Classifiacions QUERMANY 2018

Cursa 19km GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
79
CORNELL?, JAUME
01:38:22
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
16
MARTIN CARRILLO, MIGUEL
MONT-RAS
01:39:19
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
13
GOMEZ PIEDRA , ROGER
BTR PRO TEAM
01:39:58
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
77
COMPAÑA SABRIA, CARLES
01:41:35
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
23
ALBÓ FERNÁNDEZ , QUIM
TGCBINN
01:42:20
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
17
APARICIO DIAZ, DAVID
01:44:14
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
50
ALVAREZ BARBA, DANI
01:47:35
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
95
SOELR JANOHER, RICARD
01:49:03
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
15
CASAS PRADES, ALBERT
TRS
01:51:35
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
72
BUSSOT CABALLERO, MIQUEL
01:53:51
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
68
CRUZ HUERTAS, RUBEN
01:54:09
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
19
LLENSA BOU, RAMON
SANT ESTEVE DE LES ROURES
01:54:11
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
54
BRUNET BAR, FERRAN
01:54:58
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
60
BONET OSORIO, LLUIS
01:55:20
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
93
PRIOR MARTIN, LEANDRO
01:58:41
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
73
DIAZ RIERA, DAVID
01:59:14
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
90
VILOSA KOMPF, DAVID
01:59:55
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
58
SOLER CARRI, GERARD
02:00:46
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
3
OLIVES PARALS, JOSEP M
BTT PALAFRUGELL
02:01:02
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
82
FREIXES TARRAGONA, GERARD
02:02:35
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
43
CUSÍ BATLLE, AINA
TRAMUNTANYA
02:02:45
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
22
62
SERRANO MELLADO, GABRIEL
02:02:48
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
94
PADILLA SEVILLA, ANTONIO
02:03:20
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
53
DOMINGUEZ ROBLES, RAIMOND
02:03:24
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
71
BRANC?S PRAT, JOSEP M
02:04:19
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
63
SANCHEZ CARB, MARTI
02:04:32
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
78
SERRA CANADA, PAU
02:06:10
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
75
FERRER SEGURA, ISAAC
02:06:22
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
85
CASAS FERRER, ANDREU
02:07:24
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
5
RALLO VILLEGAS, JORDI
BAR I MUNTANYA
02:07:38
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
49
ANDREU MALIRACH, JORDI
02:07:45
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
47
GARCIA IRUELA, TOM?S
02:07:51
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
44
VENEGAS CRUZ , ISAAC
CLUB ATLETISMO CUIDAD DE ARCOS
02:12:55
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
29
JIMENEZ FABRELLAS, XAVIER
TEAM EMPORDANET
02:13:04
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
8
ANDREU MURILLO, JORDI
ANDREU MURILLO
02:14:03
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
57
RUIZ ORTIZ, DANI
02:14:34
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
87
CANBR?N BURTA, SERGIO
02:15:23
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
32
ALEJANDRO CAMACHO, JOAN
TEAM EMPORDANET
02:15:25
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
33
MORENO AGUDO, MARIONA
AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE PALAFRUGELL
02:15:43
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
40
30
SERRA, JOAN
AEPALAFRUGELL
02:15:45
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
52
TERRADAS ESPUNA, FRANCESC
02:18:35
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
65
GARRIGA GASCONA, ALEIX
02:18:47
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
76
MICOLAU, ERNEST
02:20:00
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
89
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, TONI
02:21:04
