Tria la Categoria:

TRAIL 12KM : General

Posició
Cognoms,Nom
Dorsal
Temps
Pos.Sexe
Diploma
1
ANCHUELA, DAVID
181
1:08:35
1
Diploma
2
PUJADAS RECHE, MANEL
177
1:08:58
2
Diploma
3
VILLAR ARJONA, ROGER
173
1:09:55
3
Diploma
4
BENALLAH, AMINE
189
1:10:42
4
Diploma
5
OUISSADEN, MUSTAFA
168
1:10:56
5
Diploma
6
KAMOUCH, MOHAMED
153
1:11:57
6
Diploma
7
MORENTE, MARC
171
1:13:36
7
Diploma
8
LAMA BELMAR, GUILLEM
143
1:13:45
8
Diploma
9
GARCIA , MIQUEL
191
1:16:22
9
Diploma
10
VIC, DAVID
195
1:17:38
10
Diploma
11
PEREZ, JOSE
111
1:19:57
11
Diploma
12
PERNIA AYLLON, XEVI
187
1:20:33
12
Diploma
13
ALONSO ESPUÑES, XAVI
161
1:21:38
13
Diploma
14
BONAGAS, MARILI YAMILET
193
1:22:03
1
Diploma
15
COMAS TRIADÓ, ROGER
152
1:23:09
14
Diploma
16
PUIG BROCH, SEBASTIÀ
106
1:24:42
15
Diploma
17
PLANAS PERAFERRER , XAVI
147
1:24:56
16
Diploma
18
PÒLIT JIMENEZ, JOSEP
151
1:24:58
17
Diploma
19
TURON SERRA, JORDI
175
1:25:11
18
Diploma
20
VALENCIA BUIXEDA, DAVID
179
1:25:21
19
Diploma
21
EGEA, RUBEN
126
1:26:07
20
Diploma
22
MARTINEZ MIRANDA, AGUSTI
138
1:26:08
21
Diploma
23
JORDA RABIONET, JOAQUIM
190
1:26:08
22
Diploma
24
RODRÍGUEZ MORENTE, DAVID
158
1:27:14
23
Diploma
25
SALA, EDUARD
196
1:28:25
24
Diploma
26
VENTURA VILAGRAN, FRANCESC
123
1:28:25
25
Diploma
27
ROMAGÓS VILÀ, GERARD
176
1:28:47
26
Diploma
28
FABREGAS SUBIROS, PITU
159
1:32:11
27
Diploma
29
CUNILL MORE, OLEGUER
157
1:32:34
28
Diploma
30
BRUNSÓ GUIXERAS, DAVID
128
1:33:43
29
Diploma
31
COMPANY MASÓ, FERRAN
125
1:33:44
30
Diploma
32
CARRERAS I VILAGRAN, MARÇAL
115
1:33:48
31
Diploma
33
SURÓS MASÓS, HELENA
174
1:34:28
2
Diploma
34
ORTA RUBIO, MANOLO
183
1:35:20
32
Diploma
35
VILA FONT, MARC
204
1:35:25
33
Diploma
36
GUERRA FONOLLERAS, JOAN
118
1:36:11
34
Diploma
37
PALLÀS MASIP , EDUARD
145
1:36:19
35
Diploma
38
DIAZ, SERGI
188
1:36:43
36
Diploma
39
CARBONÉS CARRILLO, RAQUEL
101
1:37:03
3
Diploma
40
TEIXIDOR CAMPS , CARME
117
1:37:04
4
Diploma
41
GRABALOSA BENET (NESTLÉ) , CARLES
46
1:38:05
37
Diploma
42
ULLASTRE JUANOLA, PERE
163
1:38:43
38
Diploma
43
JOU TABERNER, XAVIER
120
1:39:07
39
Diploma
44
ROMERO HIGUERAS, RUBEN
182
1:40:36
40
Diploma
45
OYTA, DAVID
185
1:40:38
41
Diploma
46
PARADAS, MARC
