Classifiacions RebentaRocs Trail2016

CURSA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Temps Arribada
1
55
RABIONET JORDÀ, JORDI
00:37:02
2
54
GUBAU GÜELL, DAVID
00:39:10
3
24
ANCHUELA ORTEGA, DAVID
00:40:49
4
63
VIDAL POU, ROBERT
00:44:15
5
23
MARTÍNEZ SANTOS, RAFA
00:44:17
6
49
BENALLAH, AMINE
00:44:44
7
37
MESA MEDINA, SERGIO
00:45:42
8
20
VILARNAU COMPTE, CRISTINA
00:45:57
9
41
SALO VALENTI, JORDI
00:48:47
10
53
MATAMALA VIDAL, ROSA
00:48:49
11
57
FELIU COLOMER, CARLUS
00:49:04
12
59
CASTRO MORENO, PABLO
00:49:48
13
40
MASÓ FUERTES, PAU
00:50:41
14
17
GRABULOSA MAYOLAS, MIQUEL
00:51:31
15
50
MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD
00:51:45
16
1
TEIXIDOR CAMPS, ROSA
00:52:41
17
52
MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX
00:54:20
18
48
MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN
00:54:22
19
4
CASALS SOLÀ, JUDIT
00:54:45
20
9
PEREZ, JOSE
00:55:41
21
19
SABCHEZ ANDREU, XAVIER
00:56:00
22
45
MOYA CORNELLÀ, SERGI
00:57:15
23
3
COLL, ALBERT
00:57:59
24
39
CHARA, IREK
00:58:33
25
32
ESCOFET AYATS, EVA
00:58:36
26
38
RODEIGUEZ, JOSEP
00:58:37
27
21
ULLASTRE JUANOLA, PERE
00:59:23
28
56
CORTALS PONS, DAVID
01:00:33
29
35
FERNÁNDEZ, MIREIA
01:00:47
30
36
SALA ROMANS, JOAN
01:00:48
31
15
OLIVERAS I NIERGA, VICENÇ
01:02:08
32
47
TORRES GARCIA, JOAN
01:04:53
33
27
PALLÉS I DARNÉ, CLARA
01:05:44
34
18
RIERA CASELLAS, LAURA
01:06:22
35
43
CAÑÓN MALLÉN, EDUARD
01:08:34
36
44
PUIG FORNÉ, XEVI
01:08:34
37
22
BOBET, VIOLAINE
01:09:18
38
46
SOLDEVILA VILANOVA, CARLES
01:16:50
39
5
CAPA COLOM, JORDI
01:19:44
40
51
MALLOL DESCARREGA, MARTI
01:22:17
41
33
PAGÈS MAY, LAIA
01:22:20
42
34
PAGES MAY, CARLA
01:22:21
43
62
DALMAU MARTÍNEZ, SÍLVIA
01:25:35
44
65
ROS SANS, JOSEP
01:31:50
45
29
PORTAS BOSCH, MANEL
01:32:17
46
64
COSTAL SUBIRÓS, JOAN
01:32:27
47
66
SALA ADROHER, SÍLVIA
01:33:28
48
14
BAUTISTA GIMENEZ, FERRAN
01:34:00
49
13
ROURA GOMEZ, MERCÈ
01:34:01
50
25
VIDAL CADENAS, MARIA
01:34:09
51
26
VIÑALES GRAU, VICENTE
01:34:10
52
16
FERRER I PLANA, SILVIA
01:35:26
53
28
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO JAVIER
01:35:48
54
58
ESCOFET AYATS, ELENA
01:46:54
55
2
CAMPS DARNÉS, CARME
01:46:55
56
31
CORBELLA GIRÓ, BERNAT
01:47:38
57
30
CORBELLA GARCIAPONS, BENIGNE
01:47:40
58
10
FROU COMAS, ROSA
01:47:54
59
60
DALMAU MARTÍNEZ, SUSANNA
01:48:02
60
61
MARTÍNEZ, ESKOL
01:48:04
61
8
SALA CASELLAS, ANGEL
01:48:13
62
12
GUERRERO ALVAREZ, YOLANDA
01:53:07
63
7
SALA, PILAR
01:53:10

63