Classifiacions LA VALL 2017

TRAIL GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Categoria
Diploma
1
376
BAQUER FONT, EDU
ARESTA
01:46:50 - 00:31:18
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
2
316
CODOLA DUCH, ZOEL
ESPORTS MAVERICK
01:46:51 - 00:31:21
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
3
328
BAQUER FONT, MARTI
ARESTA
01:47:24 - 00:31:39
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
4
354
CRUZ, MIQUEL
01:47:41 - 00:32:22
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
5
327
MARROIG, RAJIV
ARESTA
01:51:59 - 00:31:46
Sub-19-M
Diploma
6
374
BLANCH CASTANYER, ANIOL
01:52:09 - 00:33:33
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
7
355
AMOR GAY, MANEL
FANATIKVIC
01:55:17 - 00:34:09
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
8
387
CASSANY ALEMANY, QUIM
ESPORTS MAVERICK / KOMLAND
01:55:48 - 00:33:35
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
9
381
VICENS, ENRIC
01:58:19 - 00:35:02
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
10
326
PRADAS MARCÓ, ALBERT
02:01:34 - 00:36:03
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
11
317
RUBIO CASAS, CARLES
02:02:30 - 00:55:38
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
12
410
GOMEZ IZQUIERDO, RUBEN
02:05:27 - 00:37:01
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
13
302
PEREZ MILLAN, OSCAR
02:05:47 - 00:37:50
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
14
347
AGUIRRE PLANS, PAU
ASS. ESP. ULLASTRELL
02:05:47 - 00:36:57
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
15
318
OLIVET TERRATS, ADRIÀ
02:05:58 - 00:35:08
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
16
350
GELABERT PALOMARES, POL
SAC
02:06:28 - 00:36:59
Veterà+50-M
Diploma
17
306
BADENAS RIERA, SERGI
ESKALDATS
02:07:12 - 00:37:12
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
18
413
JUANOLA JUANOLA, ROBERT
02:08:59 - 00:39:26
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
19
360
NAVAS, SERGI
02:09:39 - 00:37:04
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
20
417
PADROSA MONTENEGRO, MARTI
02:09:59 - 00:39:40
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
21
356
OLIVES PARALS, JOSEP MARIA
02:10:14 - 00:38:56
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
22
332
LLENSA BOU, RAMON
VORAMAR
02:11:56 - 00:38:22
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
23
375
AZOUZ, TAYSSIR
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
02:14:23 - 00:39:45
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
24
346
FRANCH SABENCH, ESTER
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
02:17:13 - 00:41:42
Master 41-50-F
Diploma
25
384
VILOSA KOMPF, DAVID
A.E. PALAFRUGELL
02:17:13 - 00:41:13
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
26
383
MARTÍNEZ PEÑA, BENI
BELLMATITRAIL LLAGOSTERA
02:17:44 - 00:39:15
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
27
331
SEGURA GOLFERICHS, ALBA
AE MATXACUCA
02:17:57 - 00:39:22
Senior 20-40-F
Diploma
28
363
AGUADO FERNANDEZ, LOREN
CLUB ALPÍ PALAMÓS
02:18:23 - 00:42:48
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
29
380
REBENAGUE, MARC
02:18:52 - 00:39:43
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
30
311
BUENO BRUGUES, MARCEL
L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA91
02:19:39 - 00:40:44
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
31
379
VIÑAS BRUGUERA, FELIX
02:20:57 - 00:40:37
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
32
304
VIERA DIAZ, RAÜL
TRIATLÓ TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
02:23:02 - 00:40:50
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
33
388
RUBIÓ RUART, ARNAU
CR PESCADORS
02:24:29 - 00:41:38
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
34
342
PARAROLS PUIGMAL, GUILLEM
GICH'S SESSIONS NAVATA
02:24:37 - 00:41:56
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
35
412
GALVEZ MORENO, JAVI
02:27:55 - 00:43:46
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
36
411
ROMERO MORALES, JOSE LUIS
02:29:51 - 00:43:56
