Classifiacions CURSA QUERMANY 2016

CURSA LLARGA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
54
REY ALSINA, ABEL
aRunCat
01:40:17
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
99
RUIZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO
01:40:52
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
46
ALSINA AYTER, JORDI
AEPalafrugell
01:41:44
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
70
MASDEU, JOSEP
01:42:04
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
60
ALARCÓN, MANU
Tramuntanya Llançà
01:42:13
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
15
MASCARÓ ZAMORA, FERRAN
Ashi Team
01:42:15
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
67
SORIA HERNANDO, DANIEL
01:42:26
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
226
JULIA LLOBET, IVAN
01:45:25
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
98
BRILENOS, SERGI
01:48:23
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
13
CASAS PRADES, ALBERT
AEPalafrugell
01:48:48
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
38
LOZANO PERDIGÓN, ANTONIO
01:50:04
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
207
COMPEÑA SABRIA, CARLES
01:50:04
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
92
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, DANIEL
01:50:17
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
64
ARXÉ CAPDEVILA, RAUL
CE Serragrenyada
01:52:00
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
86
CASABELLA CASARES, JAUME
01:52:22
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
31
FÀBREGA CIURANA, DAVID
QRTteam
01:54:36
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
203
FIGUERAS PAGES, JOAQUIM
01:58:28
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
28
PLA BAYOT, SANTI
A.E. Diedre
01:58:49
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
212
MORAYO IBAÑEZ, TONI
01:59:01
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
37
TARRÉS I NERAS, ENRIC
PERDUTS DE BEGUR
01:59:17
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
16
OBREGON BELTROCCO, MATIAS
Agrupació Excursionista Palafrugell
01:59:26
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
88
DIAZ RIERA, DAVID
01:59:44
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
213
COLL RUIZ, JORDI
02:00:39
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
93
FERRER SAIS, EDUARD
02:01:31
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
244
ROSELLO MARTINEZ, ALBERT
02:02:01
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
95
MORENO NOGUER, FRANCESC
02:02:10
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
210
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, TONI
02:02:11
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
50
VILARNAU COMPTE, CRISTINA
02:02:45
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
29
222
SULLASTRES, LLUIS
02:03:11
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
19
GONZALEZ ALCAIDE, ALEJANDRO
Independent
02:06:48
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
42
SERRA RIDAO, JOAN
aep
02:07:03
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
204
RIVERO DAVEZ, FABIO MARTIN
02:07:12
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
35
JIMÉNEZ FABRELLAS, XAVIER
ONCO TEAM EMPORDANET
02:07:19
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
61
CUGAT GONELL, XAVI
A.A.Palamós
02:07:19
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
63
PÉREZ MATÉS, JOAN FRANCESC
A.A. Palamós
02:07:21
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
66
RAMIREZ SOLSONA, MARC
futingueros palamos
02:07:21
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
57
ARQUÉS BASSEGODA, ENRIC
Corredors.cat
02:07:43
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
73
COSTA, RICHY
02:07:54
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
32
LOSTE ROMERO, XAVI
UNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
02:08:36
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
75
ANDREU MALIRACH, JORDI
02:09:03
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
45
VIVAS GALLEGO, JOEL
02:09:06
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
56
MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ , JOAQUIM
CA Palagrugell
02:09:12
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
22
KISKER, WOLF
VfL Nagold
02:09:45
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
78
COLLS AVILA, OSACR
02:09:45
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
87
PORRAS DOMENECH, CARLES
02:09:56
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
201
CASAS JULUE, MIQUEL
02:09:56
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
44
FONT TORRENT, FRANCESC
02:09:58
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
223
BOFILL, PAU
02:09:59
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
225
CABEZA GONZALEZ, DANIEL
02:11:16
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
55
MIRABETE LARA, JOSEP
TRAMUNTANYA- UELL
02:11:31
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
218
DOLZ IZQUIERDO, VICTOR
02:11:41
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
51
FARRÉ MOLL , GERARD
02:12:08
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