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
86
FRIGOLA PLANELLES, DANIEL
02:22:26
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
39
OLIVÉ MUÑOZ, MARIA DEL MAR
02:22:28
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
47
96
JULI? TEJEDOR, GEMMA
02:24:42
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
48
51
AGUSTÍ FERRER, MIQUEL
02:26:08
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
49
80
PRADES, ENRIC
02:27:08
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
88
MASDEU MARTINEZ, JOSEP
02:27:36
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
61
DE LA MORENA VILA, FRANCESC
02:27:55
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
64
PONT RIERA, JUDITH
02:28:37
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
53
59
MASFERRER ABALAT, LLUIS
02:29:04
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
36
PELLICER VIADER, FRANCESC
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIREN
02:30:46
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
27
ESCRIBANO , EDUARD
02:31:24
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
40
MINGORANCE BUENO, ALEJANDRO
02:31:54
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
91
RECUERO HERNANDEZ, CARLES
02:31:56
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
4
MARTINEZ COSTAS, OLIVER
FREEWINGS RUNNING TEAM
02:32:07
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
59
14
MART?N FARR, JOSEP MANUEL
02:32:09
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
60
21
CUENCA RODR?GUEZ, MARIANO
02:34:41
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
61
11
TRASSERRA SERRALLONGA, PERE
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SEVA
02:36:26
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
41
LARREA IDIAZABAL, AINARA
A.E.MATXACUCA
02:36:55
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
63
74
FUSTER ELIAS, DAVID
02:36:58
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
64
70
FONT COMPANI, CARLES
02:38:12
58
Absolut-M
Diploma
65
69
SOL? NOGUES, JORDI
02:38:13
59
Absolut-M
Diploma
66
48
NEGRE PADILLO, DAVID
02:38:45
60
Absolut-M
Diploma
67
20
OLIVÉ I DOMÈNECH, JORDI
02:39:18
61
Absolut-M
Diploma
68
84
PUJADAS , RAIMON
02:39:51
62
Absolut-M
Diploma
69
55
DELPINO MONTSENY, OSCAR
02:41:49
63
Absolut-M
Diploma
70
38
RIVERA TORRESCUSA , MONTSE
TRAMUNTANYA LLANÇA
02:43:32
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
71
98
PERICAY, JOSEP
02:44:13
64
Absolut-M
Diploma
72
81
FELIU LUCAS, GERAD
02:46:10
65
Absolut-M
Diploma
73
45
FELIU RAMIRO, PERE
ELS PERDUTS DE BEGUR
02:46:12
66
Absolut-M
Diploma
74
6
ROBLES ALEGRE, ISABEL
08328
02:47:13
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
75
7
DOMINGO CASANELLAS, DAVID
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D'ALELLA
02:47:15
67
Absolut-M
Diploma
76
22
JULIÀ, SERGI
A. E.PALAFRUGELL
02:49:35
68
Absolut-M
Diploma
77
10
MOLES DOM?NECH, ORIOL
AE PALAFRUGELL
02:51:47
69
Absolut-M
Diploma
78
12
GARCIA SALABERT, ELSA
02:52:00
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
79
56
SANCHEZ ANDREU, XAVIER
02:52:50
70
Absolut-M
Diploma
80
34
SALA ADAM, JAUME
CLUB FLAMA 91 ESCALA-EMPURIES
02:58:54
71
Absolut-M
Diploma
81
18
MONAR AYNIER, SÍLVIA
BTT PALAFRUGELL
02:59:48
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
82
31
ROCHA CARRETERO, SONIA
02:59:50
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
83
37
BINEFA TUGUES, MONTSE
CLUB ESPORTIU BELLCAIRENC
03:11:25
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
84
66
CASAS VILADEVALL, MONTSE
03:11:27
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
85
99
ROMAGUERA MATAS, ROSER
03:14:42
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
86
26
REGINCÓS ISERN, IMMA
AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA PALAFRUGELL
03:14:44
15
Absolut-F
Diploma
87
92
PALLARES SEGARRA, MERCE
03:14:47
16
Absolut-F
Diploma
88
97
MARQUES SERVI?, SUSSANA
03:14:49
17
Absolut-F
Diploma
89
83
MORENO FERRER, MAURICI
03:18:04
72
Absolut-M
Diploma
90
42
BOIX COLL, NÚRIA
03:18:11
18
Absolut-F
Diploma
91
28
ALBERTI LAPUENTE, ESTER
03:19:20
19
Absolut-F
Diploma
92
9
GUZMAN HERRANZ, SUSANA
TUSETTES RUNNERS
03:19:30
20
Absolut-F
Diploma
93
1
RODRIGUEZ. FERNANDEZ, JUANMI
ELS PERDUTS DE BEGUR
03:26:40
73
Absolut-M

93