Classifiacions MARXA TRAIL PIC DEL ALIGA ROSES

CURSA TRAIL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posiciķ
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posiciķ. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
20
SERRA CAUCHETIEZ, AURELIĀ
-
01:30:09
1
General 23-40-M
Diploma
2
125
GOMEZ, DAVID
01:31:03
2
General 23-40-M
Diploma
3
129
LUGCHOS BASERBA, ALBERT
01:31:04
3
General 23-40-M
Diploma
4
128
CUADROS BASERBA, DIDAC
01:34:22
4
General 23-40-M
Diploma
5
61
MATEOS SANCHEZ, DESI
FLAMA91
01:35:05
5
General 23-40-M
Diploma
6
81
COSTA LLANSANA, QUIM
01:35:30
1
Sub 23-M
Diploma
7
87
DE QUINTANA, EDUARD
ABSOLUT SPORT
01:36:44
6
General 23-40-M
Diploma
8
57
GARROTE ARJONA, JOSE
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA JONQUERENC
01:37:34
1
Māster 40-M
Diploma
9
126
AZNAR COROMINAS, RAUL
01:37:39
7
General 23-40-M
Diploma
10
48
JIMENEZ CARMONA, HECTOR
01:37:46
8
General 23-40-M
Diploma
11
54
TORRENT JOVEN, FRANCESC
ALCHIMIA SOLIDĀRIA TEAM
01:41:15
2
Sub 23-M
Diploma
12
85
ANTONIO BONET, MIQUEL
01:43:15
9
General 23-40-M
Diploma
13
96
GRABOLEDA, ENRIC
CLUB EXCTA. EMPORDANÉS
01:45:16
2
Māster 40-M
Diploma
14
94
OLIVE CARRASCO, FRANCESC
01:46:36
3
Māster 40-M
Diploma
15
98
ARRANZ PUJOL, MARC
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
01:46:49
10
General 23-40-M
Diploma
16
13
MONEGAL GRANADOS, ESTEBAN
01:48:08
11
General 23-40-M
Diploma
17
127
LAGO LOPEZ, JOSEP MA
01:48:22
4
Māster 40-M
Diploma
18
17
GONZALEZ PIEDRA, JORDI
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
01:48:52
12
General 23-40-M
Diploma
19
88
SANZ, DAVID
ABSOLUT SPORT
01:53:25
13
General 23-40-M
Diploma
20
119
VELASCO MAGESTER, JUAN JOSE
ROSES
01:53:58
14
General 23-40-M
Diploma
21
5
FERNÁNDEZ, TRIBU
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
01:56:35
15
General 23-40-M
Diploma
22
84
VERDOODT CARAZO, PHILIPPE
TRAMUNTANYA-U.E.LLANĮANENCA
01:57:40
16
General 23-40-M
Diploma
23
91
GELABERT JUANOLA, JOAN
CABIROLS ROSES
01:58:04
5
Māster 40-M
Diploma
24
118
ARJONA RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR
02:01:04
17
General 23-40-M
Diploma
25
72
PARÉS I GRAU, ISAAC
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
02:02:41
6
Māster 40-M
Diploma
26
33
CORTADA RIBAS, JAUME CORTADA RIBAS
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
02:03:02
18
General 23-40-M
Diploma
27
24
CASTRO MUNTANER, DAVID
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
02:03:04
7
Māster 40-M
Diploma
28
8
COVENEY, PATRICK
NO
02:06:59
8
Māster 40-M
Diploma
29
22
CUSÍ BATLLE, AINA
02:07:01
1
General 23-40-F
Diploma
30
109
SOLERA CLABERIAS, JULIAN
NO
02:07:04
19
General 23-40-M
Diploma
31
23
CUSÍ BATLLE, ALBERT
02:07:06
20
General 23-40-M
Diploma
32
111
FORTUNY RUIZ, MANUEL
TRAMUNTANYA LLANĮĀ
02:07:25
9
Māster 40-M
Diploma
33
113
SANCHEZ BERNARDO, JORDI
TRAMUNTANYA (UELL).
