Classifiacions CURSA APLEC SANT MARTI SANTA PAU

CURSA LLARGA GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Diploma
Posició
Dorsal
Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Diploma
1
249
JORDI URÓ MOMPEL
CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ
01:25:06
HOME
Diploma
2
226
JORDI ROURA CAPDEVILA
01:25:46
HOME
Diploma
3
232
ISMAEL VILA
01:26:00
HOME
Diploma
4
247
ENRIC PORTET
GUILLES.CAT
01:28:31
HOME
Diploma
5
257
DAVID MEDINA
01:32:06
HOME
Diploma
6
270
BLAI ROCA FONT
PALEOTRAINING GIRONA
01:34:16
HOME
Diploma
7
256
XAVI COLL
PALEOTRAINING GIRONA
01:36:34
HOME
Diploma
8
264
ORIOL PLANELLA SARGATAL
CLUB NATACIO OLOT
01:39:01
HOME
Diploma
9
262
ALBERT PINADELL BOSCH
EXHAUST
01:39:53
HOME
Diploma
10
254
DAVID CASTANY MARUNY
01:40:51
HOME
Diploma
11
244
DAVID GARCIA GUIMERA
TAGA TEAM
01:41:06
HOME
Diploma
12
261
ÀNGEL MARÍN TARIFA
CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
01:43:13
HOME
Diploma
13
255
ANDREU SENIS PRAT
CNO-CEO
01:43:56
HOME
Diploma
14
225
RAUL MERINO
01:44:00
HOME
Diploma
15
275
ALBERT PLANAS SERRA
CEO
01:46:54
HOME
Diploma
16
274
ALBERT BALLESTÉ MARTORELL
INDEPENDENT
01:47:19
HOME
Diploma
17
266
MANUEL REY RODRIGUEZ
01:47:51
HOME
Diploma
18
227
MARC COMAMALA LOPEZ
01:48:41
HOME
Diploma
19
246
XAVIER PEREZ ALONSO
CEO
01:49:41
HOME
Diploma
20
260
OSCAR DONIGA FRAILE
TGCBINN
01:49:48
HOME
Diploma
21
228
JOAN GRABULOSA
01:50:49
HOME
Diploma
22
258
ABEL SOLE PLANAS
CAP
01:50:53
HOME
Diploma
23
259
SÒNIA LABRADOR SIERRA
OLOT - TERRA DE VOLCANS
01:51:18
DONA
Diploma
24
242
XEVI PAGÈS COROMINA
CA OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
01:52:32
HOME
Diploma
25
241
JOSEP PAGÈS
01:53:02
HOME
Diploma
26
234
CRISTINA RAMON
01:53:42
DONA
Diploma
27
237
JORDI FEIXAS
01:53:45
HOME
Diploma
28
238
ROSA FONT COLL
BTR
01:53:47
DONA
Diploma
29
269
ORIOL AYATS GIFRA
CENTRE EXCURCIONISTA
01:54:27
HOME
Diploma
30
233
ISAAC MAYA MASO
01:55:01
HOME
Diploma
31
280
AMON VAN MECHELEN
01:55:04
HOME
Diploma
32
265
JAUME SALIP CARRERAS
PALEO TRAINING GIRONA
01:58:20
HOME
Diploma
33
245
ÍNGRID CLARET FAIXEDAS
01:58:26
DONA
Diploma
34
253
JOSEP MARIA MIRÀNGELS CANALIAS
02:00:10
HOME
Diploma
35
252
ARNAU NOGAREDA ESTIVILL
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA OLOT
02:02:30
HOME
Diploma
36
251
MARC PAGES RAFART
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA OLOT
02:02:33
HOME
Diploma
37
239
FERRAN SÁNCHEZ
02:03:01
HOME
Diploma
38
240
XEVI GUIX BOIX
GARROTXA.INFO
02:03:46
HOME
Diploma
39
250
LLORENÇ QUINTANA AGUSTI
INDEPENDENT
02:06:49
HOME
Diploma
40
271
JORDI SIMEON SALA
SERRA MARINA ALELLA
02:07:23
HOME
Diploma
41
277
ERNEST VINYOLES BARGALLÓ
NTP
02:08:11
HOME
Diploma
42
243
MARIA FONT COLL
02:10:53
DONA
Diploma
43
276
CURRO POMARES VALDIVIA
02:12:44
HOME
Diploma
44
248
CARLES PLUJÀ DARNÉ
.
02:13:48
HOME
Diploma
45
267
XAVI GONZALEZ RUIZ
02:19:02
HOME
Diploma
46
273
MONTSE BADOSA FEIXAS
C.E.OLOT
02:20:17
DONA
Diploma
47
229
JOSEP ARTIGAS
02:22:22
HOME
Diploma
48
230
LAURA POCH
02:22:25
DONA
Diploma
49
231
MARC WALDEN
02:22:27
HOME
Diploma
50
268
ÀLEX SANCHÍS I DOMÈNECH
02:23:20
HOME
Diploma
51
263
ANIOL MASSEGUR MALLARACH
02:29:39
HOME
Diploma
52
235
ANGEL TORRENT
02:39:29
HOME

52