CLASSIFICACIÓ CANICROSS LA ULLALS 2016

CLASSIFIACIÓ GENERAL CANICROSS

Tria la Categoria:
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
1
108
SOLER ATMETLLE, MARC
00:24:50
1
Absolut-M
2
22
ANDUJAR, CARLOS
Brit
00:25:33
2
Absolut-M
3
25
PERA VALL-LLOSERA, JOSEP
Trail Running Girona
00:25:47
3
Absolut-M
4
24
REYMUNDI PEREYRA , MARCEL
QuiroSport Marcel
00:26:31
4
Absolut-M
5
66
PEÑA GOMEZ, VICTOR
00:26:50
5
Absolut-M
6
20
DE LAS HERAS LOPEZ, ANGEL
Kanstak Sport
00:27:05
6
Absolut-M
7
29
CAMPOS FERNANDEZ, VICTOR
MASQUES SANT ANDREU
00:28:01
7
Absolut-M
8
26
GÁMEZ RUIZ, CARLOS
Club Canicross les franqueses
00:28:05
8
Absolut-M
9
21
ESTRUCH, DAVID
KANSTAK
00:28:38
9
Absolut-M
10
62
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, LLUIS
CANICROSS LES FRANQUESES
00:29:07
10
Absolut-M
11
42
PADRO JIMENEZ, ANDREU
00:29:20
11
Absolut-M
12
67
PAREJO PALLARES, XAVIER
AEM-LA GUAURDERIA
00:29:21
12
Absolut-M
13
38
GARCIA CELMA, MARC
trail team weimar
00:29:30
13
Absolut-M
14
47
SEGURA GOLFERICHS, ALBA
AE Matxacuca
00:29:32
1
Absolut-F
15
23
ESCRIBANO GOMEZ, JESUS
AEM Catalunya
00:29:48
14
Absolut-M
16
60
GINER MARTÍNEZ, ROGER
Kanstak Sport
00:29:51
15
Absolut-M
17
43
ARGELICH CABALLERIA, TONI
KaniKross KP
00:30:18
16
Absolut-M
18
89
ARBÓ CASTAÑO , MÁXIM
Amics del Canicross
00:30:23
17
Absolut-M
19
31
GARCÍA CUARTERO, ANNA
AEM Catalunya
00:30:28
2
Absolut-F
20
104
DIAZ GUERRA, SILVIA
00:30:35
3
Absolut-F
21
59
RICART LARRÉ, RAMON
Gosesport Catalunya
00:30:37
18
Absolut-M
22
40
HENANDEZ, ALBERT
Club canicross girona
00:31:08
19
Absolut-M
23
39
TRULLOLS PADRÓ, XUS
CCLF
00:31:14
20
Absolut-M
24
99
MEGIAS LABRADOR, JOSE
00:31:23
21
Absolut-M
25
27
BUJALANCE MORALES, DAVID
canicrosser@s 6.30
00:31:32
22
Absolut-M
26
85
LOPEZ DOMINGO, JAVIER
00:31:33
23
Absolut-M
27
56
DEL CASTILLO ACEVEDO, JORDI
Gosesport
00:31:37
24
Absolut-M
28
55
JOSEPH CABALLE , JORDI
Muntanyencs de la vila
00:32:08
25
Absolut-M
29
35
GASULL DURAN, EDUARD
CCLF
00:32:27
26
Absolut-M
30
37
MARTINEZ DE SANTOS, ISMAEL
CCLF
00:32:31
27
Absolut-M
31
44
BLASCO TOLEDO, ADRIÀ
Conca Senglars
00:32:44
28
Absolut-M
32
92
CUATRECASES VALLS, LAURA
00:33:02
4
Absolut-F
33
33
BOSCH MALÉ, MARTA
CCLF
00:33:07
5
Absolut-F
34
50
MESA RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO CRISTÓBAL
Mountain Runners del Berguedá
00:33:08
29
Absolut-M
35
45
JORDÀ AMOR, RICARD
Canicross les Franqueses
00:33:13
30
Absolut-M
36
58
MENA PACHE , RAMÓN
Kanikross KP
00:33:25
31
Absolut-M
37
54
POCORULL OLLER, MARC
Correllets
00:33:30
32
Absolut-M
38
97
SANAHUJA NIN, ÒSCAR
INDEPENDENT
00:33:37
33
Absolut-M
39
41
