Classifiacions SWIMFASTER OPEN WATER TOUR 2016

CADAQUES GENERAL

Tria la Categoria:
Posició
Dorsal
Cognoms i Nom
Club
Temps Arribada
Posició. Cat.
Categoria
1
32
COROMINAS MORILLA, OSCAR
MINORISA
00:54:54
1
+40-M
2
15
BOFILL, QUIM
GEIEG
00:54:59
2
+40-M
3
87
PAVON, DAVID
DIVERSPORT/GEIEG
00:55:25
3
+40-M
4
50
GÓMEZ ALBAREDA, MIREIA
C.N.SABADELL
00:55:59
1
+30-F
5
20
CALDERON RAMÍREZ, MARC
TRIKIS PREMIÀ
00:57:25
1
JOVES+-M
6
78
MORALES ROBERT, DANI
00:57:37
1
+30-M
7
94
RIBAS VIDAL, DANI
GEIEG
00:57:44
4
+40-M
8
42
FERRI MARTÍNEZ, MARC
CLUB NATACIÓ SANT BOI
00:57:55
1
JOVES-M
9
102
SAGNIER, GUILLERMO
MARNATON
00:58:40
1
+50-M
10
64
LUQUE SERRANO, MARC
CLUB WATERPOLO ANGLÈS
00:59:15
2
JOVES-M
11
96
RIVEROLA FREDIANI, CARLES
NEM MASNOU
00:59:22
2
+50-M
12
112
TORRES SERRANO, SERGIO
CLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
00:59:22
2
JOVES+-M
13
17
BOSCH CARREIRAS, OLEGUER
CLUB WATERPOLO ANGLÈS
01:02:31
3
JOVES+-M
14
34
CRUELLS ROYO, GUILLEM
NEM MASNOU
01:02:39
4
JOVES+-M
15
45
FORTUÑO PINO, RAUL
CLUB AQUÀTIC XALOC
01:02:41
2
+30-M
16
48
GAGO QUERO, RAMON
FUNDACIÓ CLAROR
01:02:49
3
+50-M
17
53
GRANADOS URBANO, DAVID
NAT'S
01:02:52
5
+40-M
18
90
PÉREZ BARCELÓ, MIQUEL
GEIEG
01:02:58
6
+40-M
19
22
CARRIERE JORDANA, XESCO
01:03:00
7
+40-M
20
74
MASERAS, XAVIER
01:03:01
3
+30-M
21
70
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN ANDRES
NEM MASNOU
01:03:06
8
+40-M
22
7
BALBUENA, LOLA
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
01:03:07
1
+50-F
23
92
PUNSI RIBUGENT, CARLES
CLUB CICLISTA BANYOLES
01:03:07
9
+40-M
24
71
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SABINA
CN MINORISA
01:03:09
2
+30-F
25
2
ALSINA, LOURDES
CLUB MARNATON
01:03:27
1
+40-F
26
76
MIGUEL NÚÑEZ, JOSEP MARIA
C.N. SWIMFASTER
01:03:51
4
+30-M
27
80
OBRADOR PONS, JORDI
CLUB NATACIÓ PALAMÓS
01:04:56
5
+30-M
28
88
PAZOS AGUIAR, LARA
C.N. SWIMFASTER
01:04:57
1
JOVES-F
29
55
GRUART BIGAS, JOAN MARC
VG
01:04:58
6
+30-M
30
79
NAVAS REQUENA, JOSE ÁNGEL
C.N. SWIMFASTER
01:06:53
7
+30-M
31
58
JOFRESA BARBANY, JOAN
C.N. CALDES
01:07:01
4
+50-M
32
101
RUMEU MILA, JUAN
MARNATON
01:07:05
5
+50-M
33
23
CASADEMONT COLL, LIDIA
C.N. SWIMFASTER
01:07:14
3
+30-F
34
61
LLADÓ ALCALÁ, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
01:07:29
10
+40-M
35
118
YMBERN JIMÉNEZ, ANNA
VG TRIATLÓ
01:07:33
1
JOVES+-F
36
97
RODRIGUEZ ROSELLO, VICTOR
AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM
01:09:14
11
+40-M
37
8
BARAUT BARRIS , MARINA
C.N. SWIMFASTER
01:10:43
2
JOVES-F
38
62
LLAURADÓ COLLADO, DAVID
01:11:22
12
+40-M
39
43
FONT FRADERA, JORDI
AQUAMASTERS
01:11:43
6
+50-M
40
100
RUIZ GARCIA, ERNEST
01:11:53
7
+50-M
41
83
PALOU I VICENS, ARNAU
C.N. SWIMFASTER
01:12:42
13
+40-M
42
117
VIÑETS FONTAN, XAVIER
01:12:45
14
+40-M
43
1
ACEÑA MARTINEZ, ELIAS
01:12:49
5
JOVES+-M
44
26
CERVANTES LOPE, DAVID
CN EL CARGOL
01:13:05
15
+40-M
45
65
MACCHI MONEGAL, LUCA
01:13:29
16
+40-M
46
27
CERVANTES LOPEZ, JORDI
