Classifiacions QUERMANY 2018

Cursa 19km GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
79
CORNELL?, JAUME
01:38:22
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
16
MARTIN CARRILLO, MIGUEL
MONT-RAS
01:39:19
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
13
GOMEZ PIEDRA , ROGER
BTR PRO TEAM
01:39:58
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
77
COMPA?A SABRIA, CARLES
01:41:35
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
50
ALVAREZ BARBA, DANI
01:47:35
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
95
SOELR JANOHER, RICARD
01:49:03
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
15
CASAS PRADES, ALBERT
TRS
01:51:35
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
72
BUSSOT CABALLERO, MIQUEL
01:53:51
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
68
CRUZ HUERTAS, RUBEN
01:54:09
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
19
LLENSA BOU, RAMON
SANT ESTEVE DE LES ROURES
01:54:11
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
54
BRUNET BAR, FERRAN
01:54:58
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
60
BONET OSORIO, LLUIS
01:55:20
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
93
PRIOR MARTIN, LEANDRO
01:58:41
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
73
DIAZ RIERA, DAVID
01:59:14
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
90
VILOSA KOMPF, DAVID
01:59:55
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
58
SOLER CARRI, GERARD
02:00:46
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
82
FREIXES TARRAGONA, GERARD
02:02:35
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
43
CUS? BATLLE, AINA
TRAMUNTANYA
02:02:45
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
19
62
SERRANO MELLADO, GABRIEL
02:02:48
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
94
PADILLA SEVILLA, ANTONIO
02:03:20
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
53
DOMINGUEZ ROBLES, RAIMOND
02:03:24
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
71
BRANC?S PRAT, JOSEP M
02:04:19
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
63
SANCHEZ CARB, MARTI
02:04:32
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
78
SERRA CANADA, PAU
02:06:10
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
75
FERRER SEGURA, ISAAC
02:06:22
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
85
CASAS FERRER, ANDREU
02:07:24
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
49
ANDREU MALIRACH, JORDI
02:07:45
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
47
GARCIA IRUELA, TOM?S
02:07:51
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
44
VENEGAS CRUZ , ISAAC
CLUB ATLETISMO CUIDAD DE ARCOS
02:12:55
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
29
JIMENEZ FABRELLAS, XAVIER
TEAM EMPORDANET
02:13:04
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
57
RUIZ ORTIZ, DANI
02:14:34
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
87
CANBR?N BURTA, SERGIO
02:15:23
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
32
ALEJANDRO CAMACHO, JOAN
TEAM EMPORDANET
02:15:25
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
33
MORENO AGUDO, MARIONA
AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE PALAFRUGELL
02:15:43
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
35
30
SERRA, JOAN
AEPALAFRUGELL
02:15:45
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
52
TERRADAS ESPUNA, FRANCESC
02:18:35
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
65
GARRIGA GASCONA, ALEIX
02:18:47
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
76
MICOLAU, ERNEST
02:20:00
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
89
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, TONI
02:21:04
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
86
FRIGOLA PLANELLES, DANIEL
02:22:26
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
39
OLIV? MU?OZ, MARIA DEL MAR
02:22:28
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
42
96
JULI? TEJEDOR, GEMMA
02:24:42
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
43
51
AGUST? FERRER, MIQUEL
02:26:08
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
80
PRADES, ENRIC
02:27:08
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
88
MASDEU MARTINEZ, JOSEP
02:27:36
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
61
DE LA MORENA VILA, FRANCESC
