CLASSIFICACIÓ IV CURSA NOCTURNA VILAJUIGA 2015

GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
152
ELMINOUM, SOUFIN
00:34:56
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
75
BAQUER FONT, EDUARD
Flama 91
00:35:00
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
42
LLAMAS BOZA, XAVI
team sportHG-amlsport-fundació alchimia solidària
00:35:27
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
139
GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, DAVID
00:35:36
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
56
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, HÉCTOR
Aqua-Jardín / Senglars Rosincs-Roses
00:35:44
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
39
COLL TURRÀ, PAU
Ski Club Camprodon
00:37:43
1
Sub 16-M
Diploma
7
64
CORNEJO , SANTIAGO
Hagemeier
00:38:40
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
140
CUADROS BRASERBA, DIDAC
00:39:27
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
96
OLIVA PUJOL, MARC
Centre excta. Empordanès
00:39:51
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
151
GARCIA , JORDI
00:39:54
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
38
GUIX BOIX, XEVI
Garrotxa.info
00:40:03
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
129
FORCADA COT, JAUME
PEC Puigcerdå
00:40:51
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
44
LOZANO SERRANO, MIGUEL
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÁ
00:40:53
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
144
AGUILAR ROPERO, MARIO
00:40:55
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
43
PICH, MARIAN
Matxacuca
00:42:17
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
16
159
RODRIGUEZ CARRES, IVAN
00:42:33
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
92
ALEXANDRE TEMPRADO, ENRIC
INDEPENDENT
00:42:55
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
145
GOMEZ-CALLERRADA TURBAU, ALBERT
00:42:57
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
28
CASTILLO GUILLÉN, FERRAN
Unió Esportiva Figueres (futbol)
00:43:17
2
Sub 16-M
Diploma
20
104
BELLIDO NOUVILAS, FRANCISCO
Tramuntanya
00:43:22
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
17
HORNOS ESCRICHS, JOAN
ESCOLETA TRAIL RUNNING VILAJUIGA
00:43:27
3
Sub 16-M
Diploma
22
29
GORDILS UBEDA, TONI
00:43:32
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
36
COSTA ARNAU, XAVIER
Eyjafjallajökull Running Club
00:43:46
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
24
TORRES MOYA, PATRICIA
Trail runing
00:43:49
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
25
70
CEBRIÀ PUJOL, EDUARD
ACE Riudellots
00:43:54
4
Sub 16-M
Diploma
26
148
FERNANDEZ, TRIBO
00:44:37
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
25
BORRAS CARALPS, JAN
00:44:46
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
47
LOSTE, XAVIER
U.E.LL.
00:45:00
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
63
FRANCOIS, SEBASTIEN
natur sport l'escala
00:45:12
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
84
TEIXIDOR LLORA, ENRIC
TRAMUNTANYA
00:45:16
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
1
CASELLAS PUJADAS, JAUME
A pas de puça
00:45:27
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
168
D'ARMENGOL PAURA, PAU
00:45:29
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
34
PAGES, JORDI
00:46:02
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
93
SANCHEZ, JOSE
SENGLARS ROSINCS - ROSES
00:46:06
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
