Classifiacions Rebenta Rocs 2018

LLARGA 11km GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
867
RABIONET JORDÀ, JORDI
TR-ESPORTS PARRA
00:45:05
1
Absolut-M
Diploma
2
61
ANCHUELA ORTEGA, DAVID
CORREDORS POLINYÀ
00:48:39
2
Absolut-M
Diploma
3
894
RINGELENBERG, KURT
00:49:45
3
Absolut-M
Diploma
4
862
PI VALL-LLOSERA, DAMIÀ
REM
00:50:25
4
Absolut-M
Diploma
5
64
AUGUET, ALBERT
INDEPENDENT
00:50:45
5
Absolut-M
Diploma
6
880
VERMEERSCH, IÑAKI
C.E. ALBONS
00:51:00
6
Absolut-M
Diploma
7
63
ATIENZA RIGAU, MARIANO
DIVERSPORT
00:53:38
7
Absolut-M
Diploma
8
69
BUENO BRUGUES, MARCEL
L'ESCALA-EMPURIES FLAMA91
00:54:06
8
Absolut-M
Diploma
9
77
COLOMER TALLADA, JORDI
CAF RUNNERS
00:55:51
9
Absolut-M
Diploma
10
96
MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN
CAF RUNNERS
00:55:53
10
Absolut-M
Diploma
11
74
CHÁVEZ OÑA, JOSEP
CE ALBONS
00:55:59
11
Absolut-M
Diploma
12
902
TARRES NEVAS, ENRIC
00:56:01
12
Absolut-M
Diploma
13
71
CANO-CABALLERO LÓPEZ , RAFA
00:56:10
13
Absolut-M
Diploma
14
868
REGALON MISAS, ANTONIO
00:56:21
14
Absolut-M
Diploma
15
891
TABOAS ALBIOL, CARLES
00:56:45
15
Absolut-M
Diploma
16
901
SALO VALENTI, JORDI
00:57:53
16
Absolut-M
Diploma
17
909
SALO BARDERA, JOEL
00:58:17
17
Absolut-M
Diploma
18
911
PUIG DELLUNDE, PERE
00:58:37
18
Absolut-M
Diploma
19
912
PASCUAL SALMERON, JOAN
INDEPENDENT
00:59:29
19
Absolut-M
Diploma
20
89
GUIX BOIX, XEVI
GARROTXA.INFO
00:59:42
20
Absolut-M
Diploma
21
879
VERA BECERRA, PACO
METZ TRIATHLON
00:59:49
21
Absolut-M
Diploma
22
70
CALVÓ CROS, IU
BARRETINA RURAL FEST - CORRECAMINSBIKE
00:59:50
22
Absolut-M
Diploma
23
858
PAU ISERN, CARLES
CORRECAMINS
00:59:55
23
Absolut-M
Diploma
24
95
MALLOL BATALLER, GERARD
CAF RUNNERS
00:59:56
24
Absolut-M
Diploma
25
892
YAMILET BANEGAS , MARILI
01:00:01
1
Absolut-F
Diploma
26
881
VIÑAS, MARC
01:00:18
25
Absolut-M
Diploma
27
99
MORENO DE TENA, JUAN
CAF RUNNERS
01:01:05
26
Absolut-M
Diploma
28
857
LLOBET BLANCO, PERE
01:01:08
27
Absolut-M
Diploma
29
93
LOZANO GONZALEZ, LAURA
CAF RUNNERS
01:01:19
2
Absolut-F
Diploma
30
864
PRATS CANALETA , PERE
01:01:31
28
Absolut-M
Diploma
31
91
LE BOULANGER, CLAIRE
METZ TRIATHLON
01:02:06
3
Absolut-F
Diploma
32
888
FABREGAS SUBIROS, PITU
01:02:11
29
Absolut-M
Diploma
33
97
MASO FUERTES, PAU
SALAMANDRES TEAM
01:02:22
30
Absolut-M
Diploma
34
875
SALA, JOAN
CLUB DE PETANCA LLAMPAIES
01:02:28
31
Absolut-M
Diploma
35
66
BATLLE RUIZ, JORDI
SENGLANASSOS - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MAÇANETENC
01:03:11
32