197
1:41:04
42
Diploma
47
ORTIZ, LOLA
155
1:41:22
5
Diploma
48
COTCHO VILA, MARC
202
1:41:30
43
Diploma
49
SANCHEZ, FRANCESC
192
1:41:32
44
Diploma
50
MUNTADA, LLUÍS
154
1:41:39
45
Diploma
51
MARSAL AMETLLER, MARTI
186
1:42:14
46
Diploma
52
CARGOL CARBO, MARC
142
1:42:23
47
Diploma
53
PAGES VIVANCOS, FRANCESC
140
1:44:15
48
Diploma
54
VILÁ COLL, JORDI
148
1:44:19
49
Diploma
55
SOLER CAMPS, ROGER
166
1:44:19
50
Diploma
56
SALES COLL, XAVIER
167
1:44:21
51
Diploma
57
ROCA I GIFRE, LAURA
160
1:44:39
6
Diploma
58
CAPA COLOM, JORDI
141
1:44:46
52
Diploma
59
VELAZQUEZ MELCIO, QUIM
116
1:45:23
53
Diploma
60
DELGADO GIFREU, ROSA
203
1:45:30
7
Diploma
61
MECA RODRÍGUEZ , SANTI
156
1:45:50
54
Diploma
62
LOPEZ MACIAS, JOAN
133
1:46:42
55
Diploma
63
TEIXIDOR, ROSA
110
1:47:37
8
Diploma
64
PORQUERAS, DANI
201
1:47:39
56
Diploma
65
PORCEL PADILLA, RAUL MIQUEL
184
1:47:56
57
Diploma
66
TRIAS CAMPAÑA, MÒNICA
121
1:48:32
9
Diploma
67
CALDERON ESPINOSA, JHON FELIPE
180
1:48:35
58
Diploma
68
POU MAS, JOSEP
170
1:51:09
59
Diploma
69
EZEQUIEL, LUCI
122
1:51:19
10
Diploma
70
CORTALS, DAVID
199
1:53:59
60
Diploma
71
SERAS GUBERT, FRANCESC
27
1:53:59
61
Diploma
72
CORBERÓ, PERE
178
1:54:29
62
Diploma
73
PUIG CASAS, DAVID
165
1:54:44
63
Diploma
74
ROCA SURIÑACH, JAUME
134
1:56:59
64
Diploma
75
ARTACHO MATÉS, MERI
169
1:57:39
11
Diploma
76
MAS DUQUE, XAVI
164
1:57:44
65
Diploma
77
GARCIA MASPOCH, JORDI
198
1:57:50
66
Diploma
78
REIXACH TABERNER, MARÇAL
162
1:57:51
67
Diploma
79
MOYA LÓPEZ, REBECA
172
1:57:59
12
Diploma
80
URREA CLOS, GEMMA
124
1:58:00
13
Diploma
81
CASACUBERTA, IMMA
105
1:58:11
14
Diploma
82
MARTINEZ CABALLERO, SILVIA
103
1:58:48
15
Diploma
83
FORTIÀ RIUS, EVA
144
1:58:49
16
Diploma
84
MATA MARTINEZ, MONTSE
146
1:59:08
17
Diploma
85
BEJAR LORENTE, LAURA
139
2:00:54
18
Diploma
86
VIDAL GARRIDO, ALBA
109
2:06:23
19
Diploma
87
FONTANET SORIANO, ANNA
6
2:11:22
20
Diploma
88
MICULAU LOPEZ, ERNEST
59
2:12:07
68
Diploma
89
URREA PALAU, PERE
29
2:25:46
69
Diploma
90
ACOSTA MONTAÑEZ, JILL TIFANNY
108
2:29:28
21
Diploma
91
ORTIZ MUNTÉ, ALBERT
107
2:40:33
70
Diploma
92
SALAS, SERGI
205
2:58:06
71
Diploma
93
VILLAMAR, VANE
60
3:24:16
22
Diploma