Classifiacions II Marxa Trail Pic de l'Aliga 2017

TRAIL GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
21
HERNANDEZ MOYA, RUBEN
01:43:53
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
121
AZNAR, RAUL
01:48:54
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
124
COSTA, QUIM
01:50:42
1
Sub-23-M
Diploma
4
125
CASSANY, QUIM
01:53:58
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
20
LLAMAS BOZA, XAVI
01:54:41
1
+40-M
Diploma
6
36
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT
01:57:05
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
27
VELASCO MAGESTER, JUAN JOSE
CABIROLS SENGLARS ROSINCS
02:01:33
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
53
ROIG MARTOS, JOSEP
ALLIBERA SENSACIONS
02:02:59
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
63
OBAMA, MEL
ASS. ESP. DIEDRE
02:09:01
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
41
GÓMEZ ROJAS, ALBERTO
UELL
02:09:59
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
115
FERNENDEZ, TRIBU
02:13:04
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
91
CASTRO MUNTANE, DAVID
ATLETISME ROSES
02:13:12
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
33
TABOAS ALBIOL, CARLES
02:17:00
2
+40-M
Diploma
14
81
MARTIN ALONSO, IVAN
DIVERSPORT
02:18:08
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
65
ROSAS FUENTES, XAVI
02:18:18
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
3
BUCHET, JEROME
02:20:10
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
72
TORRES MOYA, PATRICIA
02:20:23
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
18
118
LAGRESA, MARTI
02:20:31
2
Sub-23-M
Diploma
19
116
FONT, ROSA
02:20:40
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
20
31
COSTA ARNAU, XAVIER
AIJA - SOS AVOCATS
02:23:09
3
+40-M
Diploma
21
112
DEFECHERENX, CEDRIC
TRAMUNTANYA
02:23:16
4
+40-M
Diploma
22
67
GELABERT JUANOLA, JOAN
CABIROLS ROSES
02:23:42
5
+40-M
Diploma
23
51
PALOU FONS, ARNAU
02:24:37
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
42
ORTIZ MARTINEZ, ERIC
AGRUPACIÓ EXCURCIONISTA DE PALAFRUGELL
02:25:42
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
79
ORS CORDOBA , MONTSE
02:28:06
1
+40-F
Diploma
26
61
ABELLA, JOAN
CABIROLS ROSES / SENGLARS ROSINCS
02:28:13
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
86
LITE, MARC
FIRMAMENTO
02:28:32
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
35
PARÉS CAMPS, GUILLEM
02:30:51
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
92
GISPERT BOS, ALEX
02:30:55
3
Sub-23-M
Diploma
30
43
ROIG, ERIC
NAUTIC CENTER
02:31:07
4
Sub-23-M
Diploma
31
46
LAMAS BOZA, TONI
02:33:35
6
+40-M
Diploma
32
123
DANIEL, JOSEP MA
02:33:37
7
+40-M
Diploma
33
85
PUJOL PEY, DAMIÀ
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA PERALADA
02:34:08
8
+40-M
Diploma
34
48
JUAN ALVAREZ, WOLFRANDO
UELL
02:35:06
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
102
COMPTE SEGURA, LLUIS
FORMIGUES TOCAVENTS DE LALBERA
02:35:46
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
98
BONAVIA GUMMÀ, PERE
02:36:52
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
105
JOANA CALAVIA, VÍCTOR
PROAM
02:37:26
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
87
CRISTO GODOY, JOSÉ RUBÉN
02:38:23
9
+40-M
Diploma
39
7
PAGÈS BENITO, JORDI
CABIROLS TRAIL ROSES
02:38:52
10
+40-M
Diploma
40
73
FLOR-LAGUNA SÁNCHEZ, SATUR
CABIROLS / SENGLARS ROSES
02:39:25
11
+40-M
Diploma
41
12
NARANJO SANCHEZ, DAVID
NO CLUB
02:40:11
12
+40-M
Diploma
42
111
BESORA CAUSADIAS, ALBERT
TRAMUNTANYA-UELL
02:41:53
13
+40-M
Diploma
43
110
OSUNA HENARES, JESÚS
TRAMUNTANYA
02:41:55
14
+40-M
Diploma
44
28
VECI PAJUELO, JAVIER
NUTRIUM TRAIL TEAM
02:41:57
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
109
FEIXAS BECHDEJU, JORDI
02:42:01
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
84
MARTÍNEZ CABALLERO, NEREA
CABIROLS TRAIL ROSES
02:42:02
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
47
59
DOMENECH GUSTEMS, XAVIER
INDEPENDENT
02:42:29
15
+40-M
Diploma
48
60
CARMONA CID, EDUARD
KSAMEU
02:43:48
16
+40-M
Diploma
49
8
CHRISTELLE, SALABERT
02:43:53
2
+40-F
Diploma
50
9
JEROME, SALABERT
02:43:54
17
+40-M
Diploma
51
77
SALELLAS, LLUÍS
02:44:23
18
+40-M
Diploma
52
66
LLAURADO VALBUENA, LLUIS
02:44:48
19
+40-M
Diploma
53
64
BES GARCIA, JORDI
CASAB
02:44:51
20
+40-M
Diploma
54
78
GIRÓ FUENTES, VÍCTOR
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
02:44:58
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
75
SERRA CATALAN, DESIRÉE
02:45:43
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
56
19
TREPAT CELIS, MIQUEL
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
