Classifiacions RUN CASTELL DE SANT FERRAN 2016

CURSA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
Diploma
1
114
ROURA, ENRIC
00:35:30
1
MASTER-M
Diploma
2
53
CECILIA, RAMON
00:39:37
1
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
3
41
OLIVA PUJOL, MARC
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA EMPORDANÈS
00:39:38
2
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
4
85
PADROSA MONTENEGRO, MARTÍ
CAMPGIRELL VILAJUIGA
00:40:06
2
MASTER-M
Diploma
5
81
CAIRETA CLIMENTE, ADRIA
00:41:29
3
MASTER-M
Diploma
6
93
MICHEL, SÉBASTIEN
Vigatanes del Volo
00:41:33
3
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
7
106
BARAK BACH, JAME
00:42:07
4
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
8
120
FERRER PARNAU, JAUME
00:42:22
1
SUB-24-M
Diploma
9
42
LAGO LÓPEZ, RAFA
00:42:24
5
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
10
20
SERRANO GARCIA , DAVID
GEIS
00:42:49
4
MASTER-M
Diploma
11
47
COURCOL, THIERRY
Bon Pied Bon Oeil
00:43:25
1
VETERA-B-M
Diploma
12
75
PALLÉS DARNÉ , JOAQUIM
Cealbons
00:43:39
6
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
13
37
ALEXANDRE TEMPRADO, ENRIC
00:43:54
7
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
14
125
LILYAN, HAYOTTE
00:44:17
2
SUB-24-M
Diploma
15
56
RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ , CARMEN MARIA
La sansi
00:44:23
1
MASTER-F
Diploma
16
63
GÓMEZ VELEZ, RAFA
RCtri
00:44:24
2
VETERA-B-M
Diploma
17
45
SOTO HERRAEZ, ANGEL
00:44:32
8
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
18
22
CAMPASOL , JORDI
EXCURSIONISTA EMPORDANES
00:44:34
9
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
19
58
BRUSÉS PINART, ROMÀ
selvatans
00:45:11
10
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
20
102
GARCIA SANCHEZ, GERMAN
00:45:14
11
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
21
116
BERNI CLOS, CARLOS
00:45:32
12
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
22
113
LOSTE ROMERO, XAVIER
00:45:56
3
VETERA-B-M
Diploma
23
44
SALVADÓ, ORIOL
00:46:00
13
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
24
118
MALLOL BATALLER, JOAN
00:46:02
14
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
25
46
ESCOBAR MARTIN, JONATHAN
00:46:04
5
MASTER-M
Diploma
26
74
JAUME AMETLLER, IU
Escoleta Trail Running Vilajuïga
00:46:25
3
SUB-24-M
Diploma
27
94
CARMONA CID, EDUARD
Gas Mountain
00:46:31
15
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
28
112
CHAMBA CHAMBA, ANGEL
00:46:35
16
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
29
68
PILI, GIORGIO
trrunning esport parra
00:47:34
4
VETERA-B-M
Diploma
30
117
DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, CRISTINA
00:47:43
2
MASTER-F
Diploma
31
69
ROIG PLANELLA, ARTUR
independent
00:47:44
5
VETERA-B-M
Diploma
32
19
ALMENDROS SANTIAGO, ALEJO
CLUB ATLETISME FIGUERES
00:47:46
6
VETERA-B-M
Diploma
33
51
REGALÓN MISAS, ANTONIO
00:47:48
6
MASTER-M
Diploma
34
111
PINSACH GELABERT, GERARD
00:48:39
4
SUB-24-M
Diploma
35
121
RIGALL PRAT, ALEX
00:48:50
5
SUB-24-M
Diploma
36
103
MARTINEZ GIRO, JESUS
00:49:08
17
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
37
24
SOULA, XAVIER
vigatanes del volo
00:49:10
18
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
38
100
DIESTE VELA, JESUS
00:49:12
7
MASTER-M
Diploma
39
57
CASTRO MORENO, PABLO
00:49:19
8
MASTER-M
Diploma
40
59
SOLER BASCO, DAVID
00:49:22
19
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
41
98
ALEGRÍ REIXACH, ALBERT
00:49:43
9
MASTER-M
Diploma
42
40
RODRIGUEZ LABRADOR, TIMOTEO
Independiente
00:49:52
20
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
43
79
SANCHEZ I SUNYER, JOSEP Mª
EL FAR D'EMPORDÀ
00:50:01
7
VETERA-B-M
Diploma
44
105
SERRANO REINALDO, CRISTOBAL
00:50:10
10
MASTER-M
Diploma
45
86
ESTEVE ROLDAN, CARLES
00:50:23
21
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
46
84
RIBAS JAN, SERGI
00:50:25
11
MASTER-M
Diploma
47
73
TAMAYO MILLAN, SERGI
-
00:50:28
22
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
48
89
VIÑAS PRADO, ALEX
00:50:30
12