Absolut-M
Diploma
36
65
BADOSA FONT, JORDI
01:04:42
33
Absolut-M
Diploma
37
890
DEL OLMO PUERTAS, PACO
01:04:58
34
Absolut-M
Diploma
38
856
GRAS MAIMI, CARLES
01:06:14
35
Absolut-M
Diploma
39
73
CARRIÓN, JOSEP
01:07:22
36
Absolut-M
Diploma
40
874
SALA, JOAN
SALAMANDRES TEAM
01:07:50
37
Absolut-M
Diploma
41
882
XARGAY BARDERA, JOSEP
01:08:13
38
Absolut-M
Diploma
42
861
PEREZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
INDEPENDENT
01:09:45
39
Absolut-M
Diploma
43
72
CAPA COLOM, JORDI
A PAS D'ÀNGELS
01:09:51
40
Absolut-M
Diploma
44
90
HUGAS RODRIGUEZ, ALBA
01:09:57
4
Absolut-F
Diploma
45
86
GOTANEGRA GUZMAN, ROSA
NO
01:11:04
5
Absolut-F
Diploma
46
860
PÉREZ EDO, RAMON
ATLETISME ROSES
01:11:09
41
Absolut-M
Diploma
47
83
FERNÁNDEZ MAMPEL, MIREIA
01:11:22
42
Absolut-M
Diploma
48
877
TEIXIDOR CAMPS, ROSA
INDEPENDENT
01:11:42
6
Absolut-F
Diploma
49
873
ROIG SALA, PAU
01:12:01
43
Absolut-M
Diploma
50
863
POYANO MARQUES, JORDI
CE ALBONS
01:13:24
44
Absolut-M
Diploma
51
883
POU MAS, JOSEP
01:13:27
45
Absolut-M
Diploma
52
82
ESCOLA, AGUSTI
01:14:37
46
Absolut-M
Diploma
53
62
ANTOLÍN PÉREZ, FERNANDO
LLUERTS VILADAMAT -FLAMA 91
01:15:01
47
Absolut-M
Diploma
54
869
RIVAS DÍAZ, CARLOS
01:15:22
48
Absolut-M
Diploma
55
88
GUITART LLEDO, FRANCESC
CLUB ATLETISME ROSES
01:15:28
49
Absolut-M
Diploma
56
92
LLACH MALLART, FERRAN
CAF RUNNERS
01:16:29
50
Absolut-M
Diploma
57
67
BLANCH, TONI
CAF RUNNERS
01:16:32
51
Absolut-M
Diploma
58
865
PUIG PALOMERAS, VICTOR
SENGLANASSOS - CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MAÇANATENC
01:16:53
52
Absolut-M
Diploma
59
81
EGEA SAURINA, AGNA
LA EM NO ME PARA
01:17:07
7
Absolut-F
Diploma
60
899
MARTINEZ CABALLERO, SILVIA
01:17:13
8
Absolut-F
Diploma
61
60
ADROHER TARRÉS, LLUÍS
CORRECAMINS
01:18:23
53
Absolut-M
Diploma
62
878
TEIXIDOR FROU, JOSEP
CEJ
01:18:56
54
Absolut-M
Diploma
63
872
ROIG SALA, ISAAC
01:23:31
55
Absolut-M
Diploma
64
76
COLLELL MARTÍ, MARTA
01:25:53
9
Absolut-F
Diploma
65
68
BOBET, VIOLAINE
01:25:55
10
Absolut-F
Diploma
66
94
LUQUE ANGULO, MARTA
DONEC PERFICIAM
01:26:21
11
Absolut-F
Diploma
67
79
DE RIBOT MOLINET, XAVIER
01:32:12
56
Absolut-M
Diploma
68
80
DURO FEIJOO, EVA
FLAMA '91
01:35:11
12
Absolut-F
Diploma
69
85
GONZALEZ BERNAL, DANI
FLAMA '91
01:35:13
57
Absolut-M
Diploma
70
887
GONZALEZ PLANAS, PILAR
01:40:55
13
Absolut-F
Diploma
71
78
DALMAU MARTINEZ, SILVIA
CULTURA TRAIL
01:43:38
14
Absolut-F
Diploma
72
866
RABANAL FUENTES, MONTSERRAT
CULTURA TRAIL
01:43:41
15
Absolut-F

72