02:07:25
10
Māster 40-M
Diploma
34
15
RASET MARTIN, DAVID
CABIROLS ROSES
02:10:24
21
General 23-40-M
Diploma
35
68
LOSTE ROMERO, XAVI
UNIĶ EXCURSIONISTA LLANĮANENCA
02:10:32
11
Māster 40-M
Diploma
36
70
PAGČS BENITO, JORDI
02:11:38
12
Māster 40-M
Diploma
37
105
VILAPLANA BONJOCH, ANDREU
02:11:55
22
General 23-40-M
Diploma
38
3
PURCEL, ALINA IOANA
TWO FOR ONE
02:11:57
2
General 23-40-F
Diploma
39
110
DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ, BEA
TRAMUNTANYA LLANĮĀ
02:13:38
3
General 23-40-F
Diploma
40
64
GARCIA GONZALEZ, MANUEL
02:13:58
23
General 23-40-M
Diploma
41
62
CANADELL MONSO, XAVI
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
02:14:09
13
Māster 40-M
Diploma
42
108
RECASENS MESTRE, FRANCESC
PROAM
02:14:27
24
General 23-40-M
Diploma
43
67
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
02:14:51
14
Māster 40-M
Diploma
44
80
REBOLLO SANTOS, JORDI
02:17:39
25
General 23-40-M
Diploma
45
6
JEROME, SALABERT
02:18:55
15
Māster 40-M
Diploma
46
32
PICH, MARIAN
MATXACUCA
02:20:35
26
General 23-40-M
Diploma
47
50
RODRIGUEZ LABRADOR, TIMOTEO
INDEPENDIENTE
02:20:47
16
Māster 40-M
Diploma
48
131
ARIAS ARIAS, CELINA
02:20:58
1
Māster 40-F
Diploma
49
37
CANADELL MONSO, NURI
FUNDACIO TORREMIRONA
02:21:53
2
Māster 40-F
Diploma
50
75
RIOS ESTALES, LLUIS
02:22:01
27
General 23-40-M
Diploma
51
35
RODRIGUEZ MILLA, OLGA
PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA
02:22:21
3
Māster 40-F
Diploma
52
83
BARRAGAN PLANA, INGRID
TRAMUNTANYA-U.E.LLANĮANENCA
02:22:23
4
General 23-40-F
Diploma
53
130
FOURNIER, JEAN MICHEL
02:22:24
17
Māster 40-M
Diploma
54
112
MARANGES, JOAN
02:22:27
18
Māster 40-M
Diploma
55
38
SABATE SANCHEZ, JOSE
FUNDACIO TORREMIRONA
02:22:50
19
Māster 40-M
Diploma
56
93
MARTIN ALONSO, IVAN
GAS MOUNTAIN TEAM
02:22:53
28
General 23-40-M
Diploma
57
55
JUAN ALVAREZ, WOLFRANDO
02:23:03
29
General 23-40-M
Diploma
58
82
CARMONA CID, EDUARD
GAS MOUNTAIN KIDS
02:23:14
30
General 23-40-M
Diploma
59
116
SALA FABREGĶ, ANNA
BISAURA XTREM TEAM
02:23:18
5
General 23-40-F
Diploma
60
121
PUJOL PEY, DAMIA
CEP
02:23:56
20
Māster 40-M
Diploma
61
51
MOTERA FULCARA, JORDI
TRAMUNTANYA
02:24:09
21
Māster 40-M
Diploma
62
31
COMA NAVARRO, MARC
02:24:11
3
Sub 23-M
Diploma
63
30
BUENO PUTELLAS, ROBERTO
02:24:13
31
General 23-40-M
Diploma
64
44
ROURA GUBAU, JOAN
INDEP.
02:24:20
22
Māster 40-M
Diploma
65
26
ESPIGOL ORTIZ, ALBA
02:24:23
6
General 23-40-F
Diploma
66
45
LOPEZ PEREZ, RUBEN
02:24:30
32
General 23-40-M
Diploma
67
43
BRUGUÉ TRAMUNT, SŌNIA
PIRATES DE LA MUNTANYA
02:24:32
4
Māster 40-F
Diploma
68
65
MATA, SERGI
MATA
02:24:37
33
General 23-40-M
Diploma
69
73
MASIP GUIJO , DAVID
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
02:24:52
34
General 23-40-M
Diploma
70
69
FORCADA BULBENA , JOAN
02:25:21
35
General 23-40-M
Diploma
71
18
SERRA CATALAN, DESIRÉE
02:25:53
7
General 23-40-F
Diploma
72
7
CHRISTELLE, SALABERT
02:25:54
5
Māster 40-F
Diploma
73
40
FITA JIMENEZ, LLUIS
02:26:05
36
General 23-40-M
Diploma
74
122
LLOVERAS QUER, CONRAD
"LA COLLA" NAMASTÉ
02:26:09
37
General 23-40-M
Diploma
75
89
SOLĀ RIBAS, CARME
CABIROLS ROSES
02:27:23
8
General 23-40-F
Diploma
76
104
MOLINA ELIPE, MANEL
CABIROLS
02:28:06
23
Māster 40-M
Diploma
77
4
POTERAS, NICOLETA
02:28:24