26
MORIÑA GARCIA, AGUSTÍN
00:46:10
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
31
SALÓ, MARIAN
00:46:39
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
37
169
RODRIGUEZ MARCÉ, MARIA LUZ
00:46:52
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
38
62
BAUDRY, CLAUDIA
natur sport l'escala
00:47:35
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
39
141
BUSTOS RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL MARCELO
00:47:42
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
68
RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ, ANDREU
00:48:10
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
32
GARCÍA JUAN, PEDRO
00:48:21
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
103
GODOY FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
00:48:38
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
18
PALOS LOPEZ, MARC
Club Capgirell Vilaguija (Escoleta)
00:48:57
5
Sub 16-M
Diploma
44
90
MONTES DELCLÓS, ANIOL
club excurcionista empordanès
00:49:16
1
Sub 12-M
Diploma
45
91
MONTES PABLOS, JUANJO
club excurcionista empordanès
00:49:18
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
10
VERGELES MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
Les correcamins i els coiots
00:49:31
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
40
HERRERA GONZÁLEZ, LUIS
Les Correcamins i els Coiots
00:49:48
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
27
NUÑEZ RAMOS, ANTONIO
independiente
00:50:01
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
135
GISPERT BOS, ALEX
Club Ciclista Vilajuïga
00:50:18
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
134
COLOME BOIX, JORDI
altres
00:50:20
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
13
SANCHEZ GIFRE, JORDI
00:50:22
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
46
COUFAL DALMAU, DANI
00:50:23
6
Sub 16-M
Diploma
53
127
LORENZANA, ENRIC
00:50:25
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
137
CLARÀ CANET, JAUME
00:50:27
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
3
DONAT BRETAU, DÍDAC
00:50:29
7
Sub 16-M
Diploma
56
136
CHAMORRO PADILLA, ESTEFANIA
00:50:39
1
Sub 16-F
Diploma
57
74
GELABERT JUANOLA, JOAN
00:50:48
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
8
PORCELL OLIVERAS, XEVI
capgirell
00:50:53
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
59
142
GONZALEZ CASTILLO, XAVIER
00:51:10
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
60
20
KALCZYNSKI, KEVIN
00:51:32
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
61
65
DIEZ PONCELAS, JOSE LUIS
Libre
00:52:46
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
117
RODRIGUEZ MILLA, OLGA
PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA "knyeres"
00:53:09
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
63
85
JUANOLA RODRIGUEZ, ANDREU
PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA "knyerus"
00:53:13
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
64
79
TERRADES CANET, GERARD
cames ajudeu-me
00:53:15
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
65
154
TOBOLARÁ, BARBORA
00:53:56
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
66
82
JUAN VILANOVA, MARTA
00:54:00
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
67
81
RABANAL ESPADAS, ABEL
00:54:01
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
68
19
SERRA CATALAN, DESIRÉE
Capgirell Vilajuïga
00:54:04
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
69
57
RIERA, DAVID