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
37
339
O´BRIEN GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN
SARDINETES
02:32:13 - 00:44:28
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
38
329
SARASA ROMANS, TOMAS
PETIT MONTGRÍ DONA
02:32:30 - 00:43:57
Senior 20-40-F
Diploma
39
335
PALOMERAS XARLAS, JOSEP
02:33:22 - 00:43:39
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
40
416
ALEJANDRO CAMACHO, JOAN
02:34:38 - 00:45:25
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
41
415
JIMENEZ FABRELLAS, XAVIER
02:34:39 - 00:43:07
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
42
337
GARCIA MARTINEZ, OSCAR
02:36:26 - 00:46:12
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
43
320
GALVANY ROSELLÓ, SARA LAIA
SENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
02:37:45 - 00:46:00
Senior 20-40-F
Diploma
44
378
CABRERA MARTINEZ, XAVI
02:38:51 - 00:43:48
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
45
366
FULLANA MARTÍNEZ, EDGAR
ARRE AKA MOUNTAIN CLUB
02:38:52 - 00:44:51
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
46
315
CANALETA MASSAGUER, JAUME
CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
02:39:04 - 00:41:05
Veterà+50-M
Diploma
47
358
MINGORANCE BUENO, ALEJANDRO
02:39:44 - 00:45:55
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
48
357
RODRÍGUEZ OGALLA, ALEX
02:39:45 - 00:42:55
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
49
308
ANDREU MURILLO, JORDI
BAR I MUNTANYA
02:40:15 - 00:47:01
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
50
385
ROMERO GARCIA, PACO
02:42:17 - 00:45:46
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
51
312
CORNELL PONS, EDUARD
02:43:18 - 00:45:05
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
52
307
PARDO PASTOR, JORDI
RUNNING FREE WEB
02:44:25 - 00:48:04
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
53
340
JIMÉNEZ BERNAL, FRANCISCO MANUEL
02:46:38 - 00:47:46
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
54
414
BALLESTA ROS, XAVIER
02:47:32 - 00:47:55
Veterà+50-M
Diploma
55
367
FONT CAMPANYO, CARLES
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TONA
02:48:02 - 00:54:11
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
56
386
DÍEZ I PUIG, JOSEP-GENIS
INDEPENDENT
02:50:38 - 00:47:51
Veterà+50-M
Diploma
57
341
CORTES MORENO, JAVI
02:50:40 - 00:46:02
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
58
377
ESCOBAR YEGUA, JUAN
02:54:13 - 00:49:36
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
59
362
MORON FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA 91
02:59:29 - 00:52:26
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
60
349
PARRA LLAVE, PERE
03:00:18 - 00:50:07
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
61
344
VANRELL, GASPAR
ÉS PERDUT DES CAP
03:00:32 - 00:53:34
Veterà+50-M
Diploma
62
373
RODRÍGUEZ ARCE, MARIA LUZ
NINGUNO
03:01:48 - 00:53:38
Senior 20-40-F
Diploma
63
322
LLUNELL YUSTE, PANTA
03:03:02 - 00:50:36
Veterà+50-M
Diploma
64
325
SANCHEZ ANDREU, XAVIER
CLUB ESPORTIU ALBONS
03:05:00 - 00:49:07
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
65
338
RUIZ ARTOLA, VICTOR
03:05:51 - 00:48:06
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
66
324
ULLASTRE JUANOLA, PERE
03:07:46 - 00:50:39
Veterà+50-M
Diploma
67
309
RIOS LOSADA, VERO
03:08:35 - 00:59:36
Senior 20-40-F
Diploma
68
359
SANCHEZ DOBLADO, ERICA
03:09:05 - 00:53:41
Senior 20-40-F
Diploma
69
351
PUERTA GARCIA, ALBERT
03:12:00 - 00:51:08
Sub-19-M
Diploma
70
343
BELLIDO CABRETOSA, JOAN
MADTEAM
03:15:51 - 00:59:06
Master 41-50-M
Diploma
71
365
RIERA MIRALLES, FERRAN
03:26:01 - 00:55:59
Senior 20-40-M
Diploma
72
364
PUJOL FARRÉS, GEMMA
03:26:02 - 00:56:07
Senior 20-40-F
Diploma
73
305
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JUANMI
CLUB EXCTA ELS PERDUTS DE BEGUR
03:29:26 - 00:57:58
Veterà+50-M
Diploma
74
310
TRASSERRA SERRALLONGA, PERE
CLUB EXTA. SEVA
03:37:35 - 01:01:41
Veterà+50-M
Diploma
75
313
PAGÈS MASDEU, ANTONI
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRE
03:40:00 - 00:53:07
Veterà+50-M

75