01:13:32
17
+40-M
47
24
CASTELLÁ MITJÁ, JOSEP
01:13:35
8
+50-M
48
68
MAROT CUIXART, JAUME
01:13:38
9
+50-M
49
13
BERNABÉ RIBAS, MARC
01:13:49
8
+30-M
50
103
SANCHEZ RAMOS, JOSEP MANUEL
TINTORERES SWIMMING TEAM
01:14:11
6
JOVES+-M
51
11
BARRIS ROCA, SUSANA
C.N. SWIMFASTER
01:14:19
2
+40-F
52
47
FRED, JONES
XXX
01:14:22
18
+40-M
53
10
BARÓ, JOAN
01:14:32
19
+40-M
54
33
COSTAL FERRER, JOAN
L'ESCALA EMPURIES INVICTUS TRIATLÓ
01:14:36
20
+40-M
55
29
COMAS FIGUERAS, ROGER
01:14:41
7
JOVES+-M
56
106
SILES BORRÀS, QUIM
CN EL CARGOL
01:14:42
21
+40-M
57
4
ANAYA CANO, DAVID
CLUB WATERPOLO BANYOLES
01:15:22
22
+40-M
58
67
MALLORQUÍ, JOAN
SWIMFASTER
01:15:39
9
+30-M
59
51
GONZALEZ BAUTISTA, JORDI
CLUB AQUATIC XALOC
01:15:42
23
+40-M
60
54
GRAU ROS, RAMON
XALOC
01:15:50
10
+30-M
61
35
DAFFOS, BORIS
CNP
01:16:54
11
+30-M
62
77
MONTSUÑER GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL
01:16:54
24
+40-M
63
5
ARACU CAMACHO, JOAN CARLES
C.N. SWIMFASTER
01:17:07
25
+40-M
64
107
SORIA MESA, FRANCESC
01:17:52
12
+30-M
65
75
MENDEZ CEGARRA, JOS
TORREMIRONA
01:17:55
26
+40-M
66
46
FRANCITORRA FERRER, PERE
01:18:34
27
+40-M
67
14
BIARNÉS CULUBRET, ESTER
C.N. SWIMFASTER
01:20:57
4
+30-F
68
116
VILA AVILA, MERITXELL
C.N. SWIMFASTER
01:21:06
5
+30-F
69
19
CAIRETA RUIZ, JOSEP MARIA
SWIMNOLIMITS-DIVERSPORT
01:21:13
10
+50-M
70
37
DÍEZ BERTRAN, XAVIER
TRIATLÓ PALAFRUGELL - TRI2U
01:21:35
28
+40-M
71
6
ARADAS XARGAY, EDUARD
PALEOTRAININGIRONA
01:21:38
8
JOVES+-M
72
28
CHAMORRO I MORA, LLUÍS
RADIKAL SWIM
01:22:07
29
+40-M
73
21
CÁNOVAS SANTOS, PAULA
01:22:30
6
+30-F
74
52
GRANADOS SERRA, CARLES
FCN AAOO
01:22:34
30
+40-M
75
49
GARCIA MORENO, JOAN
01:22:42
31
+40-M
76
16
BORREGO QUINTANA, MIREIA
CLUB AQUATIC XALOC
01:22:57
7
+30-F
77
40
FAYOS CRESPO, TONI
01:23:45
11
+50-M
78
114
VEHI MENA, MANEL
01:26:00
13
+30-M
79
3
ALVARADO LOBATO, RAÚL
01:26:07
14
+30-M
80
18
BOVÉ I JORDANA, DAVID
CEM CAPAFONTS
01:27:32
32
+40-M
81
31
CORCOLL MÜLLER, NATALIE
01:27:49
3
+40-F
82
91
PONS BOFFIN, MARCEL
CCMONTGRI
01:28:43
33
+40-M
83
104
SANCLEMENTE ARAGÜÉS, JAVIER
NEDADORS DE CADAQUÉS
01:28:52
34
+40-M
84
44
FORNÉS LLARÁS, MARTA
01:31:27
4
+40-F
85
86
PARERA GOL, ISMAEL
01:34:58
35
+40-M
86
108
SORS CUFFÍ, PERE
01:35:29
36
+40-M
87
110
TORNÉ PAYEROLS, RAQUEL
INDEPENDENT
01:35:39
5
+40-F
88
56
HORMIGO MARES, MIQUEL
NEDADORS DE CADAQUÉS
01:35:41
12
+50-M
89
12
BARTLETT, CHRIS
01:35:44
6
+40-F
90
30
CONESA BUSTO, ALICIA
FLAMA 91 INVICTUS TRIATLÓ
01:35:49
7
+40-F
91
105
SANES, RAQUEL
NEDADORS DE CADAQUÉS
01:36:41
8
+40-F
92
66
MAL.LÉJAC BONFILL, GERMÀ
01:36:50
13
+50-M
93
36
DE GREGORIO, YOLANDA
CNB
01:37:01
9
+40-F
94
81
OLLÉ VALLS, JOSEP
01:39:48
14
+50-M
95
63
LLUCIÀ CATASUS, JORDI
FERC
01:43:13
37
+40-M
96
85
PARERA, JONATHAN
CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
01:44:00
38
+40-M
97
93
RAMIREZ, MARCH
01:45:32
39
+40-M
98
84
PÀMIES FUENTES, NEUS
01:45:55
2
+50-F
99
38
DUÑÓ AMBRÒS, ROSÓ
02:12:24
3
+50-F

99