02:46:02
21
+40-M
Diploma
57
50
COVENEY, PATRICK
CAP
02:46:14
22
+40-M
Diploma
58
32
PADRO DORCA, LLUIS
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
02:47:23
23
+40-M
Diploma
59
90
MARANGES MALLOL, JOAN
02:47:24
24
+40-M
Diploma
60
54
ANDREU MURILLO, JORDI
BAR I MUNTANYA
02:47:37
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
61
16
ALQUÉZAR SÁNCHEZ, ALBERT
P&P FRANCIAC
02:47:50
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
83
MUÑOZ, DION
CORREDORS.CAT
02:47:58
25
+40-M
Diploma
63
34
TUBAU ALEMANY, VICENÇ
PESCATUBAU
02:48:31
26
+40-M
Diploma
64
37
CREHUET CARBONELL, FERRAN
-
02:48:33
27
+40-M
Diploma
65
99
AGUILERA YEVENES, ELENA
02:50:34
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
66
49
LÓPEZ LORO, DANIEL
02:54:45
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
67
95
PARADEDA BOADA, JORDI
TRANKILS
02:55:38
28
+40-M
Diploma
68
39
BORRELL I FIGUERAS, MARINA
02:55:40
1
Sub-23-F
Diploma
69
40
BORRELL MARTIN, JOSEP
02:55:45
29
+40-M
Diploma
70
103
MAGESTER FONT, GUILLEM
02:56:10
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
71
47
FARRÉS CID, MARIA
02:56:18
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
72
13
ESPUNYA LLOPIS, ENRIC
NO CLUB
02:56:34
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
73
14
REPULLO NARANJO, SÍLVIA
INDEPENDENT
02:56:35
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
74
100
VINGUT EXPOSITO, ORIOL
-
02:57:18
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
75
104
GUERRA FONOLLERAS, JOAN
ATLETISME ROSES
02:59:32
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
76
89
LLORENS JUANOLA, CARLES
02:59:36
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
77
88
RIOS ESTALES, LLUIS
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA EMPORDANES
02:59:38
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
78
25
LIMERES, EDUARD
03:02:07
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
79
80
PERICH CRUELLS, JORDI
CORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
03:05:16
30
+40-M
Diploma
80
101
PRUDKIN SILVA GIMENEZ, IVAN
COOPERATIVA CERVESERA CADAQUÉS
03:05:50
31
+40-M
Diploma
81
70
ALCALDE ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO
03:06:53
32
+40-M
Diploma
82
24
FONT COLL, MARIA
03:08:22
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
83
114
ALONSO, SERGIO
03:08:34
5
Sub-23-M
Diploma
84
4
MOLINA LÓPEZ, JORDI
03:11:44
33
+40-M
Diploma
85
30
PUIG FORNÉ, XEVI
03:14:58
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
86
29
CAÑÓN MALLÉN, EDUARD
03:15:04
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
87
107
VIÑAS, ORIOL
BEERUNNERS
03:15:10
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
88
108
CRUANYES, ALEXANDRA
BEERUNNERS
03:15:15
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
89
402
JUAN TAVIRA, KENNETH
03:16:44
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
90
119
VALLEJOS, JOSE ANTONIO
03:16:47
34
+40-M
Diploma
91
62
MONTERO, MARTA
FONDISTES BLANES
03:19:44
3
+40-F
Diploma
92
96
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSEP MARIA
FORMIGUES GARRIGUELLA
03:23:59
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
93
74
BUENO PUTELLAS, ROBERTO
03:24:31
35
+40-M
Diploma
94
2
ROYO-CASALS, LAIA
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES / TECNIRUNNER
03:29:40
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
95
113
SILVA, HELBI ALVES
PANTERES TRAIL
03:33:46
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
96
10
MUIÑO TERRADAS, LIDIA
03:34:25
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
97
11
MUNDET GIMBERNAT, LAIA
03:34:26
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
98
5
SOLANO VILA, BERTA
03:39:01
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
99
6
COSTA SOLER, MARC
03:40:25
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
100
56
LÓPEZ REYES, GREGORIO
UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA LLANÇANENCA
03:40:34
36
+40-M
Diploma
101
45
ASPANO , JUAMPI
NINGUNO
03:40:55
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
102
117
LAGRESA, JORDI
03:41:10
37
+40-M
Diploma
103
18
SERRADELL PUMAREDA, ANNA
UELL
03:53:42
4
+40-F
Diploma
104
44
FORERO, BELÉN
03:53:45
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
105
120
GIRO ANGLADA, JUAN
04:01:25
38
+40-M
Diploma
106
93
SERRAN BAEZ, JUAN JOSE
04:11:55
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
107
94
SERRAN BAEZ, YESICA
04:11:57
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
108
52
ARMANGUER MATO, LLUIS
INDEPENDENT
04:13:41
39
+40-M
Diploma
109
15
BLANCHON JUANOLA, CARLA
04:55:41
15
Absolut-F

109