACH, MIQUEL
02:36:17
58
Diploma
59
198
LORENZANA, ENRIC
02:36:31
59
Diploma
60
27
ROMERO MAYORGA, CARMEN
INDEPENDENT
02:37:23
60
Diploma
61
91
GRUEL, VERONIQUE
02:37:41
61
Diploma
62
19
CARRACEDO VIU, JUANMA
RUNNING VIGIA
02:45:15
62
Diploma
63
32
RAMÍREZ PEDRAZA, DANIEL
02:45:22
63
Diploma
64
57
LÓPEZ LORO, DANIEL
02:47:22
64
Diploma
65
2
CARRASCO REYES, ELVIRA
C.C.ECXTA.LLORENÇÀ
02:48:04
65
Diploma
66
90
VALLEJOS SERRA, JOSE ANTONIO
02:49:53
66
Diploma
67
13
SANTIAGO FLOTATS, CARLOS
ELS CORRECAMINS
02:50:55
67
Diploma
68
37
LLORENS CASALS, LAURA
ELS CORRECAMINS
02:51:05
68
Diploma
69
38
FERNÁNDEZ FERREIRA , TRIBU
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES / CABIROLS
02:51:05
69
Diploma
70
39
FERNANDEZ, FRANCESC
02:52:09
70
Diploma
71
95
GIRÓ ANGLADA, JOAN
02:52:54
71
Diploma
72
54
PUIG, XEVI
02:56:12
72
Diploma
73
52
CAÑÓN MALLÉN, EDUARD
02:56:13
73
Diploma
74
17
DÍAZ CASAS, MARTA
C.A.NOU BARRIS
02:57:59
74
Diploma
75
63
POU MAS, JOSEP
L'ESCALA EMPÚRIES FLAMA 91
03:01:14
75
Diploma
76
23
MIRALLES I MARTIL, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT
03:01:15
76
Diploma
77
18
SANCHEZ OLIVER, XAVIER
03:02:30
77
Diploma
78
14
PEREZ GARCIA, ESMERALDA
CORRECAMINS
03:02:33
78
Diploma
79
21
TAUSTE NOVA, VANESSA
03:02:54
79
Diploma
80
50
CABALLE NOGUER, QUIM
03:06:59
80
Diploma
81
1
EXPOSITO SERRA, RAMON
03:07:05
81
Diploma
82
15
TABERO MEDINA, SÒNIA
03:07:49
82
Diploma
83
16
MATILLA MATILLA, JOAN ANTONI
03:07:51
83
Diploma
84
31
CAYUELAS LÓPEZ, JAVIER
03:24:25
84
Diploma
85
30
MORA DURAN, KAREN
BICICLETAS
03:24:34
85
Diploma
86
40
TORRENT FRANQUESA, ANGEL
03:25:08
86
Diploma
87
88
EGEA SAYÓ, LIDIA
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
03:35:23
87
Diploma
88
165
ORTEGA CUEVAS, TXEMA
03:36:44
88
Diploma
89
20
MACIAS, NURI
03:46:52
89
Diploma
90
68
GARCIA, AMANDA
03:46:54
90

90