MASTER-M
Diploma
49
34
BECERRA MESA, ANTONIO
00:50:50
23
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
50
50
PADILLA GARCÍA , HÉCTOR
00:50:57
24
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
51
115
FRANSOY GARCIA, RODERIC
00:51:03
25
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
52
95
BRISA RAMÍREZ, GEMMA
Ramírez Team
00:51:22
3
MASTER-F
Diploma
53
72
DEULOFEU REIXACH, JOANA
Atletisme Girona
00:51:35
1
VETERA-A-F
Diploma
54
96
PUJOL, PAU
00:51:49
26
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
55
97
ALEGRÍ CAYUELA, JOAN
00:52:09
8
VETERA-B-M
Diploma
56
32
SANCHEZ GIFRE, JORDI
00:52:11
13
MASTER-M
Diploma
57
35
MARLÍ RIVAS , ABEL
00:52:36
14
MASTER-M
Diploma
58
82
CAPEL REIG, JOSEP CARLES
00:52:37
9
VETERA-B-M
Diploma
59
91
RAMON MARTÍ, JORDI
00:52:37
27
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
60
107
MARIN VANEGAS, SEBASTIAN
00:52:40
6
SUB-24-M
Diploma
61
43
CALVÓ CROS, IU
Barretina Rural Fest
00:52:53
15
MASTER-M
Diploma
62
64
MASQUEF CREUS, JORDI
00:52:55
28
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
63
77
MARTÍNEZ ABAD, LLUÍS
00:53:13
29
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
64
33
CERDEIRA PUGA, ANGEL
00:53:16
30
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
65
76
FERRER FERRE, SALVADOR
00:53:17
31
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
66
36
VIÑA MORENO, JENNIFER
00:53:19
4
MASTER-F
Diploma
67
62
FLORES VILLARPANDO, JOSE MANUEL
00:54:04
7
SUB-24-M
Diploma
68
87
YMBERT ESCUADRA, EDUARD
00:54:07
32
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
69
119
BRISA SARTON, BEATRIZ
00:54:26
1
VETERA-B-F
Diploma
70
67
ROIG CASADEMONT, MIQUEL
00:54:38
10
VETERA-B-M
Diploma
71
101
PUJOLAR RIBERA, ALBERT
00:54:41
33
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
72
122
TELLO ARENAS, ANA
00:54:43
2
VETERA-A-F
Diploma
73
123
DIEZ PONCELA, JOSE LUIS
00:54:46
34
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
74
128
VICENTE CARRASCAL, MANEL
00:55:29
11
VETERA-B-M
Diploma
75
70
DEL OLMO PUERTAS, FRANCISCO
Gas Mountain
00:55:41
35
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
76
60
PALOS LOPEZ, MARC
Club Capgirell Vilajuiga
00:55:57
8
SUB-24-M
Diploma
77
25
CASIÑOL PARRA, DAVID
00:56:01
16
MASTER-M
Diploma
78
99
LOPEZ VIVES, EMILI
00:56:04
17
MASTER-M
Diploma
79
83
GARCIA PALOU, LLUIS
00:56:12
36
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
80
52
ROMERO DIAZ, JOSE MANUEL
00:56:18
37
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
81
126
TORNER VENTURA, XAVIER
00:56:29
38
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
82
30
VALLEJOS SERRA, JOSE ANTONIO
00:56:43
39
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
83
29
ORTUÑO BECH, GABRIEL
00:56:45
9
SUB-24-M
Diploma
84
127
FLORES VILLARPANDA, LUIS SAMUEL
00:57:50
10
SUB-24-M
Diploma
85
48
CALATAYUD MARCO, JORDI
00:58:16
11
SUB-24-M
Diploma
86
49
GONZALEZ GASCON, ANNA
00:58:18
1
SUB-24-F
Diploma
87
55
VERONIQUE, BONECASE
VIGATANES DEL VOLO
00:58:22
3
VETERA-A-F
Diploma
88
90
FONT MASSOT, ORIOL
00:58:24
12
VETERA-B-M
Diploma
89
88
CASADELLA PARROT, NURI
00:58:29
4
VETERA-A-F
Diploma
90
71
SOLER BASCO, JOSEP MARIA
00:58:52
40
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
91
28
ORTUÑO VELASCO, JESÚS MANUEL
00:59:12
13
VETERA-B-M
Diploma
92
54
CULLELL, MARTA
01:00:25
5
MASTER-F
Diploma
93
23
VIDAL FREIJE, JORDI
independent
01:01:16
18
MASTER-M
Diploma
94
21
RIGALL MÉNDEZ, DANIEL
01:01:19
19
MASTER-M
Diploma
95
31
COLON MUÑOZ, CRISTINA
GEIEG
01:03:16
6
MASTER-F
Diploma
96
66
BLANQUEZ, SERGIO
RCD Español
01:04:05
20
MASTER-M
Diploma
97
65
ROMEO , PAU
01:04:16
21
MASTER-M
Diploma
98
104
SOLIZ, M.ª TERESA
01:04:16
5
VETERA-A-F
Diploma
99
80
CEREIJO SOTO, CANDIDO
01:05:47
41
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
100
92
RAURICH, XIM
01:05:48
42
VETERA-A-M
Diploma
101
38
MARTINEZ FRANCO, PAU
01:11:42
12
SUB-24-M
Diploma
102
78
MARTÍNEZ PAGÈS, JORDI
01:11:44
13
SUB-24-M
Diploma
103
39
MARTINEZ ABAD, DAVID
01:11:46
43
VETERA-A-M

103