00:54:29
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
70
156
SANTIAGO FLOTATS, CARLOS
00:54:34
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
71
167
HASSAN, LUDMILA
00:54:40
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
72
69
PICORNELL ALSINA, JESUS
Tramuntanya - UELL
00:55:01
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
73
100
GUTIERREZ SAMITIER, ALEXANDRE
00:55:14
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
74
4
DONAT GIRO, MANEL
00:55:20
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
75
45
TERUEL CARRILLO, FERRAN
Independent
00:55:25
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
76
99
TRIAS AYALA, MIREIA
Grup Excurcionista Capgirell Vilajuiga
00:55:38
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
77
120
AGUILAR BARBA, ISABEL
tramuntanya
00:55:49
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
78
86
PARAROLS, MARTA
00:55:53
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
79
41
SANCHEZ TEJADA, MARY
00:56:18
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
80
160
GALVEZ FRAILE, JOEL
00:56:31
2
Sub 12-M
Diploma
81
60
BENITEZ SANCHEZ, GENOVEVA
00:56:47
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
82
106
MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD
CAPGIRELL
00:57:00
8
Sub 16-M
Diploma
83
109
MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX
CAPGIRELL
00:57:01
3
Sub 12-M
Diploma
84
123
CASELLAS FABRELLAS, DAVID
00:57:05
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
85
58
AGUSTÍ CANALS, XAVI
00:57:08
58
Absolut-M
Diploma
86
102
ALCALA AGUILAR, JOSE MARIA
00:58:02
59
Absolut-M
Diploma
87
59
EGEA SAYÓ, LÍDIA
00:58:31
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
88
125
WIDESTROM, ANTON
00:59:34
4
Sub 12-M
Diploma
89
124
WIDESTROM, JOSEF
00:59:36
60
Absolut-M
Diploma
90
66
CALVÓ CROS, IU
Barretina Rural Fest
00:59:53
61
Absolut-M
Diploma
91
132
DE LA VEGA FERNANDEZ, GEMMA
01:00:22
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
92
161
FRAILE LOBATO, HILDA
01:00:33
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
93
138
ALCARAZ MORENO, ANTONIO
01:00:48
62
Absolut-M
Diploma
94
5
SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNA
unió excursionista llançanenca
01:00:57
19
Absolut-F
Diploma
95
7
FRUTOS SANCHEZ, SANTI
01:00:59
63
Absolut-M
Diploma
96
143
SUQUET, ADRIÀ
01:01:38
64
Absolut-M
Diploma
97
162
GALVEZ BAIXENCH, JOSEP
01:02:29
65
Absolut-M
Diploma
98
87
GINER CALDERÓN, ENRIC
Atletisme Roses
01:02:33
66
Absolut-M
Diploma
99
15
SOLÀ RIBAS, CARME
01:03:27
20
Absolut-F
Diploma
100
16
BARTOMEU LOZANO, MAGDA
01:03:31
21
Absolut-F
Diploma
101
37
SPONGENBERG, HELENA
Eyjafjallajökull Running Club
01:03:41
22
Absolut-F
Diploma
102
33
JUANOLA ROTLLAN, ÀLEX
01:03:53
67
Absolut-M
Diploma
103
30
CAÑÓN MALLÉN, EDUARD
01:03:54
68
Absolut-M
Diploma
104
88
MANZANO PARDO, JOSEP
01:05:20
69
Absolut-M
Diploma
105
165
LOZANO GONZALEZ, ENCARNA
01:05:53
23
Absolut-F
Diploma
106
166
BUSCHAMANTE, CARMEN
01:05:55
24
Absolut-F
Diploma
107
83
BRUGUÉ TRAMUNT, SÒNIA
PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA "knyeres"
01:05:58
25
Absolut-F
Diploma
108
21
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
Capgirell
01:06:02
70
Absolut-M
Diploma
109
14
FONT LÓPEZ, EVA
01:07:07
26
Absolut-F
Diploma
110
2
DE LAS CUEVAS AGUILAR, SIRA
A pas de puça
01:07:24
27
Absolut-F
Diploma
111
35
MONTESINOS DEL MORAL, MELANI
01:09:11
28
Absolut-F
Diploma
112
133
EMBID GARCIA, PASCUAL