53
30
TABERNER BERNADO, GERARD
QT
02:12:59
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
52
FONT COLL, ROSA
02:13:08
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
55
85
FABREGA, MONICA
02:13:21
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
56
72
SOLER, JOSEP
02:13:26
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
216
CELS SAURINA, SALVADOR
02:13:35
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
96
SURIS, EDUARD
02:13:38
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
59
94
RAMON PALOMERAS, RAMON
02:14:28
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
60
49
GONZÁLEZ DE ANDRÉS , JOSE LUIS
02:14:55
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
61
23
MARTÍNEZ CARRIÓ, DAVID
L'ESCALA EMPÚRIES- FLAMA 91
02:15:08
58
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
217
AGUDELO CASTAÑO, YEIMMY JOHANNA
02:15:15
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
63
4
VIERA DIAZ, RAÜL
02:17:13
59
Absolut-M
Diploma
64
76
FERRER NIETO, CARLES
02:17:53
60
Absolut-M
Diploma
65
59
CUSÍ BATLLE, AINA
TRAMUNTANYA
02:18:50
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
66
58
CUSÍ BATLLE, ALBERT
TRAMUNTANYA
02:18:53
61
Absolut-M
Diploma
67
84
SAIS BAGUE, MARTI
02:19:49
62
Absolut-M
Diploma
68
100
CERRILLO ALDMINOS, ABEL
02:21:22
63
Absolut-M
Diploma
69
83
MARGARIT RIOS, MAR
02:21:23
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
70
25
COROMINAS I BOSCH, ENRIC
A.E. Talaia
02:22:31
64
Absolut-M
Diploma
71
215
LOPEZ ANADON, ANDREU
02:22:35
65
Absolut-M
Diploma
72
79
CARRETERO GARCIA, CRISTIAN
02:24:18
66
Absolut-M
Diploma
73
24
MUÑOZ RIURÓ, JOAN
02:24:21
67
Absolut-M
Diploma
74
18
GERONÈS LARA, SÒNIA
02:24:38
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
75
47
MORENO AGUDO, MARIONA
AEPalafrugell
02:24:40
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
76
48
PLANA PLANELLA, GEMMA
Fem AEP
02:24:40
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
77
245
ROIG HERRERA, OLGA
02:24:41
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
78
40
DOMINGO CASANELLAS, DAVID
centre excursionista d'alella
02:25:21
68
Absolut-M
Diploma
79
91
GARCIA MENCHEN, GUILLEM
02:25:57
69
Absolut-M
Diploma
80
97
FONT COMPAÑO, CARLES
02:26:04
70
Absolut-M
Diploma
81
208
PENCAY , JOSEP
02:26:10
71
Absolut-M
Diploma
82
247
ABUELO, JOSE LUIS
02:27:37
72
Absolut-M
Diploma
83
74
FELIU LUCAS, GERARD
02:28:44
73
Absolut-M
Diploma
84
80
FERRER NOGINE, JOAN
02:28:50
74
Absolut-M
Diploma
85
209
CAYUELA, FELIX
02:29:20
75
Absolut-M
Diploma
86
39
MOTERA FULCARÀ, JORDI
TRAMUNTANYA
02:30:40
76
Absolut-M
Diploma
87
221
ROVIRA ROS, LLUIS
02:31:11
77
Absolut-M
Diploma
88
71
MATAS TORTOSA, XEVI
02:31:50
78
Absolut-M
Diploma
89
202
MORENO OMS, TONI
02:32:46
79
Absolut-M
Diploma
90
5
MARTÍ CRUZ, MARC
AE BEGUR
02:35:36
80
Absolut-M
Diploma
91
211
JULIA , SERGI
02:36:32
81
Absolut-M
Diploma
92
77
XAUS RAFI, JORDI
02:36:50
82
Absolut-M
Diploma
93
227
GONZALEZ VILCHES, JOAN
02:37:18
83
Absolut-M
Diploma
94
21
MARQUÈS KOTYKOVÁ, KAROLINA
El Petit Montgrí en moviment
02:37:36
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
95
224
PUJADAS URIACH, RAIMON
02:37:52
84
Absolut-M
Diploma
96
33
TRIADU RODRIGUEZ , JORDI
marinerII
02:40:43
85
Absolut-M
Diploma
97
89
ROVIRA PIGUEM, LAURA
02:42:18
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
98
90
VILOSA KOMEF, DAVID
02:42:19
86
Absolut-M
Diploma
99
214
CUFINYA FELIU, PONÇ
02:42:54
87
Absolut-M
Diploma
100
81
ESTEVE, PABLO
02:43:04
88
Absolut-M
Diploma
101
2
HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR , CRISTINA
Matxacuca
02:45:29
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
102
206
VILA MEREGUE, DAVID
02:46:18
89
Absolut-M
Diploma
103
17
REGINCÓS ISERN, IMMA
Agrupació Excursionista Palafrugell
02:47:05
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
104
65
PALLARÈS SEGARRA, MERCÈ
Agrupació Excursionista Palafrugell
02:47:07
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
105
220
MAIMIR SERRALLANGA, SERGI
02:47:58
90
Absolut-M
Diploma
106
219
COLLS SABATE, DAVID
02:48:01
91
Absolut-M
Diploma
107
9
LORA BLANCO, JOSE M
QRTteam
02:49:42
92
Absolut-M
Diploma
108
8
RUBIO CATALA, LAURA
QRTteam
02:49:45
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
109
3
TRASSERRA SERRALLONGA, PERE
Club Excta. Seva
02:54:42
93
Absolut-M
Diploma
110
205
ABELLANED SANCHEZ, ANTONI
02:56:07
94
Absolut-M
Diploma
111
34
TUBAU ALEMANY, VICENÇ
03:02:26
95
Absolut-M
Diploma
112
1
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
Club Excta Els Perduts de Begur
03:02:47
96
Absolut-M
Diploma
113
29
BARNILS MALTAS, JOAN
VELOCIRAPTORS
03:10:45
97
Absolut-M
Diploma
114
41
ROBLES ALEGRE, ISABEL
centre excursionista d'alella
03:21:30
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
115
68
HERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ, LIDIA
DIR TUSET
03:21:33
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
116
43
GUZMAN HERRANZ, SUSANA
Tusettes Runners
03:21:34
19
Absolut-F
Diploma
117
11
LARRUBIA DURAN, YOLANDA
QRTTEAM
03:24:12
20
Absolut-F
Diploma
118
14
BORDAS ARNAU, ANGEL
QRTTEAM
03:24:16
98
Absolut-M

118