Classifiacions Rebentarocs 2017

CURSA GENERAL LLARGA

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
25
ANCHUELA ORTEGA, DAVID
CORREDORS POLINYÀ
00:49:50
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
121
ALIGUER PIFERRER, IGNASI
00:50:25
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
28
OLIVERAS I FERRER, SERGI
ALIGOTS
00:50:40
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
5
PEREZ, JOSEP
00:52:52
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
118
ARBAT, JORDI
00:55:08
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
108
GISPERT, MARC
00:55:09
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
116
CHAVEZ OÑA, JOSEP
00:56:17
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
110
GARCIA ARROYO, CARLES
00:58:12
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
37
PEREZ GOTANEGRA, ALEIX
ATL.ROSES
00:58:39
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
45
ESCOBAR YEGUA, JUAN
00:58:40
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
22
FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCESC
00:58:45
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
19
GRABULOSA MAYOLAS, MIQUEL
RIERA FAMILY
01:00:24
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
114
PAGES BUCH, XAVIER
01:00:50
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
117
VIÑAS COLOMER, MARC
01:01:12
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
119
CASTRO MORENO, PABLO
01:01:20
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
109
CUROS FABRA, QUIM
01:02:06
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
1
RIERA CASELLAS, JOAN
RIERA FAMILY
01:02:42
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
41
MATEU BOIXADERAS, JORDI ORIOL
SLUG OUT
01:02:44
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
48
MALLOL DESCARREGA, GERARD
CAF RUNNERS
01:03:02
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
7
DE LA ASUNCIÓN AIXÀS, GERARD
01:03:04
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
6
TEIXIDOR, ROSA
01:05:20
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
22
125
RUIZ LETOSA, JOSEP
01:06:30
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
35
PEREZ EDO, RAMON
ALT.ROSES
01:06:33
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
23
LOPEZ LORO, DANIEL
01:06:52
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
112
RIBO BLANQUE, POL
01:06:59
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
26
122
XARGAY BARDERA, JOSEP
01:07:07
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
27
GELI PEREA, CARLES
01:08:09
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
115
SANCHEZ ANDREU, XAVIER
01:08:12
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
2
COLL, ALBERT
01:08:20
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
30
43
ARIAS ROBLES, ESTEFANIA
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
01:08:36
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
31
29
OLIVERAS I NIERGA, VICENÇ
01:08:38
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
32
15
GUILANA SERRA, XAVI
01:08:39
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
21
ULLASTRE JUANOLA, PERE
01:08:50
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
44
FERRER, DAVID
01:09:16
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
107
NOGUERA PEREZ, TONI
01:09:23
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
42
MONTBLANC, IRENE
TORREMIRONA SPORT TEAM
01:09:30
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
37
126
TERRADES CANET, GERARD
01:11:38
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
8
CORTALS, DAVID
01:11:39
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
36
GOTANEGRA GUZMAN, ROSA
01:11:41
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
40
33
GUERRERO ROCA, ASTRID
GAS MOUNTAIN
01:11:42
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
3
RIVAS DIAZ, CARLOS
01:11:43
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
10
BOLDO FABRA, AMÈLIA
01:13:32
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
43
18
VIDAL SALA, MARC
01:15:45
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
26
FELIP FALGÀS, EUDALD
FIGHT4FIVE
01:16:26
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
45
49
MALLOL DESCARREGA, ALEIX
CAF RUNNERS
01:16:33
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
46
47
MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN
CAF RUNNERS
01:16:35
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
20
VIDAL, BERTA
01:17:10
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
48
46
ADAME, MARTA
01:17:19
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
49
40
CABALLERO PARIENTE, JOSE MANUEL
XIPIRUNS.CAT
01:17:35
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
111
BARCELO ARAGONES, CONSOL
01:22:03
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
51
30
MATAMALA VIDAL, ROSA
LA SANSI
01:26:34
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
52
39
PALLÉS DARNÉ, CLARA
CLUB ESPORTIU ALBONS
01:30:43
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
53
17
PORTAS SALÓ, JÚLIA
01:30:45
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
54
127
DE REIBOT MOLINET, XAVIER
01:31:25
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
32
PALLÉS PARDO, NICK
01:35:30
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
31
PALLÉS DARNÉ, JOAQUIM
CE ALBONS
01:35:31
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
13
HERAS SÀNCHEZ, MIREIA
01:37:40
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
58
16
PORTAS BOSCH, MANEL
01:37:41
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
59
34
BELLA CUMBRIU, JOSEP
INDEPENDENT
01:56:26
47
Absolut-M

59