02:27:55
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
64
PONT RIERA, JUDITH
02:28:37
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
48
59
MASFERRER ABALAT, LLUIS
02:29:04
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
36
PELLICER VIADER, FRANCESC
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIREN
02:30:46
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
27
ESCRIBANO , EDUARD
02:31:24
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
40
MINGORANCE BUENO, ALEJANDRO
02:31:54
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
91
RECUERO HERNANDEZ, CARLES
02:31:56
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
53
4
MARTINEZ COSTAS, OLIVER
FREEWINGS RUNNING TEAM
02:32:07
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
14
MART?N FARR, JOSEP MANUEL
02:32:09
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
11
TRASSERRA SERRALLONGA, PERE
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SEVA
02:36:26
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
41
LARREA IDIAZABAL, AINARA
A.E.MATXACUCA
02:36:55
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
57
74
FUSTER ELIAS, DAVID
02:36:58
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
70
FONT COMPANI, CARLES
02:38:12
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
59
69
SOL? NOGUES, JORDI
02:38:13
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
60
48
NEGRE PADILLO, DAVID
02:38:45
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
61
84
PUJADAS , RAIMON
02:39:51
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
55
DELPINO MONTSENY, OSCAR
02:41:49
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
63
38
RIVERA TORRESCUSA , MONTSE
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
02:43:32
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
64
98
PERICAY, JOSEP
02:44:13
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
65
81
FELIU LUCAS, GERAD
02:46:10
58
Absolut-M
Diploma
66
45
FELIU RAMIRO, PERE
ELS PERDUTS DE BEGUR
02:46:12
59
Absolut-M
Diploma
67
6
ROBLES ALEGRE, ISABEL
08328
02:47:13
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
68
10
MOLES DOM?NECH, ORIOL
AE PALAFRUGELL
02:51:47
60
Absolut-M
Diploma
69
56
SANCHEZ ANDREU, XAVIER
02:52:50
61
Absolut-M
Diploma
70
34
SALA ADAM, JAUME
CLUB FLAMA 91 ESCALA-EMPURIES
02:58:54
62
Absolut-M
Diploma
71
18
MONAR AYNIER, S?LVIA
BTT PALAFRUGELL
02:59:48
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
72
31
ROCHA CARRETERO, SONIA
02:59:50
63
Absolut-M
Diploma
73
37
BINEFA TUGUES, MONTSE
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRENC
03:11:25
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
74
66
CASAS VILADEVALL, MONTSE
03:11:27
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
75
99
ROMAGUERA MATAS, ROSER
03:14:42
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
76
26
REGINC?S ISERN, IMMA
AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA PALAFRUGELL
03:14:44
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
77
92
PALLARES SEGARRA, MERCE
03:14:47
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
78
97
MARQUES SERVI?, SUSSANA
03:14:49
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
79
83
MORENO FERRER, MAURICI
03:18:04
64
Absolut-M
Diploma
80
42
BOIX COLL, N?RIA
03:18:11
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
81
28
ALBERTI LAPUENTE, ESTER
03:19:20
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
82
8
ANDREU MURILLO, JORDI
ANDREU MURILLO
12:14:09
65
Absolut-M
Diploma
83
20
OLIV? I DOM?NECH, JORDI
12:14:16
66
Absolut-M
Diploma
84
21
CUENCA RODR?GUEZ, MARIANO
12:16:56
67
Absolut-M
Diploma
85
22
JULI?, SERGI
A. E.PALAFRUGELL
12:16:58
68
Absolut-M
Diploma
86
23
ALB? FERN?NDEZ, QUIM
TGCBINN
12:17:01
69
Absolut-M
Diploma
87
9
GUZMAN HERRANZ, SUSANA
TUSETTES RUNNERS
12:17:03
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
88
17
APARICIO DIAZ, DAVID
12:19:47
70
Absolut-M
Diploma
89
12
GARCIA SALABERT, ELSA
12:19:50
19
Absolut-F
Diploma
90
1
RODRIGUEZ. FERNANDEZ, JUANMI
ELS PERDUTS DE BEGUR
12:19:52
71
Absolut-M
Diploma
91
3
OLIVES PARALS, JOSEP M
BTT PALAFRUGELL
12:24:02
72
Absolut-M
Diploma
92
5
RALLO VILLEGAS, JORDI
BAR I MUNTANYA
12:24:04
73
Absolut-M
Diploma
93
7
DOMINGO CASANELLAS, DAVID
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALELLA
12:24:06
74
Absolut-M

93