CLASSIFICACIÓ CANICROSS LA ULLALS 2015

CLASSIFIACIÓ GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
11
MASRIERA ARNAU, LALI
AEM
00:24:07
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
2
4
PADRÓ JIMÉNEZ, ANDREU
CANICROS LES FRANQUEASES
00:24:36
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
7
GARCIA COBOS, ALBERT
AMICS CAMPIV
00:24:41
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
1
REYES SALAMANCA, XAVI
CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
00:24:54
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
2
ALVAREZ RUBIO, OLGA
AEM
00:25:46
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
6
6
DE LAS HERAS LOPEZ, ANGEL
KANSTAK SPORT
00:26:07
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
9
GÁMEZ RUIZ, CARLOS
CLUB CANICROS LES FRANQUESES
00:26:14
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
14
NICOL, ALAN
CCLF
00:26:14
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
5
PAREDES SOLER, MARC
CLUB CANICROSS LES FRANQUESES
00:26:50
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
23
GALBANY CASALS, VICENÇ
KANSTAK
00:27:09
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
74
BENET DURAN, LU
00:27:09
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
17
APARICIO SÁNCHEZ, DANI
FB
00:27:48
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
33
FARELL GOTSENS, JOSEP
00:28:08
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
24
GASULL DURAN, EDUARD
CLUB CANICROSS LES FRANQUSES DEL VALLES
00:28:10
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
18
ARGELICH CABALLERIA, TONI
KANIKROSS KP (AEMDEKP)
00:28:12
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
10
GUAL ANDUJAR, MARCEL
AEM
00:28:31
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
16
DICHOS MUÑOZ, ANDREU
AEM CATALUNYA
00:28:33
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
19
BUJALANCE MORALES, DAVID
00:28:44
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
47
CALVO MARTIN, XAVI
POBLE9 TRAIL
00:29:07
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
3
BAYOD GASOL, ORIOL
CLUB TRIATLó GRANOLLERS
00:29:26
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
25
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, LLUIS
CCLF
00:29:32
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
27
JOSEPH CABALLÉ , JORDI
MUNTANYENCS DE LA VILA
00:29:45
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
21
CAÑAS SAMBLAS, ISMA
CLUB CANICROSS LES FRANQUESES
00:29:55
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
35
FERRE CANALS, TONI
AEM
00:29:58
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
39
MORICHE RUIZ, JOXEAN
00:29:59
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
30
URTASUN CORTÉS, JORDI
KANSTAK SPORT
00:30:01
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
63
GARCÉS SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL
NO CLUB
00:30:21
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
40
ORTH MORATO, XAVIER
CLUB CANICROSS LES FRANQUESES DEL VALLES
00:30:53
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
13
SANCHEZ GARCIA, DANI
CANICROSS LES FRANQUESSES
00:31:10
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
22
FERNANDEZ MALTAS, TONI
CE CAMí DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
00:31:27
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
48
CAMPASOL TERRATS, JOSEP
00:31:46
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
38
MIRANDA CAZCARRO, RAMÓN
C.F.VILADECAVALLS
00:32:24
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
51
CASTELLS LAFARGA, BLANCA
00:32:25
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
34
69
PARRAS CIFUENTES, MANUEL
00:32:34
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
32
BERROCAL BENEDICTO, MARTA
KANSTAK
00:32:56
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
36
8
GUARDIA PULIDO, FRAN
RUNNING VIGíA
00:32:58
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
65
KRAUSE, EDUARD
00:33:04
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
46
BOSCH GRAS, FRANCESC
00:33:37
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
50
CASELLAS CARRERAS, PEP
KANSTAK SPORT
00:33:41
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
28
PADILLA FERRER, ERIC
00:33:46
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
31
CALER ABARCA, WALIA
GOSESPORT CATALUNYA
00:34:41
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
42
43
RICO VARGAS, SERGI
CLUB CANICROSS LES FRANQUESES
00:34:47
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
37
MENA PACHE, RAMON
KANIKROSS KP
00:34:52
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
44
SARRIÓN DE LA CHICA, SUSANA
T3R TRIATLó
00:34:56
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
45
72
ROMAN MONROY, EVA
SENSE CLUB
00:35:42
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
46
15
SOLÉ AMETLLER, MARC
CE CAMí DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
00:36:08
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
68
MOR MORENO, ARES
KANSTAK SPORT
00:36:11
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
48
61
SANCHIS MARCO, JAVIER
KANSTAKSPORT
00:36:12
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
36
PLACER RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
KANSTAK SPORT
00:36:19
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
66
MASSAGUER VEGA, ANTONI
00:36:22
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
71
RIEROLA GARCIA, MAR
00:37:50
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
52
67
MENA PACHE, BEGOÑA
00:38:04
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
53
64
JORBA ROIG, ELISABET
NO CLUB
00:38:17
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
54
58
POQUET GARCIA, MERCÈ
00:39:04
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
55
29
SALAZAR RAMOS, ALEX
SALAZAR RAMOS
00:39:05
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
42
XICOLA OLIVERAS, SILVIA
CANICROSS LES FRANQUESES
00:39:09
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
57
53
BALLUS BELLAVISTA, JAUME
NO CLUB
00:39:16
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
60
TRAPERO TORRES, XAVIER
00:39:54
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
59
70
PIQUÉ CASTELLÀ, MARIONA
00:40:40
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
60
54
EGGENSCHWILER , NOEMI
00:40:55
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
61
49
CARMONA MESTRE, SERGI
00:42:39
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
55
FERNANDEZ LARA, JUAN
00:42:44
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
63
52
BERNABEU RUIZ, MAITE
CANICROSS LES FRANQUESSES
00:43:14
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
64
56
GAMA CABALLERO, TONI
00:44:14
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
65
62
CAÑADO YELAMOS, TAMARA
00:45:44
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
66
73
TORRES ALVAREZ, CRISTINA
00:48:27
18
Absolut-F

66