01:09:14
71
Absolut-M
Diploma
113
77
VIGO CASADEVALL, ELISABET
01:11:00
29
Absolut-F
Diploma
114
78
MADEO SALVÀ, NURI
01:11:03
30
Absolut-F
Diploma
115
11
COSTA FRIGOLA, ROSA
Les correcamins i els coiots
01:11:12
31
Absolut-F
Diploma
116
155
SOLER TARDIO, CARME
01:11:15
32
Absolut-F
Diploma
117
130
CARRASQUILLA POUS, ISABEL
01:12:34
33
Absolut-F
Diploma
118
131
MARTIN PAVON, GLORIA
01:12:36
34
Absolut-F
Diploma
119
22
GRACIA IGLESIAS, PEPI
UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA LLANÇANENCA
01:12:41
35
Absolut-F
Diploma
120
23
GAMA CABALLERO, PILAR
unió excursionista llançanenca
01:12:44
36
Absolut-F
Diploma
121
12
MÜLLER ROGER, GERLIND
Les Correcamins i els Coiots
01:13:11
37
Absolut-F
Diploma
122
49
VANDENHENDE, FREDERIC
01:13:13
72
Absolut-M
Diploma
123
52
BAQUÉ, GUILLEM
GE Capgirell Vilajuïga
01:13:16
5
Sub 12-M
Diploma
124
73
OLIVA RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
01:13:20
6
Sub 12-M
Diploma
125
118
PIJOAN VIÑAS, SELENA
01:16:44
1
Sub 12-F
Diploma
126
119
PIJOAN DE SOTO, JORDI
01:16:48
73
Absolut-M
Diploma
127
171
QUER BURCH, ARNAU
01:18:11
9
Sub 16-M
Diploma
128
170
QUER BURCH, GUILLEM
01:18:13
74
Absolut-M
Diploma
129
89
RODRÍGUEZ GUTIERREZ, ANTÒNIA
01:18:18
38
Absolut-F
Diploma
130
97
XARGAY SIDRACH, VIDA
01:18:20
39
Absolut-F
Diploma
131
50
VANDENHENDE, JANA
01:18:22
2
Sub 12-F
Diploma
132
80
BAQUÉ, ALEX
Sense Club
01:19:29
7
Sub 12-M
Diploma
133
51
UJEDA, CRISTINA
Sense club
01:19:33
40
Absolut-F
Diploma
134
55
MARTELLI CERVERA, ALBA
01:20:33
41
Absolut-F
Diploma
135
67
PALOU CORTADA, EVA
01:20:35
42
Absolut-F
Diploma
136
76
OLIVA RODRIGUEZ, CARLES
01:24:23
8
Sub 12-M
Diploma
137
72
RODRIGUEZ DELGADO, RAFEL
01:24:26
75
Absolut-M
Diploma
138
54
SILVA ORTENSI, IRENE
01:26:03
43
Absolut-F
Diploma
139
98
PARRAMON MONERRIS, INGRID
01:26:05
44
Absolut-F
Diploma
140
101
PARRAMON MONERRIS, ESTER
01:26:06
45
Absolut-F
Diploma
141
107
MALLOL DESCARREGA, MARTI
CAPGIRELL
01:26:15
9
Sub 12-M
Diploma
142
158
CAPA COLOM, JORDI
01:28:45
76
Absolut-M
Diploma
143
157
TEIXIDOR CAMPS, ÀNGELS
01:28:47
77
Absolut-M
Diploma
144
108
DESCARREGA RAMOGOSA, IMMA
CAPGIRELL
01:32:12
46
Absolut-F
Diploma
145
105
MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN
01:32:14
78
Absolut-M
Diploma
146
71
OLIVA ALDEGUER, LAURA
-
01:33:08
47
Absolut-F
Diploma
147
61
CARBÓ BENITEZ, MARIA
01:33:13
3
Sub 12-F
Diploma
148
114
POUS CANICIO, JÚLIA
01:33:14
4
Sub 12-F
Diploma
149
48
PUERTOLLANO RODRÍGUEZ, RAQUEL
01:33:17
48
Absolut-F
Diploma
150
164
MAYNAU GALVE, CARLA
01:36:28
49
Absolut-F
Diploma
151
163
MAYNAU GALVE, ARIADNA
01:36:30
50
Absolut-F
Diploma
152
150
FELIU MARTIN, EMMA
01:40:00
5
Sub 12-F
Diploma
153
128
FERRAN TEIXIDOR, LAIA
01:40:02
6
Sub 12-F
Diploma
154
112
BUXEDA I FERRÉS , MARIONA
VILAJUÏGA
01:41:33
7
Sub 12-F
Diploma
155
149
MARTIN BRASSA, MARTA
01:41:38
51
Absolut-F
Diploma
156
122
LOPEZ BAÑOS, VANESA
01:44:54
52
Absolut-F
Diploma
157
121
GARCIA GONZALEZ, MANUEL
01:44:55
79
Absolut-M
Diploma
158
116
POUS CANICIO, MARIONA
01:45:53
8
Sub 12-F
Diploma
159
147
SANTIÑEZ MONTANEL, BLANCA
01:45:55
9
Sub 12-F
Diploma
160
53
BAQUÉ, JAUME
Sense Club
01:46:41
80
Absolut-M
Diploma
161
153
BARRÓS, MARTA
01:51:12
2
Sub 16-F
Diploma
162
126
TEIXIDOR MURLÀ, MIREIA
01:51:14
53
Absolut-F
Diploma
163
110
FERRÉS I QUINTANA , MARTA
VILAJUÏGA
01:51:20
54
Absolut-F
Diploma
164
113
TRAMUNT ALBERT, OLGA
02:05:13
55
Absolut-F
Diploma
165
115
GÓMEZ ARMENGOL, MARGARITA
02:05:17
56
Absolut-F

165