BUSTOS FUENTES, ANDRÉS RAÚL
AEM
00:33:50
34
Absolut-M
40
68
RUIZ DURAN, ESTEBAN
00:33:53
35
Absolut-M
41
69
BALADA COBO, YAGO
00:34:36
36
Absolut-M
42
88
CAMPASOL TERRATS, JOSEP
00:34:39
37
Absolut-M
43
52
ALARCON PALLAS, LLUIS
nopuc+
00:34:50
38
Absolut-M
44
57
PLACER RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
Kanstak sport
00:34:55
39
Absolut-M
45
84
BERNAD VALLCORBA, GERARD
00:35:01
40
Absolut-M
46
82
CARMONA MESTRE, SERGI
00:35:36
41
Absolut-M
47
74
RODRIGUEZ SEGURA, JESUS
00:35:48
42
Absolut-M
48
48
DE LA CALZADA RIBERA, ANNA
AEM - LA GUAURDERIA
00:36:41
6
Absolut-F
49
32
GARCÍA RUBIO, ESTELA
Euskanikross
00:36:52
7
Absolut-F
50
103
RUIZ PALACIOS, SILVIA
00:37:06
8
Absolut-F
51
90
BORRELL FORTUNY, PERE
Obrint Traça
00:37:27
43
Absolut-M
52
86
BULDÓ I POLLS, JOAN
00:37:37
44
Absolut-M
53
36
GÓMEZ JUAN, CARLOS
Servican-Cabrils
00:37:52
45
Absolut-M
54
63
BENDIG SANCHEZ, SANDRA
00:37:59
9
Absolut-F
55
73
VAQUERO DURAN, ANTON
GOSESPORT CATALUNYA
00:38:01
46
Absolut-M
56
64
RUBIO CABRERA, MARÍA JOSÉ
AEM-LA GUAURDERIA
00:38:11
10
Absolut-F
57
93
CALER ABARCA, WALIA
00:38:15
11
Absolut-F
58
53
VAQUERO DURAN, MANEL
GOSESPORT CATALUNYA
00:39:05
47
Absolut-M
59
30
VIÑALS COLOME, ALBERT
AEM
00:39:20
48
Absolut-M
60
71
CAPARROS BLANCO, JOSE ANTONIO
jose&tango
00:40:31
49
Absolut-M
61
34
DUARTE ORREGA, ELISABET
Duarte
00:40:36
12
Absolut-F
62
80
SEGURA MUÑOZ, DÍDAC
00:40:37
50
Absolut-M
63
76
BUENO GALLERO, HAYDEE ELEONOR
no
00:40:42
13
Absolut-F
64
46
MORERA GUTIERREZ, CRISTINA
Kanstak Sport
00:41:31
14
Absolut-F
65
78
SALVADO BENSAID, JORDANA
00:41:34
15
Absolut-F
66
75
DEL CASTILLO ACEVEDO, MAMEN
GosEsport
00:42:28
16
Absolut-F
67
105
OLIVER SEGUÍ, ANNA
00:42:49
17
Absolut-F
68
98
GORDILLO GAGO, ANGEL
00:42:56
51
Absolut-M
69
81
MONTERO, ELIAS
00:43:23
52
Absolut-M
70
102
LOPEZ TORRES, SILVIA
00:44:03
18
Absolut-F
71
106
GARRIDO ANTÓN, CRISTINA
00:44:06
19
Absolut-F
72
94
BUSTO FERNANDEZ, MIRIAM
00:44:15
20
Absolut-F
73
65
MASSAGUER VEGA, TONI
00:44:54
53
Absolut-M
74
96
FERNANDEZ LARA, JUAN
00:44:54
54
Absolut-M
75
79
BERNABEU RUIZ, MAITE
Canicross les franqueses
00:46:47
21
Absolut-F
76
107
ABARCA POSA, PAQUITA
Gosesport
00:46:57
22
Absolut-F
77
51
CONTRERAS GOICOECHEA, KEVIN
00:47:38
55
Absolut-M
78
101
MARTÍNEZ AYMERICH, ASUN
Club Canicross les Franqueses
00:48:11
23
Absolut-F
79
87
MARTINEZ AUBANELL, DAVID
00:48:50
56
Absolut-M
80
100
TORNER PAGUERA, JOANA
00:49:21
24
Absolut-F
81
49
PAREJO PALLARES, NURIA
AEM-LA GUAURDERIA
00:49:39
25
Absolut-F
82
70
BONET ALBAREDA, ROMAN
00:52:51
57
Absolut-M
83
77
CONDE DÍEZ, YASHMINA
00:52:55
26
Absolut-F

83