9
General 23-40-F
Diploma
78
95
MOLAS SANCHEZ, FRANCESC
02:29:27
24
Māster 40-M
Diploma
79
115
MIR SEGALĀ, ALBERT
BISAURA XTREM TEAM
02:29:28
25
Māster 40-M
Diploma
80
12
CHRISTIAN, CAPARROS
VIGATANES DEL VOLO
02:29:51
26
Māster 40-M
Diploma
81
58
FALCĶ ROIG, MARC
TRAMUNTANYA LLANĮĀ
02:30:25
27
Māster 40-M
Diploma
82
59
BORRELL I FIGUERAS , MARINA
ASSAC
02:32:29
1
Sub 23-F
Diploma
83
60
BORRELL MARTIN, JOSEP
ASSAC
02:32:30
28
Māster 40-M
Diploma
84
106
MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN
GRUP EXCURSIONISTA CAPGIRELL DE VILAJUIGA
02:33:47
29
Māster 40-M
Diploma
85
1
JOANA CALAVIA , VÍCTOR
PROAM
02:33:51
38
General 23-40-M
Diploma
86
79
HASSAN I HERRERA, LUDMILA
CLUB NATACIĶ BANYOLES
02:34:19
10
General 23-40-F
Diploma
87
92
DOMINGUEZ HORTAL, FRANCESC XAVIER
BTT & TRAIL RUNNING PALAFRUGELL
02:34:21
30
Māster 40-M
Diploma
88
39
ARIAS ROBLES, ESTEFANIA
INDENDENPENT
02:34:26
6
Māster 40-F
Diploma
89
21
CANADELL MARTINEZ, GUILLEM
02:34:28
39
General 23-40-M
Diploma
90
90
BARTOMEU LOZANO, MAGDA
CABIROLS ROSES
02:36:40
11
General 23-40-F
Diploma
91
120
TRIAS AYALA, MIREIA
GRUP EXCURSIONISTA CAPGIRELL
02:38:11
12
General 23-40-F
Diploma
92
53
LAGARES BOSCH, LAIA
02:38:15
13
General 23-40-F
Diploma
93
63
CAMPISTOL PRUJĀ, GABRIEL
TRIBIKETRAINER.COM
02:38:21
40
General 23-40-M
Diploma
94
52
REPILADO RAMOS, CARLOS IVAN
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
02:40:25
41
General 23-40-M
Diploma
95
9
MUŅOZ OLIVERAS, GERARD
02:40:30
42
General 23-40-M
Diploma
96
78
RIOS ESTALES, CARLES
02:40:32
43
General 23-40-M
Diploma
97
124
GISPERT BOS, ALEX
02:42:33
4
Sub 23-M
Diploma
98
66
MARTINEZ SANTOS, CARLES
02:43:20
44
General 23-40-M
Diploma
99
49
PUJOL RENART, CARME
DIVERSPORT
02:46:36
14
General 23-40-F
Diploma
100
56
SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNA
UNIĶ EXCURSIONISTA LLANĮANENCA
02:46:40
7
Māster 40-F
Diploma
101
100
HERNÁNDEZ COLOMÉ, JACOB
GALACTIC EMPIRE
02:47:18
45
General 23-40-M
Diploma
102
71
VELASCO CANO , CARLES
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
02:49:23
46
General 23-40-M
Diploma
103
107
MATAS GARCIA, XAVI
02:52:05
47
General 23-40-M
Diploma
104
117
CAŅĶN MALLÉN, EDUARD
02:57:43
48
General 23-40-M
Diploma
105
42
PLAYAN URQUIZU, FERRAN
FUNDACIĶ TORREMIRONA
02:58:34
49
General 23-40-M
Diploma
106
41
MARTOS VIETZ, SAMANTHA
FUNDACIĶ TORREMIRONA
02:58:40
15
General 23-40-F
Diploma
107
123
FERNANDEZ ARNAY, FRANCESC
03:02:06
31
Māster 40-M
Diploma
108
77
CANTERO ARVIDSON, ELIANE
03:06:11
16
General 23-40-F
Diploma
109
97
EGEA SAYĶ, LÍDIA
TRAMUNTANYA LLANĮĀ
03:14:55
17
General 23-40-F
Diploma
110
99
D'ARMENGOL PARRA, PAU
TRAMUNTANYA LLANĮĀ
03:14:56
50
General 23-40-M
Diploma
111
101
DESCAYRE LIVERMORE, REBECA
03:19:01
8
Māster 40-F
Diploma
112
102
MARTIN PAVON, GLORIA
---
03:19:02
18
General 23-40-F
Diploma
113
10
ROYO-CASALS, LAIA
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
03:32:13
19
General 23-40-F
Diploma
114
14
CAPELLA CROS, NEUS
03:37:35
9
Māster 40-F
Diploma
115
19
FIOL PIERA, LIDIA
03:37:36
10
Māster 40-F
Diploma
116
29
CASIŅOL PARRA, DAVID
03:44:31
51
General 23-40-M
Diploma
117
11
ROYO ÁLVAREZ, JOAN MIQUEL
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
03:50:33
32
Māster 40-M

117